Hegyvidék Kupa 2008Szo 2008.03.22. 17:29
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                       



F10D  (3)                                    2.1 km  30 m   5 ep                            
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(36)   4(37)  5(100)       C                                                                    

     1      46 Papanek András            37:47     7:35    13:51    24:22   28:29   36:59   37:47                                                                    
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               7:35     6:16    10:31    4:07    8:30    0:48                                                                    
     2      34 Tóth Erik                 45:59     6:58    12:55    25:51   33:30   45:18   45:59                                                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:58     5:57    12:56    7:39   11:48    0:41                                                                    
     3     115 Kálmán Erik             1:07:45    16:12    28:26    38:13   58:26 1:07:14 1:07:45                                                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             16:12    12:14     9:47   20:13    8:48    0:31                                                                    



F12C  (3)                                    2.7 km  35 m   6 ep                            
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(35)   4(36)   5(37)  6(100)       C                                                            

     1     135 Peregi Dániel             37:37     4:56    15:13    18:30   24:09   27:03   37:06   37:37                                                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:56    10:17     3:17    5:39    2:54   10:03    0:31                                                            
     2       7 Lengyel Ádám              39:20     9:41    16:16    20:02   29:50   33:56   38:47   39:20                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              9:41     6:35     3:46    9:48    4:06    4:51    0:33                                                            

            58 Pályi Patrik               hiba    -----    -----    -----   46:09   59:31 1:08:10 1:08:47            16:57    26:53                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T                                       46:09   13:22    8:39    0:37              *32      *34                                  



F14B  (6)                                    3.6 km  90 m   8 ep                            
                                                  1(41)    2(50)    3(54)   4(55)   5(65)   6(75)   7(77)   8(100)       C                                           

     1      78 Hajdu Szása               38:37     4:00    10:48    14:10   18:16   24:13   32:18   35:24    38:03   38:37                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:00     6:48     3:22    4:06    5:57    8:05    3:06     2:39    0:34                                           
     2      84 Németh Balázs             49:53     4:35    15:02    21:50   26:02   33:15   42:13   45:56    49:17   49:53                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:35    10:27     6:48    4:12    7:13    8:58    3:43     3:21    0:36                                           
     3       4 Miháczi Ádám              52:59     4:18    19:41    24:31   28:59   36:12   45:11   49:18    52:30   52:59                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:18    15:23     4:50    4:28    7:13    8:59    4:07     3:12    0:29                                           
     4     141 Berkes Dani             1:15:17    12:06    22:46    29:54   39:04   51:03 1:04:47 1:10:12  1:14:42 1:15:17                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             12:06    10:40     7:08    9:10   11:59   13:44    5:25     4:30    0:35                                           
     5     140 Rózsa Ábel              1:27:18    24:35    34:38    42:12   51:11 1:03:10 1:17:02 1:22:14  1:26:46 1:27:18                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             24:35    10:03     7:34    8:59   11:59   13:52    5:12     4:32    0:32                                           

            59 Jenes Soma                 hiba     6:51    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   47:58                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              6:51                                                              41:07                                           



F16B  (5)                                    4.9 km  140 m   11 ep                          
                                                  1(42)    2(69)    3(67)   4(52)   5(50)   6(56)   7(57)    8(65)   9(75)   10(81) 11(100)        C                 

     1      77 Hajdu Marcell             49:23     4:51     9:37    10:37   14:08   20:42   24:37   26:57    34:44   41:00    47:33   48:56    49:23                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:51     4:46     1:00    3:31    6:34    3:55    2:20     7:47    6:16     6:33    1:23     0:27                 
     2     137 Peregi Dávid              52:13     5:42    12:11    13:20   17:10   23:05   27:25   29:43    37:46   45:05    50:36   51:49    52:13                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:42     6:29     1:09    3:50    5:55    4:20    2:18     8:03    7:19     5:31    1:13     0:24                 
     3     136 Sulyok Ábel             1:05:06     4:41    11:16    12:28   16:21   22:17   26:09   28:39    35:19   41:46  1:02:33 1:04:42  1:05:06                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:41     6:35     1:12    3:53    5:56    3:52    2:30     6:40    6:27    20:47    2:09     0:24                 
     4      60 Jenes Ottó              1:08:07     7:35    12:41    13:54   20:46   26:09   38:11   40:13    45:57   50:59  1:05:30 1:07:44  1:08:07                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              7:35     5:06     1:13    6:52    5:23   12:02    2:02     5:44    5:02    14:31    2:14     0:23                 
     5      98 Fábics Gergely          1:38:29    11:03    24:01    25:19   29:36   36:09   47:38   49:33  1:07:28 1:15:55  1:35:57 1:37:56  1:38:29                 
               PSE Postás SE                      11:03    12:58     1:18    4:17    6:33   11:29    1:55    17:55    8:27    20:02    1:59     0:33                 



F18B  (5)                                    5.8 km  175 m   12 ep                          
                                                  1(43)    2(52)    3(67)   4(69)   5(49)   6(51)   7(58)    8(64)   9(76)   10(79)  11(81)  12(100)       C         

