4. Gazdagrét KupaCs 2006.10.19. 21:39
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                       



A Férfi  (29)                                4.2 km  60 m   25 ep                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                 15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(50)  21(51)   22(52)  23(53)   24(54)  25(55)        C                 

     1         Gyalog Zoltán             19:40     0:31     0:54     1:27    2:15    2:41    3:05    3:51     4:35    5:01     5:50    7:02     8:18    9:08    9:37 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:31     0:23     0:33    0:48    0:26    0:24    0:46     0:44    0:26     0:49    1:12     1:16    0:50    0:29 
                                                  11:10    11:46    12:23   13:13   14:43   15:41   17:06    17:32   18:25    18:53    0.00    19:40                 
                                                   1:33     0:36     0:37    0:50    1:30    0:58    1:25     0:26    0:53     0:28             0:47                 
     2         Nagy Bence                20:27     0:34     0:59     1:38    2:27    2:54    3:24    4:13     5:01    5:29     6:18    7:31     8:37    9:28   10:15 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              0:34     0:25     0:39    0:49    0:27    0:30    0:49     0:48    0:28     0:49    1:13     1:06    0:51    0:47 
                                                  11:52    12:28    13:05   13:54   15:28   16:28   17:54    18:21   19:16    19:45    0.00    20:27                 
                                                   1:37     0:36     0:37    0:49    1:34    1:00    1:26     0:27    0:55     0:29             0:42                 
     3         Vellner Gábor             21:48     0:36     1:04     1:41    2:30    2:55    3:24    4:11     5:00    5:30     6:20    7:37     8:54    9:56   10:31 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:36     0:28     0:37    0:49    0:25    0:29    0:47     0:49    0:30     0:50    1:17     1:17    1:02    0:35 
                                                  12:01    12:40    13:24   14:15   16:07   17:16   18:46    19:23   20:14    20:46    0.00    21:48                 
                                                   1:30     0:39     0:44    0:51    1:52    1:09    1:30     0:37    0:51     0:32             1:02                 
     4         Gyimesi Zoltán            22:08     0:31     1:00     1:39    2:31    3:00    3:32    4:24     5:21    5:52     6:56    8:18     9:31   10:29   11:01 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:31     0:29     0:39    0:52    0:29    0:32    0:52     0:57    0:31     1:04    1:22     1:13    0:58    0:32 
                                                  12:39    13:17    13:54   14:47   16:32   17:37   19:19    19:50   20:46    21:21    0.00    22:08                 
                                                   1:38     0:38     0:37    0:53    1:45    1:05    1:42     0:31    0:56     0:35             0:47                 
     5         Gyimesi Zoltán            22:09     0:39     1:09     1:50    2:40    3:07    3:38    4:33     5:28    5:59     6:52    8:12     9:21   10:19   10:52 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:39     0:30     0:41    0:50    0:27    0:31    0:55     0:55    0:31     0:53    1:20     1:09    0:58    0:33 
                                                  12:28    13:05    13:46   14:41   16:26   17:32   19:12    19:42   20:42    21:18    0.00    22:09                 
                                                   1:36     0:37     0:41    0:55    1:45    1:06    1:40     0:30    1:00     0:36             0:51                 
     6         Jankó Tamás               22:54     0:31     0:58     1:41    2:32    3:02    3:31    4:24     5:20    5:51     6:48    8:33     9:46   10:46   11:21 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:31     0:27     0:43    0:51    0:30    0:29    0:53     0:56    0:31     0:57    1:45     1:13    1:00    0:35 
                                                  12:57    13:40    14:18   15:14   17:04   18:10   19:51    20:29   21:25    22:04    0.00    22:54                 
                                                   1:36     0:43     0:38    0:56    1:50    1:06    1:41     0:38    0:56     0:39             0:50                 
     6         Guszlev Antal             22:54     0:30     0:56     1:38    2:26    2:51    3:22    4:10     5:05    5:37     6:35    7:59     9:16   10:23   10:59 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              0:30     0:26     0:42    0:48    0:25    0:31    0:48     0:55    0:32     0:58    1:24     1:17    1:07    0:36 
                                                  12:37    13:21    14:02   15:00   16:53   17:58   19:39    20:14   21:20    21:58    0.00    22:54                 
                                                   1:38     0:44     0:41    0:58    1:53    1:05    1:41     0:35    1:06     0:38             0:56                 
     8         Bihari Zoltán             23:22     0:38     1:05     1:46    2:36    3:05    3:36    4:29     5:24    5:56     6:51    8:17     9:33   10:34   11:09 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              0:38     0:27     0:41    0:50    0:29    0:31    0:53     0:55    0:32     0:55    1:26     1:16    1:01    0:35 
                                                  12:52    13:34    14:19   15:12   17:01   18:07   19:48    20:18   21:21    22:08    0.00    23:22                 
                                                   1:43     0:42     0:45    0:53    1:49    1:06    1:41     0:30    1:03     0:47             1:14                 
     9         Szunyog József dr.        24:30     0:38     1:05     1:44    2:40    3:08    3:51    4:44     5:44    6:17     7:40    9:01    10:15   11:11   11:49 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:38     0:27     0:39    0:56    0:28    0:43    0:53     1:00    0:33     1:23    1:21     1:14    0:56    0:38 
                                                  13:24    14:12    14:53   15:46   18:30   19:34   21:18    21:49   22:53    23:29    0.00    24:30                 
                                                   1:35     0:48     0:41    0:53    2:44    1:04    1:44     0:31    1:04     0:36             1:01                 
     9         Szepesi Imre              24:30     0:36     1:08     1:49    2:45    3:16    3:51    4:48     5:49    6:25     7:26    8:52    10:15   11:17   11:56 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              0:36     0:32     0:41    0:56    0:31    0:35    0:57     1:01    0:36     1:01    1:26     1:23    1:02    0:39 
