II. MOM Park Kupa
Eredmények
2008. február 13.
Hosszú Pálya
Hely Név Egyesület Idő
1 Gyalog Zoltán SPA 15:14
2 Morandini Viktor SPA 15:32
3 Less Áron DTC 16:09
4 Györgyi Ábel MOM 16:11
5 Györgyi Péter MOM 16:28
6 Muliter Gábor HSE 16:47
7 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 16:48
8 Liszka Krisztián SPA 16:51
9 Tölgyesi Renátó SPA 16:57
10 Jenes Ottó MOM 17:58
11 Sulyok Ábel SPA 18:08
12 Harkányi Csaba HAV 18:14
13 Morandini Kristóf SPA 18:40
14 Szitter Attila HSP 19:06
15 Hegedűs Béla KTK 19:14
16 Kerekes Viktor    19:17
17 Tasnádi Tamás   20:13
18 Hajdú Szása KOS 20:17
19 Nagy Zsolt FMT 20:49
20 Zempléni András KOS 20:51
21 Marcin Drewniak   21:24
22 Bortel László   21:43
23 Muszély György BEAC 21:45
23 Lovas Ádám   21:45
25 Krasznai Orsolya OSC 22:32
26 Kéri Gerzson HAV 22:43
27 Németh Anna KOS 22:54
28 Balázs Otília SPA 22:56
29 Kovács Márton   22:58
30 Tölgyesi Blanka SPA 23:20
30 Döme Géza HHT 23:20
32 Gombkötő Péter id. TTE 23:27
33 Oszkó László   23:37
34 Osváth Szabolcs KTK 23:38
35 Hídvégi Attila   24:01
36 Sánta Bendegúz OSC 24:12
37 Németh Luca SPA 24:17
38 Ebinger Mónika KFK 24:30
39 Kerényi Szofi KTK 24:48
40 Tóth Alexandra HNT 24:51
41 Németh Ágnes TTE 24:53
42 Gaál-Tertsch Ágnes KTK 25:06
43 Liszka Eszter SPA 25:19
44 Bíró Aletta BEAC 26:09
44 Benko Zoltán   26:09
44 Sebestyén Olivér   26:09
47 Lohász Márton BDI 26:35
48 Bettembuk Péter DNY 26:43
49 Kaszás Szilvia BSC 26:48
50 Berkes Dániel SPA 27:11
51 Ormay György KOS 27:17
52 Vida István OSC 27:40
53 Porkoláb Zoltán   28:15
54 Hajdú Kálmán KOS 28:44
55 Rózsa Ábel SPA 28:48
56 Horváth Imre BAL 29:02
57 Tamás Gergely SPA 29:42
58 Nagy Gábor TTE 29:48
59 Benga Andrásné PVM 30:11
60 Fröhlich Georgina   30:29
61 Dudás István OSC 30:55
62 Nyögéri Imre KTK 30:58
63 Oszkó Ildikó MAC 31:42
64 Sipos Judit HSE 32:29
65 Sándor Levente   32:41
66 Fröhlich Henrik   58:16
67 Szepesi Imre ARAK 76:53
Rövid Pálya
Hely Név Egyesület Idő
1 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 12:05
2 Harkányi Csaba HAV 12:20
3 Hegedűs Béla KTK 13:20
4 Tóth Tamás OSC 16:55
5 Berkes Dániel SPA 17:05
6 Jenes Soma MOM 17:07
7 Bíró Aletta BEAC 18:18
8 Denave Alizee BEAC 18:46
9 Kovács Eszter KTK 19:32
10 Szelcsődi Ákos BEAC 21:01
11 Sándorfalvy János HHT 21:37
12 Orgoványi Judit   22:11
13 Schell Antal PSE 22:24
14 Zsók Viktória   23:31
15 Weress Kálmán TTE 24:16
16 Benkő Zoltán   26:09
17 Ormay Mihály KOS 27:42
18 Más Vilmos SSC 30:28
19 Schell Antalné PSE 30:54
20 Buncsik János PSE 31:24
21 Sváb Lászlóné KTK 33:49
22 Ribényi Imre KTK 34:14
23 Andrzej Siuda és
Piotr Wojdowski
  42:01