Hegyvidék Kupa 2007Cs 2007.03.15. 18:24
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                       



F10D  (2)                                    3.2 km  90 m   4 ep                            
                                                 1(149)   2(148)   3(152)  4(100)       C                                                                            

     1     167 Peregi Dániel             17:06     3:32     9:14    15:07   16:23   17:06                                                                            
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              3:32     5:42     5:53    1:16    0:43                                                                            
     2     166 Tamás Gergely             18:21     4:43     9:12    16:07   17:40   18:21                                                                            
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              4:43     4:29     6:55    1:33    0:41                                                                            



F14B  (3)                                    3.8 km  160 m   9 ep                           
                                                 1(159)   2(150)   3(125)  4(126)  5(127)  6(131)  7(147)   8(132)  9(100)        C                                  

     1       2 Peregi Dávid              52:15     4:21     7:11     9:59   15:57   17:40   25:23   32:30    51:00   51:37    52:15                                  
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              4:21     2:50     2:48    5:58    1:43    7:43    7:07    18:30    0:37     0:38                                  
     2       1 Schwendtner Bálint        55:09     3:34     8:52    13:03   18:51   20:36   28:21   35:14    53:57   54:31    55:09                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:34     5:18     4:11    5:48    1:45    7:45    6:53    18:43    0:34     0:38                                  
     3       3 Lengyel Ádám            1:50:28     5:39    11:50    20:49   30:56   47:08 1:16:30 1:39:01  1:48:30 1:49:33  1:50:28                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:39     6:11     8:59   10:07   16:12   29:22   22:31     9:29    1:03     0:55                                  



F18B  (6)                                    5.6 km  285 m   12 ep                          
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(105)  5(130)  6(148)  7(108)   8(109)  9(110)  10(141) 11(132)  12(100)       C         

     1      12 Kinde Mátyás              55:14     8:41    10:43    13:59   18:32   27:22   32:30   39:33    42:40   46:58    48:20   54:09    54:48   55:14         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              8:41     2:02     3:16    4:33    8:50    5:08    7:03     3:07    4:18     1:22    5:49     0:39    0:26         
     2       9 Györgyi Ábel            1:02:44    11:35    14:01    18:43   23:46   33:00   38:55   45:39    48:43   53:46    55:31 1:01:23  1:02:03 1:02:44         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             11:35     2:26     4:42    5:03    9:14    5:55    6:44     3:04    5:03     1:45    5:52     0:40    0:41         
     3       8 Bugár Gergely           1:03:37     9:29    11:55    16:09   22:46   33:27   40:21   47:08    50:32   54:53    56:27 1:02:14  1:02:58 1:03:37         
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               9:29     2:26     4:14    6:37   10:41    6:54    6:47     3:24    4:21     1:34    5:47     0:44    0:39         
     4       7 Tóth Károly ifj.        1:06:25     8:25    10:52    14:35   19:12   32:30   39:57   47:44    51:55   57:51    59:24 1:04:55  1:05:39 1:06:25         
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE              8:25     2:27     3:43    4:37   13:18    7:27    7:47     4:11    5:56     1:33    5:31     0:44    0:46         
     5      10 Filó Bernát             1:29:40    10:53    14:50    21:52   29:18   43:58   53:19 1:03:43  1:09:23 1:17:11  1:20:30 1:28:01  1:28:53 1:29:40         
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és             10:53     3:57     7:02    7:26   14:40    9:21   10:24     5:40    7:48     3:19    7:31     0:52    0:47         

            13 Baricsa János                vi     9:25    12:08    16:50   23:14   33:28   40:16   46:52    50:13   55:02    56:59 1:01:23  1:02:03 1:02:42         
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi               9:25     2:43     4:42    6:24   10:14    6:48    6:36     3:21    4:49     1:57    4:24     0:40    0:39         



F21A  (8)                                    9.6 km  460 m   17 ep                          
                                                 1(105)   2(103)   3(102)  4(101)  5(108)  6(110)  7(112)   8(116)  9(114)  10(143) 11(144)  12(142) 13(134) 14(154) 
                                                15(127)  16(151)  17(200)       C                                                                                    