                                                  13:40    14:26    15:14   16:14   18:10   19:26   21:17    21:52   22:53    23:30    0.00    24:30                 
                                                   1:44     0:46     0:48    1:00    1:56    1:16    1:51     0:35    1:01     0:37             1:00                 
    11         Tölgyesi Renátó           24:34     0:39     1:34     2:09    2:55    3:23    3:52    4:47     5:40    6:14     7:15    8:38     9:58   10:57   11:35 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:39     0:55     0:35    0:46    0:28    0:29    0:55     0:53    0:34     1:01    1:23     1:20    0:59    0:38 
                                                  13:22    14:07    14:50   15:57   18:12   19:27   21:19    21:53   23:01    23:40    0.00    24:34                 
                                                   1:47     0:45     0:43    1:07    2:15    1:15    1:52     0:34    1:08     0:39             0:54                 
    12         Kolláth Gábor             24:53     0:39     1:09     1:50    2:51    3:23    4:03    4:56     5:56    6:29     7:27    8:54    10:12   11:20   11:58 
               SFC Széchenyi István E              0:39     0:30     0:41    1:01    0:32    0:40    0:53     1:00    0:33     0:58    1:27     1:18    1:08    0:38 
                                                  13:33    14:34    15:25   16:13   18:16   19:20   21:02    21:39   22:46    23:21    0.00    24:53                 
                                                   1:35     1:01     0:51    0:48    2:03    1:04    1:42     0:37    1:07     0:35             1:32                 
    13         Szabó Márk                25:14     0:48     1:25     2:11    3:07    3:35    4:19    5:16     6:14    6:46     7:49    9:13    10:31   11:43   12:24 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:48     0:37     0:46    0:56    0:28    0:44    0:57     0:58    0:32     1:03    1:24     1:18    1:12    0:41 
                                                  14:02    15:01    15:49   16:49   19:05   20:10   21:51    22:32   23:41    24:23    0.00    25:14                 
                                                   1:38     0:59     0:48    1:00    2:16    1:05    1:41     0:41    1:09     0:42             0:51                 
    14         Zempléni András dr.       26:04     0:55     1:30     2:30    3:29    4:02    4:50    5:49     6:54    7:29     8:34   10:15    11:38   12:42   13:20 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              0:55     0:35     1:00    0:59    0:33    0:48    0:59     1:05    0:35     1:05    1:41     1:23    1:04    0:38 
                                                  15:01    15:47    16:39   17:38   19:49   21:01   22:51    23:25   24:25    25:05    0.00    26:04                 
                                                   1:41     0:46     0:52    0:59    2:11    1:12    1:50     0:34    1:00     0:40             0:59                 
    15         Serestey Áron             26:34     0:39     1:07     1:48    2:44    3:16    4:03    5:06     6:07    6:39     7:44    9:26    10:46   11:57   12:37 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              0:39     0:28     0:41    0:56    0:32    0:47    1:03     1:01    0:32     1:05    1:42     1:20    1:11    0:40 
                                                  15:08    15:54    16:38   17:46   19:50   21:12   23:11    23:46   24:56    25:36    0.00    26:34                 
                                                   2:31     0:46     0:44    1:08    2:04    1:22    1:59     0:35    1:10     0:40             0:58                 
    16         Matics Gyula              26:59     0:42     1:13     1:50    2:48    3:17    3:58    4:56     6:03    6:37     7:44    9:23    10:53   12:01   12:40 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              0:42     0:31     0:37    0:58    0:29    0:41    0:58     1:07    0:34     1:07    1:39     1:30    1:08    0:39 
                                                  14:35    15:19    16:08   17:19   19:35   20:50   23:02    23:38   24:50    25:32    0.00    26:59                 
                                                   1:55     0:44     0:49    1:11    2:16    1:15    2:12     0:36    1:12     0:42             1:27                 
    17         Zacher Viktor             27:13     0:48     1:27     2:18    3:20    3:55    4:36    5:36     6:39    7:19     8:41   10:24    11:47   12:51   13:41 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:48     0:39     0:51    1:02    0:35    0:41    1:00     1:03    0:40     1:22    1:43     1:23    1:04    0:50 
                                                  15:26    16:16    17:02   18:04   20:13   21:33   23:32    24:12   25:21    26:00    0.00    27:13                 
                                                   1:45     0:50     0:46    1:02    2:09    1:20    1:59     0:40    1:09     0:39             1:13                 
    18         Ipsics László             27:46     0:36     1:06     1:53    2:57    3:28    4:03    5:03     6:13    6:49     7:55    9:34    11:02   12:27   13:10 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              0:36     0:30     0:47    1:04    0:31    0:35    1:00     1:10    0:36     1:06    1:39     1:28    1:25    0:43 
                                                  15:15    16:08    17:01   18:09   20:31   21:52   23:55    24:40   25:56    26:38    0.00    27:46                 
                                                   2:05     0:53     0:53    1:08    2:22    1:21    2:03     0:45    1:16     0:42             1:08                 
    19         Hegedüs Béla              28:13     0:38     1:10     1:56    2:56    3:29    4:10    5:17     6:19    6:58     8:10    9:50    11:23   12:35   13:18 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:38     0:32     0:46    1:00    0:33    0:41    1:07     1:02    0:39     1:12    1:40     1:33    1:12    0:43 
                                                  15:24    16:16    17:02   18:21   20:38   22:06   24:23    24:59   26:22    27:06    0.00    28:13                 
                                                   2:06     0:52     0:46    1:19    2:17    1:28    2:17     0:36    1:23     0:44             1:07                 
