3Sz 8 Parkverseny
2008. március 26.
Martinovics-hegy
1 Györgyi Péter MOM 19:54
2 Forrai Gábor HTC 19:55
3 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 20:15
4 Gyalog Zoltán SPA 20:40
5 Györgyi Ábel MOM 21:37
6 Zai Bálint SPA 21:46
7 Tölgyesi Renátó SPA 22:38
8 Nagy Kristóf SPA 23:15
9 Illés Péter HRF 23:35
10 Jenes Ottó MOM 23:43
11 Harkányi Csaba HAV 24:09
12/1 Tibay Ilona SIR 24:20
13 Zentai László HSE 24:27
14 Hajdu Marcell KOS 24:48
14 Bánfi Róbert HTC 24:48
16 Bugár Gergely SPA 24:51
17 Balla Sándor HSE 24:57
18/2 Uhlir Tímea ZTC 25:10
19 Forrai Miklós HTC 25:37
20 Hajdu Szása KOS 25:46
21 Morandini Kristóf SPA 25:49
22 Németh László KOS 25:50
23 Meichl Márton TTE 25:53
24 Marosán Dávid BEA 25:54
25 Hegedüs Ábel BEA 25:58
26 Szunyog József KTK 27:17
27 Hegedüs András BEA 27:27
28 Hegedűs Béla KTK 27:37
29 Szekeres Árpád PSE 27:40
30/3 Zempléni Réka SIR 27:46
31 Balázs Bulcsú SPA 28:45
32 Muszély György BEA 28:47
33 Bozán György HSP 28:54
34 Kaján László FMT 29:33
35/4 Lendvai Katalin VHS 29:47
36/5 Krasznai Orsolya OSC 29:53
37 Bortel László EK 29:57
38/6 Varga Adél SIR 30:48
39 Németh Balázs KOS 31:08
40 Gombkötő Péter dr. TTE 31:37
41/7 Muzsnai Ágota HSE 32:40
42/8 Ebinger Mónika KFK 32:59
43/9 Németh Ágnes TTE 33:05
44 Zempléni András KOS 33:13
45 Kéri Gerzson HAV 33:35
46/10 Holper Antónia TTE 33:52
47 Nagy Miklós FMT 34:02
48 Fábics Gergely PSE 34:25
49/11 Németh Anna KOS 34:30
50 Hajdu Kálmán KOS 34:42
51 Vida István OSC 34:43
52/12 Dévényi Erika ZTC 35:00
53 Kerekes Viktor EK 35:07
54 Lovas Ádám EK 35:31
55 Valovics Tamás EK 35:33
56/13 Dévényi Beatrix ZTC 35:35
57/14 Bíró Aletta BEA 35:45
58 Telek Tibor SDS 35:50
59 Pogány Gergő KOS 36:24
60 Nagy Albert SPA 36:25
61/15 Németh Luca SPA 38:15
61 Gerely Ferenc HSP 38:15
63/16 Jenei Margit BÖF 38:21
64 Kovács Márton EK 38:40
65 Meichl Géza TTE 38:55
66 Katulin Tibor TTT 39:20
67 Benkő Zoltán EK 39:24
68 Kocsonya András EK 39:29
69 Braun János BEA 39:34
70 Tóth Tamás OSC 39:58
71 Szabó Gábor KTK 40:54
72 Argay Gyula BEA 41:01
73 Lázár László PSE 41:34
74 Mohácsi József HAV 42:19
75/17 Orgoványi Judit EK 42:21
76 Schell Antal PSE 43:00
77 Bettembuk Péter DNY 43:20
78 Buncsik János PSE 44:26
79 Rózsa Ábel SPA 44:37
80/18 Popovics Lili FMT 46:22
81 Dudás István OSC 46:23
82/19 Lux Ágnes BEA 46:42
83/20 Madarassy Mária BEA 47:08
84 Nagy Gábor TTE 48:51
85 Illés Vilmos SSC 49:16
86/21 Sipos Judit HSE 53:20
87 Müller János PSE 54:51
88 Rábai Gábor SIR 57:05
89 Fábics Miklós PSE 60:04
90 Ribényi Imre KTK 60:43
91 Tóth Bálint EK 62:07
92 Supka Miklós EK 62:12
93 Fábics Ferenc PSE 68:16
94 Kovács Márton/Júlia KOS 80:22
  Chinorányi Gergely KOS disq.
  Havasi Gergely KOS disq.
  Jenes Soma MOM disq.
  Kemény Réka EK disq.
  Pál Flórián EK disq.
  Sulyok Ábel SPA disq.
  Tóth Imola Lenke OSC disq.
VK Gyimesi Zoltán 2. TTE 19:57
VK Gyimesi Zoltán 3. TTE 18:52