     1      16 Molnár Tibor            1:38:39    10:17    14:40    17:37   21:04   36:51   41:55   49:14    54:05   56:29  1:08:31 1:12:58  1:18:54 1:24:43 1:30:24 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik             10:17     4:23     2:57    3:27   15:47    5:04    7:19     4:51    2:24    12:02    4:27     5:56    5:49    5:41 
                                                1:31:41  1:33:16  1:38:12 1:38:39                                                                                    
                                                   1:17     1:35     4:56    0:27                                                                                    
     2      14 Mets Márton             1:44:36    11:17    15:40    20:37   23:53   36:55   43:43   52:28    56:55   59:42  1:11:57 1:15:41  1:21:35 1:27:32 1:33:39 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             11:17     4:23     4:57    3:16   13:02    6:48    8:45     4:27    2:47    12:15    3:44     5:54    5:57    6:07 
                                                1:35:53  1:38:26  1:44:10 1:44:36                                                                                    
                                                   2:14     2:33     5:44    0:26                                                                                    
     3      17 Marton János            1:47:02     8:39    14:53    18:14   22:44   38:32   45:47   53:48    58:25 1:01:22  1:18:56 1:22:32  1:28:33 1:32:16 1:38:04 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              8:39     6:14     3:21    4:30   15:48    7:15    8:01     4:37    2:57    17:34    3:36     6:01    3:43    5:48 
                                                1:39:44  1:41:26  1:46:39 1:47:02                                                                                    
                                                   1:40     1:42     5:13    0:23                                                                                    
     4      21 Gyimesi Zoltán          1:47:36    11:20    16:01    19:28   23:52   37:32   44:23   53:55  1:02:24 1:05:51  1:16:44 1:21:10  1:26:22 1:30:58 1:37:07 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             11:20     4:41     3:27    4:24   13:40    6:51    9:32     8:29    3:27    10:53    4:26     5:12    4:36    6:09 
                                                1:38:38  1:41:29  1:47:13 1:47:36                                                                                    
                                                   1:31     2:51     5:44    0:23                                                                                    
     5      19 Györgyi Máté            1:50:11     9:52    14:43    18:38   22:51   40:18   50:31   59:26  1:04:30 1:07:46  1:19:17 1:23:17  1:28:58 1:33:39 1:40:12 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              9:52     4:51     3:55    4:13   17:27   10:13    8:55     5:04    3:16    11:31    4:00     5:41    4:41    6:33 
                                                1:41:47  1:43:51  1:49:48 1:50:11                                                                                    
                                                   1:35     2:04     5:57    0:23                                                                                    
     6      18 Marosán Dávid           1:55:30    10:32    15:35    20:26   24:50   43:14   51:44 1:01:59  1:10:03 1:13:19  1:24:12 1:28:31  1:33:54 1:38:47 1:45:22 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             10:32     5:03     4:51    4:24   18:24    8:30   10:15     8:04    3:16    10:53    4:19     5:23    4:53    6:35 
                                                1:46:53  1:49:01  1:55:05 1:55:30                                                                                    
                                                   1:31     2:08     6:04    0:25                                                                                    
     7      27 Tornai Szabolcs         2:14:22     9:10    13:53    24:27   29:03   43:54 1:03:57 1:18:34  1:23:45 1:27:27  1:43:00 1:47:00  1:52:38 1:57:25 2:04:00 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              9:10     4:43    10:34    4:36   14:51   20:03   14:37     5:11    3:42    15:33    4:00     5:38    4:47    6:35 
                                                2:06:06  2:08:18  2:13:57 2:14:22                                                                                    
                                                   2:06     2:12     5:39    0:25                                                                                    
     8      20 Urbán András            2:39:23    12:30    18:45    23:57   29:17   50:11 1:05:10 1:23:44  1:29:38 1:35:37  1:58:01 2:03:30  2:09:58 2:17:40 2:25:43 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             12:30     6:15     5:12    5:20   20:54   14:59   18:34     5:54    5:59    22:24    5:29     6:28    7:42    8:03 
                                                2:28:23  2:31:38  2:39:01 2:39:23                                                                                    
                                                   2:40     3:15     7:23    0:22                                                                                    



F21B  (12)                                   6.8 km  320 m   13 ep                          
                                                 1(144)   2(142)   3(134)  4(124)  5(154)  6(151)  7(101)   8(105)  9(147)  10(109) 11(110)  12(141) 13(100)       C 

     1      34 Gillich István          1:04:09     4:13     7:17    10:25   12:30   17:35   19:48   25:22    29:53   40:51    48:14   55:46    58:39 1:03:27 1:04:09 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   4:13     3:04     3:08    2:05    5:05    2:13    5:34     4:31   10:58     7:23    7:32     2:53    4:48    0:42 
     2      24 Harkányi Nándor         1:06:19     4:21     8:04    11:42   14:28   19:25   22:04   28:59    34:43   46:37    54:37   59:42  1:01:00 1:05:43 1:06:19 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:21     3:43     3:38    2:46    4:57    2:39    6:55     5:44   11:54     8:00    5:05     1:18    4:43    0:36 
     3      33 Karajz Balázs           1:13:19     4:54    10:22    13:44   16:59   22:26   25:01   33:37    38:56   51:27  1:00:47 1:05:19  1:06:53 1:12:35 1:13:19 
               EPI Építőipari Szakköz              4:54     5:28     3:22    3:15    5:27    2:35    8:36     5:19   12:31     9:20    4:32     1:34    5:42    0:44 
     4      29 Szlávik Zoltán dr.      1:21:03     4:18    11:11    14:45   17:17   21:55   24:03   29:55    39:58   56:09  1:05:06 1:11:21  1:14:13 1:20:09 1:21:03 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              4:18     6:53     3:34    2:32    4:38    2:08    5:52    10:03   16:11     8:57    6:15     2:52    5:56    0:54 
     5      25 Sánta Bendegúz          1:42:01     5:44    10:57    23:15   28:37   33:59   37:08   45:32    52:38 1:15:07  1:26:39 1:33:17  1:35:26 1:41:10 1:42:01 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvé              5:44     5:13    12:18    5:22    5:22    3:09    8:24     7:06   22:29    11:32    6:38     2:09    5:44    0:51 
     6      30 Karajz Csaba            2:14:51     8:12    14:09    22:32   28:46   39:12   50:19   58:42  1:07:16 1:26:21  1:46:36 2:00:37  2:04:16 2:13:14 2:14:51 
               EPI Építőipari Szakköz              8:12     5:57     8:23    6:14   10:26   11:07    8:23     8:34   19:05    20:15   14:01     3:39    8:58    1:37 
     7      35 Ternák Attila           2:32:20     5:49    14:33    25:27   52:54 1:01:48 1:04:43 1:12:11  1:20:23 1:38:03  1:48:40 2:22:13  2:25:28 2:31:45 2:32:20 
               EPI Építőipari Szakköz              5:49     8:44    10:54   27:27    8:54    2:55    7:28     8:12   17:40    10:37   33:33     3:15    6:17    0:35 
     8      32 Osváth Szabolcs         2:42:08     8:36    17:22    24:30   29:57   42:21   53:03 1:08:49  1:18:49 1:41:06  1:56:50 2:31:30  2:34:33 2:41:22 2:42:08 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              8:36     8:46     7:08    5:27   12:24   10:42   15:46    10:00   22:17    15:44   34:40     3:03    6:49    0:46 

            31 Marosy Vajk                hiba    -----    -----    22:31   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:58:45    ----- 2:27:32 2:28:20 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                                22:31                                                           1:36:14            28:47    0:48 
                                                            3:46     9:24   15:07 1:24:40 1:32:02 1:43:30  2:07:44 2:12:30  2:26:52                                  
                                                            *159     *125    *124    *114    *116    *112     *157    *108     *132                                  
            23 Pinczi Tamás               hiba     7:17    13:59    34:42   47:29   57:56 1:01:02 1:09:48  1:24:15 1:40:05  1:54:33   -----    ----- 2:20:43 2:21:36 
               EPI Építőipari Szakköz              7:17     6:42    20:43   12:47   10:27    3:06    8:46    14:27   15:50    14:28                    26:10    0:53 
            22 Zsebeházy Eszter           hiba     6:08    14:46    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   46:20 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:08     8:38                                                                                               31:34 
            36 Bíró Áron                  hiba     6:58    12:47    25:57   31:19   37:10   39:54   51:03  1:07:43 1:20:17  1:34:25   -----    ----- 1:58:24 1:59:10 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              6:58     5:49    13:10    5:22    5:51    2:44   11:09    16:40   12:34    14:08                    23:59    0:46 



