Hegyvidék Kupa 2007K 2007.03.13. 20:27
Rajtlistakészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

Rajtsz SI dugó Név                       Szül Klub                                Rajt 


F10D  (3)                                  

   165         Üres                           Vakant                              1:00 
   166         Tamás Gergely                  MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai         4:00 
   167         Üres                           Vakant                              7:00 



F14B  (6)          3.8 km  160 m   9 ep    

     1         Schwendtner Bálint          93 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           2:00 
     2         Peregi Dávid                   MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai         5:00 
     3         Lengyel Ádám                96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze        8:00 
     4         Üres                           Vakant                             11:00 
     5  236368 Oszkó Tamás                    MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai        14:00 
     6         Üres                           Vakant                             17:00 



F18B  (7)          6.3 km  385 m   15 ep   

     7   45186 Tóth Károly ifj.            90 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              1:00 
     8  411992 Bugár Gergely               92 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               3:00 
     9  411903 Györgyi Ábel                92 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó        5:00 
    10     990 Filó Bernát                 90 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sport        7:00 
    11         Üres                           Vakant                              9:00 
    12  700504 Kinde Mátyás                91 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          11:00 
    13         Üres                           Vakant                             13:00 



F21A  (8)          9.6 km  460 m   18 ep   

    14  416633 Mets Márton                 89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó        9:00 
    15         Üres                           Vakant                             14:00 
    16   46116 Jenes Géza                  91 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       19:00 
    17   45347 Marton János                68 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor       24:00 
    18   45195 Marosán Dávid               75 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét       29:00 
    19  411904 Györgyi Máté                90 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       34:00 
    20  232759 Urbán András                60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét       39:00 
    21         Üres                           Vakant                             44:00 



F21B  (15)         6.8 km  320 m   11 ep   

    22  339872 Kain Gergely                78 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó        1:00 
    23         Pinczi Tamás                85 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko        4:00 
    24   45935 Harkányi Nándor             82 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           7:00 
    25         Sánta Bendegúz                 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá       10:00 
    26         Szlifka Gábor                  EK Egyesületen kívüli              13:00 
    27  339871 Tornai Szabolcs             71 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       16:00 
    28         Csernyenszky Balázs            EK Egyesületen kívüli              19:00 
    29         Menyhárt Gábor                 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       22:00 
    30         Ternák Attila               87 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko       25:00 
    31         Marosy Vajk                    EK Egyesületen kívüli              28:00 
    32  233577 Osváth Szabolcs             78 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör           31:00 
    33  222985 Karajz Balázs               81 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko       34:00 
    34         Üres                           Vakant                             37:00 
    35  222991 Karajz Csaba                85 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko       40:00 
    36         Üres                           Vakant                             43:00 



F21Br  (9)         5.6 km  285 m   12 ep   

    37  411914 Bozsó Norbert               76 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika       29:00 
    38   45939 Schwendtner Erik            70 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          31:00 
    39         Üres                           Vakant                             33:00 
    40         Vági László                    PSE Postás-Matáv SE                35:00 
    41    5620 Szitter Attila              67 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          37:00 
    42         Lengyel Vilmos              69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze       39:00 
    43   45568 Serestey Áron               72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá       41:00 
    44    5614 Kinde Kálmán                68 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          43:00 
    45         Üres                           Vakant                             45:00 



F35A  (9)          6.3 km  385 m   15 ep   

    46  222980 Ipsics László               68 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai         2:00 
    47  233627 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.        72 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf        5:00 
    48     950 Horváth Imre                53 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar        8:00 
    49     896 Argay Gyula                 66 TSE Törekvés SE                    11:00 
    50  332863 Felföldi Barnabás           68 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK               14:00 
    51  800002 Oszkó László                65 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai        17:00 
    52         Üres                           Vakant                             20:00 
    53   45419 Filó György                 63 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sport       23:00 
    54         Üres                           Vakant                             26:00 



F45B  (7)          5.6 km  285 m   12 ep   

    55   45439 Bugár József                53 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              15:00 
    56  416700 Györgyi Zoltán              54 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       17:00 
    57   45187 Tóth Károly                 60 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club         19:00 
    58   45264 Szepesi Imre                55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu       21:00 
    59  222997 Kiss Zsolt                  57 EK Egyesületen kívüli              23:00 
    60    6770 Hegedüs András              50 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét       25:00 
    61         Üres                           Vakant                             27:00 



F55B  (11)         4.3 km  185 m   9 ep    

    62     906 Mohácsi József              45 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub           12:00 
    63    4461 Bogdanovits András          48 MSE Megalódusz SE                  15:00 
    64   45138 Gombkötő Péter dr.          44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze       18:00 
    65    5618 Bálint Sándor dr.           44 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          21:00 
    66    4495 Kéri Gerzson dr.            44 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub           24:00 
    67         Üres                           Vakant                             27:00 
    68    5617 Vida István                 47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                30:00 
    69         Üres                           Vakant                             33:00 
    70         Üres                           Vakant                             36:00 
    71  233584 Nagy Albert                 43 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é       39:00 
    72  232843 Salga István dr.            49 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor       42:00 



F65B  (8)          3.4 km  175 m   8 ep    

    73         Üres                           Vakant                              0:00 
    74    5627 Ribényi Imre                42 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           3:00 
    75   46097 Pearson John                38 PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:00 
    76  232658 Nagy Dezső                  39 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           9:00 
    77         Üres                           Vakant                             12:00 
    78   45402 Köblös József               41 KTX Kőbányai Textil SE             15:00 
    79         Üres                           Vakant                             18:00 
    80         Fábics Ferenc               42 PSE Postás-Matáv SE                21:00 