     1      62 Györgyi Máté            1:04:58     4:49     7:54    19:23   20:36   29:03   31:37   36:17    46:08   51:57  1:01:36 1:03:05  1:04:32 1:04:58         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              4:49     3:05    11:29    1:13    8:27    2:34    4:40     9:51    5:49     9:39    1:29     1:27    0:26         
     2      61 Györgyi Ábel            1:10:23     5:11     8:04    12:20   29:14   37:32   39:46   45:05    52:34   58:01  1:02:29 1:08:40  1:10:00 1:10:23         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              5:11     2:53     4:16   16:54    8:18    2:14    5:19     7:29    5:27     4:28    6:11     1:20    0:23         
                                                1:01:18                                                                                                              
                                                    *78                                                                                                              
     3      81 Incze Márton            1:16:27     5:09     9:07    15:16   29:08   38:43   41:20   48:14    55:41 1:01:24  1:11:45 1:12:56  1:16:04 1:16:27         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:09     3:58     6:09   13:52    9:35    2:37    6:54     7:27    5:43    10:21    1:11     3:08    0:23         
     4     145 Nagy Kristóf            1:24:14     4:26     9:17    20:56   26:04   35:22   38:19   44:19  1:01:34 1:09:45  1:18:31 1:21:35  1:23:43 1:24:14         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:26     4:51    11:39    5:08    9:18    2:57    6:00    17:15    8:11     8:46    3:04     2:08    0:31         
                                                  59:55                                                                                                              
                                                    *65                                                                                                              
     5      82 Incze Zsombor           2:38:04     8:38    15:42    44:24 1:05:52 1:26:27 1:31:30 1:46:05  2:06:59 2:20:34  2:32:19 2:34:35  2:37:06 2:38:04         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              8:38     7:04    28:42   21:28   20:35    5:03   14:35    20:54   13:35    11:45    2:16     2:31    0:58         



F21A  (13)                                   7.9 km  250 m   20 ep                          
                                                  1(42)    2(44)    3(45)   4(46)   5(48)   6(52)   7(55)    8(57)   9(60)   10(63)  11(64)   12(76)  13(69)  14(74) 
                                                 15(72)   16(71)   17(70)  18(78)  19(81) 20(100)       C                                                            

     1      26 Fekete András           1:10:17     4:08     7:53    12:02   12:55   14:27   19:09   22:07    25:14   29:21    34:08   39:46    44:31   49:58   52:58 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:08     3:45     4:09    0:53    1:32    4:42    2:58     3:07    4:07     4:47    5:38     4:45    5:27    3:00 
                                                  54:29    56:38    58:09 1:03:30 1:08:10 1:09:51 1:10:17                                                            
                                                   1:31     2:09     1:31    5:21    4:40    1:41    0:26                                                            
     2     121 Marosán Dávid           1:12:47     4:09     5:13    10:38   11:33   13:16   20:00   24:04    27:40   32:50    37:19   42:39    48:41   54:32   58:47 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:09     1:04     5:25    0:55    1:43    6:44    4:04     3:36    5:10     4:29    5:20     6:02    5:51    4:15 
                                                1:00:46  1:03:17  1:05:05 1:08:28 1:10:49 1:12:18 1:12:47                                                            
                                                   1:59     2:31     1:48    3:23    2:21    1:29    0:29                                                            
     3      65 Mets Márton             1:14:15     3:33     4:36    11:25   12:14   13:32   18:19   21:32    24:15   29:25    34:31   39:52    46:24   51:43   55:53 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:33     1:03     6:49    0:49    1:18    4:47    3:13     2:43    5:10     5:06    5:21     6:32    5:19    4:10 
                                                  58:01  1:00:45  1:02:25 1:05:59 1:11:33 1:13:37 1:14:15                                                            
                                                   2:08     2:44     1:40    3:34    5:34    2:04    0:38                                                            
     4      63 Jenes Géza              1:15:59     3:39    10:51    15:33   16:16   17:44   23:00   25:53    29:29   33:42    39:14   46:17    51:54 1:00:44 1:04:20 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:39     7:12     4:42    0:43    1:28    5:16    2:53     3:36    4:13     5:32    7:03     5:37    8:50    3:36 
                                                1:06:00  1:09:14  1:10:44 1:13:07 1:14:20 1:15:36 1:15:59                                                            
                                                   1:40     3:14     1:30    2:23    1:13    1:16    0:23                                                            
     5      35 Scultéty Márton         1:17:35     3:49     4:39     9:25   11:05   12:51   17:53   20:49    24:28   29:01    33:41   44:33    51:24   56:58 1:00:19 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:49     0:50     4:46    1:40    1:46    5:02    2:56     3:39    4:33     4:40   10:52     6:51    5:34    3:21 
                                                1:05:37  1:07:47  1:09:39 1:13:43 1:15:22 1:17:05 1:17:35                                                            
                                                   5:18     2:10     1:52    4:04    1:39    1:43    0:30                                                            
     6      64 Györgyi Péter           1:19:54     3:42     4:58    10:00   12:03   13:34   19:33   22:27    25:54   33:39    38:57   45:40    51:22 1:03:53 1:07:36 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:42     1:16     5:02    2:03    1:31    5:59    2:54     3:27    7:45     5:18    6:43     5:42   12:31    3:43 
                                                1:09:39  1:12:09  1:13:33 1:16:32 1:18:00 1:19:32 1:19:54                                                            
                                                   2:03     2:30     1:24    2:59    1:28    1:32    0:22                                                            
     7      93 Nemesházi László        1:19:58     4:34     5:44    11:13   12:18   14:10   20:36   24:19    28:59   34:17    40:15   46:07    52:08   57:55 1:01:42 
               PSE Postás SE                       4:34     1:10     5:29    1:05    1:52    6:26    3:43     4:40    5:18     5:58    5:52     6:01    5:47    3:47 
                                                1:03:56  1:06:33  1:08:16 1:12:03 1:17:37 1:19:27 1:19:58                                                            
                                                   2:14     2:37     1:43    3:47    5:34    1:50    0:31                                                            
     8      29 Ludvig Péter            1:23:25     4:20     5:11     9:39   12:19   14:10   20:40   23:58    27:59   32:10    36:56   42:46    48:20   57:05 1:01:12 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:20     0:51     4:28    2:40    1:51    6:30    3:18     4:01    4:11     4:46    5:50     5:34    8:45    4:07 
                                                1:03:33  1:06:39  1:09:08 1:11:49 1:21:18 1:23:03 1:23:25            19:52                                           
                                                   2:21     3:06     2:29    2:41    9:29    1:45    0:22              *53                                           
     9      52 Maráz Gábor             1:33:35     7:51     9:15    14:24   15:49   17:44   23:57   27:57    32:17   37:45    43:35   51:25    58:22 1:07:18 1:12:14 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              7:51     1:24     5:09    1:25    1:55    6:13    4:00     4:20    5:28     5:50    7:50     6:57    8:56    4:56 
                                                1:15:40  1:18:38  1:20:32 1:24:08 1:30:31 1:32:59 1:33:35                                                            
                                                   3:26     2:58     1:54    3:36    6:23    2:28    0:36                                                            
    10     122 Madarassy Pál           1:37:36     5:29     6:57    13:17   14:30   18:04   26:34   31:50    37:19   44:43    49:06   56:40  1:05:07 1:13:25 1:19:18 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:29     1:28     6:20    1:13    3:34    8:30    5:16     5:29    7:24     4:23    7:34     8:27    8:18    5:53 
                                                1:23:01  1:26:08  1:28:21 1:33:25 1:35:13 1:37:06 1:37:36                                                            
                                                   3:43     3:07     2:13    5:04    1:48    1:53    0:30                                                            
    11     146 Kósik Gábor             1:41:25     6:22    15:14    22:51   26:19   28:13   35:57   41:02    45:34   51:50    58:39 1:05:59  1:13:04 1:19:07 1:24:28 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               6:22     8:52     7:37    3:28    1:54    7:44    5:05     4:32    6:16     6:49    7:20     7:05    6:03    5:21 
                                                1:26:43  1:30:30  1:33:19 1:36:13 1:39:01 1:40:52 1:41:25                                                            
                                                   2:15     3:47     2:49    2:54    2:48    1:51    0:33                                                            
    12      16 Harkányi Árpád          1:42:49     5:43     6:49    12:25   13:37   15:21   23:49   27:16    31:28   36:23    42:49   50:56    57:09 1:08:16 1:16:51 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:43     1:06     5:36    1:12    1:44    8:28    3:27     4:12    4:55     6:26    8:07     6:13   11:07    8:35 
                                                1:21:11  1:26:01  1:29:18 1:35:15 1:38:51 1:41:38 1:42:49            22:26                                           
                                                   4:20     4:50     3:17    5:57    3:36    2:47    1:11              *53                                           
    13      28 Gellért Gábor           1:57:55     6:40     8:06    16:00   18:12   20:24   29:45   33:41    38:56   46:17    52:26 1:06:21  1:12:29 1:23:24 1:31:57 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:40     1:26     7:54    2:12    2:12    9:21    3:56     5:15    7:21     6:09   13:55     6:08   10:55    8:33 
                                                1:36:14  1:41:04  1:44:20 1:50:30 1:53:56 1:56:44 1:57:55                                                            
                                                   4:17     4:50     3:16    6:10    3:26    2:48    1:11                                                            



