MOM Kupa 2007K 2007.10.02. 18:52
SPORTident eredmények 1. nap és Bp. Bajnokságkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



F10D  (7)                            2.1 km   6 ep                                  
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)        C                                                            

     1       4 Koltai András                 19:15     2:42     5:06     8:10   11:25   15:58   18:58    19:15                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:42     2:24     3:04    3:15    4:33    3:00     0:17                                                            
     2       7 Kiss Pál                      19:35     3:35     5:52     9:15   12:11   16:45   19:22    19:35                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:35     2:17     3:23    2:56    4:34    2:37     0:13                                                            
     3       8 Pályi Patrik                  23:29     6:07     9:21    12:30   15:30   20:20   23:15    23:29                                                            
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:07     3:14     3:09    3:00    4:50    2:55     0:14                                                            
     4       2 Kálmán Erik                   24:56     4:46     7:23    11:19   15:30   20:01   24:41    24:56                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:46     2:37     3:56    4:11    4:31    4:40     0:15                                                            
     5       3 Váczi Buda Benedek            27:55     5:22     8:33    13:30   17:47   23:25   27:39    27:55                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:22     3:11     4:57    4:17    5:38    4:14     0:16                                                            
     6       9 Papanek András                33:15     6:46     9:40    13:47   18:22   27:23   32:55    33:15                                                            
               TSE Törekvés SE                         6:46     2:54     4:07    4:35    9:01    5:32     0:20                                                            
     7       5 Tenk Lóránt                   41:21     6:33     9:10    13:31   25:23   37:03   41:04    41:21                                                            
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                6:33     2:37     4:21   11:52   11:40    4:01     0:17                                                            



F12C  (8)                            2.3 km   6 ep                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(35)   4(37)   5(39)   6(40)        C                                                            

     1      18 Tóth Adrián                   14:51     0:43     4:56     6:36    9:27   13:19   14:38    14:51                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                0:43     4:13     1:40    2:51    3:52    1:19     0:13                                                            
     2      23 Nagy Mátyás                   17:15     0:39     5:05     7:01    9:43   15:11   17:01    17:15                                                            
               TSE Törekvés SE                         0:39     4:26     1:56    2:42    5:28    1:50     0:14                                                            
     3      17 Tenk Lőrinc                   17:50     0:38     5:07     7:10   10:31   16:16   17:37    17:50                                                            
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                0:38     4:29     2:03    3:21    5:45    1:21     0:13                                                            
     4      16 Pokornyik Bence               19:17     0:48     6:09     8:06   11:05   17:24   19:03    19:17                                                            
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 0:48     5:21     1:57    2:59    6:19    1:39     0:14                                                            
     5      19 Ribényi András                29:37     0:57     8:23    11:35   16:59   26:54   29:20    29:37                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                0:57     7:26     3:12    5:24    9:55    2:26     0:17                                                            
     6      21 Toldi Bence                   35:09     0:59    10:56    12:57   16:09   32:52   34:53    35:09                                                            
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          0:59     9:57     2:01    3:12   16:43    2:01     0:16                                                            
     7      15 Chinorányi Gergely            36:30     6:34    14:03    17:22   22:55   33:29   36:10    36:30                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:34     7:29     3:19    5:33   10:34    2:41     0:20                                                            

            14 Tamás Gergely                  hiba     0:48     6:31    10:08   14:15   -----   23:00    23:12                                                            
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                0:48     5:43     3:37    4:07            8:45     0:12                                                            



F14B  (4)                            2.8 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(62)   5(64)   6(69)    7(70)    8(90)   9(81)  10(100)       C                          

     1      25 Oszkó Attila                  32:30     2:59     3:45     5:24    8:04   12:56   16:14    18:07    27:42   29:21    31:59   32:30            28:38         
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                2:59     0:46     1:39    2:40    4:52    3:18     1:53     9:35    1:39     2:38    0:31              *80         
     2      33 Tass Benedek                  34:55     4:41     5:16     8:12   11:13   16:14   19:31    20:47    29:46   31:35    34:29   34:55             3:59         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:41     0:35     2:56    3:01    5:01    3:17     1:16     8:59    1:49     2:54    0:26              *49         