    20         Kiss Zsolt                28:42     1:06     1:42     2:31    3:51    4:23    5:05    6:05     7:09    7:42     9:20   10:52    12:19   13:24   14:03 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               1:06     0:36     0:49    1:20    0:32    0:42    1:00     1:04    0:33     1:38    1:32     1:27    1:05    0:39 
                                                  16:00    17:02    17:48   18:53   21:10   23:02   25:05    25:38   27:00    27:40    0.00    28:42                 
                                                   1:57     1:02     0:46    1:05    2:17    1:52    2:03     0:33    1:22     0:40             1:02                 
    21         Zentai László             29:59     0:45     1:18     2:05    3:06    3:39    4:15    5:21     6:24    7:04     8:15    9:49    11:18   12:34   13:16 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:45     0:33     0:47    1:01    0:33    0:36    1:06     1:03    0:40     1:11    1:34     1:29    1:16    0:42 
                                                  15:28    16:49    17:48   19:12   21:53   23:35   26:02    26:42   28:08    28:53    0.00    29:59                 
                                                   2:12     1:21     0:59    1:24    2:41    1:42    2:27     0:40    1:26     0:45             1:06                 
    22         Gadó György               30:23     0:42     1:18     2:28    3:36    4:19    5:13    6:22     7:42    8:19     9:44   11:34    13:03   14:21   15:09 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:42     0:36     1:10    1:08    0:43    0:54    1:09     1:20    0:37     1:25    1:50     1:29    1:18    0:48 
                                                  17:10    18:19    19:13   20:15   22:46   24:11   26:23    27:14   28:26    29:12    0.00    30:23                 
                                                   2:01     1:09     0:54    1:02    2:31    1:25    2:12     0:51    1:12     0:46             1:11                 
    23         Lux Iván                  31:09     0:54     1:33     2:26    3:44    4:21    5:06    6:21     7:34    8:18     9:40   11:33    13:23   14:49   15:36 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              0:54     0:39     0:53    1:18    0:37    0:45    1:15     1:13    0:44     1:22    1:53     1:50    1:26    0:47 
                                                  17:51    18:46    19:41   21:00   23:16   24:51   27:13    27:53   29:20    30:07    0.00    31:09                 
                                                   2:15     0:55     0:55    1:19    2:16    1:35    2:22     0:40    1:27     0:47             1:02                 
    24         Gincsai József            32:08     0:52     1:30     3:18    4:24    5:03    6:08    7:11     8:18    8:57    10:11   12:04    13:41   15:02   15:51 
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              0:52     0:38     1:48    1:06    0:39    1:05    1:03     1:07    0:39     1:14    1:53     1:37    1:21    0:49 
                                                  17:59    18:53    19:50   21:11   23:53   25:27   27:58    28:45   30:10    30:57    0.00    32:08                 
                                                   2:08     0:54     0:57    1:21    2:42    1:34    2:31     0:47    1:25     0:47             1:11                 
    25         Sódor István dr.          35:31     0:56     1:37     2:28    3:36    4:15    5:16    6:28     7:55    8:57    10:25   12:21    13:59   15:42   16:31 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:56     0:41     0:51    1:08    0:39    1:01    1:12     1:27    1:02     1:28    1:56     1:38    1:43    0:49 
                                                  19:12    20:32    21:30   23:03   25:52   27:37   30:20    31:11   32:47    33:42    0.00    35:31                 
                                                   2:41     1:20     0:58    1:33    2:49    1:45    2:43     0:51    1:36     0:55             1:49                 
    26         Horváth Imre              35:41     0:52     1:33     2:35    3:49    4:35    5:32    6:48     8:13    8:58    10:29   12:44    14:40   16:22   17:19 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-              0:52     0:41     1:02    1:14    0:46    0:57    1:16     1:25    0:45     1:31    2:15     1:56    1:42    0:57 
                                                  20:03    21:19    22:18   23:57   26:37   28:33   31:15    32:06   33:44    34:34    0.00    35:41                 
                                                   2:44     1:16     0:59    1:39    2:40    1:56    2:42     0:51    1:38     0:50             1:07                 
    27         Fábics Gergely            40:46     1:07     1:51     3:09    4:29    5:22    6:21    7:42     9:11    9:52    11:22   13:38    15:20   17:02   17:56 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:07     0:44     1:18    1:20    0:53    0:59    1:21     1:29    0:41     1:30    2:16     1:42    1:42    0:54 
                                                  21:35    25:42    26:26   27:40   31:17   33:03   35:36    36:26   38:00    38:51    0.00    40:46                 
                                                   3:39     4:07     0:44    1:14    3:37    1:46    2:33     0:50    1:34     0:51             1:55                 
    28         Hódossy Béla              41:07     2:13     2:57     4:09    5:48    6:33    7:45    9:13    10:37   11:32    13:19   15:41    17:55   19:45   20:46 
               TSC Tungsram SC                     2:13     0:44     1:12    1:39    0:45    1:12    1:28     1:24    0:55     1:47    2:22     2:14    1:50    1:01 
                                                  23:55    25:33    27:03   28:29   31:55   33:36   36:41    37:36   39:17    40:16    0.00    41:07                 
                                                   3:09     1:38     1:30    1:26    3:26    1:41    3:05     0:55    1:41     0:59             0:51                 
    29         Szabó Gábor               43:40     1:06     2:17     3:40    5:21    6:18    7:18    9:09    11:18   12:31    14:11   16:48    18:58   21:00   21:52 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:06     1:11     1:23    1:41    0:57    1:00    1:51     2:09    1:13     1:40    2:37     2:10    2:02    0:52 
                                                  25:04    26:26    27:52   29:22   32:57   35:11   38:16    39:16   41:04    42:12    0.00    43:40                 
                                                   3:12     1:22     1:26    1:30    3:35    2:14    3:05     1:00    1:48     1:08             1:28                 