F21Br  (12)                                  5.1 km  120 m   17 ep                          
                                                  1(41)    2(43)    3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(49)   7(50)    8(52)   9(70)   10(72)  11(74)   12(71)  13(67)  14(78) 
                                                 15(80)   16(81)  17(100)       C                                                                                    

     1     157 Rózsa Géza                44:14     3:28     4:45     5:22   10:06   10:52   13:27   15:34    19:00   24:08    27:36   29:30    32:32   35:11   40:17 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:28     1:17     0:37    4:44    0:46    2:35    2:07     3:26    5:08     3:28    1:54     3:02    2:39    5:06 
                                                  41:30    42:25    43:50   44:14                                                                                    
                                                   1:13     0:55     1:25    0:24                                                                                    
     2      73 Néda László               45:54     2:30     3:55     4:39    9:26   10:48   13:10   15:49    19:32   23:37    26:44   28:47    32:33   34:49   41:39 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:30     1:25     0:44    4:47    1:22    2:22    2:39     3:43    4:05     3:07    2:03     3:46    2:16    6:50 
                                                  43:06    44:00    45:28   45:54                                                                                    
                                                   1:27     0:54     1:28    0:26                                                                                    
     3     132 Gyalog Zoltán             47:29     2:01     5:03     5:37    9:35   10:26   16:09   18:33    22:59   27:55    31:02   33:02    37:07   39:10   43:05 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:01     3:02     0:34    3:58    0:51    5:43    2:24     4:26    4:56     3:07    2:00     4:05    2:03    3:55 
                                                  44:19    45:46    47:08   47:29           22:01                                                                    
                                                   1:14     1:27     1:22    0:21             *53                                                                    
     4      53 Guszlev Antal             51:48     2:52     4:53     5:40   12:06   14:22   17:12   19:26    23:32   28:37    33:10   35:41    39:31   42:10   46:52 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétik              2:52     2:01     0:47    6:26    2:16    2:50    2:14     4:06    5:05     4:33    2:31     3:50    2:39    4:42 
                                                  48:32    49:43    51:24   51:48                                                                                    
                                                   1:40     1:11     1:41    0:24                                                                                    
     5      11 Károlyi Gyula             59:53     8:17    10:16    11:05   17:44   18:53   22:18   25:16    29:34   35:18    38:56   41:28    46:36   49:34   53:47 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              8:17     1:59     0:49    6:39    1:09    3:25    2:58     4:18    5:44     3:38    2:32     5:08    2:58    4:13 
                                                  56:07    57:18    59:13   59:53                                                                                    
                                                   2:20     1:11     1:55    0:40                                                                                    
     6     144 Zai Bálint              1:02:36     2:33     4:12     4:49   10:18   12:16   16:01   19:58    24:23   42:46    46:15   48:35    52:01   54:28   57:56 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:33     1:39     0:37    5:29    1:58    3:45    3:57     4:25   18:23     3:29    2:20     3:26    2:27    3:28 
                                                  59:03  1:00:44  1:02:12 1:02:36                                                                                    
                                                   1:07     1:41     1:28    0:24                                                                                    
     7      12 Gombkötő Péter          1:02:45     4:35     6:29     7:16   19:12   20:13   23:25   25:50    30:03   36:09    42:07   44:57    49:15   51:51   57:14 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:35     1:54     0:47   11:56    1:01    3:12    2:25     4:13    6:06     5:58    2:50     4:18    2:36    5:23 
                                                  59:14  1:00:29  1:02:15 1:02:45                                                                                    
                                                   2:00     1:15     1:46    0:30                                                                                    
     8       6 Lengyel Vilmos          1:03:59     5:10     7:01     7:55   13:22   14:26   17:58   20:39    24:34   30:59    36:20   45:05    49:13   52:08   57:13 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:10     1:51     0:54    5:27    1:04    3:32    2:41     3:55    6:25     5:21    8:45     4:08    2:55    5:05 
                                                  59:39  1:01:03  1:03:30 1:03:59                                                                                    
                                                   2:26     1:24     2:27    0:29                                                                                    
     9      42 Györgyi Zoltán          1:08:53     8:56    11:13    13:30   21:45   23:08   27:01   30:25    34:51   41:32    46:38   49:26    54:49   57:54 1:02:41 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 8:56     2:17     2:17    8:15    1:23    3:53    3:24     4:26    6:41     5:06    2:48     5:23    3:05    4:47 
                                                1:04:54  1:06:27  1:08:21 1:08:53                                                                                    
                                                   2:13     1:33     1:54    0:32                                                                                    
    10     156 Kustos Szabolcs         2:09:25     6:38    13:45    15:18   26:50   28:19   33:50   38:27    46:47 1:21:58  1:33:41 1:40:35  1:46:48 1:50:58 1:59:25 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               6:38     7:07     1:33   11:32    1:29    5:31    4:37     8:20   35:11    11:43    6:54     6:13    4:10    8:27 
                                                2:02:46  2:06:15  2:08:49 2:09:25                                                                                    
                                                   3:21     3:29     2:34    0:36                                                                                    