F21Br  (9)                                   5.6 km  285 m   12 ep                          
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(105)  5(130)  6(148)  7(108)   8(109)  9(110)  10(141) 11(132)  12(100)       C         

     1      43 Serestey Áron             53:05     7:47     9:47    12:46   16:46   24:28   30:02   37:09    40:27   45:02    46:41   51:42    52:25   53:05         
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              7:47     2:00     2:59    4:00    7:42    5:34    7:07     3:18    4:35     1:39    5:01     0:43    0:40         
     2      39 Mets Miklós             1:01:53     8:00    10:35    13:48   18:03   27:40   34:47   43:50    47:42   53:00    54:36 1:00:05  1:01:00 1:01:53         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 8:00     2:35     3:13    4:15    9:37    7:07    9:03     3:52    5:18     1:36    5:29     0:55    0:53         
     3      37 Bozsó Norbert           1:02:13     9:05    11:33    15:30   20:06   29:53   35:37   43:59    47:43   52:53    54:52 1:00:44  1:01:31 1:02:13         
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              9:05     2:28     3:57    4:36    9:47    5:44    8:22     3:44    5:10     1:59    5:52     0:47    0:42         
     4      42 Lengyel Vilmos          1:05:04     8:39    11:15    14:41   20:49   31:51   39:28   47:48    51:33   56:18    58:22 1:03:33  1:04:19 1:05:04         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              8:39     2:36     3:26    6:08   11:02    7:37    8:20     3:45    4:45     2:04    5:11     0:46    0:45         
     5      41 Szitter Attila          1:07:56     8:51    11:17    15:39   20:24   30:51   39:14   49:26    53:41   58:03    59:52 1:06:27  1:07:11 1:07:56         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              8:51     2:26     4:22    4:45   10:27    8:23   10:12     4:15    4:22     1:49    6:35     0:44    0:45         
     6      38 Schwendtner Erik        1:12:41     7:30     9:49    13:21   17:30   28:01   34:28   49:50    53:51 1:02:25  1:04:47 1:11:18  1:12:00 1:12:41         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:30     2:19     3:32    4:09   10:31    6:27   15:22     4:01    8:34     2:22    6:31     0:42    0:41         
     7      45 Hegedüs Béla            1:18:45    10:14    13:07    17:24   22:10   34:22   42:05   51:51    57:45 1:07:35  1:09:56 1:16:56  1:17:51 1:18:45         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             10:14     2:53     4:17    4:46   12:12    7:43    9:46     5:54    9:50     2:21    7:00     0:55    0:54         
     8      44 Kinde Kálmán            1:27:21    12:44    15:40    20:51   26:10   39:24   48:30   58:20  1:04:15 1:14:50  1:17:19 1:25:31  1:26:28 1:27:21         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             12:44     2:56     5:11    5:19   13:14    9:06    9:50     5:55   10:35     2:29    8:12     0:57    0:53         

            40 Vági László                hiba    28:14    33:20  1:09:35 1:36:25   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 2:09:49         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                28:14     5:06    36:15   26:50                                                                      33:24         



F35A  (9)                                    6.9 km  345 m   16 ep                          
                                                 1(130)   2(101)   3(151)  4(127)  5(154)  6(125)  7(134)   8(142)  9(114)  10(116) 11(112)  12(141) 13(157) 14(108) 
                                                15(132)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1      52 Zakariás Péter          1:09:35     5:56    11:44    15:51   17:40   20:01   25:45   29:08    33:04   39:36    42:19   46:21    55:32 1:00:23 1:02:35 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     5:56     5:48     4:07    1:49    2:21    5:44    3:23     3:56    6:32     2:43    4:02     9:11    4:51    2:12 
                                                1:08:11  1:08:50  1:09:35                                                                                            
                                                   5:36     0:39     0:45                                                                                            
     2      54 Szunyog József dr.      1:09:55     4:29    11:13    15:28   18:47   20:05   26:13   30:16    34:33   41:07    44:13   48:33    55:32 1:00:30 1:02:53 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:29     6:44     4:15    3:19    1:18    6:08    4:03     4:17    6:34     3:06    4:20     6:59    4:58    2:23 
                                                1:08:40  1:09:18  1:09:55                                                                                            
                                                   5:47     0:38     0:37                                                                                            
     3      49 Argay Gyula             1:16:14     4:37    11:19    16:27   17:57   19:21   26:00   30:14    35:45   42:54    46:16   51:02    58:41 1:04:09 1:07:53 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     4:37     6:42     5:08    1:30    1:24    6:39    4:14     5:31    7:09     3:22    4:46     7:39    5:28    3:44 
                                                1:14:44  1:15:29  1:16:14                                                                                            
                                                   6:51     0:45     0:45                                                                                            
     4      53 Filó György             1:33:45     6:46    14:47    20:46   23:46   25:16   33:48   38:55    48:35   57:44  1:00:36 1:05:34  1:14:52 1:21:33 1:24:13 
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és              6:46     8:01     5:59    3:00    1:30    8:32    5:07     9:40    9:09     2:52    4:58     9:18    6:41    2:40 
                                                1:31:59  1:32:52  1:33:45                                                                                            
                                                   7:46     0:53     0:53                                                                                            
     5      46 Ipsics László           1:34:29     5:23    15:57    21:54   24:28   27:15   35:07   39:54    46:21   53:59    57:21 1:02:31  1:11:51 1:21:14 1:24:34 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              5:23    10:34     5:57    2:34    2:47    7:52    4:47     6:27    7:38     3:22    5:10     9:20    9:23    3:20 
                                                1:32:58  1:33:51  1:34:29                                                                                            
                                                   8:24     0:53     0:38                                                                                            
     6      51 Oszkó László            1:39:52     6:20    18:46    25:53   28:47   30:59   40:30   46:42    55:32 1:03:19  1:07:07 1:12:25  1:20:50 1:27:48 1:30:36 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              6:20    12:26     7:07    2:54    2:12    9:31    6:12     8:50    7:47     3:48    5:18     8:25    6:58    2:48 
                                                1:38:02  1:38:56  1:39:52                                                                                            
                                                   7:26     0:54     0:56                                                                                            
     7      50 Felföldi Barnabás       1:42:01     7:24    19:36    24:23   26:35   29:24   35:40   40:20    50:57   58:32  1:05:36 1:12:37  1:21:27 1:28:12 1:32:09 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                7:24    12:12     4:47    2:12    2:49    6:16    4:40    10:37    7:35     7:04    7:01     8:50    6:45    3:57 
                                                1:40:30  1:41:16  1:42:01                                                                                            
                                                   8:21     0:46     0:45                                                                                            
     8      48 Horváth Imre            2:04:00     8:48    19:39    28:30   31:39   33:54   44:15   52:13  1:04:14 1:14:53  1:20:35 1:29:00  1:39:58 1:47:17 1:51:48 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-              8:48    10:51     8:51    3:09    2:15   10:21    7:58    12:01   10:39     5:42    8:25    10:58    7:19    4:31 
                                                2:02:20  2:03:20  2:04:00                                                                                            
                                                  10:32     1:00     0:40                                                                                            
     9      47 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.    2:15:01     7:36    15:59    25:42   32:44   35:14   41:53   46:08  1:08:53 1:17:51  1:25:00 1:30:33  1:40:20 1:47:50 1:52:44 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              7:36     8:23     9:43    7:02    2:30    6:39    4:15    22:45    8:58     7:09    5:33     9:47    7:30    4:54 
                                                2:13:28  2:14:18  2:15:01                                                                                            
                                                  20:44     0:50     0:43                                                                                            



