4. Gazdagrét KupaCs 2006.10.19. 21:39
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                 Kat          Idő                                                                                                                 



A  (35)                                 4.2 km  60 m   25 ep                           
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                   15(45)  16(46)  17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(50)  21(51)  22(52)  23(53)  24(54)  25(55)       C                 

    1        Gyalog Zoltán       A F        19:40    0:31    0:54    1:27    2:15    2:41    3:05    3:51    4:35    5:01    5:50    7:02    8:18    9:08    9:37 
             SPA Tabáni Spartacu                     0:31    0:23    0:33    0:48    0:26    0:24    0:46    0:44    0:26    0:49    1:12    1:16    0:50    0:29 
                                                    11:10   11:46   12:23   13:13   14:43   15:41   17:06   17:32   18:25   18:53    0.00   19:40                 
                                                     1:33    0:36    0:37    0:50    1:30    0:58    1:25    0:26    0:53    0:28            0:47                 
    2        Nagy Bence          A F        20:27    0:34    0:59    1:38    2:27    2:54    3:24    4:13    5:01    5:29    6:18    7:31    8:37    9:28   10:15 
             SZV Szegedi Vasutas                     0:34    0:25    0:39    0:49    0:27    0:30    0:49    0:48    0:28    0:49    1:13    1:06    0:51    0:47 
                                                    11:52   12:28   13:05   13:54   15:28   16:28   17:54   18:21   19:16   19:45    0.00   20:27                 
                                                     1:37    0:36    0:37    0:49    1:34    1:00    1:26    0:27    0:55    0:29            0:42                 
    3        Vellner Gábor       A F        21:48    0:36    1:04    1:41    2:30    2:55    3:24    4:11    5:00    5:30    6:20    7:37    8:54    9:56   10:31 
             SPA Tabáni Spartacu                     0:36    0:28    0:37    0:49    0:25    0:29    0:47    0:49    0:30    0:50    1:17    1:17    1:02    0:35 
                                                    12:01   12:40   13:24   14:15   16:07   17:16   18:46   19:23   20:14   20:46    0.00   21:48                 
                                                     1:30    0:39    0:44    0:51    1:52    1:09    1:30    0:37    0:51    0:32            1:02                 
    4        Gyimesi Zoltán      A F        22:08    0:31    1:00    1:39    2:31    3:00    3:32    4:24    5:21    5:52    6:56    8:18    9:31   10:29   11:01 
             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és                     0:31    0:29    0:39    0:52    0:29    0:32    0:52    0:57    0:31    1:04    1:22    1:13    0:58    0:32 
                                                    12:39   13:17   13:54   14:47   16:32   17:37   19:19   19:50   20:46   21:21    0.00   22:08                 
                                                     1:38    0:38    0:37    0:53    1:45    1:05    1:42    0:31    0:56    0:35            0:47                 
    5        Gyimesi Zoltán      A F        22:09    0:39    1:09    1:50    2:40    3:07    3:38    4:33    5:28    5:59    6:52    8:12    9:21   10:19   10:52 
             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és                     0:39    0:30    0:41    0:50    0:27    0:31    0:55    0:55    0:31    0:53    1:20    1:09    0:58    0:33 
                                                    12:28   13:05   13:46   14:41   16:26   17:32   19:12   19:42   20:42   21:18    0.00   22:09                 
                                                     1:36    0:37    0:41    0:55    1:45    1:06    1:40    0:30    1:00    0:36            0:51                 
    6        Jankó Tamás         A F        22:54    0:31    0:58    1:41    2:32    3:02    3:31    4:24    5:20    5:51    6:48    8:33    9:46   10:46   11:21 
             HSE Hegyisport Szen                     0:31    0:27    0:43    0:51    0:30    0:29    0:53    0:56    0:31    0:57    1:45    1:13    1:00    0:35 
                                                    12:57   13:40   14:18   15:14   17:04   18:10   19:51   20:29   21:25   22:04    0.00   22:54                 
                                                     1:36    0:43    0:38    0:56    1:50    1:06    1:41    0:38    0:56    0:39            0:50                 
    6        Guszlev Antal       A F        22:54    0:30    0:56    1:38    2:26    2:51    3:22    4:10    5:05    5:37    6:35    7:59    9:16   10:23   10:59 
             ARA Alba Regia Atlé                     0:30    0:26    0:42    0:48    0:25    0:31    0:48    0:55    0:32    0:58    1:24    1:17    1:07    0:36 
                                                    12:37   13:21   14:02   15:00   16:53   17:58   19:39   20:14   21:20   21:58    0.00   22:54                 
                                                     1:38    0:44    0:41    0:58    1:53    1:05    1:41    0:35    1:06    0:38            0:56                 
    8        Bihari Zoltán       A F        23:22    0:38    1:05    1:46    2:36    3:05    3:36    4:29    5:24    5:56    6:51    8:17    9:33   10:34   11:09 
             KFK KFKI Petőfi Spo                     0:38    0:27    0:41    0:50    0:29    0:31    0:53    0:55    0:32    0:55    1:26    1:16    1:01    0:35 
                                                    12:52   13:34   14:19   15:12   17:01   18:07   19:48   20:18   21:21   22:08    0.00   23:22                 
                                                     1:43    0:42    0:45    0:53    1:49    1:06    1:41    0:30    1:03    0:47            1:14                 
    9        Szunyog József dr.  A F        24:30    0:38    1:05    1:44    2:40    3:08    3:51    4:44    5:44    6:17    7:40    9:01   10:15   11:11   11:49 
             KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                     0:38    0:27    0:39    0:56    0:28    0:43    0:53    1:00    0:33    1:23    1:21    1:14    0:56    0:38 
                                                    13:24   14:12   14:53   15:46   18:30   19:34   21:18   21:49   22:53   23:29    0.00   24:30                 
                                                     1:35    0:48    0:41    0:53    2:44    1:04    1:44    0:31    1:04    0:36            1:01                 
    9        Szepesi Imre        A F        24:30    0:36    1:08    1:49    2:45    3:16    3:51    4:48    5:49    6:25    7:26    8:52   10:15   11:17   11:56 
