Hegyvidék Kupa 2007Szo 2007.03.10. 23:35
Nevezésekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

orsz. Rajtsz     Rajt Név                       Szül FN  SI dugó Klub                         


38  F10D           

    1    166     4:00 Tamás Gergely                   F          MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  
    2    165     1:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    3    167     7:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


3   F14B           

    1      3     8:00 Lengyel Ádám                96  F          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze 
    2      5    14:00 Oszkó Tamás                     F   236368 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  
    3      2     5:00 Peregi Dávid                    F          MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  
    4      1     2:00 Schwendtner Bálint          93  F          KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    5      4    11:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    6      6    17:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


5   F18B           

    1      8     3:00 Bugár Gergely               92  F   411992 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC        
    2     10     7:00 Filó Bernát                 90  F      990 PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE         
    3      9     5:00 Györgyi Ábel                92  F   411903 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    4     12    11:00 Kinde Mátyás                91  F   700504 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    5      7     1:00 Tóth Károly ifj.            90  F    45186 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       
    6     11     9:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    7     13    13:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


7   F21A           

    1     19    34:00 Györgyi Máté                90  F   411904 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    2     16    19:00 Jenes Géza                  91  F    46116 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    3     17    24:00 Marton János                68  F    45347 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor 
    4     14     9:00 Mets Márton                 89  F   416633 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    5     20    39:00 Urbán András                60  F   232759 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét 
    6     18    29:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    7     21    44:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    8     15    14:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


9   F21B           

    1     28    19:00 Csernyenszky Balázs             F          EK Egyesületen kívüli        
    2     24     7:00 Harkányi Nándor             82  F    45935 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    3     22     1:00 Kain Gergely                78  F   339872 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    4     33    34:00 Karajz Balázs               81  F   222985 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko 
    5     35    40:00 Karajz Csaba                85  F   222991 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko 
    6     31    28:00 Marosy Vajk                     F          EK Egyesületen kívüli        
    7     29    22:00 Menyhárt Gábor                  F          MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    8     32    31:00 Osváth Szabolcs             78  F   233577 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör     
    9     23     4:00 Serestey Áron               72  F    45568 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá 
   10     26    13:00 Szlifka Gábor                   F          EK Egyesületen kívüli        
   11     25    10:00 Sánta Bendegúz                  F          GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá 
   12     30    25:00 Ternák Attila               87  F          EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko 
   13     27    16:00 Tornai Szabolcs             71  F   339871 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
   14     34    37:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   15     36    43:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


10  F21Br          

    1     37    29:00 Bozsó Norbert               76  F   411914 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika 
    2     44    43:00 Kinde Kálmán                68  F     5614 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    3     42    39:00 Lengyel Vilmos              69  F          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze 
    4     38    31:00 Schwendtner Erik            70  F    45939 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    5     41    37:00 Szitter Attila              67  F     5620 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    6     40    35:00 Vági László                     F          PSE Postás-Matáv SE          
    7     45    45:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    8     39    33:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    9     43    41:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


12  F35A           

    1     49    11:00 Argay Gyula                 66  F      896 TSE Törekvés SE              
    2     50    14:00 Felföldi Barnabás           68  F   332863 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         
    3     53    23:00 Filó György                 63  F    45419 PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE         
    4     48     8:00 Horváth Imre                53  F      950 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar 
    5     46     2:00 Ipsics László               68  F   222980 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  
    6     51    17:00 Oszkó László                65  F   800002 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  
    7     47     5:00 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.        72  F   233627 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf 
    8     52    20:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    9     54    26:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


14  F45B           

    1     55    15:00 Bugár József                53  F    45439 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC        
    2     56    17:00 Györgyi Zoltán              54  F   416700 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    3     60    25:00 Hegedüs András              50  F     6770 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét 
    4     58    21:00 Szepesi Imre                55  F    45264 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu 
    5     57    19:00 Tóth Károly                 60  F    45187 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club   
    6     59    23:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    7     61    27:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


16  F55B           

    1     63    15:00 Bogdanovits András          48  F     4461 MSE Megalódusz SE            
    2     65    21:00 Bálint Sándor dr.           44  F     5618 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    3     64    18:00 Gombkötő Péter dr.          44  F    45138 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze 
    4     70    36:00 Gáncs Kálmán                47  F    45444 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád 
    5     66    24:00 Kéri Gerzson dr.            44  F     4495 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     
    6     62    12:00 Mohácsi József              45  F      906 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     
    7     71    39:00 Nagy Albert                 43  F   233584 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é 
    8     68    30:00 Vida István                 47  F     5617 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          
    9     72    42:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   10     67    27:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   11     69    33:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