F45B  (7)                                    5.6 km  285 m   12 ep                          
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(105)  5(130)  6(148)  7(108)   8(109)  9(110)  10(141) 11(132)  12(100)       C         

     1      57 Tóth Károly               57:57     8:10    10:57    14:23   18:42   27:46   34:24   41:08    44:39   49:38    51:31   56:25    57:11   57:57         
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               8:10     2:47     3:26    4:19    9:04    6:38    6:44     3:31    4:59     1:53    4:54     0:46    0:46         
     2      60 Hegedüs András          1:00:35     8:44    11:03    14:37   19:02   27:46   33:52   42:19    45:36   51:44    53:30   58:57    59:47 1:00:35         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              8:44     2:19     3:34    4:25    8:44    6:06    8:27     3:17    6:08     1:46    5:27     0:50    0:48         
     3      61 Hegedüs Ábel            1:02:16     9:02    11:57    15:39   21:27   31:51   38:18   45:31    48:56   53:53    55:46 1:00:49  1:01:32 1:02:16         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              9:02     2:55     3:42    5:48   10:24    6:27    7:13     3:25    4:57     1:53    5:03     0:43    0:44         
     4      58 Szepesi Imre            1:02:43     8:23    11:11    15:21   19:32   31:10   37:43   45:11    49:01   54:12    55:59 1:01:20  1:02:03 1:02:43         
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              8:23     2:48     4:10    4:11   11:38    6:33    7:28     3:50    5:11     1:47    5:21     0:43    0:40         
     5      55 Bugár József            1:16:11     9:42    12:28    16:38   21:38   32:49   42:14   54:36  1:00:59 1:06:00  1:08:05 1:14:30  1:15:27 1:16:11         
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               9:42     2:46     4:10    5:00   11:11    9:25   12:22     6:23    5:01     2:05    6:25     0:57    0:44         
     6      56 Krolopp Frigyes         1:27:39    10:15    13:15    19:11   24:41   42:54   51:57 1:01:50  1:07:32 1:16:14  1:18:54 1:25:51  1:26:47 1:27:39         
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             10:15     3:00     5:56    5:30   18:13    9:03    9:53     5:42    8:42     2:40    6:57     0:56    0:52         
     7      59 Kiss Zsolt              1:45:22     7:53    10:30    32:18   42:26   53:54 1:01:42 1:19:14  1:23:22 1:35:07  1:37:44 1:43:50  1:44:34 1:45:22         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               7:53     2:37    21:48   10:08   11:28    7:48   17:32     4:08   11:45     2:37    6:06     0:44    0:48         



F55B  (10)                                   4.3 km  185 m   8 ep                           
                                                 1(144)   2(114)   3(116)  4(112)  5(110)  6(157)  7(108)   8(100)       C                                           

     1      64 Gombkötő Péter dr.        51:16     6:53    17:01    19:26   24:02   33:17   39:31   42:05    50:13   51:16                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:53    10:08     2:25    4:36    9:15    6:14    2:34     8:08    1:03                                           
     2      72 Salga István dr.          52:40     6:54    16:11    20:54   25:23   35:30   42:32   44:58    51:57   52:40                                           
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              6:54     9:17     4:43    4:29   10:07    7:02    2:26     6:59    0:43                                           
     3      71 Jóni János                57:43     5:34    14:38    18:09   23:23   33:51   45:03   47:50    56:47   57:43                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:34     9:04     3:31    5:14   10:28   11:12    2:47     8:57    0:56                                           
     4      69 Jelinek István          1:02:32    11:09    20:07    22:39   30:45   39:03   50:42   54:01  1:01:38 1:02:32                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                11:09     8:58     2:32    8:06    8:18   11:39    3:19     7:37    0:54                                           
     5      66 Kéri Gerzson dr.        1:07:18     7:08    23:52    27:55   32:32   46:53   53:33   56:31  1:05:57 1:07:18                                           
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              7:08    16:44     4:03    4:37   14:21    6:40    2:58     9:26    1:21                                           
     6      68 Vida István             1:08:29     6:41    17:49    21:28   34:14   45:50   53:41   58:46  1:07:33 1:08:29                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:41    11:08     3:39   12:46   11:36    7:51    5:05     8:47    0:56                                           
     7      63 Bogdanovits András      1:08:30     7:02    19:46    22:18   27:05   36:12   47:10   55:24  1:07:33 1:08:30                                           
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   7:02    12:44     2:32    4:47    9:07   10:58    8:14    12:09    0:57                                           
     8      70 Vekerdy Zoltán          1:17:34     5:25    16:51    21:24   25:23   39:55   47:58 1:06:32  1:16:32 1:17:34                                           
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:25    11:26     4:33    3:59   14:32    8:03   18:34    10:00    1:02                                           
     9      67 Nagy Albert             1:23:42     9:46    20:10    24:25   47:42 1:00:16 1:08:05 1:11:47  1:22:50 1:23:42                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              9:46    10:24     4:15   23:17   12:34    7:49    3:42    11:03    0:52                                           
    10      65 Bálint Sándor dr.       1:30:23     7:04    20:38    29:29   53:46 1:06:23 1:14:20 1:17:55  1:29:11 1:30:23                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:04    13:34     8:51   24:17   12:37    7:57    3:35    11:16    1:12                                           