           124 Kálmán Péter               hiba     3:30     7:48     8:44   14:41   16:03   20:11   23:41    29:59   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:30     4:18     0:56    5:57    1:22    4:08    3:30     6:18                                                   
                                                  -----    -----  1:09:38 1:10:20                                                                                    
                                                                    39:39    0:42                                                                                    
           133 Tölgyesi László            hiba     7:13    12:49    14:31   28:12   41:23   49:01 1:10:08  1:25:33 2:09:05  2:28:29 2:35:10  2:52:51   -----   ----- 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              7:13     5:36     1:42   13:41   13:11    7:38   21:07    15:25   43:32    19:24    6:41    17:41                 
                                                  -----    -----    ----- 3:17:31                                                                                    
                                                                            24:40                                                                                    



F21C  (1)                                    5.4 km  160 m   9 ep                           
                                                  1(33)    2(35)    3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(61)   7(65)    8(77)  9(100)        C                                  

     1      88 Kalmár János            1:55:13    11:48    15:34    22:13   52:30 1:02:04 1:14:48 1:33:10  1:49:01 1:54:38  1:55:13                                  
               PSE Postás SE                      11:48     3:46     6:39   30:17    9:34   12:44   18:22    15:51    5:37     0:35                                  



F35  (7)                                     6.1 km  170 m   17 ep                          
                                                  1(49)    2(51)    3(56)   4(57)   5(55)   6(52)   7(90)    8(43)   9(71)   10(74)  11(72)   12(70)  13(67)  14(76) 
                                                 15(77)   16(81)  17(100)       C                                                                                    

     1      13 Gönczi Róbert             51:58     6:43     8:50    11:46   13:33   15:37   19:03   21:48    22:53   29:48    34:31   36:50    41:38   43:28   45:43 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:43     2:07     2:56    1:47    2:04    3:26    2:45     1:05    6:55     4:43    2:19     4:48    1:50    2:15 
                                                  47:29    50:14    51:32   51:58                                                                                    
                                                   1:46     2:45     1:18    0:26                                                                                    
     2       5 Miháczi Zoltán            54:50     7:42    10:43    14:24   16:14   18:35   22:35   26:28    28:15   33:11    36:19   38:45    42:21   44:23   47:10 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              7:42     3:01     3:41    1:50    2:21    4:00    3:53     1:47    4:56     3:08    2:26     3:36    2:02    2:47 
                                                  49:15    52:40    54:19   54:50                                                                                    
                                                   2:05     3:25     1:39    0:31                                                                                    
     3      37 Felföldi Barnabás       1:01:35     9:34    12:09    18:48   20:44   23:08   26:37   29:36    30:48   35:00    40:12   44:14    48:21   50:17   54:23 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                9:34     2:35     6:39    1:56    2:24    3:29    2:59     1:12    4:12     5:12    4:02     4:07    1:56    4:06 
                                                  56:29    59:38  1:01:09 1:01:35                                                                                    
                                                   2:06     3:09     1:31    0:26                                                                                    
     4      74 Bozán György            1:07:06     8:41    11:43    15:45   17:53   21:07   26:10   30:51    33:51   39:15    43:40   46:17    51:31   54:36   57:49 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              8:41     3:02     4:02    2:08    3:14    5:03    4:41     3:00    5:24     4:25    2:37     5:14    3:05    3:13 
                                                1:00:20  1:04:40  1:06:35 1:07:06           25:14                                                                    
                                                   2:31     4:20     1:55    0:31             *53                                                                    
     5       8 Ipsics László           1:27:44     9:51    12:58    21:58   24:34   38:21   43:21   47:26    51:04   56:01  1:00:30 1:03:17  1:09:21 1:11:42 1:16:20 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              9:51     3:07     9:00    2:36   13:47    5:00    4:05     3:38    4:57     4:29    2:47     6:04    2:21    4:38 
                                                1:19:46  1:24:53  1:27:07 1:27:44                                                                                    
                                                   3:26     5:07     2:14    0:37                                                                                    
     6      47 Füzy Tibor              1:29:47    10:41    14:36    21:12   24:50   30:54   35:42   43:09    46:08   52:58    58:51 1:03:13  1:08:55 1:15:58 1:19:30 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              10:41     3:55     6:36    3:38    6:04    4:48    7:27     2:59    6:50     5:53    4:22     5:42    7:03    3:32 
                                                1:23:21  1:27:37  1:29:19 1:29:47                                                                                    
                                                   3:51     4:16     1:42    0:28                                                                                    