             ARA Alba Regia Atlé                     0:36    0:32    0:41    0:56    0:31    0:35    0:57    1:01    0:36    1:01    1:26    1:23    1:02    0:39 
                                                    13:40   14:26   15:14   16:14   18:10   19:26   21:17   21:52   22:53   23:30    0.00   24:30                 
                                                     1:44    0:46    0:48    1:00    1:56    1:16    1:51    0:35    1:01    0:37            1:00                 
   11        Tölgyesi Renátó     A F        24:34    0:39    1:34    2:09    2:55    3:23    3:52    4:47    5:40    6:14    7:15    8:38    9:58   10:57   11:35 
             SPA Tabáni Spartacu                     0:39    0:55    0:35    0:46    0:28    0:29    0:55    0:53    0:34    1:01    1:23    1:20    0:59    0:38 
                                                    13:22   14:07   14:50   15:57   18:12   19:27   21:19   21:53   23:01   23:40    0.00   24:34                 
                                                     1:47    0:45    0:43    1:07    2:15    1:15    1:52    0:34    1:08    0:39            0:54                 
   12        Tibay Ilona         A N        24:39    0:34    1:03    1:41    2:33    3:01    3:43    4:39    5:37    6:12    7:10    8:40   10:05   11:15   11:52 
             SPA Tabáni Spartacu                     0:34    0:29    0:38    0:52    0:28    0:42    0:56    0:58    0:35    0:58    1:30    1:25    1:10    0:37 
                                                    13:41   14:28   15:13   16:13   18:14   19:29   21:19   21:51   23:01   23:45    0.00   24:39                 
                                                     1:49    0:47    0:45    1:00    2:01    1:15    1:50    0:32    1:10    0:44            0:54                 
   13        Kolláth Gábor       A F        24:53    0:39    1:09    1:50    2:51    3:23    4:03    4:56    5:56    6:29    7:27    8:54   10:12   11:20   11:58 
             SFC Széchenyi Istvá                     0:39    0:30    0:41    1:01    0:32    0:40    0:53    1:00    0:33    0:58    1:27    1:18    1:08    0:38 
                                                    13:33   14:34   15:25   16:13   18:16   19:20   21:02   21:39   22:46   23:21    0.00   24:53                 
                                                     1:35    1:01    0:51    0:48    2:03    1:04    1:42    0:37    1:07    0:35            1:32                 
   14        Szabó Márk          A F        25:14    0:48    1:25    2:11    3:07    3:35    4:19    5:16    6:14    6:46    7:49    9:13   10:31   11:43   12:24 
             KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                     0:48    0:37    0:46    0:56    0:28    0:44    0:57    0:58    0:32    1:03    1:24    1:18    1:12    0:41 
                                                    14:02   15:01   15:49   16:49   19:05   20:10   21:51   22:32   23:41   24:23    0.00   25:14                 
                                                     1:38    0:59    0:48    1:00    2:16    1:05    1:41    0:41    1:09    0:42            0:51                 
   15        Zempléni András dr. A F        26:04    0:55    1:30    2:30    3:29    4:02    4:50    5:49    6:54    7:29    8:34   10:15   11:38   12:42   13:20 
             KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI                      0:55    0:35    1:00    0:59    0:33    0:48    0:59    1:05    0:35    1:05    1:41    1:23    1:04    0:38 
                                                    15:01   15:47   16:39   17:38   19:49   21:01   22:51   23:25   24:25   25:05    0.00   26:04                 
                                                     1:41    0:46    0:52    0:59    2:11    1:12    1:50    0:34    1:00    0:40            0:59                 
   16        Serestey Áron       A F        26:34    0:39    1:07    1:48    2:44    3:16    4:03    5:06    6:07    6:39    7:44    9:26   10:46   11:57   12:37 
             ZTC Zalaegerszegi T                     0:39    0:28    0:41    0:56    0:32    0:47    1:03    1:01    0:32    1:05    1:42    1:20    1:11    0:40 
                                                    15:08   15:54   16:38   17:46   19:50   21:12   23:11   23:46   24:56   25:36    0.00   26:34                 
                                                     2:31    0:46    0:44    1:08    2:04    1:22    1:59    0:35    1:10    0:40            0:58                 
   17        Matics Gyula        A F        26:59    0:42    1:13    1:50    2:48    3:17    3:58    4:56    6:03    6:37    7:44    9:23   10:53   12:01   12:40 
             MAF Műegyetemi Atlé                     0:42    0:31    0:37    0:58    0:29    0:41    0:58    1:07    0:34    1:07    1:39    1:30    1:08    0:39 
                                                    14:35   15:19   16:08   17:19   19:35   20:50   23:02   23:38   24:50   25:32    0.00   26:59                 
                                                     1:55    0:44    0:49    1:11    2:16    1:15    2:12    0:36    1:12    0:42            1:27                 
   18        Zacher Viktor       A F        27:13    0:48    1:27    2:18    3:20    3:55    4:36    5:36    6:39    7:19    8:41   10:24   11:47   12:51   13:41 
             SPA Tabáni Spartacu                     0:48    0:39    0:51    1:02    0:35    0:41    1:00    1:03    0:40    1:22    1:43    1:23    1:04    0:50 
                                                    15:26   16:16   17:02   18:04   20:13   21:33   23:32   24:12   25:21   26:00    0.00   27:13                 
                                                     1:45    0:50    0:46    1:02    2:09    1:20    1:59    0:40    1:09    0:39            1:13                 
   19        Ipsics László       A F        27:46    0:36    1:06    1:53    2:57    3:28    4:03    5:03    6:13    6:49    7:55    9:34   11:02   12:27   13:10 
             MAC Margitszigeti A                     0:36    0:30    0:47    1:04    0:31    0:35    1:00    1:10    0:36    1:06    1:39    1:28    1:25    0:43 
                                                    15:15   16:08   17:01   18:09   20:31   21:52   23:55   24:40   25:56   26:38    0.00   27:46                 
                                                     2:05    0:53    0:53    1:08    2:22    1:21    2:03    0:45    1:16    0:42            1:08                 
   20        Hegedüs Béla        A F        28:13    0:38    1:10    1:56    2:56    3:29    4:10    5:17    6:19    6:58    8:10    9:50   11:23   12:35   13:18 
             KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                     0:38    0:32    0:46    1:00    0:33    0:41    1:07    1:02    0:39    1:12    1:40    1:33    1:12    0:43 