A Női  (6)                                   4.2 km  60 m   25 ep                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                 15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(50)  21(51)   22(52)  23(53)   24(54)  25(55)        C                 

     1         Tibay Ilona               24:39     0:34     1:03     1:41    2:33    3:01    3:43    4:39     5:37    6:12     7:10    8:40    10:05   11:15   11:52 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:34     0:29     0:38    0:52    0:28    0:42    0:56     0:58    0:35     0:58    1:30     1:25    1:10    0:37 
                                                  13:41    14:28    15:13   16:13   18:14   19:29   21:19    21:51   23:01    23:45    0.00    24:39                 
                                                   1:49     0:47     0:45    1:00    2:01    1:15    1:50     0:32    1:10     0:44             0:54                 
     2         Szabadi Ildikó            28:27     0:48     1:21     2:08    3:34    4:12    4:59    6:04     7:11    7:50     8:59   10:34    12:10   13:26   14:10 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:48     0:33     0:47    1:26    0:38    0:47    1:05     1:07    0:39     1:09    1:35     1:36    1:16    0:44 
                                                  16:07    17:00    17:54   18:54   21:17   22:40   24:46    25:25   26:42    27:26    0.00    28:27                 
                                                   1:57     0:53     0:54    1:00    2:23    1:23    2:06     0:39    1:17     0:44             1:01                 
     3         Marosffy Orsolya          28:33     0:50     1:24     2:12    3:12    3:48    4:24    5:28     6:49    7:31     8:38   10:27    12:09   13:24   14:03 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:50     0:34     0:48    1:00    0:36    0:36    1:04     1:21    0:42     1:07    1:49     1:42    1:15    0:39 
                                                  16:01    16:50    17:40   18:47   20:58   22:23   24:25    25:01   26:28    27:17    0.00    28:33                 
                                                   1:58     0:49     0:50    1:07    2:11    1:25    2:02     0:36    1:27     0:49             1:16                 
     4         Asztalos Zsuzsanna        28:42     0:47     1:24     2:20    3:29    4:08    4:50    5:57     7:05    7:44     9:20   11:09    13:02   14:13   14:51 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:47     0:37     0:56    1:09    0:39    0:42    1:07     1:08    0:39     1:36    1:49     1:53    1:11    0:38 
                                                  16:49    17:42    18:32   19:36   21:49   23:09   25:11    25:46   27:02    27:44    0.00    28:42                 
                                                   1:58     0:53     0:50    1:04    2:13    1:20    2:02     0:35    1:16     0:42             0:58                 
     5         Németh Ágnes              32:14     1:01     1:43     2:39    3:41    4:19    4:56    6:00     7:30    8:08     9:22   11:07    12:40   14:01   14:42 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:01     0:42     0:56    1:02    0:38    0:37    1:04     1:30    0:38     1:14    1:45     1:33    1:21    0:41 
                                                  16:43    17:41    18:32   19:38   22:03   24:06   26:20    26:58   28:17    29:04    0.00    32:14                 
                                                   2:01     0:58     0:51    1:06    2:25    2:03    2:14     0:38    1:19     0:47             3:10                 
     6         Karsai Klára              35:55     0:59     1:40     2:43    3:57    4:39    5:35    7:02     8:21    9:10    10:44   12:58    14:56   16:23   17:16 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:59     0:41     1:03    1:14    0:42    0:56    1:27     1:19    0:49     1:34    2:14     1:58    1:27    0:53 
                                                  20:09    21:25    22:25   23:55   27:07   28:57   31:36    32:18   33:47    34:43    0.00    35:55                 
                                                   2:53     1:16     1:00    1:30    3:12    1:50    2:39     0:42    1:29     0:56             1:12                 