            27 Simon Tamás                hiba     7:05     9:36    14:46   17:28   21:20   25:48   32:31    -----   38:45    47:16   55:49    59:30 1:01:36 1:04:12 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:05     2:31     5:10    2:42    3:52    4:28    6:43             6:14     8:31    8:33     3:41    2:06    2:36 
                                                1:06:16  1:09:41  1:11:48 1:12:20           34:10   40:47                                                            
                                                   2:04     3:25     2:07    0:32             *42     *73                                                            



F45B  (6)                                    5.5 km  160 m   15 ep                          
                                                  1(47)    2(49)    3(51)   4(58)   5(57)   6(53)   7(90)    8(42)   9(72)   10(73)  11(69)   12(67)  13(79)  14(80) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                     

     1     130 Erdélyi Tibor             59:16     7:46    10:12    13:46   20:27   23:48   29:12   33:53    35:26   41:37    44:01   47:39    49:13   54:49   55:57 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              7:46     2:26     3:34    6:41    3:21    5:24    4:41     1:33    6:11     2:24    3:38     1:34    5:36    1:08 
                                                  58:43    59:16                                                                                                     
                                                   2:46     0:33                                                                                                     
     2      85 Németh László           1:20:00     9:03    11:50    14:58   22:51   28:03   34:53   38:56    41:07   57:57  1:01:24 1:06:34  1:09:01 1:15:26 1:16:33 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              9:03     2:47     3:08    7:53    5:12    6:50    4:03     2:11   16:50     3:27    5:10     2:27    6:25    1:07 
                                                1:19:30  1:20:00                                                                                                     
                                                   2:57     0:30                                                                                                     
     3     158 Kiss Zsolt              1:23:29     7:32     9:50    12:57   18:25   23:00   34:42   43:18    45:19   53:49    58:40 1:04:17  1:06:38 1:18:53 1:20:08 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              7:32     2:18     3:07    5:28    4:35   11:42    8:36     2:01    8:30     4:51    5:37     2:21   12:15    1:15 
                                                1:22:54  1:23:29                                                                                                     
                                                   2:46     0:35                                                                                                     
     4     142 Peregi Tamás            1:47:15    11:04    14:03    17:52   35:15   40:52   50:48   58:06  1:00:44 1:13:15  1:16:07 1:22:07  1:24:37 1:42:15 1:43:08 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             11:04     2:59     3:49   17:23    5:37    9:56    7:18     2:38   12:31     2:52    6:00     2:30   17:38    0:53 
                                                1:46:39  1:47:15                                                                                                     
                                                   3:31     0:36                                                                                                     
     5      19 Gárdonyi Zoltán         1:49:26    11:06    14:46    19:37   34:58   40:24   48:27   57:36  1:00:01 1:16:22  1:25:11 1:30:37  1:33:01 1:43:21 1:44:56 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC              11:06     3:40     4:51   15:21    5:26    8:03    9:09     2:25   16:21     8:49    5:26     2:24   10:20    1:35 
                                                1:48:53  1:49:26                                                                                                     
                                                   3:57     0:33                                                                                                     
     6      80 Incze András            2:23:10    16:01    19:56    28:18   41:33   48:27 1:02:04 1:24:35  1:27:44 1:38:35  1:42:20 1:48:05  1:51:33 2:14:26 2:15:47 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             16:01     3:55     8:22   13:15    6:54   13:37   22:31     3:09   10:51     3:45    5:45     3:28   22:53    1:21 
                                                2:22:25  2:23:10                                                                                                     
                                                   6:38     0:45                                                                                                     



F60B  (5)                                    4.2 km  110 m   12 ep                          
                                                  1(44)    2(49)    3(50)   4(53)   5(67)   6(70)   7(74)    8(72)   9(71)   10(79)  11(81)  12(100)       C         

     1       1 Gombkötő Péter dr.        49:46     6:32    11:15    14:04   18:08   22:34   24:58   30:31    32:55   40:21    46:00   47:20    49:11   49:46         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:32     4:43     2:49    4:04    4:26    2:24    5:33     2:24    7:26     5:39    1:20     1:51    0:35         
     2      71 Horváti György          1:02:54     9:57    14:59    18:02   22:53   27:26   36:37   42:11    45:20   49:10    57:06   59:29  1:02:07 1:02:54         
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              9:57     5:02     3:03    4:51    4:33    9:11    5:34     3:09    3:50     7:56    2:23     2:38    0:47         
     3     125 Muszély György          1:03:21     6:20    11:23    14:15   18:37   23:26   35:58   40:45    43:42   47:20    57:24 1:00:30  1:02:44 1:03:21         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              6:20     5:03     2:52    4:22    4:49   12:32    4:47     2:57    3:38    10:04    3:06     2:14    0:37         
     4      39 Vida István             1:06:01     7:29    14:08    19:08   23:44   36:21   39:08   45:24    49:30   53:29  1:01:36 1:03:18  1:05:35 1:06:01         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 7:29     6:39     5:00    4:36   12:37    2:47    6:16     4:06    3:59     8:07    1:42     2:17    0:26         
     5     131 Mohácsi József          1:21:26     8:40    15:01    18:59   24:11   30:13   48:59   55:51    59:57 1:04:58  1:12:05 1:13:39  1:20:32 1:21:26         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              8:40     6:21     3:58    5:12    6:02   18:46    6:52     4:06    5:01     7:07    1:34     6:53    0:54         