                                                    15:24   16:16   17:02   18:21   20:38   22:06   24:23   24:59   26:22   27:06    0.00   28:13                 
                                                     2:06    0:52    0:46    1:19    2:17    1:28    2:17    0:36    1:23    0:44            1:07                 
   21        Szabadi Ildikó      A N        28:27    0:48    1:21    2:08    3:34    4:12    4:59    6:04    7:11    7:50    8:59   10:34   12:10   13:26   14:10 
             OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     0:48    0:33    0:47    1:26    0:38    0:47    1:05    1:07    0:39    1:09    1:35    1:36    1:16    0:44 
                                                    16:07   17:00   17:54   18:54   21:17   22:40   24:46   25:25   26:42   27:26    0.00   28:27                 
                                                     1:57    0:53    0:54    1:00    2:23    1:23    2:06    0:39    1:17    0:44            1:01                 
   22        Marosffy Orsolya    A N        28:33    0:50    1:24    2:12    3:12    3:48    4:24    5:28    6:49    7:31    8:38   10:27   12:09   13:24   14:03 
             OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     0:50    0:34    0:48    1:00    0:36    0:36    1:04    1:21    0:42    1:07    1:49    1:42    1:15    0:39 
                                                    16:01   16:50   17:40   18:47   20:58   22:23   24:25   25:01   26:28   27:17    0.00   28:33                 
                                                     1:58    0:49    0:50    1:07    2:11    1:25    2:02    0:36    1:27    0:49            1:16                 
   23        Kiss Zsolt          A F        28:42    1:06    1:42    2:31    3:51    4:23    5:05    6:05    7:09    7:42    9:20   10:52   12:19   13:24   14:03 
             EK Egyesületen kívü                     1:06    0:36    0:49    1:20    0:32    0:42    1:00    1:04    0:33    1:38    1:32    1:27    1:05    0:39 
                                                    16:00   17:02   17:48   18:53   21:10   23:02   25:05   25:38   27:00   27:40    0.00   28:42                 
                                                     1:57    1:02    0:46    1:05    2:17    1:52    2:03    0:33    1:22    0:40            1:02                 
   23        Asztalos Zsuzsanna  A N        28:42    0:47    1:24    2:20    3:29    4:08    4:50    5:57    7:05    7:44    9:20   11:09   13:02   14:13   14:51 
             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MO                     0:47    0:37    0:56    1:09    0:39    0:42    1:07    1:08    0:39    1:36    1:49    1:53    1:11    0:38 
                                                    16:49   17:42   18:32   19:36   21:49   23:09   25:11   25:46   27:02   27:44    0.00   28:42                 
                                                     1:58    0:53    0:50    1:04    2:13    1:20    2:02    0:35    1:16    0:42            0:58                 
   25        Zentai László       A F        29:59    0:45    1:18    2:05    3:06    3:39    4:15    5:21    6:24    7:04    8:15    9:49   11:18   12:34   13:16 
             HSE Hegyisport Szen                     0:45    0:33    0:47    1:01    0:33    0:36    1:06    1:03    0:40    1:11    1:34    1:29    1:16    0:42 
                                                    15:28   16:49   17:48   19:12   21:53   23:35   26:02   26:42   28:08   28:53    0.00   29:59                 
                                                     2:12    1:21    0:59    1:24    2:41    1:42    2:27    0:40    1:26    0:45            1:06                 
   26        Gadó György         A F        30:23    0:42    1:18    2:28    3:36    4:19    5:13    6:22    7:42    8:19    9:44   11:34   13:03   14:21   15:09 
             OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     0:42    0:36    1:10    1:08    0:43    0:54    1:09    1:20    0:37    1:25    1:50    1:29    1:18    0:48 
                                                    17:10   18:19   19:13   20:15   22:46   24:11   26:23   27:14   28:26   29:12    0.00   30:23                 
                                                     2:01    1:09    0:54    1:02    2:31    1:25    2:12    0:51    1:12    0:46            1:11                 
   27        Lux Iván            A F        31:09    0:54    1:33    2:26    3:44    4:21    5:06    6:21    7:34    8:18    9:40   11:33   13:23   14:49   15:36 
             BEA Budapesti Egyet                     0:54    0:39    0:53    1:18    0:37    0:45    1:15    1:13    0:44    1:22    1:53    1:50    1:26    0:47 
                                                    17:51   18:46   19:41   21:00   23:16   24:51   27:13   27:53   29:20   30:07    0.00   31:09                 
                                                     2:15    0:55    0:55    1:19    2:16    1:35    2:22    0:40    1:27    0:47            1:02                 
   28        Gincsai József      A F        32:08    0:52    1:30    3:18    4:24    5:03    6:08    7:11    8:18    8:57   10:11   12:04   13:41   15:02   15:51 
             KRI Kristály Tájfut                     0:52    0:38    1:48    1:06    0:39    1:05    1:03    1:07    0:39    1:14    1:53    1:37    1:21    0:49 
                                                    17:59   18:53   19:50   21:11   23:53   25:27   27:58   28:45   30:10   30:57    0.00   32:08                 
                                                     2:08    0:54    0:57    1:21    2:42    1:34    2:31    0:47    1:25    0:47            1:11                 
   29        Németh Ágnes        A N        32:14    1:01    1:43    2:39    3:41    4:19    4:56    6:00    7:30    8:08    9:22   11:07   12:40   14:01   14:42 
             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és                     1:01    0:42    0:56    1:02    0:38    0:37    1:04    1:30    0:38    1:14    1:45    1:33    1:21    0:41 
                                                    16:43   17:41   18:32   19:38   22:03   24:06   26:20   26:58   28:17   29:04    0.00   32:14                 
                                                     2:01    0:58    0:51    1:06    2:25    2:03    2:14    0:38    1:19    0:47            3:10                 
   30        Sódor István dr.    A F        35:31    0:56    1:37    2:28    3:36    4:15    5:16    6:28    7:55    8:57   10:25   12:21   13:59   15:42   16:31 
             OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     0:56    0:41    0:51    1:08    0:39    1:01    1:12    1:27    1:02    1:28    1:56    1:38    1:43    0:49 