            32 Fábics Gergely                 hiba     7:44     8:19    11:54   14:22   19:22   22:37    29:29    ----- 1:44:20  1:47:53 1:48:29          1:41:53         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     7:44     0:35     3:35    2:28    5:00    3:15     6:52          1:14:51     3:33    0:36              *79         
            28 Papanek Ernő                   hiba    19:53    21:18    26:20   35:33   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:30:25                          
               TSE Törekvés SE                        19:53     1:25     5:02    9:13                                                      54:52                          



F16B  (6)                            3.5 km   11 ep                                 
                                                      1(47)    2(52)    3(53)   4(60)   5(62)   6(67)    7(71)    8(80)   9(81)   10(83) 11(100)        C                 

     1      36 Jenes Géza                    33:42     3:54     6:54     9:31   16:34   19:18   22:30    24:19    30:43   31:15    32:08   33:18    33:42                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:54     3:00     2:37    7:03    2:44    3:12     1:49     6:24    0:32     0:53    1:10     0:24                 
     2      42 Hajdu Marcell                 37:04     2:52     6:16     9:06   15:33   20:15   26:26    28:07    34:10   34:42    35:36   36:37    37:04                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:52     3:24     2:50    6:27    4:42    6:11     1:41     6:03    0:32     0:54    1:01     0:27                 
     3      43 Györgyi Ábel                  39:40     2:59    10:45    13:13   21:21   24:37   27:55    29:47    35:55   36:28    37:26   39:12    39:40                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:59     7:46     2:28    8:08    3:16    3:18     1:52     6:08    0:33     0:58    1:46     0:28                 
     4      41 Jenes Ottó                    39:58     2:49     7:56     9:49   18:31   23:18   29:30    31:08    37:12   37:40    38:27   39:35    39:58                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:49     5:07     1:53    8:42    4:47    6:12     1:38     6:04    0:28     0:47    1:08     0:23                 
     5      35 Szivós Dániel                 41:44     3:36     6:27    16:01   22:54   25:48   29:11    30:54    38:23   38:57    40:15   41:21    41:44                 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:36     2:51     9:34    6:53    2:54    3:23     1:43     7:29    0:34     1:18    1:06     0:23                 
     6      37 Incze Márton                  46:35     4:05     6:45     8:30   16:35   19:36   34:43    36:32    42:26   43:40    45:02   46:10    46:35                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:05     2:40     1:45    8:05    3:01   15:07     1:49     5:54    1:14     1:22    1:08     0:25                 



F18B  (4)                            3.8 km   13 ep                                 
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(52)   4(53)   5(60)   6(64)    7(67)    8(69)   9(71)   10(78)  11(79)   12(81) 13(100)       C 

     1      46 Györgyi Máté                  35:41     3:30     4:17     6:37    8:33   16:09   20:39    23:13    25:04   26:35    29:59   32:13    33:16   35:09   35:41 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:30     0:47     2:20    1:56    7:36    4:30     2:34     1:51    1:31     3:24    2:14     1:03    1:53    0:32 
     2      49 Györgyi Péter                 40:26     2:55     3:39    12:07   13:23   21:02   26:49    29:16    30:44   32:18    35:03   37:10    38:10   40:01   40:26 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:55     0:44     8:28    1:16    7:39    5:47     2:27     1:28    1:34     2:45    2:07     1:00    1:51    0:25 
     3      44 Mets Márton                   41:48     2:36     3:17     7:03    8:32   19:49   25:01    28:00    29:46   31:36    35:02   38:15    39:19   41:13   41:48 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:36     0:41     3:46    1:29   11:17    5:12     2:59     1:46    1:50     3:26    3:13     1:04    1:54    0:35 
     4      45 Fóthi Ábel                  1:05:22     4:13     5:08    31:44   33:17   39:38   46:12    52:43    53:36   55:14    58:58 1:02:06  1:02:55 1:04:58 1:05:22 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:13     0:55    26:36    1:33    6:21    6:34     6:31     0:53    1:38     3:44    3:08     0:49    2:03    0:24 