F65B  (4)                                    3.6 km  80 m   11 ep                           
                                                  1(41)    2(90)    3(52)   4(70)   5(74)   6(72)   7(71)    8(67)   9(78)   10(81) 11(100)        C                 

     1      97 Hunyadi Károly            50:31     5:57     9:46    13:14   19:25   24:24   27:39   31:32    38:34   45:23    47:38   49:58    50:31                 
               PSE Postás SE                       5:57     3:49     3:28    6:11    4:59    3:15    3:53     7:02    6:49     2:15    2:20     0:33                 
     2      90 Schell Antal            1:10:09     5:41     9:44    14:33   28:40   40:27   44:40   49:04    54:03 1:04:07  1:06:42 1:09:29  1:10:09                 
               PSE Postás SE                       5:41     4:03     4:49   14:07   11:47    4:13    4:24     4:59   10:04     2:35    2:47     0:40                 
     3      99 Fábics Miklós           1:48:14    10:30    20:13    26:30   38:30   56:23 1:01:55 1:09:23  1:16:58 1:28:42  1:40:59 1:46:58  1:48:14                 
               PSE Postás SE                      10:30     9:43     6:17   12:00   17:53    5:32    7:28     7:35   11:44    12:17    5:59     1:16                 
     4     100 Fábics Ferenc           1:55:02    10:14    26:11    33:29   48:41 1:00:24 1:07:06 1:15:25  1:23:00 1:34:45  1:48:26 1:53:33  1:55:02                 
               PSE Postás SE                      10:14    15:57     7:18   15:12   11:43    6:42    8:19     7:35   11:45    13:41    5:07     1:29                 



F70B  (5)                                    3.3 km  70 m   11 ep                           
                                                  1(41)    2(42)    3(70)   4(72)   5(74)   6(73)   7(71)    8(67)   9(80)   10(81) 11(100)        C                 

     1      89 Németh Alajos             53:41     6:19     9:25    17:08   26:36   29:41   32:00   35:51    40:56   48:26    50:15   53:01    53:41                 
               PSE Postás SE                       6:19     3:06     7:43    9:28    3:05    2:19    3:51     5:05    7:30     1:49    2:46     0:40                 
     2      20 Nyögéri Imre              55:37     5:10     8:18    16:20   22:34   26:20   29:02   32:39    40:53   49:41    52:11   54:58    55:37                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:10     3:08     8:02    6:14    3:46    2:42    3:37     8:14    8:48     2:30    2:47     0:39                 
     3      86 Szabon János              56:40     4:58     7:55    18:00   25:54   29:37   32:05   36:30    40:50   51:12    53:06   55:56    56:40                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:58     2:57    10:05    7:54    3:43    2:28    4:25     4:20   10:22     1:54    2:50     0:44                 
     4      87 Buncsik János             59:03     9:16    11:48    19:34   25:37   29:39   32:09   36:04    44:03   53:01    55:28   58:13    59:03                 
               PSE Postás SE                       9:16     2:32     7:46    6:03    4:02    2:30    3:55     7:59    8:58     2:27    2:45     0:50                 
     5       2 Rácz Márton             1:30:06     7:40    14:13    28:44   37:29   43:19   48:58   56:23  1:04:16 1:19:15  1:23:11 1:29:06  1:30:06           11:57 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              7:40     6:33    14:31    8:45    5:50    5:39    7:25     7:53   14:59     3:56    5:55     1:00             *43 



N10D  (1)                                    2.1 km  30 m   5 ep                            
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(36)   4(37)  5(100)       C                                                                    

     1     113 Kálmán Imola            1:19:47    20:32    33:20    46:58 1:04:18 1:18:50 1:19:47                                                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             20:32    12:48    13:38   17:20   14:32    0:57                                                                    



N14C  (1)                                    2.7 km  35 m   6 ep                            
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(35)   4(36)   5(37)  6(100)       C                                                            

     1     138 Tölgyesi Blanka         1:01:31    27:05    35:32    42:37   51:24   55:20 1:00:49 1:01:31                                                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             27:05     8:27     7:05    8:47    3:56    5:29    0:42                                                            



N18B  (2)                                    4.9 km  140 m   11 ep                          
                                                  1(42)    2(69)    3(67)   4(52)   5(50)   6(56)   7(57)    8(65)   9(75)   10(81) 11(100)        C                 

     1      83 Lőcsey Vera             1:03:40     6:16    13:00    15:23   21:03   29:23   34:18   37:40    47:34   54:34  1:00:43 1:03:07  1:03:40                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              6:16     6:44     2:23    5:40    8:20    4:55    3:22     9:54    7:00     6:09    2:24     0:33                 
     2      67 Papanek Andrea          2:08:42    14:24    39:20    41:28   48:01   55:55 1:01:09 1:04:20  1:19:57 1:32:49  2:06:02 2:08:04  2:08:42                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             14:24    24:56     2:08    6:33    7:54    5:14    3:11    15:37   12:52    33:13    2:02     0:38                 