18  F65B           

    1     80    21:00 Fábics Ferenc               42  F          PSE Postás-Matáv SE          
    2     78    15:00 Köblös József               41  F    45402 KTX Kőbányai Textil SE       
    3     76     9:00 Nagy Dezső                  39  F   232658 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    4     75     6:00 Pearson John                38  F    46097 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          
    5     74     3:00 Ribényi Imre                42  F     5627 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    6     77    12:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    7     79    18:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    8     73     0:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


37  F70            

    1    157    24:00 Buncsik János               34  F    45365 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          
    2    159    30:00 Dudás István                32  F    45450 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          
    3    163    42:00 Kozma László                36  F     4474 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar 
    4    161    36:00 Rácz Márton                 36  F    45393 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze 
    5    160    33:00 Valkony Ferenc              36  F     5628 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    6    158    27:00 Éliás Vilmos                32  F    45135 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze 
    7    162    39:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    8    164    45:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


19  N10D           

    1     82    13:00 Czeglédi Dóri               97  N          MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  
    2     81    10:00 Kinde Sarolta               97  N     5612 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    3     84    19:00 Kiss Orsolya                    N          BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét 
    4     85    22:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    5     83    16:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


20  N12C           

    1     86    18:00 Kinde Zsófia                95  N   230706 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    2     88    21:00 Schwendtner Réka            96  N          KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    3     87    24:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


21  N14B           

    1     89     3:00 Kinde Vanda                 94  N   230707 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    2     92    12:00 Mets Ildikó                 93  N          MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    3     91     9:00 Oszkó Dóra                  92  N   236367 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  
    4     90     6:00 Salfer Eszter               93  N   307598 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    5     93    15:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


22  N16B           

    1     96    32:00 Györgyi Hanga               92  N          MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    2     95    28:00 Kerényi Szofi               93  N    45944 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    3     97    36:00 Tóth Krisztina              93  N    53416 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club   
    4     94    24:00 Őry Luca                    91  N   339900 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    5     98    40:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


27  N21B           

    1    107    42:00 Fischer Mária               52  N    46143 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          
    2    105    36:00 Fábics Karolin                  N          PSE Postás-Matáv SE          
    3    102    27:00 Györgyi Csenge              89  N   416661 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó 
    4     99    18:00 Illinger Enikő              84  N   222986 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko 
    5    100    21:00 Jenei Margit                54  N    45441 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC        
    6    103    30:00 Kerényi Krisztina           85  N      978 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    7    104    33:00 Nagy Nikoletta              88  N          EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko 
    8    101    24:00 Németh Ágnes                    N          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze 
    9    106    39:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   10    108    45:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


29  N21C           

    1    113    32:00 Hamar Boglárka                  N          KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    2    112    29:00 Haraszty Lili                   N          EK Egyesületen kívüli        
    3    109    20:00 Kissné Argay Katalin        69  N   339824 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét 
    4    110    23:00 Székely Réka                    N          EK Egyesületen kívüli        
    5    114    35:00 Török Ágnes                     N          EK Egyesületen kívüli        
    6    115    38:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    7    111    26:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


31  N40B           

    1    120    10:00 Balla Katalin               60  N          KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    
    2    122    14:00 Grant Julianna              48  N   411999 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          
    3    123    16:00 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó        67  N   236366 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  
    4    119     8:00 Pearson Hilary              39  N    46104 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          
    5    116     2:00 Tóth Károlyné               67  N    45188 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club   
    6    117     4:00 Éliás Vilmosné              37  N    45136 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze 
    7    118     6:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    8    124    18:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    9    121    12:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       


36  Ny             

    1    126    15:00 Peregi Tamás                    F          MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  
    2    131    20:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    3    149    38:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    4    130    19:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    5    150    39:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    6    147    36:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    7    132    21:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    8    129    18:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
    9    156    45:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   10    139    28:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   11    155    44:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   12    134    23:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   13    145    34:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   14    133    22:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   15    136    25:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   16    137    26:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   17    138    27:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   18    153    42:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   19    141    30:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   20    148    37:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   21    154    43:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   22    152    41:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   23    142    31:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   24    127    16:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   25    125    14:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   26    140    29:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   27    135    24:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   28    143    32:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   29    144    33:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   30    128    17:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   31    146    35:00 Üres                            F          Vakant                       
   32    151    40:00 Üres                            F          Vakant