F21A  (10)                           5.5 km   17 ep                                 
                                                      1(44)    2(46)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)    7(57)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(61)   12(64)  13(73)  14(75) 
                                                     15(77)   16(84)  17(100)       C                                                                                     

     1      60 Scultéty Márton               44:20     2:28     3:27     6:48   13:06   15:43   17:00    18:51    19:50   21:32    24:40   27:21    30:38   35:42   37:18 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:28     0:59     3:21    6:18    2:37    1:17     1:51     0:59    1:42     3:08    2:41     3:17    5:04    1:36 
                                                      38:18    42:41    43:51   44:20                                                                                     
                                                       1:00     4:23     1:10    0:29                                                                                     
     2      51 Harkányi Zoltán               47:18     2:40     3:44     6:15   12:52   15:39   16:52    19:02    19:57   21:33    26:01   28:09    31:16   35:39   38:03 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:40     1:04     2:31    6:37    2:47    1:13     2:10     0:55    1:36     4:28    2:08     3:07    4:23    2:24 
                                                      39:10    45:05    46:53   47:18                                                                                     
                                                       1:07     5:55     1:48    0:25                                                                                     
     3      56 Nagy István                   49:21     2:19     3:15     5:48   12:11   16:20   17:13    19:02    20:29   21:51    25:25   27:32    31:27   41:17   42:43 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         2:19     0:56     2:33    6:23    4:09    0:53     1:49     1:27    1:22     3:34    2:07     3:55    9:50    1:26 
                                                      43:47    47:58    48:52   49:21                                                                                     
                                                       1:04     4:11     0:54    0:29                                                                                     
     4      57 Szakál Péter                  51:55     3:44     4:42     7:45   15:37   21:20   22:12    24:25    25:39   27:26    30:53   33:32    36:55   42:11   43:36 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                3:44     0:58     3:03    7:52    5:43    0:52     2:13     1:14    1:47     3:27    2:39     3:23    5:16    1:25 
                                                      44:36    49:29    51:25   51:55           33:51    48:16                                                            
                                                       1:00     4:53     1:56    0:30             *62      *82                                                            
     5      55 Marosán Dávid                 56:05     2:50     3:51     6:58   15:01   19:26   20:34    22:25    23:42   25:22    28:45   31:44    36:10   46:15   48:03 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:50     1:01     3:07    8:03    4:25    1:08     1:51     1:17    1:40     3:23    2:59     4:26   10:05    1:48 
                                                      49:28    54:10    55:39   56:05                                                                                     
                                                       1:25     4:42     1:29    0:26                                                                                     

            54 Gyimesi Zoltán                 hiba     3:04    -----     7:03   15:53   18:43   19:52    21:51    23:04   24:52    27:52   30:19    34:10   44:59   46:29 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:04              3:59    8:50    2:50    1:09     1:59     1:13    1:48     3:00    2:27     3:51   10:49    1:30 
                                                      47:32    52:22    53:52   54:26            3:26                                                                     
                                                       1:03     4:50     1:30    0:34             *45                                                                     
            52 Lajszner Attila                hiba     4:46     7:10    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:46     2:24                                                                                                      
                                                      -----    -----    -----   40:59                                                                                     
                                                                                33:49                                                                                     
            50 Szlávik Zoltán dr.             hiba     5:16     6:29     9:26   27:28   30:29   31:44    33:54    35:07   36:50    39:49   42:09    45:57   56:56   58:21 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                5:16     1:13     2:57   18:02    3:01    1:15     2:10     1:13    1:43     2:59    2:20     3:48   10:59    1:25 
                                                      59:30  1:04:37    ----- 1:06:43                                                                                     
                                                       1:09     5:07             2:06                                                                                     
            53 Korcsok Pál                    hiba     2:58     3:55    11:49   20:06   23:25   24:28    27:05    28:10   30:04    33:59   42:48    -----   -----   ----- 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         2:58     0:57     7:54    8:17    3:19    1:03     2:37     1:05    1:54     3:55    8:49                          
                                                      -----    -----    -----   51:01                                                                                     
                                                                                 8:13                                                                                     
            58 Gillich István                 hiba     2:20     3:22    12:11   19:48   -----   23:06    -----    -----   -----    27:59   30:29    33:27   39:07   40:38 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:20     1:02     8:49    7:37            3:18                               4:53    2:30     2:58    5:40    1:31 
                                                      41:39    45:55    46:50   47:22           45:11                                                                     
                                                       1:01     4:16     0:55    0:32             *82                                                                     