F65B  (5)                                    3.4 km  175 m   7 ep                           
                                                 1(131)   2(147)   3(157)  4(110)  5(141)  6(132)  7(100)        C                                                   

     1      79 Lohász Márton             42:13     6:18    13:39    24:44   30:36   33:35   40:28   41:22    42:13                                                   
               EPI Építőipari Szakköz              6:18     7:21    11:05    5:52    2:59    6:53    0:54     0:51                                                   
     2      78 Köblös József             46:57     8:43    16:19    26:59   33:27   36:24   44:27   45:40    46:57                                                   
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              8:43     7:36    10:40    6:28    2:57    8:03    1:13     1:17                                                   
     3      76 Nagy Dezső                49:53    11:37    20:28    29:58   37:48   41:31   48:22   49:07    49:53                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             11:37     8:51     9:30    7:50    3:43    6:51    0:45     0:46                                                   
     4      74 Ribényi Imre            1:08:19    14:25    23:58    37:26   48:40   53:25 1:04:43 1:06:43  1:08:19                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             14:25     9:33    13:28   11:14    4:45   11:18    2:00     1:36                                                   
     5      80 Fábics Ferenc           1:38:49    18:31    31:49    56:55 1:14:09 1:20:12 1:35:18 1:37:09  1:38:49                                                   
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                18:31    13:18    25:06   17:14    6:03   15:06    1:51     1:40                                                   



F70  (6)                                     3.4 km  175 m   7 ep                           
                                                 1(131)   2(147)   3(157)  4(110)  5(141)  6(132)  7(100)        C                                                   

     1     157 Buncsik János             49:07     7:51    15:43    27:38   35:13   38:02   47:06   48:09    49:07                                                   
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 7:51     7:52    11:55    7:35    2:49    9:04    1:03     0:58                                                   
     2     158 Éliás Vilmos            1:00:19    11:15    21:38    35:23   45:24   49:18   58:09   59:08  1:00:19                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             11:15    10:23    13:45   10:01    3:54    8:51    0:59     1:11                                                   
     3     160 Valkony Ferenc          1:00:42     7:44    15:30    29:32   43:00   47:42   58:06   59:33  1:00:42                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:44     7:46    14:02   13:28    4:42   10:24    1:27     1:09                                                   
     4     162 Szeredai László         1:10:46    10:36    21:00    36:31   48:28   57:34 1:08:20 1:09:33  1:10:46                                                   
               EPI Építőipari Szakköz             10:36    10:24    15:31   11:57    9:06   10:46    1:13     1:13                                                   
     5     161 Rácz Márton             1:17:00    11:38    31:00    47:56   58:26 1:02:37 1:13:59 1:15:39  1:17:00                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             11:38    19:22    16:56   10:30    4:11   11:22    1:40     1:21                                                   

           163 Kozma László                nfb    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                            
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-                                                                                                                                



N10D  (4)                                    3.2 km  90 m   4 ep                            
                                                 1(149)   2(148)   3(152)  4(100)       C                                                                            

     1      82 Czeglédi Dóri             29:07     6:00    13:48    25:46   28:12   29:07                                                                            
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              6:00     7:48    11:58    2:26    0:55                                                                            
     2      81 Kinde Sarolta             39:13     7:13    17:14    34:50   38:16   39:13                                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:13    10:01    17:36    3:26    0:57                                                                            
     3      83 Gillich Bernadett         49:21     7:47    26:45    44:16   48:24   49:21                                                                            
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   7:47    18:58    17:31    4:08    0:57                                                                            

            84 Kiss Orsolya               hiba  1:01:38    -----    ----- 1:23:37 1:28:19         1:17:43  1:18:44 1:18:57  1:19:12 1:23:47  1:23:58                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi           1:01:38                     21:59    4:42            *200     *200    *200     *200    *100     *100                 



N12C  (3)                                    2.3 km  110 m   6 ep                           
                                                 1(104)   2(150)   3(126)  4(151)  5(149)  6(200)       C                                                            

     1      87 Gillich Viktória          50:18     3:03    11:55    21:43   32:54   40:56   49:53   50:18                                                            
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   3:03     8:52     9:48   11:11    8:02    8:57    0:25                                                            
     2      88 Schwendtner Réka          50:29     5:48    14:57    24:47   35:51   43:39   50:06   50:29                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:48     9:09     9:50   11:04    7:48    6:27    0:23                                                            
     3      86 Kinde Zsófia              53:36     3:45    10:17    26:13   35:24   46:41   53:10   53:36                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:45     6:32    15:56    9:11   11:17    6:29    0:26                                                            



N14B  (5)                                    3.0 km  130 m   8 ep                           
                                                 1(104)   2(159)   3(150)  4(154)  5(151)  6(148)  7(152)   8(100)       C                                           