N21A  (5)                                    6.1 km  170 m   17 ep                          
                                                  1(49)    2(51)    3(56)   4(57)   5(55)   6(52)   7(90)    8(43)   9(71)   10(74)  11(72)   12(70)  13(67)  14(76) 
                                                 15(77)   16(81)  17(100)       C                                                                                    

     1      70 Tas Katalin             1:02:31     8:29    11:29    15:38   17:50   20:52   25:35   32:28    33:44   38:19    42:03   43:47    48:12   50:25   53:40 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              8:29     3:00     4:09    2:12    3:02    4:43    6:53     1:16    4:35     3:44    1:44     4:25    2:13    3:15 
                                                  56:24  1:00:15  1:02:02 1:02:31           29:44                                                                    
                                                   2:44     3:51     1:47    0:29             *44                                                                    
     2      68 Györgyi Csenge          1:05:46     8:32    11:20    15:48   18:30   22:28   26:30   30:02    31:28   36:41    40:41   42:34    46:24   50:50   54:35 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              8:32     2:48     4:28    2:42    3:58    4:02    3:32     1:26    5:13     4:00    1:53     3:50    4:26    3:45 
                                                  57:21  1:02:57  1:05:16 1:05:46           25:52                                                                    
                                                   2:46     5:36     2:19    0:30             *53                                                                    
     3      69 Őry Luca                1:14:07    11:02    13:54    25:35   27:33   30:48   35:31   39:05    40:24   45:45    49:35   51:42    55:15   59:36 1:03:33 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T             11:02     2:52    11:41    1:58    3:15    4:43    3:34     1:19    5:21     3:50    2:07     3:33    4:21    3:57 
                                                1:06:15  1:11:55  1:13:42 1:14:07           34:55 1:03:08                                                            
                                                   2:42     5:40     1:47    0:25             *53     *75                                                            
     4     129 Mátyás Ildikó           1:15:30    15:25    18:24    26:13   28:41   32:42   37:15   42:12    43:19   50:19    54:32   57:03  1:01:04 1:03:16 1:06:40 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor             15:25     2:59     7:49    2:28    4:01    4:33    4:57     1:07    7:00     4:13    2:31     4:01    2:12    3:24 
                                                1:09:11  1:12:47  1:15:02 1:15:30                                                                                    
                                                   2:31     3:36     2:15    0:28                                                                                    
     5       3 Holper Antónia          1:28:39    11:25    14:40    19:15   21:43   25:38   30:38   36:49    39:24   46:18    52:10   55:43  1:03:09 1:07:53 1:15:30 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             11:25     3:15     4:35    2:28    3:55    5:00    6:11     2:35    6:54     5:52    3:33     7:26    4:44    7:37 
                                                1:19:09  1:25:19  1:28:02 1:28:39                                                                                    
                                                   3:39     6:10     2:43    0:37                                                                                    



N21Br  (5)                                   4.1 km  100 m   11 ep                          
                                                  1(90)    2(47)    3(48)   4(50)   5(53)   6(42)   7(71)    8(70)   9(78)   10(80) 11(100)        C                 

     1     165 Tóthné Schuch Anikó       54:29     7:46    13:41    15:21   20:25   25:32   31:37   40:05    43:49   48:47    51:00   53:55    54:29                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:46     5:55     1:40    5:04    5:07    6:05    8:28     3:44    4:58     2:13    2:55     0:34                 
     2     143 Gyalog Zsófia             57:12    13:52    22:53    24:06   28:01   32:01   37:37   43:02    46:43   51:10    53:42   56:45    57:12            8:01 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             13:52     9:01     1:13    3:55    4:00    5:36    5:25     3:41    4:27     2:32    3:03     0:27             *44 
     3      55 Ebinger Mónika          1:06:48     6:09    20:02    21:13   28:07   33:53   48:40   54:05    56:12 1:00:37  1:02:33 1:06:05  1:06:48                 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              6:09    13:53     1:11    6:54    5:46   14:47    5:25     2:07    4:25     1:56    3:32     0:43                 
     4     123 Madarassy Anikó         1:16:38    12:26    21:53    24:02   30:45   38:14   46:41   55:00    58:26 1:09:18  1:12:04 1:16:00  1:16:38                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             12:26     9:27     2:09    6:43    7:29    8:27    8:19     3:26   10:52     2:46    3:56     0:38                 
     5     102 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika  1:33:31     9:37    17:53    19:42   30:23   43:43   52:49 1:01:06  1:03:58 1:22:41  1:26:01 1:32:31  1:33:31                 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              9:37     8:16     1:49   10:41   13:20    9:06    8:17     2:52   18:43     3:20    6:30     1:00                 



N21C  (4)                                    5.4 km  160 m   9 ep                           
                                                  1(33)    2(35)    3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(61)   7(65)    8(77)  9(100)        C                                  

     1      14 Miháczi Diana           1:23:49     9:21    14:20    21:14   32:12   46:33   55:31 1:08:00  1:18:44 1:23:15  1:23:49                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              9:21     4:59     6:54   10:58   14:21    8:58   12:29    10:44    4:31     0:34                                  

            48 Fröhlich Georgina          hiba    41:37    58:53  1:10:29 1:50:51 2:15:16   -----   -----    -----   -----  4:18:36                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              41:37    17:16    11:36   40:22   24:25                                   2:03:20                                  
            49 Kőhegyi Borbála            hiba     9:36    18:34    42:40 1:07:02   ----- 1:53:43 2:22:30  2:40:24 2:45:41  2:46:37                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               9:36     8:58    24:06   24:22           46:41   28:47    17:54    5:17     0:56                                  
           134 Erős Anikó                 hiba    17:39    21:01    26:40   34:39   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----  2:09:12                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             17:39     3:22     5:39    7:59                                           1:34:33                                  