F21B  (21)                           4.5 km   14 ep                                 
                                                      1(44)    2(47)    3(52)   4(53)   5(60)   6(62)    7(65)    8(69)   9(73)   10(74)  11(77)   12(78)  13(81) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1      62 Sankin Oleksandr              32:42     2:42     3:42     5:39    7:04   12:38   14:39    18:07    20:02   23:07    24:25   25:38    28:15   30:55   32:13 
               XU2 Kharkiv "Alantur"                   2:42     1:00     1:57    1:25    5:34    2:01     3:28     1:55    3:05     1:18    1:13     2:37    2:40    1:18 
                                                      32:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     2      78 Fóthi Áron                    38:56     2:45     3:42     6:09    8:08   13:43   16:16    20:42    23:09   27:16    28:33   30:04    34:23   36:11   38:31 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:45     0:57     2:27    1:59    5:35    2:33     4:26     2:27    4:07     1:17    1:31     4:19    1:48    2:20 
                                                      38:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     3      75 Józsa Gábor                   40:13     2:28     3:26     5:42    7:02   14:12   16:32    21:06    26:26   30:19    31:32   33:31    36:31   38:04   39:42 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     2:28     0:58     2:16    1:20    7:10    2:20     4:34     5:20    3:53     1:13    1:59     3:00    1:33    1:38 
                                                      40:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     4      74 Guszlev Antal                 42:43     2:41     3:45     5:52    7:30   13:35   16:40    20:24    26:22   31:25    33:03   35:14    38:54   40:36   42:16 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:41     1:04     2:07    1:38    6:05    3:05     3:44     5:58    5:03     1:38    2:11     3:40    1:42    1:40 
                                                      42:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     5      67 Byelousov Vitaliy             43:01     3:24     4:54     8:05    9:23   16:47   18:58    23:08    26:39   30:38    31:44   33:14    38:36   40:33   42:29 
               XU2 Kharkiv "Alantur"                   3:24     1:30     3:11    1:18    7:24    2:11     4:10     3:31    3:59     1:06    1:30     5:22    1:57    1:56 
                                                      43:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     6      70 Mihályi Ferenc                43:08     2:44     3:41     5:57    7:41   13:56   16:37    22:27    24:13   27:42    29:09   30:30    38:48   41:01   42:41 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:44     0:57     2:16    1:44    6:15    2:41     5:50     1:46    3:29     1:27    1:21     8:18    2:13    1:40 
                                                      43:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     7      63 Szlatényi Ferenc              43:40     3:08     4:13     6:21   10:00   15:02   17:31    21:36    27:52   32:08    33:54   35:44    39:23   41:20   43:08 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:08     1:05     2:08    3:39    5:02    2:29     4:05     6:16    4:16     1:46    1:50     3:39    1:57    1:48 
                                                      43:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     8      61 Néda László                   49:44     4:47     5:57     9:25   11:05   19:45   22:55    27:25    34:17   38:56    40:26   41:55    45:21   47:18   49:13 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:47     1:10     3:28    1:40    8:40    3:10     4:30     6:52    4:39     1:30    1:29     3:26    1:57    1:55 
                                                      49:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     9      66 Sánta Bendegúz                52:20     4:02     5:32    10:13   12:16   20:00   23:41    30:23    33:40   39:24    41:06   42:35    47:08   49:35   51:49 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                4:02     1:30     4:41    2:03    7:44    3:41     6:42     3:17    5:44     1:42    1:29     4:33    2:27    2:14 
                                                      52:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    10      65 Raiykovskyy Oleksandr         54:00     2:49     4:03     9:03   10:33   21:06   24:22    32:02    34:21   40:49    42:44   44:30    48:11   50:53   53:28 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 2:49     1:14     5:00    1:30   10:33    3:16     7:40     2:19    6:28     1:55    1:46     3:41    2:42    2:35 