     1      93 Zempléni Réka             27:46     2:34     4:16     7:02   10:15   13:03   19:54   25:34    26:55   27:46                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:34     1:42     2:46    3:13    2:48    6:51    5:40     1:21    0:51                                           
     2      89 Kinde Vanda               33:54     2:18     6:13     9:35   14:23   18:41   25:07   31:47    33:11   33:54                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:18     3:55     3:22    4:48    4:18    6:26    6:40     1:24    0:43                                           
     3      90 Salfer Eszter             37:26     2:29     5:00     8:20   16:44   22:08   29:05   35:12    36:41   37:26                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:29     2:31     3:20    8:24    5:24    6:57    6:07     1:29    0:45                                           
     4      92 Mets Ildikó               42:26     2:14     7:26    10:08   14:10   18:19   27:22   39:56    41:33   42:26                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:14     5:12     2:42    4:02    4:09    9:03   12:34     1:37    0:53                                           

            91 Oszkó Dóra                   vi     2:40    10:51    19:26   34:28   39:38   55:07 1:02:52  1:04:33 1:05:27                                           
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:40     8:11     8:35   15:02    5:10   15:29    7:45     1:41    0:54                                           



N16B  (2)                                    3.9 km  210 m   8 ep                           
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(105)  5(131)  6(147)  7(132)   8(100)       C                                           

     1      97 Tóth Krisztina            46:52     9:20    11:54    16:28   21:42   31:38   38:14   45:32    46:13   46:52                                           
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               9:20     2:34     4:34    5:14    9:56    6:36    7:18     0:41    0:39                                           
     2      95 Kerényi Szofi           1:09:38    11:20    16:43    21:23   30:07   48:18   57:52 1:07:56  1:08:50 1:09:38                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             11:20     5:23     4:40    8:44   18:11    9:34   10:04     0:54    0:48                                           



N21B  (9)                                    5.4 km  290 m   13 ep                          
                                                 1(159)   2(125)   3(124)  4(134)  5(142)  6(114)  7(116)   8(112)  9(110)  10(157) 11(108)  12(132) 13(100)       C 

     1     103 Kerényi Krisztina       1:11:05     3:19     8:43    13:11   18:00   25:05   31:46   36:05    44:17   52:47    58:47 1:02:44  1:09:34 1:10:20 1:11:05 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:19     5:24     4:28    4:49    7:05    6:41    4:19     8:12    8:30     6:00    3:57     6:50    0:46    0:45 
     2     100 Kerekes Kinga           1:15:55     4:05     8:55    13:55   18:02   24:58   32:25   36:06    41:09   55:16  1:02:27 1:05:15  1:14:16 1:15:05 1:15:55 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              4:05     4:50     5:00    4:07    6:56    7:27    3:41     5:03   14:07     7:11    2:48     9:01    0:49    0:50 
     3     102 Györgyi Csenge          1:26:01     4:18     9:56    15:04   19:45   26:12   47:49   54:12    58:22 1:07:20  1:13:54 1:16:23  1:24:42 1:25:24 1:26:01 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              4:18     5:38     5:08    4:41    6:27   21:37    6:23     4:10    8:58     6:34    2:29     8:19    0:42    0:37 
     4     101 Németh Ágnes            1:29:09     3:21    16:54    22:47   27:26   32:44   42:37   56:22  1:01:02 1:10:43  1:17:13 1:20:04  1:27:33 1:28:22 1:29:09 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:21    13:33     5:53    4:39    5:18    9:53   13:45     4:40    9:41     6:30    2:51     7:29    0:49    0:47 
     5     106 Gillichné Kalocsai Adr  1:33:09     4:44    10:18    16:14   20:23   26:44   36:47   41:18    46:35 1:02:06  1:09:32 1:12:26  1:31:16 1:32:12 1:33:09 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   4:44     5:34     5:56    4:09    6:21   10:03    4:31     5:17   15:31     7:26    2:54    18:50    0:56    0:57 
     5     108 Szabadi Ildikó          1:33:09     4:42    11:37    17:49   22:52   28:59   37:40   40:24    45:38   54:48  1:03:09 1:06:28  1:31:30 1:32:21 1:33:09 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:42     6:55     6:12    5:03    6:07    8:41    2:44     5:14    9:10     8:21    3:19    25:02    0:51    0:48 
     7      99 Illinger Enikő          1:36:44     4:52    14:04    24:08   29:01   37:00   47:29 1:01:22  1:06:50 1:16:55  1:23:15 1:25:44  1:35:04 1:35:56 1:36:44 
               EPI Építőipari Szakköz              4:52     9:12    10:04    4:53    7:59   10:29   13:53     5:28   10:05     6:20    2:29     9:20    0:52    0:48 
     8     105 Fábics Karolin          1:50:31     4:39    12:52    21:19   28:29   36:53   49:12   53:31    59:44 1:16:27  1:31:05 1:35:11  1:48:36 1:49:34 1:50:31 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:39     8:13     8:27    7:10    8:24   12:19    4:19     6:13   16:43    14:38    4:06    13:25    0:58    0:57 
     9     104 Nagy Nikoletta          2:19:02     6:26    13:12    22:44   28:08   41:03   54:03 1:07:36  1:13:35 1:26:20  1:44:28 2:03:33  2:17:06 2:18:05 2:19:02 
               EPI Építőipari Szakköz              6:26     6:46     9:32    5:24   12:55   13:00   13:33     5:59   12:45    18:08   19:05    13:33    0:59    0:57 



N21C  (7)                                    4.1 km  145 m   8 ep                           
                                                 1(159)   2(150)   3(125)  4(154)  5(149)  6(148)  7(152)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     111 Szunyog Emese             30:50     3:42     6:50     9:59   14:17   19:29   22:51   28:44    30:05   30:50                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:42     3:08     3:09    4:18    5:12    3:22    5:53     1:21    0:45                                           
     2     109 Salánki Zsuzsa            37:55     4:48     8:20    11:56   18:50   24:41   28:16   35:25    36:59   37:55                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:48     3:32     3:36    6:54    5:51    3:35    7:09     1:34    0:56                                           
     3     110 Székely Réka              47:52     5:28     7:57    12:26   17:57   25:37   30:02   45:02    46:58   47:52                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:28     2:29     4:29    5:31    7:40    4:25   15:00     1:56    0:54                                           
     4     113 Hamar Boglárka            48:07     4:37     8:43    14:06   23:37   30:34   35:16   44:56    47:07   48:07                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:37     4:06     5:23    9:31    6:57    4:42    9:40     2:11    1:00                                           
     5     114 Török Ágnes               51:25     5:46     8:36    14:31   24:19   31:33   42:10   48:52    50:30   51:25            23:19                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:46     2:50     5:55    9:48    7:14   10:37    6:42     1:38    0:55             *126                          
     6     115 Kovács Eszter             51:32     6:11     9:10    13:41   22:22   31:41   37:30   47:56    50:16   51:32                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:11     2:59     4:31    8:41    9:19    5:49   10:26     2:20    1:16                                           