B Férfi  (15)                                2.7 km  42 m   18 ep                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(49)  13(50)  14(51) 
                                                 15(52)   16(53)   17(54)  18(55)       C                                                                            

     1         Gombkötő Péter dr.        21:04     1:00     1:50     2:43    3:48    4:24    5:06    6:16     7:30    8:11    10:35   12:17    13:38   15:05   17:07 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:00     0:50     0:53    1:05    0:36    0:42    1:10     1:14    0:41     2:24    1:42     1:21    1:27    2:02 
                                                  17:47    19:05    19:53    0.00   21:04                                                                            
                                                   0:40     1:18     0:48            1:11                                                                            
     2         Krolopp Frigyes           21:41     0:55     1:33     2:28    3:36    4:17    5:10    6:17     7:35    8:23     9:41   11:46    13:00   15:26   17:36 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              0:55     0:38     0:55    1:08    0:41    0:53    1:07     1:18    0:48     1:18    2:05     1:14    2:26    2:10 
                                                  18:20    19:40    20:27    0.00   21:41           13:42                                                            
                                                   0:44     1:20     0:47            1:14             *39                                                            
     3         Nagy Albert               21:58     0:48     1:26     2:20    3:30    4:06    4:57    6:03     7:44    8:40     9:52   11:58    13:11   14:54   17:43 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:48     0:38     0:54    1:10    0:36    0:51    1:06     1:41    0:56     1:12    2:06     1:13    1:43    2:49 
                                                  18:29    19:49    20:36    0.00   21:58                                                                            
                                                   0:46     1:20     0:47            1:22                                                                            
     4         Orbán János               22:09     1:07     1:47     2:45    4:00    4:38    5:22    6:44     7:59    8:49    10:09   12:09    13:44   15:27   17:51 
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              1:07     0:40     0:58    1:15    0:38    0:44    1:22     1:15    0:50     1:20    2:00     1:35    1:43    2:24 
                                                  18:34    20:05    20:51    0.00   22:09                                                                            
                                                   0:43     1:31     0:46            1:18                                                                            
     5         Benkő Zoltán              22:15     0:53     1:32     2:26    3:39    4:12    5:01    6:21     7:46    8:31    10:06   12:04    13:57   15:24   17:42 
                                                   0:53     0:39     0:54    1:13    0:33    0:49    1:20     1:25    0:45     1:35    1:58     1:53    1:27    2:18 
                                                  18:33    20:05    20:53    0.00   22:15                                                                            
                                                   0:51     1:32     0:48            1:22                                                                            
     6         Vida István               22:21     0:46     1:23     2:41    3:45    4:22    5:07    6:21     7:34    8:18    10:25   12:28    13:56   15:26   17:56 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 0:46     0:37     1:18    1:04    0:37    0:45    1:14     1:13    0:44     2:07    2:03     1:28    1:30    2:30 
                                                  18:43    20:16    21:10    0.00   22:21                                                                            
                                                   0:47     1:33     0:54            1:11                                                                            
     7         Kovács Béla               22:50     0:51     1:37     2:33    3:50    4:30    5:09    6:22     7:44    8:29    10:10   12:12    13:57   15:42   18:19 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:51     0:46     0:56    1:17    0:40    0:39    1:13     1:22    0:45     1:41    2:02     1:45    1:45    2:37 
                                                  19:01    20:45    21:36    0.00   22:50                                                                            
                                                   0:42     1:44     0:51            1:14                                                                            
     8         Nagy Gábor                23:08     0:43     1:30     2:43    4:12    4:55    5:44    7:07     8:33    9:21    10:51   12:56    14:27   16:04   18:38 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:43     0:47     1:13    1:29    0:43    0:49    1:23     1:26    0:48     1:30    2:05     1:31    1:37    2:34 
                                                  19:26    21:02    22:00    0.00   23:08                                                                            
                                                   0:48     1:36     0:58            1:08                                                                            
     9         Braun János               26:17     1:18     2:26     3:25    5:06    5:45    6:28    7:35     8:51    9:36    12:14   14:18    15:45   17:10   19:44 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:18     1:08     0:59    1:41    0:39    0:43    1:07     1:16    0:45     2:38    2:04     1:27    1:25    2:34 
                                                  20:33    22:04    24:45    0.00   26:17                                                                            
                                                   0:49     1:31     2:41            1:32                                                                            
    10         Dudás István              26:31     1:15     1:56     3:15    4:59    5:45    6:43    8:10     9:37   10:57    12:38   14:52    16:24   18:16   21:07 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:15     0:41     1:19    1:44    0:46    0:58    1:27     1:27    1:20     1:41    2:14     1:32    1:52    2:51 
                                                  22:09    24:07    24:52    0.00   26:31                                                                            
                                                   1:02     1:58     0:45            1:39                                                                            
    11         Cserteg István            27:16     0:59     1:38     2:41    4:03    4:44    5:40    7:06     8:31    9:29    11:25   13:54    15:23   17:01   19:36 
               TSC Tungsram SC                     0:59     0:39     1:03    1:22    0:41    0:56    1:26     1:25    0:58     1:56    2:29     1:29    1:38    2:35 
                                                  20:24    22:08    22:55    0.00   27:16                                                                            
                                                   0:48     1:44     0:47            4:21                                                                            
    12         Buncsik János             27:49     1:09     1:52     2:56    4:15    5:01    6:00    7:41     9:12   10:08    12:14   14:35    16:13   18:07   20:48 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:09     0:43     1:04    1:19    0:46    0:59    1:41     1:31    0:56     2:06    2:21     1:38    1:54    2:41 
                                                  21:45    23:21    24:25    0.00   27:49                                                                            
                                                   0:57     1:36     1:04            3:24                                                                            
    13         Hargitai Miklós           28:42     1:42     2:37     3:59    5:40    6:27    7:24    8:54    10:20   11:12    13:12   15:31    17:18   19:01   21:39 
               TSC Tungsram SC                     1:42     0:55     1:22    1:41    0:47    0:57    1:30     1:26    0:52     2:00    2:19     1:47    1:43    2:38 
                                                  22:30    24:02    26:35    0.00   28:42                                                                            
                                                   0:51     1:32     2:33            2:07                                                                            
    14         Nyögéri Imre              30:18     1:10     2:05     3:24    5:10    6:00    7:10    8:44    10:30   11:21    12:56   15:33    17:23   19:11   22:24 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:10     0:55     1:19    1:46    0:50    1:10    1:34     1:46    0:51     1:35    2:37     1:50    1:48    3:13 
                                                  23:15    25:03    28:46    0.00   30:18                                                                            
                                                   0:51     1:48     3:43            1:32                                                                            
    15         Fábics Ferenc             37:24     1:29     2:34     4:13    6:04    7:13    8:27   10:36    12:42   14:51    17:16   20:47    23:09   25:54   30:30 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:29     1:05     1:39    1:51    1:09    1:14    2:09     2:06    2:09     2:25    3:31     2:22    2:45    4:36 
                                                  31:41    33:57    35:17    0.00   37:24                                                                            
                                                   1:11     2:16     1:20            2:07                                                                            