                                                      54:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    11      77 Maráz Gábor                   58:53     4:29     5:48    10:06   14:00   21:38   24:41    29:57    36:14   43:53    45:32   47:34    52:14   55:17   58:06 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:29     1:19     4:18    3:54    7:38    3:03     5:16     6:17    7:39     1:39    2:02     4:40    3:03    2:49 
                                                      58:53                                                                                                               
                                                       0:47                                                                                                               
    12      71 Bíró Áron                   1:01:25     3:10     4:14    15:12   17:39   28:01   30:53    35:19    38:22   46:51    49:46   51:37    55:53   58:16 1:00:56 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:10     1:04    10:58    2:27   10:22    2:52     4:26     3:03    8:29     2:55    1:51     4:16    2:23    2:40 
                                                    1:01:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    13      64 Marton János                1:03:11    24:18    25:18    31:36   32:56   38:45   41:07    44:58    46:42   51:03    52:35   53:55    59:05 1:01:06 1:02:40 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                24:18     1:00     6:18    1:20    5:49    2:22     3:51     1:44    4:21     1:32    1:20     5:10    2:01    1:34 
                                                    1:03:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    14      76 Horváth Imre                1:09:34     4:17     5:52    10:39   14:04   24:54   30:10    37:17    41:08   48:33    51:00   56:58  1:02:08 1:05:52 1:09:01 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                4:17     1:35     4:47    3:25   10:50    5:16     7:07     3:51    7:25     2:27    5:58     5:10    3:44    3:09 
                                                    1:09:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    15      73 Kosovets Maksym             1:16:24     3:34     4:36    13:25   16:03   23:58   27:39    48:59    56:00 1:01:30  1:03:13 1:05:29  1:10:19 1:13:32 1:15:54 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 3:34     1:02     8:49    2:38    7:55    3:41    21:20     7:01    5:30     1:43    2:16     4:50    3:13    2:22 
                                                    1:16:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    16      80 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.        1:19:35     4:23     6:08     9:22   15:27   23:37   27:58    37:45    41:49   59:51  1:02:30 1:04:33  1:11:07 1:15:46 1:18:58 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 4:23     1:45     3:14    6:05    8:10    4:21     9:47     4:04   18:02     2:39    2:03     6:34    4:39    3:12 
                                                    1:19:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    17      68 Dorner László               1:19:43     4:01     5:49    19:44   25:48   37:56   46:02    50:47    53:12   57:21    58:37 1:00:08  1:10:48 1:15:47 1:19:17 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:01     1:48    13:55    6:04   12:08    8:06     4:45     2:25    4:09     1:16    1:31    10:40    4:59    3:30 
                                                    1:19:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
    18      69 Springer Markus             1:25:43     4:04     5:28     9:05   13:57   27:34   32:05    38:08    48:47   54:27    56:35   58:54  1:14:41 1:18:57 1:25:05 
               XA GSC Wien 1901                        4:04     1:24     3:37    4:52   13:37    4:31     6:03    10:39    5:40     2:08    2:19    15:47    4:16    6:08 
                                                    1:25:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
    19      72 Ryberg Lars                 1:25:50     3:10     4:40    10:53   13:40   24:39   28:05    36:17    42:30 1:07:12  1:10:44 1:13:12  1:18:43 1:22:21 1:25:08 
               XDK IK Dovania                          3:10     1:30     6:13    2:47   10:59    3:26     8:12     6:13   24:42     3:32    2:28     5:31    3:38    2:47 
                                                    1:25:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
    20      82 Mucsi Mihály                1:26:09     3:12     4:17    16:14   32:46   39:50   45:00    52:13    55:07 1:01:02  1:04:24 1:13:38  1:19:24 1:22:52 1:25:37 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:12     1:05    11:57   16:32    7:04    5:10     7:13     2:54    5:55     3:22    9:14     5:46    3:28    2:45 
                                                    1:26:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               