           112 Haraszty Lili              hiba    -----    20:24    -----   30:54   54:24   -----   -----    ----- 1:02:47             2:33    42:20 1:02:15         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                       20:24            10:30   23:30                             8:23             *104     *126    *200         



N40B  (9)                                    3.9 km  210 m   8 ep                           
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(105)  5(131)  6(147)  7(132)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     121 Jenei Margit              55:43    12:00    15:22    20:07   25:47   35:51   44:58   53:42    54:42   55:43                                           
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              12:00     3:22     4:45    5:40   10:04    9:07    8:44     1:00    1:01                                           
     2     117 Bíró Aletta               58:01    10:42    14:34    21:19   28:55   40:34   47:38   56:14    57:09   58:01                                           
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             10:42     3:52     6:45    7:36   11:39    7:04    8:36     0:55    0:52                                           
     3     120 Balla Katalin           1:00:10    13:31    17:39    22:22   27:58   40:45   48:23   58:25    59:19 1:00:10                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             13:31     4:08     4:43    5:36   12:47    7:38   10:02     0:54    0:51                                           
     4     122 Grant Julianna          1:00:43    11:45    15:48    20:24   27:49   42:35   50:41   58:53    59:48 1:00:43                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                11:45     4:03     4:36    7:25   14:46    8:06    8:12     0:55    0:55                                           
     5     118 Hajas Csilla dr.        1:00:56    11:59    15:52    22:23   30:16   44:16   51:43   59:22  1:00:12 1:00:56                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             11:59     3:53     6:31    7:53   14:00    7:27    7:39     0:50    0:44                                           
     6     116 Tóth Károlyné           1:10:57    13:17    17:10    24:32   32:41   48:04   57:01 1:08:42  1:09:53 1:10:57                                           
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó              13:17     3:53     7:22    8:09   15:23    8:57   11:41     1:11    1:04                                           
     7     123 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó    1:23:13    15:22    19:29    27:01   37:36 1:00:43 1:10:17 1:21:11  1:22:12 1:23:13                                           
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             15:22     4:07     7:32   10:35   23:07    9:34   10:54     1:01    1:01                                           
     8     124 Hornyán Katalin dr.     1:26:59    13:09    17:13    25:29   35:22 1:00:50 1:12:30 1:24:57  1:25:59 1:26:59                                           
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             13:09     4:04     8:16    9:53   25:28   11:40   12:27     1:02    1:00                                           
     9     119 Pearson Hilary          1:31:13    19:27    24:14    39:35   52:44 1:08:27 1:19:42 1:29:03  1:30:08 1:31:13                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                19:27     4:47    15:21   13:09   15:43   11:15    9:21     1:05    1:05                                           



