Parkverseny 11Cs 2005.10.20. 15:33
Eredményekkészítette: OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                              Idő 



Férfi  (78)    3.700 km  60 m   23 ep      

    1        Zsebeházy István             85 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó    17:07 
    2        Antal Miklos                 83 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK            18:16 
    2        Gyalog Zoltán                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   18:16 
    4        Nagy Bence                   85 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE          18:33 
    5        Farkas Viktor                   HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye   18:56 
    6        Gyimesi Zoltán                  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   19:04 
    7        Scultéty Márton              82 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       19:26 
    8        Morandini Viktor             87 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   19:54 
    9        Pálinkás Tamás               85 ODS Országos Diáksport Egyesü   19:55 
    9        Bánki Zoltán                    SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE          19:55 
    9        Jankó Tamás                  58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    19:55 
   12        Marton János                 68 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport   20:15 
   13        Néda László                  72 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport   20:30 
   14        Tölgyesi Renátó                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   20:45 
   15        Vellner Gábor                90 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   21:36 
   16        Kiácz Bence                  70 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC       21:39 
   17        Szunyog József dr.           54 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       21:52 
   18        Ács Gábor                    71 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás   22:06 
   19        Illés Péter                  83 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye   22:17 
   20        Harkányi Csaba               55 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub        22:42 
   21        Serestey Áron                72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás   23:07 
   22        Bérczes Zsigmond                SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   23:42 
   23        Szepesi Imre                 55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub   23:43 
   24        Zentai László                59 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    23:56 
   25        Oszkó László                    MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai C   24:07 
   26        Anonymus 4                      Passz                           24:12 
   27        Hegedűs Béla                 60 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       24:23 
   28        Muszély György               42 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   24:54 
   29        Hegedüs András               50 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   25:01 
   30        Ipsics László                   MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai C   25:16 
   31        Nagy Gergő                   81 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE          25:38 
   32        Sveiczer Attila                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   26:04 
   33        Kiss Zsolt                      TSE Törekvés SE                 26:13 
   34        Gombkötő Péter dr.           44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   26:42 
   35        Nagy Albert                     SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   26:48 
   36        Vida István                  47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC             26:57 
   37        Fekete Gábor                    ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás   27:04 
   38        Kaján László                 51 FMT FŐMTERV SK                  27:24 
   39        Bortel László                   Passz                           27:34 
   40        Horváth Imre                 53 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarú   28:07 
   41        Csanády Bernát                  Passz                           28:25 
   42        Hegedűs Gergely              89 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       28:30 
   43        Pető Sándor                     Passz                           29:02 
   44        Lohász Márton                42 ODS Országos Diáksport Egyesü   29:05 
   45        Ronkay György                   MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó    29:22 
   46        Nagy Zsolt                   59 FMT FŐMTERV SK                  29:25 
   47        Tasnádi Tamás                   Passz                           30:11 
   48        Orbán János                     RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE   30:14 
   49        Kéri Gerzson dr.             44 OSC Orvosegyetem SC             30:49 
   50        Vajda Péter                     VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE         31:05 
   51        Urbán András                 60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   31:50 
   52        Nagy Gábor                   43 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   32:02 
   53        Tóth Péter                      Passz                           32:34 
   54        Hídvégi Tamás                   Passz                           32:35 
   55        Urbánfy Jenő                    BOF Budai Ősforrás SC           32:41 
   56        Szabó Gábor                  89 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       32:42 
   57        Schell Antal                 39 PSE Postás-Matáv SE             33:29 
   58        Buncsik János                34 PSE Postás-Matáv SE             33:50 
   59        Hídvégi Attila                  Passz                           33:54 
   60        Hódossy Béla                 37 TSE Törekvés SE                 35:42 
   61        Argay Gyula                  39 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   36:06 
   62        Dudás István                 32 OSC Orvosegyetem SC             36:32 
   63        Nyögéri Imre                 36 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       37:31 
   64        Müller János                 40 PSE Postás-Matáv SE             41:10 
   65        Balázs Bulcsú                   OSC Orvosegyetem SC             41:13 
   66        Fábics Miklós                   Passz                           43:10 
   67        Andaházi Lajos                  Passz                           44:25 
   68        Hajdu István                 45 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   46:54 
   69        Balázs Boldizsár                OSC Orvosegyetem SC             48:06 
   70        Fábics Ferenc                   PSE Postás-Matáv SE             48:40 
   71        Nagy Lajos                      Passz                           48:57 
   72        Fábics Gergely                  Passz                           57:34 
   73        Simonyi Donát                   Passz                           59:36 

             Gyimesi Zoltán               72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet    hiba 
             Antal András                 82 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK             hiba 
             Móricz Judit és Zsigmond        Passz                            hiba 
             Süle Attila                     Passz                            hiba 
             Morandini Kristóf Márk       84 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és    hiba 



Női  (22)      3.700 km  60 m   23 ep      

    1        Sváb Emese                   74 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       25:49 
    2        Németh Ágnes                    Passz                           26:37 
    3        Nagy Krisztina               76 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   26:51 
    4        Szabadi Ildikó                  Passz                           27:11 
    5        Bíró Aletta                  47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   29:18 
    6        Kovács Eszter                   KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       29:46 
    7        Muzsnai Ágota                   Passz                           31:00 
    8        Krasznai Orsolya             64 OSC Orvosegyetem SC             31:20 
    9        Salfer Eszter                93 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó    33:38 
   10        Madarassy Mária              74 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti   33:40 
   11        Novotni Tiborné              52 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE   35:55 
   12        Molnár Zsanett                  Passz                           38:00 
   13        Fábián Ibolya                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   38:31 
   14        Keszthelyi Ildikó            50 PSE Postás-Matáv SE             38:50 
   15        Sváb Lászlóné                   KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       39:40 
   16        Schell Antalné               42 PSE Postás-Matáv SE             39:55 
   17        Sipos Judit                     HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    41:42 
   18        Tölgyesi Blanka                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   45:53 
   19        Kecskés Bea                     Passz                           47:02 
   20        Simonyi Fanni                   Passz                           67:33 

             Tóth Ágnes                      Passz                            hiba 
             Sípos Szabó Eszter              Passz                            hiba 



Tájbringa  (14 4.900 km  80 m   24 ep      

    1        Jankó Tamás                  58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    23:16 
    2        Tóth Tamás                      Passz                           24:22 
    3        Marosffy Dani                   OSC Orvosegyetem SC             27:59 
    4        Veres Tamás                  75 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye   29:47 
    5        Jankó Dániel                 90 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre SE    29:49 
    6        Füzy Anna                    76 OSC Orvosegyetem SC             31:19 
    7        Hegedűs Béla                 60 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       34:23 
    8        Óvári Balázs                    Passz                           36:14 
    9        Hegedűs Gergely              89 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub       37:32 
   10        Ronkay György                   MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó    41:31 
   11        Ézsiás Katalin               79 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   44:15 
   12        Kalmár Erik                     Passz                           75:37 

             Gizur Krisztián                 Passz                            hiba 
             Tertsch Ágnes (futva)        80 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          vi