F70  (8)                                   

   157   45365 Buncsik János               34 PSE Postás-Matáv SE                24:00 
   158   45135 Éliás Vilmos                32 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze       27:00 
   159   45450 Dudás István                32 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                30:00 
   160    5628 Valkony Ferenc              36 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          33:00 
   161   45393 Rácz Márton                 36 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze       36:00 
   162         Szeredai László             36 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko       39:00 
   163    4474 Kozma László                36 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar       42:00 
   164         Üres                           Vakant                             45:00 



N10D  (5)          2.2 km  110 m   4 ep    

    81    5612 Kinde Sarolta               97 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          10:00 
    82         Czeglédi Dóri               97 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai        13:00 
    83         Üres                           Vakant                             16:00 
    84         Kiss Orsolya                   BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét       19:00 
    85         Üres                           Vakant                             22:00 



N12C  (3)          2.3 km  110 m   5 ep    

    86  230706 Kinde Zsófia                95 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          18:00 
    88         Schwendtner Réka            96 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          21:00 
    87         Üres                           Vakant                             24:00 



N14B  (5)          3.0 km  130 m   7 ep    

    89  230707 Kinde Vanda                 94 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub           3:00 
    90  307598 Salfer Eszter               93 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó        6:00 
    91  236367 Oszkó Dóra                  92 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai         9:00 
    92         Mets Ildikó                 93 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       12:00 
    93  411952 Zempléni Réka               93 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista       15:00 



N16B  (5)          3.9 km  210 m   8 ep    

    94  339900 Őry Luca                    91 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       24:00 
    95   45944 Kerényi Szofi               93 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          28:00 
    96         Györgyi Hanga               92 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       32:00 
    97   53416 Tóth Krisztina              93 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club         36:00 
    98         Üres                           Vakant                             40:00 



N21B  (10)         6.3 km  385 m   15 ep   

    99  222986 Illinger Enikő              84 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko       18:00 
   100   45441 Jenei Margit                54 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              21:00 
   101         Németh Ágnes                   TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze       24:00 
   102  416661 Györgyi Csenge              89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       27:00 
   103     978 Kerényi Krisztina           85 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          30:00 
   104         Nagy Nikoletta              88 EPI Építőipari Szakközépisko       33:00 
   105         Fábics Karolin                 PSE Postás-Matáv SE                36:00 
   106         Üres                           Vakant                             39:00 
   107   46143 Fischer Mária               52 PSE Postás-Matáv SE                42:00 
   108         Üres                           Vakant                             45:00 



N21C  (7)          4.1 km  145 m   8 ep    

   109  339824 Kissné Argay Katalin        69 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét       20:00 
   110         Székely Réka                   EK Egyesületen kívüli              23:00 
   111         Üres                           Vakant                             26:00 
   112         Haraszty Lili                  EK Egyesületen kívüli              29:00 
   113         Hamar Boglárka                 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          32:00 
   114         Török Ágnes                    EK Egyesületen kívüli              35:00 
   115         Üres                           Vakant                             38:00 



N40B  (9)          3.9 km  210 m   8 ep    

   116   45188 Tóth Károlyné               67 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club          2:00 
   117   45136 Éliás Vilmosné              37 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze        4:00 
   118  233618 Hajas Csilla dr.            64 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista        6:00 
   119   46104 Pearson Hilary              39 PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 8:00 
   120         Balla Katalin               60 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          10:00 
   121         Üres                           Vakant                             12:00 
   122  411999 Grant Julianna              48 PSE Postás-Matáv SE                14:00 
   123  236366 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó        67 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai        16:00 
   124  222990 Hornyán Katalin dr.         66 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor       18:00 



Ny  (32)           3.8 km  160 m   9 ep    

   125         Üres                           Vakant                             14:00 
   126         Peregi Tamás                   MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai        15:00 
   127         Üres                           Vakant                             16:00 
   128         Üres                           Vakant                             17:00 
   129         Üres                           Vakant                             18:00 
   130         Üres                           Vakant                             19:00 
   131  222984 Sipos Judit                 54 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg       20:00 
   132         Üres                           Vakant                             21:00 
   133         Üres                           Vakant                             22:00 
   134         Üres                           Vakant                             23:00 
   135         Üres                           Vakant                             24:00 
   136         Üres                           Vakant                             25:00 
   137         Üres                           Vakant                             26:00 
   138         Üres                           Vakant                             27:00 
   139         Üres                           Vakant                             28:00 
   140         Üres                           Vakant                             29:00 
   141         Üres                           Vakant                             30:00 
   142         Üres                           Vakant                             31:00 
   143         Üres                           Vakant                             32:00 
   144         Üres                           Vakant                             33:00 
   145         Üres                           Vakant                             34:00 
   146         Üres                           Vakant                             35:00 
   147         Üres                           Vakant                             36:00 
   148         Üres                           Vakant                             37:00 
   149         Üres                           Vakant                             38:00 
   150         Üres                           Vakant                             39:00 
   151         Üres                           Vakant                             40:00 
   152         Üres                           Vakant                             41:00 
   153         Üres                           Vakant                             42:00 
   154         Üres                           Vakant                             43:00 
   155         Üres                           Vakant                             44:00 
   156         Üres                           Vakant                             45:00