                                                    19:12   20:32   21:30   23:03   25:52   27:37   30:20   31:11   32:47   33:42    0.00   35:31                 
                                                     2:41    1:20    0:58    1:33    2:49    1:45    2:43    0:51    1:36    0:55            1:49                 
   31        Horváth Imre        A F        35:41    0:52    1:33    2:35    3:49    4:35    5:32    6:48    8:13    8:58   10:29   12:44   14:40   16:22   17:19 
             BAL Budapesti Aszta                     0:52    0:41    1:02    1:14    0:46    0:57    1:16    1:25    0:45    1:31    2:15    1:56    1:42    0:57 
                                                    20:03   21:19   22:18   23:57   26:37   28:33   31:15   32:06   33:44   34:34    0.00   35:41                 
                                                     2:44    1:16    0:59    1:39    2:40    1:56    2:42    0:51    1:38    0:50            1:07                 
   32        Karsai Klára        A N        35:55    0:59    1:40    2:43    3:57    4:39    5:35    7:02    8:21    9:10   10:44   12:58   14:56   16:23   17:16 
             OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     0:59    0:41    1:03    1:14    0:42    0:56    1:27    1:19    0:49    1:34    2:14    1:58    1:27    0:53 
                                                    20:09   21:25   22:25   23:55   27:07   28:57   31:36   32:18   33:47   34:43    0.00   35:55                 
                                                     2:53    1:16    1:00    1:30    3:12    1:50    2:39    0:42    1:29    0:56            1:12                 
   33        Fábics Gergely      A F        40:46    1:07    1:51    3:09    4:29    5:22    6:21    7:42    9:11    9:52   11:22   13:38   15:20   17:02   17:56 
             PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     1:07    0:44    1:18    1:20    0:53    0:59    1:21    1:29    0:41    1:30    2:16    1:42    1:42    0:54 
                                                    21:35   25:42   26:26   27:40   31:17   33:03   35:36   36:26   38:00   38:51    0.00   40:46                 
                                                     3:39    4:07    0:44    1:14    3:37    1:46    2:33    0:50    1:34    0:51            1:55                 
   34        Hódossy Béla        A F        41:07    2:13    2:57    4:09    5:48    6:33    7:45    9:13   10:37   11:32   13:19   15:41   17:55   19:45   20:46 
             TSC Tungsram SC                         2:13    0:44    1:12    1:39    0:45    1:12    1:28    1:24    0:55    1:47    2:22    2:14    1:50    1:01 
                                                    23:55   25:33   27:03   28:29   31:55   33:36   36:41   37:36   39:17   40:16    0.00   41:07                 
                                                     3:09    1:38    1:30    1:26    3:26    1:41    3:05    0:55    1:41    0:59            0:51                 
   35        Szabó Gábor         A F        43:40    1:06    2:17    3:40    5:21    6:18    7:18    9:09   11:18   12:31   14:11   16:48   18:58   21:00   21:52 
             KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                     1:06    1:11    1:23    1:41    0:57    1:00    1:51    2:09    1:13    1:40    2:37    2:10    2:02    0:52 
                                                    25:04   26:26   27:52   29:22   32:57   35:11   38:16   39:16   41:04   42:12    0.00   43:40                 
                                                     3:12    1:22    1:26    1:30    3:35    2:14    3:05    1:00    1:48    1:08            1:28                 



B  (23)                                 2.7 km  42 m   18 ep                           
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(49)  13(50)  14(51) 
                                                   15(52)  16(53)  17(54)  18(55)       C                                                                         

    1        Máthé Fanni         B N        17:59    0:53    1:26    2:16    3:16    3:51    4:30    5:39    6:40    7:18    8:24   10:03   11:18   12:39   14:42 
             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és                     0:53    0:33    0:50    1:00    0:35    0:39    1:09    1:01    0:38    1:06    1:39    1:15    1:21    2:03 
                                                    15:14   16:23   17:00    0.00   17:59                                                                         
                                                     0:32    1:09    0:37            0:59                                                                         
    2        Zempléni Réka       B N        18:43    0:49    1:28    2:23    3:25    3:58    4:45    5:51    7:03    7:42    8:52   10:45   11:59   13:15   15:10 
             KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI                      0:49    0:39    0:55    1:02    0:33    0:47    1:06    1:12    0:39    1:10    1:53    1:14    1:16    1:55 
                                                    15:51   17:00   17:47    0.00   18:43                                                                         
                                                     0:41    1:09    0:47            0:56                                                                         
    3        Hajas Csilla dr.    B N        20:13    0:44    1:19    2:19    3:28    4:03    4:42    5:48    7:00    7:42    9:01   10:55   12:27   14:12   16:17 
             KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI                      0:44    0:35    1:00    1:09    0:35    0:39    1:06    1:12    0:42    1:19    1:54    1:32    1:45    2:05 
                                                    16:56   18:15   19:05    0.00   20:13                                                                         
                                                     0:39    1:19    0:50            1:08                                                                         
    4        Gombkötő Péter dr.  B F        21:04    1:00    1:50    2:43    3:48    4:24    5:06    6:16    7:30    8:11   10:35   12:17   13:38   15:05   17:07 
             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és                     1:00    0:50    0:53    1:05    0:36    0:42    1:10    1:14    0:41    2:24    1:42    1:21    1:27    2:02 
                                                    17:47   19:05   19:53    0.00   21:04                                                                         
                                                     0:40    1:18    0:48            1:11                                                                         