B Női  (8)                                   2.7 km  42 m   18 ep                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(49)  13(50)  14(51) 
                                                 15(52)   16(53)   17(54)  18(55)       C                                                                            

     1         Máthé Fanni               17:59     0:53     1:26     2:16    3:16    3:51    4:30    5:39     6:40    7:18     8:24   10:03    11:18   12:39   14:42 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              0:53     0:33     0:50    1:00    0:35    0:39    1:09     1:01    0:38     1:06    1:39     1:15    1:21    2:03 
                                                  15:14    16:23    17:00    0.00   17:59                                                                            
                                                   0:32     1:09     0:37            0:59                                                                            
     2         Zempléni Réka             18:43     0:49     1:28     2:23    3:25    3:58    4:45    5:51     7:03    7:42     8:52   10:45    11:59   13:15   15:10 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              0:49     0:39     0:55    1:02    0:33    0:47    1:06     1:12    0:39     1:10    1:53     1:14    1:16    1:55 
                                                  15:51    17:00    17:47    0.00   18:43                                                                            
                                                   0:41     1:09     0:47            0:56                                                                            
     3         Hajas Csilla dr.          20:13     0:44     1:19     2:19    3:28    4:03    4:42    5:48     7:00    7:42     9:01   10:55    12:27   14:12   16:17 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              0:44     0:35     1:00    1:09    0:35    0:39    1:06     1:12    0:42     1:19    1:54     1:32    1:45    2:05 
                                                  16:56    18:15    19:05    0.00   20:13                                                                            
                                                   0:39     1:19     0:50            1:08                                                                            
     4         Madarassy Anikó           24:20     1:09     1:51     2:54    4:11    4:55    5:48    7:17     8:54    9:40    11:16   13:23    15:04   17:03   19:52 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:09     0:42     1:03    1:17    0:44    0:53    1:29     1:37    0:46     1:36    2:07     1:41    1:59    2:49 
                                                  20:31    22:17    23:10    0.00   24:20                                                                            
                                                   0:39     1:46     0:53            1:10                                                                            
     5         Madarassy Mária           25:31     1:06     1:53     2:55    4:18    5:02    6:54    8:13     9:46   10:39    12:10   14:22    16:08   17:55   20:37 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:06     0:47     1:02    1:23    0:44    1:52    1:19     1:33    0:53     1:31    2:12     1:46    1:47    2:42 
                                                  21:25    23:19    24:14    0.00   25:31                                                                            
                                                   0:48     1:54     0:55            1:17                                                                            
     6         Sipos Judit               30:03     1:50     2:39     4:03    5:58    6:44    7:53    9:34    11:20   12:31    14:10   17:24    19:20   21:24   24:28 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:50     0:49     1:24    1:55    0:46    1:09    1:41     1:46    1:11     1:39    3:14     1:56    2:04    3:04 
                                                  25:24    27:16    28:24    0.00   30:03                                                                            
                                                   0:56     1:52     1:08            1:39                                                                            
     7         Sármási Villő             31:28     1:12     2:02     2:57    4:30    5:07    6:10    7:52     9:48   10:59    12:47   16:49    19:29   21:31   25:07 
                                                   1:12     0:50     0:55    1:33    0:37    1:03    1:42     1:56    1:11     1:48    4:02     2:40    2:02    3:36 
                                                  26:21    28:26    29:12    0.00   31:28                                                                            
                                                   1:14     2:05     0:46            2:16                                                                            
     8         Sváb Lászlóné             32:33     1:28     2:24     3:54    6:53    7:44    9:42   11:17    12:52   14:14    15:52   18:44    20:26   22:30   26:34 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:28     0:56     1:30    2:59    0:51    1:58    1:35     1:35    1:22     1:38    2:52     1:42    2:04    4:04 
                                                  27:25    29:12    30:14    0.00   32:33           23:15                                                            
                                                   0:51     1:47     1:02            2:19             *38                                                            