N35  (5)                                     5.5 km  160 m   15 ep                          
                                                  1(47)    2(49)    3(51)   4(58)   5(57)   6(53)   7(90)    8(42)   9(72)   10(73)  11(69)   12(67)  13(79)  14(80) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                     

     1      72 Horváti Réka            1:08:21    10:48    13:28    17:02   22:25   27:02   33:45   38:05    39:43   46:57    52:18   56:29    58:17 1:03:23 1:04:34 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu             10:48     2:40     3:34    5:23    4:37    6:43    4:20     1:38    7:14     5:21    4:11     1:48    5:06    1:11 
                                                1:07:46  1:08:21                                                                                                     
                                                   3:12     0:35                                                                                                     
     2      54 Orbán Judit             1:21:00    11:09    14:01    17:19   31:10   35:34   42:28   46:48    48:49   58:14  1:00:36 1:05:07  1:07:02 1:15:26 1:16:27 
               POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs             11:09     2:52     3:18   13:51    4:24    6:54    4:20     2:01    9:25     2:22    4:31     1:55    8:24    1:01 
                                                1:20:21  1:21:00                                                                                                     
                                                   3:54     0:39                                                                                                     
     3     126 Papanek Ilona           1:24:37     9:25    12:17    16:15   22:58   27:52   39:23   45:56    47:47   54:21  1:03:07 1:11:09  1:12:49 1:19:15 1:20:35 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     9:25     2:52     3:58    6:43    4:54   11:31    6:33     1:51    6:34     8:46    8:02     1:40    6:26    1:20 
                                                1:23:55  1:24:37                                                                                                     
                                                   3:20     0:42                                                                                                     
     4      94 Gösswein Judit          1:27:21    12:56    15:55    20:02   30:43   36:11   45:43   52:19    54:39 1:03:36  1:06:28 1:14:24  1:16:10 1:21:36 1:22:46 
               PSE Postás SE                      12:56     2:59     4:07   10:41    5:28    9:32    6:36     2:20    8:57     2:52    7:56     1:46    5:26    1:10 
                                                1:26:31  1:27:21                                                                                                     
                                                   3:45     0:50                                                                                                     
     5     128 Hendström Pille Pensa   1:32:49    16:46    19:47    23:32   29:24   33:23   41:24   49:37    52:01 1:00:34  1:03:40 1:12:04  1:13:56 1:26:28 1:27:46 
               SWE Sweden                         16:46     3:01     3:45    5:52    3:59    8:01    8:13     2:24    8:33     3:06    8:24     1:52   12:32    1:18 
                                                1:32:11  1:32:49                                                                                                     
                                                   4:25     0:38                                                                                                     



N45B  (1)                                    3.6 km  80 m   11 ep                           
                                                  1(41)    2(90)    3(52)   4(70)   5(74)   6(72)   7(71)    8(67)   9(78)   10(81) 11(100)        C                 

     1      32 Balla Katalin           1:34:46    29:48    33:40    38:56   52:48 1:04:50 1:08:46 1:13:08  1:18:15 1:27:59  1:30:51 1:34:01  1:34:46                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             29:48     3:52     5:16   13:52   12:02    3:56    4:22     5:07    9:44     2:52    3:10     0:45                 



N60B  (1)                                    3.3 km  70 m   11 ep                           
                                                  1(41)    2(42)    3(70)   4(72)   5(74)   6(73)   7(71)    8(67)   9(80)   10(81) 11(100)        C                 

            95 Korik Vera                 hiba    13:15    16:05    26:06   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   41:13    43:57   47:19    48:06                 
               PSE Postás SE                      13:15     2:50    10:01                                            15:07     2:44    3:22     0:47                 



NyK  (2)                                     2.7 km  35 m   6 ep                            
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(35)   4(36)   5(37)  6(100)       C                                                            

     1      45 Papanek Ernő            1:04:13    22:46    35:27    41:27   51:32   56:17 1:03:33 1:04:13          0:34:42 10:49:38 1:01:17 11:12:29 1:19:28 1:26:30 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              22:46    12:41     6:00   10:05    4:45    7:16    0:40              *74      *69     *63      *41    *141     *47 
                                               11:44:44 11:54:08     9:51   12:30                                                                                    
                                                   *145     *143      *39    *100                                                                                    
     2     103 Tüske Márton            1:34:05    15:31    36:38    50:24 1:02:54 1:15:03 1:32:44 1:34:05                                                            
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes             15:31    21:07    13:46   12:30   12:09   17:41    1:21                                                            



NyT  (3)                                     5.0 km  140 m   12 ep                          
                                                  1(41)    2(47)    3(48)   4(53)   5(55)   6(64)   7(75)    8(69)   9(71)   10(73)  11(79)  12(100)       C         

     1     191 Györgyi Zoltán          1:24:31     7:28    18:52    20:12   28:38   32:35   41:47   51:31  1:02:01 1:04:02  1:09:03 1:18:57  1:24:00 1:24:31         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              7:28    11:24     1:20    8:26    3:57    9:12    9:44    10:30    2:01     5:01    9:54     5:03    0:31         
     2      44 Kocsonya András         2:57:54    27:15    51:58    54:09 1:14:18 1:22:00 1:41:07 1:57:15  2:08:45 2:22:17  2:28:14 2:52:40  2:57:22 2:57:54         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli              27:15    24:43     2:11   20:09    7:42   19:07   16:08    11:30   13:32     5:57   24:26     4:42    0:32         

           199 Petrik György              hiba     6:47    22:08    24:09   47:04   51:19 1:10:12 1:22:45    -----   -----    -----   -----  2:32:27 2:33:36         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               6:47    15:21     2:01   22:55    4:15   18:53   12:33                                    1:09:42    1:09