    5        Krolopp Frigyes     B F        21:41    0:55    1:33    2:28    3:36    4:17    5:10    6:17    7:35    8:23    9:41   11:46   13:00   15:26   17:36 
             HSP Hidegkúti Spart                     0:55    0:38    0:55    1:08    0:41    0:53    1:07    1:18    0:48    1:18    2:05    1:14    2:26    2:10 
                                                    18:20   19:40   20:27    0.00   21:41           13:42                                                         
                                                     0:44    1:20    0:47            1:14             *39                                                         
    6        Nagy Albert         B F        21:58    0:48    1:26    2:20    3:30    4:06    4:57    6:03    7:44    8:40    9:52   11:58   13:11   14:54   17:43 
             SPA Tabáni Spartacu                     0:48    0:38    0:54    1:10    0:36    0:51    1:06    1:41    0:56    1:12    2:06    1:13    1:43    2:49 
                                                    18:29   19:49   20:36    0.00   21:58                                                                         
                                                     0:46    1:20    0:47            1:22                                                                         
    7        Orbán János         B F        22:09    1:07    1:47    2:45    4:00    4:38    5:22    6:44    7:59    8:49   10:09   12:09   13:44   15:27   17:51 
             RTF Rendőrtiszti Fő                     1:07    0:40    0:58    1:15    0:38    0:44    1:22    1:15    0:50    1:20    2:00    1:35    1:43    2:24 
                                                    18:34   20:05   20:51    0.00   22:09                                                                         
                                                     0:43    1:31    0:46            1:18                                                                         
    8        Benkő Zoltán        B F        22:15    0:53    1:32    2:26    3:39    4:12    5:01    6:21    7:46    8:31   10:06   12:04   13:57   15:24   17:42 
                                                     0:53    0:39    0:54    1:13    0:33    0:49    1:20    1:25    0:45    1:35    1:58    1:53    1:27    2:18 
                                                    18:33   20:05   20:53    0.00   22:15                                                                         
                                                     0:51    1:32    0:48            1:22                                                                         
    9        Vida István         B F        22:21    0:46    1:23    2:41    3:45    4:22    5:07    6:21    7:34    8:18   10:25   12:28   13:56   15:26   17:56 
             OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     0:46    0:37    1:18    1:04    0:37    0:45    1:14    1:13    0:44    2:07    2:03    1:28    1:30    2:30 
                                                    18:43   20:16   21:10    0.00   22:21                                                                         
                                                     0:47    1:33    0:54            1:11                                                                         
   10        Kovács Béla         B F        22:50    0:51    1:37    2:33    3:50    4:30    5:09    6:22    7:44    8:29   10:10   12:12   13:57   15:42   18:19 
             KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                     0:51    0:46    0:56    1:17    0:40    0:39    1:13    1:22    0:45    1:41    2:02    1:45    1:45    2:37 
                                                    19:01   20:45   21:36    0.00   22:50                                                                         
                                                     0:42    1:44    0:51            1:14                                                                         
   11        Nagy Gábor          B F        23:08    0:43    1:30    2:43    4:12    4:55    5:44    7:07    8:33    9:21   10:51   12:56   14:27   16:04   18:38 
             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és                     0:43    0:47    1:13    1:29    0:43    0:49    1:23    1:26    0:48    1:30    2:05    1:31    1:37    2:34 
                                                    19:26   21:02   22:00    0.00   23:08                                                                         
                                                     0:48    1:36    0:58            1:08                                                                         
   12        Madarassy Anikó     B N        24:20    1:09    1:51    2:54    4:11    4:55    5:48    7:17    8:54    9:40   11:16   13:23   15:04   17:03   19:52 
             BEA Budapesti Egyet                     1:09    0:42    1:03    1:17    0:44    0:53    1:29    1:37    0:46    1:36    2:07    1:41    1:59    2:49 
                                                    20:31   22:17   23:10    0.00   24:20                                                                         
                                                     0:39    1:46    0:53            1:10                                                                         
   13        Madarassy Mária     B N        25:31    1:06    1:53    2:55    4:18    5:02    6:54    8:13    9:46   10:39   12:10   14:22   16:08   17:55   20:37 
             BEA Budapesti Egyet                     1:06    0:47    1:02    1:23    0:44    1:52    1:19    1:33    0:53    1:31    2:12    1:46    1:47    2:42 
                                                    21:25   23:19   24:14    0.00   25:31                                                                         
                                                     0:48    1:54    0:55            1:17                                                                         
   14        Braun János         B F        26:17    1:18    2:26    3:25    5:06    5:45    6:28    7:35    8:51    9:36   12:14   14:18   15:45   17:10   19:44 
             BEA Budapesti Egyet                     1:18    1:08    0:59    1:41    0:39    0:43    1:07    1:16    0:45    2:38    2:04    1:27    1:25    2:34 
                                                    20:33   22:04   24:45    0.00   26:17                                                                         
                                                     0:49    1:31    2:41            1:32                                                                         
   15        Dudás István        B F        26:31    1:15    1:56    3:15    4:59    5:45    6:43    8:10    9:37   10:57   12:38   14:52   16:24   18:16   21:07 
             OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:15    0:41    1:19    1:44    0:46    0:58    1:27    1:27    1:20    1:41    2:14    1:32    1:52    2:51 
                                                    22:09   24:07   24:52    0.00   26:31                                                                         
                                                     1:02    1:58    0:45            1:39                                                                         
   16        Cserteg István      B F        27:16    0:59    1:38    2:41    4:03    4:44    5:40    7:06    8:31    9:29   11:25   13:54   15:23   17:01   19:36 
             TSC Tungsram SC                         0:59    0:39    1:03    1:22    0:41    0:56    1:26    1:25    0:58    1:56    2:29    1:29    1:38    2:35 
                                                    20:24   22:08   22:55    0.00   27:16                                                                         
                                                     0:48    1:44    0:47            4:21                                                                         
   17        Buncsik János       B F        27:49    1:09    1:52    2:56    4:15    5:01    6:00    7:41    9:12   10:08   12:14   14:35   16:13   18:07   20:48 
             PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     1:09    0:43    1:04    1:19    0:46    0:59    1:41    1:31    0:56    2:06    2:21    1:38    1:54    2:41 
                                                    21:45   23:21   24:25    0.00   27:49                                                                         
                                                     0:57    1:36    1:04            3:24                                                                         
   18        Hargitai Miklós     B F        28:42    1:42    2:37    3:59    5:40    6:27    7:24    8:54   10:20   11:12   13:12   15:31   17:18   19:01   21:39 
             TSC Tungsram SC                         1:42    0:55    1:22    1:41    0:47    0:57    1:30    1:26    0:52    2:00    2:19    1:47    1:43    2:38 
                                                    22:30   24:02   26:35    0.00   28:42                                                                         
                                                     0:51    1:32    2:33            2:07                                                                         
   19        Sipos Judit         B N        30:03    1:50    2:39    4:03    5:58    6:44    7:53    9:34   11:20   12:31   14:10   17:24   19:20   21:24   24:28 
             HSE Hegyisport Szen                     1:50    0:49    1:24    1:55    0:46    1:09    1:41    1:46    1:11    1:39    3:14    1:56    2:04    3:04 
                                                    25:24   27:16   28:24    0.00   30:03                                                                         
                                                     0:56    1:52    1:08            1:39                                                                         
   20        Nyögéri Imre        B F        30:18    1:10    2:05    3:24    5:10    6:00    7:10    8:44   10:30   11:21   12:56   15:33   17:23   19:11   22:24 
             KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                     1:10    0:55    1:19    1:46    0:50    1:10    1:34    1:46    0:51    1:35    2:37    1:50    1:48    3:13 
                                                    23:15   25:03   28:46    0.00   30:18                                                                         
                                                     0:51    1:48    3:43            1:32                                                                         
   21        Sármási Villő       B N        31:28    1:12    2:02    2:57    4:30    5:07    6:10    7:52    9:48   10:59   12:47   16:49   19:29   21:31   25:07 
                                                     1:12    0:50    0:55    1:33    0:37    1:03    1:42    1:56    1:11    1:48    4:02    2:40    2:02    3:36 
                                                    26:21   28:26   29:12    0.00   31:28                                                                         
                                                     1:14    2:05    0:46            2:16                                                                         
   22        Sváb Lászlóné       B N        32:33    1:28    2:24    3:54    6:53    7:44    9:42   11:17   12:52   14:14   15:52   18:44   20:26   22:30   26:34 
             KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                     1:28    0:56    1:30    2:59    0:51    1:58    1:35    1:35    1:22    1:38    2:52    1:42    2:04    4:04 
                                                    27:25   29:12   30:14    0.00   32:33           23:15                                                         
                                                     0:51    1:47    1:02            2:19             *38                                                         
   23        Fábics Ferenc       B F        37:24    1:29    2:34    4:13    6:04    7:13    8:27   10:36   12:42   14:51   17:16   20:47   23:09   25:54   30:30 
             PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     1:29    1:05    1:39    1:51    1:09    1:14    2:09    2:06    2:09    2:25    3:31    2:22    2:45    4:36 
                                                    31:41   33:57   35:17    0.00   37:24                                                                         
                                                     1:11    2:16    1:20            2:07                                                                         



C  (17)                                 1.9 km  30 m   14 ep                           
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(50)  10(51)  11(52)  12(53)  13(54)  14(55) 
                                                        C                                                                                                         

    1        Lux Ágnes           C N        18:08    1:15    2:08    3:20    4:49    5:36    6:38    8:08    9:43   10:34   13:24   14:15   15:57   16:50    0.00 
             BEA Budapesti Egyet                     1:15    0:53    1:12    1:29    0:47    1:02    1:30    1:35    0:51    2:50    0:51    1:42    0:53         
                                                    18:08                                                                                                         