            79 Pécsi Zoltán                   hiba     3:12     4:41     8:43   10:54   48:43   54:27  1:16:33    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:12     1:29     4:02    2:11   37:49    5:44    22:06                                                            
                                                    1:42:28                                                                                                               
                                                      25:55                                                                                                               



F21Br  (9)                           3.3 km   16 ep                                 
                                                      1(43)    2(46)    3(49)   4(51)   5(61)   6(63)    7(64)    8(65)   9(67)   10(70)  11(71)   12(79)  13(80)  14(82) 
                                                     15(85)  16(100)        C                                                                                             

     1      97 Hegedűs Zoltán                32:33     3:04     4:24     5:24    7:19    8:51    9:57    13:31    14:20   17:55    18:44   20:19    26:02   26:38   28:55 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:04     1:20     1:00    1:55    1:32    1:06     3:34     0:49    3:35     0:49    1:35     5:43    0:36    2:17 
                                                      30:08    32:06    32:33                                                                                             
                                                       1:13     1:58     0:27                                                                                             
     2     100 Szabó Márk                    34:27     2:31     4:26     5:58    8:31    9:52   11:07    14:11    14:47   20:20    21:07   22:45    27:53   28:22   30:52 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:31     1:55     1:32    2:33    1:21    1:15     3:04     0:36    5:33     0:47    1:38     5:08    0:29    2:30 
                                                      32:36    34:02    34:27                                                                                             
                                                       1:44     1:26     0:25                                                                                             
     3      94 Honfi Gábor                   35:11     2:49     4:18     5:09    6:52    8:36    9:50    13:22    14:15   16:52    18:35   21:01    26:06   26:41   31:14 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:49     1:29     0:51    1:43    1:44    1:14     3:32     0:53    2:37     1:43    2:26     5:05    0:35    4:33 
                                                      32:21    34:42    35:11                                                                                             
                                                       1:07     2:21     0:29                                                                                             
     4      91 Honfi Gábor ifj.              39:29     3:15     4:33     5:44    8:34    9:56   12:19    15:44    16:43   19:36    20:31   22:18    29:11   30:24   34:10 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:15     1:18     1:11    2:50    1:22    2:23     3:25     0:59    2:53     0:55    1:47     6:53    1:13    3:46 
                                                      37:49    39:02    39:29                                                                                             
                                                       3:39     1:13     0:27                                                                                             
     5      93 Dankó István                  39:51     6:33     8:40     9:34   12:28   14:00   15:32    19:07    20:10   23:44    24:31   26:55    31:57   32:36   35:40 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:33     2:07     0:54    2:54    1:32    1:32     3:35     1:03    3:34     0:47    2:24     5:02    0:39    3:04 
                                                      37:10    39:21    39:51                                                                                             
                                                       1:30     2:11     0:30                                                                                             
     6      99 Györgyi Zoltán                43:39     3:33     5:16     6:24    9:42   11:29   12:51    17:32    18:40   22:55    24:45   27:08    35:00   35:49   39:20 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:33     1:43     1:08    3:18    1:47    1:22     4:41     1:08    4:15     1:50    2:23     7:52    0:49    3:31 
                                                      40:53    43:07    43:39                                                                                             
                                                       1:33     2:14     0:32                                                                                             
     7      95 Molnár Attila                 50:01     5:08     7:45     8:48   11:15   13:11   14:51    19:46    21:03   32:38    33:07   35:02    42:38   43:16   46:32 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:08     2:37     1:03    2:27    1:56    1:40     4:55     1:17   11:35     0:29    1:55     7:36    0:38    3:16 
                                                      47:59    49:23    50:01            4:44   23:43                                                                     
                                                       1:27     1:24     0:38             *44     *69                                                                     
     8      92 Sass Pál                      51:12     4:04     5:55     7:12   10:24   14:26   16:01    20:12    21:22   27:03    28:21   32:30    41:11   42:04   45:28 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:04     1:51     1:17    3:12    4:02    1:35     4:11     1:10    5:41     1:18    4:09     8:41    0:53    3:24 
                                                      47:58    50:37    51:12                                                                                             
                                                       2:30     2:39     0:35                                                                                             
     9      96 Bein Márton                   52:55     4:00     5:22     7:46   11:27   13:13   14:46    20:24    21:25   24:59    25:56   28:14    35:18   36:11   48:49 
               AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                 4:00     1:22     2:24    3:41    1:46    1:33     5:38     1:01    3:34     0:57    2:18     7:04    0:53   12:38 
                                                      50:22    52:27    52:55                                                                                             
                                                       1:33     2:05     0:28                                                                                             



