MOM Park Kupa
Eredmények
HOSSZÚ PÁLYA 
Hely Név Egyesület Idő
1 Györgyi Péter MOM 12.59
  Gyimesi Zoltán 2X TIPO 13.34
2 Muliter Gábor HSE 15.02
3 Jenes Ottó MOM 16.24
4 Zentai László HSE 16.26
5 Morandini Viktor SPA 17.37
6 Hegedűs Béla KTK 17.42
7 Muszély György BEAC 18.36
8 Sándor László OSC 18.38
9 Gyimesi Zoltán TIPO 19.12
10 Hegedűs Ábel BEAC 19.39
11 Liszka Krisztián GYÖN. 19.51
12 Kerényi Szofi KTK 19.57
13 Lux Ágnes BEAC 21.29
14 Hegedűs András BEAC 22.09
15 Gombkötő Péter TIPO 22.23
16 Lohász Márton BDI 22.31
17 Nagy Zsolt FMT 22.53
17 Osváth Szabolcs KTK 22.53
19 Sulyok Ábel SPA 23.02
20 Zempléni Réka KOS 23.30
21 Szabadi Ildikó OSC 23.47
22 Szunyog József KTK 23.54
23 Orbán János RTF 24.04
24 Síkhegyi Gabriella BEAC 24.11
25 Kéri Gerzson HAV 24.36
26 Györgyi Ábel MOM 26.16
27 Tölgyesi Renátó SPA 26.47
28 Hídvégi Attila EK. 27.15
29 Bérczes Miklós FMT 27.41
30 Bíró Aletta BEAC 28.57
31 Fövenyessy Gabriella FMT 29.43
32 Sipos Judit HSE 30.50
33 Gyalog Zoltán SPA 31.10
34 Papanek Ernő EK. 31.28
35 Urbán András BEAC 32.50
36 Kaján László FMT 32.54
37 Berkes Dániel SPA 34.36
38 Nagy Gábor TIPO 35.14
39 Nagy Albert SPA 36.29
40 Szabó Gábor KTK 37.59
41 Hódosi Béla TSC 38.38
42 Bartók Márton SPA 45.58
43 Szepesi Imre ARAK 56.59
44 Nyögéri Imre KTK -----
RÖVID PÁLYA
Hely Név Egyesület Idő
1 Liszka Krisztián SPA 10.15
2 Gyimesi Zoltán TIPO 10.31
3 Muliter Gábor HSE 10.38
4 Gond Gergely MOM 11.14
5 Zentai László HSE 11.39
6 Bartók Márton SPA 12.40
7 Hegedűs Béla KTK 12.46
8 Sándor László OSC 13.28
9 Sulyok Ábel SPA 14.30
10 Kéri Gerzson HAV 14.41
11 Orbán Sándor RTF 15.09
12 Hegedűs Ábel BEAC 15.19
13 Jenes Soma MOM 16.30
14 Jánosi Bence SPA 16.57
15 Szkiba Tamás SPA 17.27
16 Berkes Dániel SPA 17.45
17 Karsai Klára OSC 18.12
18 Liszka Eszter GYÖN. 18.56
19 Salfer Eszter MOM 19.30
20 Argay Gyula BEAC 20.04
21 Schell Antal PSE 20.27
22 Fábián Ibolya SPA 23.11
23 Pályi Patrik MOM 23.20
24 Rózsa Ábel SPA 24.32
25 Tölgyesi Blanka SPA 27.39
26 Sipos Judit HSE 28.21
27 Schell Antalné PSE 28.37
28 Müller János PSE 29.32
29 Andaházi Lajos EK. 30.37
30 Fábics Ferenc PSE 35.09
31 Hajnal Dorka BEAC 65.55