                                                     1:18                                                                                                         
    2        Tölgyesi Blanka     C N        18:39    1:06    1:51    3:00    4:22    5:15    6:09    7:36    9:04   10:16   12:55   13:52   15:23   16:37    0.00 
             SPA Tabáni Spartacu                     1:06    0:45    1:09    1:22    0:53    0:54    1:27    1:28    1:12    2:39    0:57    1:31    1:14         
                                                    18:39                                                                                                         
                                                     2:02                                                                                                         
    3        Schell Antalné      C N        21:04    1:10    2:01    3:20    4:57    5:55    7:13    8:51   10:32   11:33   14:50   15:57   18:10   19:16    0.00 
             PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     1:10    0:51    1:19    1:37    0:58    1:18    1:38    1:41    1:01    3:17    1:07    2:13    1:06         
                                                    21:04                                                                                                         
                                                     1:48                                                                                                         
    4        Berkes Dániel       C F        21:11    1:29    2:17    3:44    5:14    6:13    7:04    8:53   10:40   11:56   14:58   16:59   18:41   19:38    0.00 
             SPA Tabáni Spartacu                     1:29    0:48    1:27    1:30    0:59    0:51    1:49    1:47    1:16    3:02    2:01    1:42    0:57         
                                                    21:11                                                                                                         
                                                     1:33                                                                                                         
    5        Müller János        C F        22:25    2:27    3:15    4:33    6:11    7:09    8:27   10:06   11:47   12:46   16:07   17:12   19:25   20:34    0.00 
             PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     2:27    0:48    1:18    1:38    0:58    1:18    1:39    1:41    0:59    3:21    1:05    2:13    1:09         
                                                    22:25                                                                                                         
                                                     1:51                                                                                                         
    6        Fábics Miklós       C F        22:53    1:31    2:24    4:00    6:10    7:08    8:29   10:22   12:16   13:21   16:35   17:46   19:51   21:05    0.00 
             PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     1:31    0:53    1:36    2:10    0:58    1:21    1:53    1:54    1:05    3:14    1:11    2:05    1:14         
                                                    22:53                                                                                                         
                                                     1:48                                                                                                         
    7        Andaházi Lajos      C F        23:30    1:50    3:10    4:38    5:49    6:29    7:20    8:40   12:06   13:54   17:01   18:03   20:25   21:39    0.00 
             EK Egyesületen kívü                     1:50    1:20    1:28    1:11    0:40    0:51    1:20    3:26    1:48    3:07    1:02    2:22    1:14         
                                                    23:30                                                                                                         
                                                     1:51                                                                                                         
    8        Tombácz Bernadett   C N        23:39    1:37    2:45    4:41    6:38    7:35    8:36   10:22   12:02   13:10   17:59   18:49   20:30   21:44    0.00 
                                                     1:37    1:08    1:56    1:57    0:57    1:01    1:46    1:40    1:08    4:49    0:50    1:41    1:14         
                                                    23:39                                                                                                         
                                                     1:55                                                                                                         
    9        Erdő István         C F        25:33    1:52    4:01    5:12    7:21    8:42    9:57   11:51   14:30   16:07   19:35   20:19   22:26   23:42    0.00 
             TSE Törekvés SE                         1:52    2:09    1:11    2:09    1:21    1:15    1:54    2:39    1:37    3:28    0:44    2:07    1:16         
                                                    25:33                                                                                                         
                                                     1:51                                                                                                         
   10        Török Áron Attila   C F        25:36    2:04    4:01    5:13    7:23    8:43    9:55   11:47   14:32   16:04   19:38   20:17   22:27   23:38    0.00 
             TSE Törekvés SE                         2:04    1:57    1:12    2:10    1:20    1:12    1:52    2:45    1:32    3:34    0:39    2:10    1:11         
                                                    25:36                                                                                                         
                                                     1:58                                                                                                         
   11        Erdő János Márton   C F        25:37    1:52    3:52    5:13    7:23    8:47    9:57   11:48   14:28   16:05   19:34   20:18   22:31   24:00    0.00 
             TSE Törekvés SE                         1:52    2:00    1:21    2:10    1:24    1:10    1:51    2:40    1:37    3:29    0:44    2:13    1:29         
                                                    25:37                                                                                                         
                                                     1:37                                                                                                         