F21C  (6)                            3.5 km   9 ep                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(63)   4(67)   5(72)   6(76)    7(37)    8(81)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     105 Vastag Gábor                  38:37     3:25     4:09     8:06   18:16   24:56   27:24    32:34    36:04   38:05    38:37                                  
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                3:25     0:44     3:57   10:10    6:40    2:28     5:10     3:30    2:01     0:32                                  
     2     106 Oláh Gyula                    42:38     3:18     4:27    12:42   18:53   26:03   28:41    35:07    40:20   42:14    42:38                                  
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:18     1:09     8:15    6:11    7:10    2:38     6:26     5:13    1:54     0:24                                  
     3     102 Babka Miklós                  45:11     9:02     9:57    14:56   19:04   26:55   30:48    37:46    42:45   44:43    45:11                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:02     0:55     4:59    4:08    7:51    3:53     6:58     4:59    1:58     0:28                                  
     4     103 Farkas Dénes                  47:29     5:08     5:52    12:22   15:50   26:24   29:55    39:22    43:57   46:54    47:29                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                5:08     0:44     6:30    3:28   10:34    3:31     9:27     4:35    2:57     0:35                                  
     5     101 Kalmár János                  50:41    13:35    14:44    20:09   30:19   37:00   39:30    44:29    48:08   50:12    50:41                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    13:35     1:09     5:25   10:10    6:41    2:30     4:59     3:39    2:04     0:29                                  
     6     104 Preil József                  58:29     6:58     7:37    14:16   18:51   30:55   36:27    48:06    54:28   57:33    58:29                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:58     0:39     6:39    4:35   12:04    5:32    11:39     6:22    3:05     0:56                                  



F40B  (9)                            4.2 km   13 ep                                 
                                                      1(43)    2(46)    3(52)   4(53)   5(60)   6(61)    7(65)    8(69)   9(73)   10(74)  11(77)   12(82) 13(100)       C 