C Férfi  (11)                                1.9 km  30 m   14 ep                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(38)   9(50)   10(51)  11(52)   12(53)  13(54)  14(55) 
                                                      C                                                                                                              

     1         Berkes Dániel             21:11     1:29     2:17     3:44    5:14    6:13    7:04    8:53    10:40   11:56    14:58   16:59    18:41   19:38    0.00 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:29     0:48     1:27    1:30    0:59    0:51    1:49     1:47    1:16     3:02    2:01     1:42    0:57         
                                                  21:11                                                                                                              
                                                   1:33                                                                                                              
     2         Müller János              22:25     2:27     3:15     4:33    6:11    7:09    8:27   10:06    11:47   12:46    16:07   17:12    19:25   20:34    0.00 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:27     0:48     1:18    1:38    0:58    1:18    1:39     1:41    0:59     3:21    1:05     2:13    1:09         
                                                  22:25                                                                                                              
                                                   1:51                                                                                                              
     3         Fábics Miklós             22:53     1:31     2:24     4:00    6:10    7:08    8:29   10:22    12:16   13:21    16:35   17:46    19:51   21:05    0.00 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:31     0:53     1:36    2:10    0:58    1:21    1:53     1:54    1:05     3:14    1:11     2:05    1:14         
                                                  22:53                                                                                                              
                                                   1:48                                                                                                              
     4         Andaházi Lajos            23:30     1:50     3:10     4:38    5:49    6:29    7:20    8:40    12:06   13:54    17:01   18:03    20:25   21:39    0.00 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               1:50     1:20     1:28    1:11    0:40    0:51    1:20     3:26    1:48     3:07    1:02     2:22    1:14         
                                                  23:30                                                                                                              
                                                   1:51                                                                                                              
     5         Erdő István               25:33     1:52     4:01     5:12    7:21    8:42    9:57   11:51    14:30   16:07    19:35   20:19    22:26   23:42    0.00 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     1:52     2:09     1:11    2:09    1:21    1:15    1:54     2:39    1:37     3:28    0:44     2:07    1:16         
                                                  25:33                                                                                                              
                                                   1:51                                                                                                              
     6         Török Áron Attila         25:36     2:04     4:01     5:13    7:23    8:43    9:55   11:47    14:32   16:04    19:38   20:17    22:27   23:38    0.00 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     2:04     1:57     1:12    2:10    1:20    1:12    1:52     2:45    1:32     3:34    0:39     2:10    1:11         
                                                  25:36                                                                                                              
                                                   1:58                                                                                                              
     7         Erdő János Márton         25:37     1:52     3:52     5:13    7:23    8:47    9:57   11:48    14:28   16:05    19:34   20:18    22:31   24:00    0.00 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     1:52     2:00     1:21    2:10    1:24    1:10    1:51     2:40    1:37     3:29    0:44     2:13    1:29         
                                                  25:37                                                                                                              
                                                   1:37                                                                                                              
     8         Szentgyörgyi Márton       30:16     3:37     8:54    10:14   13:03   13:58   15:11   17:05    18:24   19:20    21:44   22:53    24:25   25:17    0.00 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:37     5:17     1:20    2:49    0:55    1:13    1:54     1:19    0:56     2:24    1:09     1:32    0:52         
                                                  30:16                                                                                                              
                                                   4:59                                                                                                              
     9         Schell Antal              30:23     2:05     3:34     5:17    7:45    9:06   10:26   13:35    16:19   17:45    22:12   23:44    26:30   28:01    0.00 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:05     1:29     1:43    2:28    1:21    1:20    3:09     2:44    1:26     4:27    1:32     2:46    1:31         
                                                  30:23                                                                                                              
                                                   2:22                                                                                                              

               Sasfy Dániel               hiba     3:10     4:31     6:34    8:57   10:21   -----   -----    25:23   -----    -----   42:33    -----   -----    0.00 
                                                   3:10     1:21     2:03    2:23    1:24                    15:02                    17:10                          
                                                  45:04             26:59   30:44                                                                                    
                                                   2:31               *39     *41                                                                                    
               Sóti Ernő                  hiba     6:29     7:41     9:10   -----   -----   47:01   48:39    50:20   51:21    54:35   55:43    57:44   58:48    0.00 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:29     1:12     1:29                   37:51    1:38     1:41    1:01     3:14    1:08     2:01    1:04         
                                                1:00:50             17:20   35:19                                                                                    
                                                   2:02               *39     *46                                                                                    