   12        Szentgyörgyi Márton C F        30:16    3:37    8:54   10:14   13:03   13:58   15:11   17:05   18:24   19:20   21:44   22:53   24:25   25:17    0.00 
             SPA Tabáni Spartacu                     3:37    5:17    1:20    2:49    0:55    1:13    1:54    1:19    0:56    2:24    1:09    1:32    0:52         
                                                    30:16                                                                                                         
                                                     4:59                                                                                                         
   13        Schell Antal        C F        30:23    2:05    3:34    5:17    7:45    9:06   10:26   13:35   16:19   17:45   22:12   23:44   26:30   28:01    0.00 
             PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     2:05    1:29    1:43    2:28    1:21    1:20    3:09    2:44    1:26    4:27    1:32    2:46    1:31         
                                                    30:23                                                                                                         
                                                     2:22                                                                                                         
   14        Kovács Dorka        C N        52:50    3:47    6:44   10:00   15:24   18:12   21:09   26:07   30:16   33:29   40:55   43:11   46:44   48:42    0.00 
             KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                     3:47    2:57    3:16    5:24    2:48    2:57    4:58    4:09    3:13    7:26    2:16    3:33    1:58         
                                                    52:50                                                                                                         
                                                     4:08                                                                                                         

             Sasfy Dániel        C F         hiba    3:10    4:31    6:34    8:57   10:21   -----   -----   25:23   -----   -----   42:33   -----   -----    0.00 
                                                     3:10    1:21    2:03    2:23    1:24                   15:02                   17:10                         
                                                    45:04           26:59   30:44                                                                                 
                                                     2:31             *39     *41                                                                                 
             Fazekas Andrea      C N         hiba    1:29   -----    3:34    5:12    6:08    7:07    8:56   10:51   11:57   15:19   16:23   18:32   19:45    0.00 
             NOK NOKIA SE                            1:29            2:05    1:38    0:56    0:59    1:49    1:55    1:06    3:22    1:04    2:09    1:13         
                                                    21:16                                                                                                         
                                                     1:31                                                                                                         
             Sóti Ernő           C F         hiba    6:29    7:41    9:10   -----   -----   47:01   48:39   50:20   51:21   54:35   55:43   57:44   58:48    0.00 
             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és                     6:29    1:12    1:29                   37:51    1:38    1:41    1:01    3:14    1:08    2:01    1:04         
                                                  1:00:50           17:20   35:19                                                                                 
                                                     2:02             *39     *46                                                                                 



T  (4)                                  5.0 km  82 m   25 ep                           
                                                    1(52)   2(34)   3(36)   4(40)   5(41)   6(45)   7(47)   8(48)   9(37)  10(38)  11(39)  12(46)  13(44)  14(43) 
                                                   15(42)  16(49)  17(50)  18(35)  19(32)  20(31)  21(54)  22(53)  23(51)  24(33)  25(55)       C                 

    1        Jankó Tamás         T          23:21    0:31    1:22    1:54    3:02    4:31    5:14    6:14    7:06    8:17    9:13    9:42   10:40   11:58   12:29 
             HSE Hegyisport Szen                     0:31    0:51    0:32    1:08    1:29    0:43    1:00    0:52    1:11    0:56    0:29    0:58    1:18    0:31 
                                                    13:24   15:17   16:11   16:46   18:33   19:05   19:53   20:42   21:33   22:24    0.00   23:21                 
                                                     0:55    1:53    0:54    0:35    1:47    0:32    0:48    0:49    0:51    0:51            0:57                 
    2        Hegedüs Gergely     T          27:55    0:29    1:25    1:59    3:56    5:31    6:31    7:54    8:54   10:05   11:18   11:53   12:53   14:33   15:07 
             KTK Kőbányai Tájfut                     0:29    0:56    0:34    1:57    1:35    1:00    1:23    1:00    1:11    1:13    0:35    1:00    1:40    0:34 
                                                    16:35   18:51   19:51   20:40   22:35   23:06   24:04   24:47   25:48   26:43    0.00   27:55            2:57 
                                                     1:28    2:16    1:00    0:49    1:55    0:31    0:58    0:43    1:01    0:55            1:12             *37 
    3        Gizur Krisztián     T          29:02    0:52    1:44    2:15    4:11    5:49    6:36    8:27    9:25   10:44   11:40   12:56   13:58   15:36   16:11 
                                                     0:52    0:52    0:31    1:56    1:38    0:47    1:51    0:58    1:19    0:56    1:16    1:02    1:38    0:35 
                                                    17:18   19:51   20:55   21:40   23:35   24:09   25:02   25:44   26:38   27:34    0.00   29:02                 
                                                     1:07    2:33    1:04    0:45    1:55    0:34    0:53    0:42    0:54    0:56            1:28                 

             Ritzl Csaba         T           hiba    5:57    7:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     5:57    1:19                                                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    8:38   -----    0.00   23:27                 
                                                                                                                     1:22                   14:49