Ny  (32)                                     2.9 km  130 m   9 ep                           
                                                 1(104)   2(159)   3(150)  4(154)  5(151)  6(149)  7(148)   8(132)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     138 Kele József               24:08     2:45     4:26     6:05    9:07   11:14   13:46   16:35    22:34   23:18    24:08                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:45     1:41     1:39    3:02    2:07    2:32    2:49     5:59    0:44     0:50                                  
     2     141 Zempléni András dr.       29:05     3:38     5:13     7:14   11:12   14:39   17:27   21:07    27:29   28:19    29:05                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:38     1:35     2:01    3:58    3:27    2:48    3:40     6:22    0:50     0:46                                  
     3     134 Gincsai József            30:38     2:20     4:19     6:20   10:35   14:10   17:42   21:00    28:44   29:41    30:38                                  
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              2:20     1:59     2:01    4:15    3:35    3:32    3:18     7:44    0:57     0:57                                  
     4     150 Jánosi Csaba              32:14     5:08     7:11     9:37   13:34   18:24   21:15   24:32    30:36   31:21    32:14                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:08     2:03     2:26    3:57    4:50    2:51    3:17     6:04    0:45     0:53                                  
     5     132 Kovács Béla               37:11     2:58     5:27     8:15   12:57   16:33   20:27   24:24    35:13   36:10    37:11                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:58     2:29     2:48    4:42    3:36    3:54    3:57    10:49    0:57     1:01                                  
     6     137 Síkhegyi Gabriella        40:31     2:53     5:24     7:46   14:18   18:46   22:39   26:47    38:26   39:27    40:31                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:53     2:31     2:22    6:32    4:28    3:53    4:08    11:39    1:01     1:04                                  
     7     126 Peregi Tamás              41:06     2:13     4:37     7:12   16:08   19:51   23:41   27:36    39:10   40:16    41:06                                  
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:13     2:24     2:35    8:56    3:43    3:50    3:55    11:34    1:06     0:50                                  
     8     140 Füzi Tibor                42:44     3:34     5:18     7:21   11:45   14:48   18:32   23:12    41:09   41:59    42:44                                  
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              3:34     1:44     2:03    4:24    3:03    3:44    4:40    17:57    0:50     0:45                                  
     9     154 Sváb Lászlóné             46:51     5:23     7:46    11:31   17:29   21:35   26:12   35:21    44:27   45:34    46:51                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:23     2:23     3:45    5:58    4:06    4:37    9:09     9:06    1:07     1:17                                  
    10     142 Szabon János              47:19     6:51     9:11    13:10   19:33   24:57   29:53   34:32    45:20   46:28    47:19                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              6:51     2:20     3:59    6:23    5:24    4:56    4:39    10:48    1:08     0:51                                  
    11     139 Bobek Szabolcs            52:21     5:05     7:58    14:19   20:28   24:14   29:41   36:26    50:19   51:32    52:21                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:05     2:53     6:21    6:09    3:46    5:27    6:45    13:53    1:13     0:49                                  
    12     130 Tamás Gábor               52:31     2:09     4:08     6:30   10:43   14:07   18:19   23:11    50:38   51:33    52:31                                  
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:09     1:59     2:22    4:13    3:24    4:12    4:52    27:27    0:55     0:58                                  
    13     156 Varjasi Ilona             54:05     3:41     5:50     8:54   14:41   28:55   35:08   39:54    52:06   53:14    54:05                                  
               TSE Törekvés SE                     3:41     2:09     3:04    5:47   14:14    6:13    4:46    12:12    1:08     0:51                                  
    14     153 Ronkai Anna               54:52     3:54     7:56    13:00   20:24   26:08   32:47   41:49    52:57   53:55    54:52                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:54     4:02     5:04    7:24    5:44    6:39    9:02    11:08    0:58     0:57                                  
    15     129 Földházi Erzsébet         58:06     3:06     6:41    10:48   18:51   27:49   35:13   42:50    55:54   57:15    58:06                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:06     3:35     4:07    8:03    8:58    7:24    7:37    13:04    1:21     0:51                                  
    16     128 Gulyás Zsófia             58:43     4:03     7:37    11:43   19:46   28:46   36:07   43:39    56:44   57:53    58:43                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:03     3:34     4:06    8:03    9:00    7:21    7:32    13:05    1:09     0:50                                  
    17     148 Németh Tibor              59:34     6:53    13:05    15:53   21:59   34:00   40:15   46:46    57:50   58:49    59:34                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               6:53     6:12     2:48    6:06   12:01    6:15    6:31    11:04    0:59     0:45                                  
    18     146 Bognár Gábor              59:35     5:34     8:16    12:13   18:20   23:55   34:32   41:53    57:08   58:44    59:35                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               5:34     2:42     3:57    6:07    5:35   10:37    7:21    15:15    1:36     0:51                                  
    19     149 Papanek Andrea          1:00:43     7:04    11:40    14:06   21:12   35:42   41:56   46:38    58:58 1:00:01  1:00:43                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              7:04     4:36     2:26    7:06   14:30    6:14    4:42    12:20    1:03     0:42                                  
    20     152 Antali Barnabás         1:01:57     4:50     7:17    10:32   17:41   35:28   41:48   48:57  1:00:12 1:01:10  1:01:57                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               4:50     2:27     3:15    7:09   17:47    6:20    7:09    11:15    0:58     0:47                                  
    21     145 Zakariás János          1:04:07     5:35     9:11    13:26   20:19   26:45   34:27   43:05  1:01:14 1:03:03  1:04:07                                  
               TSE Törekvés SE                     5:35     3:36     4:15    6:53    6:26    7:42    8:38    18:09    1:49     1:04                                  
    22     136 Schönviszky Rebeka      1:04:58     6:05     8:57    14:10   23:21   30:41   39:38   47:51  1:02:21 1:04:05  1:04:58                                  
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              6:05     2:52     5:13    9:11    7:20    8:57    8:13    14:30    1:44     0:53                                  
    23     135 Tanács Levente          1:05:57     7:00     9:55    15:12   24:14   31:38   40:35   48:53  1:03:19 1:05:06  1:05:57                                  
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              7:00     2:55     5:17    9:02    7:24    8:57    8:18    14:26    1:47     0:51                                  
    24     125 Ipsics Péter            1:07:00     3:10    10:08    14:19   23:05   30:50   42:20   50:09  1:04:50 1:06:20  1:07:00                                  
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              3:10     6:58     4:11    8:46    7:45   11:30    7:49    14:41    1:30     0:40                                  
    25     168 Kun Kincső              1:11:49     6:42     9:59    13:53   21:37   28:50   41:54   50:38  1:09:50 1:10:56  1:11:49                                  
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              6:42     3:17     3:54    7:44    7:13   13:04    8:44    19:12    1:06     0:53                                  
    26     127 Komár Béláné            1:12:59     5:36    11:59    18:21   29:05   37:01   48:47   57:42  1:10:52 1:12:05  1:12:59                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balato              5:36     6:23     6:22   10:44    7:56   11:46    8:55    13:10    1:13     0:54                                  
    27     155 Nagy Béla               1:13:34     7:29    12:35    16:55   24:29   35:26   41:37   52:06  1:10:24 1:11:55  1:13:34                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:29     5:06     4:20    7:34   10:57    6:11   10:29    18:18    1:31     1:39                                  
    28     147 Ágoston Tibor           1:14:05     7:38    15:16    19:25   28:32   39:53   47:20   56:10  1:10:32 1:12:12  1:14:05                                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              7:38     7:38     4:09    9:07   11:21    7:27    8:50    14:22    1:40     1:53                                  
    29     133 Nagy Andrea             1:16:07     3:45     6:57    20:38   26:38   31:47   39:03   47:38  1:13:03 1:15:05  1:16:07                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               3:45     3:12    13:41    6:00    5:09    7:16    8:35    25:25    2:02     1:02                                  
    30     143 Kovács István           1:26:34     7:00    11:02    15:53   30:46   38:17   47:58   58:54  1:22:11 1:24:29  1:26:34                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              7:00     4:02     4:51   14:53    7:31    9:41   10:56    23:17    2:18     2:05                                  

           151 Szűcs Gábor                hiba    -----    -----    -----   25:22   29:10   ----- 1:07:47  1:14:40 1:15:21  1:16:02            16:30   27:27   39:53 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                                         25:22    3:48           38:37     6:53    0:41     0:41             *125    *127    *102 
                                                  43:38    49:05                                                                                                     
                                                   *103     *105                                                                                                     
           169 Juhász István              hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:07:14  1:08:05             8:21   22:37   28:10 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                                                                               1:07:14     0:51             *144    *114    *116 
                                                  37:41    47:21    56:21   58:45                                                                                    
                                                   *112     *110     *157    *108