C Női  (6)                                   1.9 km  30 m   14 ep                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(38)   9(50)   10(51)  11(52)   12(53)  13(54)  14(55) 
                                                      C                                                                                                              

     1         Lux Ágnes                 18:08     1:15     2:08     3:20    4:49    5:36    6:38    8:08     9:43   10:34    13:24   14:15    15:57   16:50    0.00 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:15     0:53     1:12    1:29    0:47    1:02    1:30     1:35    0:51     2:50    0:51     1:42    0:53         
                                                  18:08                                                                                                              
                                                   1:18                                                                                                              
     2         Tölgyesi Blanka           18:39     1:06     1:51     3:00    4:22    5:15    6:09    7:36     9:04   10:16    12:55   13:52    15:23   16:37    0.00 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:06     0:45     1:09    1:22    0:53    0:54    1:27     1:28    1:12     2:39    0:57     1:31    1:14         
                                                  18:39                                                                                                              
                                                   2:02                                                                                                              
     3         Schell Antalné            21:04     1:10     2:01     3:20    4:57    5:55    7:13    8:51    10:32   11:33    14:50   15:57    18:10   19:16    0.00 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:10     0:51     1:19    1:37    0:58    1:18    1:38     1:41    1:01     3:17    1:07     2:13    1:06         
                                                  21:04                                                                                                              
                                                   1:48                                                                                                              
     4         Tombácz Bernadett         23:39     1:37     2:45     4:41    6:38    7:35    8:36   10:22    12:02   13:10    17:59   18:49    20:30   21:44    0.00 
                                                   1:37     1:08     1:56    1:57    0:57    1:01    1:46     1:40    1:08     4:49    0:50     1:41    1:14         
                                                  23:39                                                                                                              
                                                   1:55                                                                                                              
     5         Kovács Dorka              52:50     3:47     6:44    10:00   15:24   18:12   21:09   26:07    30:16   33:29    40:55   43:11    46:44   48:42    0.00 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:47     2:57     3:16    5:24    2:48    2:57    4:58     4:09    3:13     7:26    2:16     3:33    1:58         
                                                  52:50                                                                                                              
                                                   4:08                                                                                                              

               Fazekas Andrea             hiba     1:29    -----     3:34    5:12    6:08    7:07    8:56    10:51   11:57    15:19   16:23    18:32   19:45    0.00 
               NOK NOKIA SE                        1:29              2:05    1:38    0:56    0:59    1:49     1:55    1:06     3:22    1:04     2:09    1:13         
                                                  21:16                                                                                                              
                                                   1:31                                                                                                              



Tájbringa  (4)                               5.0 km  82 m   25 ep                           
                                                  1(52)    2(34)    3(36)   4(40)   5(41)   6(45)   7(47)    8(48)   9(37)   10(38)  11(39)   12(46)  13(44)  14(43) 
                                                 15(42)   16(49)   17(50)  18(35)  19(32)  20(31)  21(54)   22(53)  23(51)   24(33)  25(55)        C                 

     1         Jankó Tamás               23:21     0:31     1:22     1:54    3:02    4:31    5:14    6:14     7:06    8:17     9:13    9:42    10:40   11:58   12:29 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              0:31     0:51     0:32    1:08    1:29    0:43    1:00     0:52    1:11     0:56    0:29     0:58    1:18    0:31 
                                                  13:24    15:17    16:11   16:46   18:33   19:05   19:53    20:42   21:33    22:24    0.00    23:21                 
                                                   0:55     1:53     0:54    0:35    1:47    0:32    0:48     0:49    0:51     0:51             0:57                 
     2         Hegedüs Gergely           27:55     0:29     1:25     1:59    3:56    5:31    6:31    7:54     8:54   10:05    11:18   11:53    12:53   14:33   15:07 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              0:29     0:56     0:34    1:57    1:35    1:00    1:23     1:00    1:11     1:13    0:35     1:00    1:40    0:34 
                                                  16:35    18:51    19:51   20:40   22:35   23:06   24:04    24:47   25:48    26:43    0.00    27:55            2:57 
                                                   1:28     2:16     1:00    0:49    1:55    0:31    0:58     0:43    1:01     0:55             1:12             *37 
     3         Gizur Krisztián           29:02     0:52     1:44     2:15    4:11    5:49    6:36    8:27     9:25   10:44    11:40   12:56    13:58   15:36   16:11 
                                                   0:52     0:52     0:31    1:56    1:38    0:47    1:51     0:58    1:19     0:56    1:16     1:02    1:38    0:35 
                                                  17:18    19:51    20:55   21:40   23:35   24:09   25:02    25:44   26:38    27:34    0.00    29:02                 
                                                   1:07     2:33     1:04    0:45    1:55    0:34    0:53     0:42    0:54     0:56             1:28                 

               Ritzl Csaba                hiba     5:57     7:16    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   5:57     1:19                                                                                                     
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    8:38    -----    0.00    23:27                 
                                                                                                                      1:22                     14:49