     1     115 Kerényi Dénes                 36:32     2:54     4:06     6:12    7:48   13:36   16:45    21:51    24:13   28:21    29:49   31:16    34:51   36:05   36:32 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:54     1:12     2:06    1:36    5:48    3:09     5:06     2:22    4:08     1:28    1:27     3:35    1:14    0:27 
     2     114 Lavryk Oleg                   41:09     2:45     4:15     6:32    8:08   14:02   16:44    23:15    25:41   29:34    30:52   32:13    38:50   40:34   41:09 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 2:45     1:30     2:17    1:36    5:54    2:42     6:31     2:26    3:53     1:18    1:21     6:37    1:44    0:35 
     3     113 Oszkó László                  43:01     3:02     4:22     7:00    8:51   16:12   19:46    25:18    28:09   33:18    34:52   36:38    41:11   42:31   43:01 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                3:02     1:20     2:38    1:51    7:21    3:34     5:32     2:51    5:09     1:34    1:46     4:33    1:20    0:30 
     4     116 Jóni János                    54:42     2:50     4:27    10:20   12:58   19:42   23:34    29:40    32:47   41:52    44:07   47:11    52:23   53:59   54:42 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:50     1:37     5:53    2:38    6:44    3:52     6:06     3:07    9:05     2:15    3:04     5:12    1:36    0:43 
     5     109 Koltai Zoltán                 59:43     3:18     5:31     8:28   12:06   21:57   25:27    34:47    37:27   42:31    43:58   51:01    57:08   59:12   59:43 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:18     2:13     2:57    3:38    9:51    3:30     9:20     2:40    5:04     1:27    7:03     6:07    2:04    0:31 
     6     118 Ruff Róbert                 1:00:34     3:01     4:36     8:50   10:44   20:36   24:36    31:02    41:43   47:24    49:32   51:51    57:36   59:40 1:00:34 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 3:01     1:35     4:14    1:54    9:52    4:00     6:26    10:41    5:41     2:08    2:19     5:45    2:04    0:54 
     7     111 Urbán András                1:02:19     4:07     5:28    14:38   17:25   24:51   29:05    35:36    40:49   47:19    49:28   51:40    57:43 1:01:47 1:02:19 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:07     1:21     9:10    2:47    7:26    4:14     6:31     5:13    6:30     2:09    2:12     6:03    4:04    0:32 
     8     110 Bérczes Miklós              1:24:51     5:01     7:04    14:39   19:47   28:45   37:29    47:06    51:16 1:01:12  1:04:19 1:09:35  1:21:48 1:24:00 1:24:51 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:01     2:03     7:35    5:08    8:58    8:44     9:37     4:10    9:56     3:07    5:16    12:13    2:12    0:51 
     9     117 Ieger Andrii                1:41:17     4:26     6:06    21:36   28:38   41:42   47:23    55:37  1:07:42 1:16:16  1:20:36 1:27:08  1:38:09 1:40:40 1:41:17 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 4:26     1:40    15:30    7:02   13:04    5:41     8:14    12:05    8:34     4:20    6:32    11:01    2:31    0:37 



F45B  (12)                           3.8 km   13 ep                                 
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(52)   4(53)   5(60)   6(64)    7(67)    8(69)   9(71)   10(78)  11(79)   12(81) 13(100)       C 

     1     127 Fedor Jozef                   35:21     3:29     4:12     6:55    8:17   16:17   21:21    24:02    25:21   26:47    30:09   31:53    32:59   34:50   35:21 
               SPE Sokol Pezinok                       3:29     0:43     2:43    1:22    8:00    5:04     2:41     1:19    1:26     3:22    1:44     1:06    1:51    0:31 
     2     131 Szunyog József dr.            38:17     3:19     4:13     6:46    8:58   20:53   25:41    27:47    29:12   30:33    33:26   35:12    36:10   37:52   38:17 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:19     0:54     2:33    2:12   11:55    4:48     2:06     1:25    1:21     2:53    1:46     0:58    1:42    0:25 
     3     121 Pokornyik Tibor               39:54     3:51     4:30     7:17   11:40   19:02   24:33    26:54    28:25   29:51    33:00   36:00    36:57   39:26   39:54 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:51     0:39     2:47    4:23    7:22    5:31     2:21     1:31    1:26     3:09    3:00     0:57    2:29    0:28 
     4     130 Gyulai Zoltán                 40:58     2:58     3:59    12:20   14:07   19:01   23:37    29:34    31:04   32:42    35:31   37:51    38:45   40:27   40:58 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:58     1:01     8:21    1:47    4:54    4:36     5:57     1:30    1:38     2:49    2:20     0:54    1:42    0:31 
     5     129 Kiss Zsolt                    45:56     3:55     4:51     8:58   11:05   19:49   27:07    31:12    33:23   35:43    39:13   41:35    42:53   45:15   45:56 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:55     0:56     4:07    2:07    8:44    7:18     4:05     2:11    2:20     3:30    2:22     1:18    2:22    0:41 
     6     122 Gadó György                   46:27     3:42     4:39     7:46    9:54   18:10   25:23    29:06    30:47   32:53    39:39   41:56    43:46   45:56   46:27 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:42     0:57     3:07    2:08    8:16    7:13     3:43     1:41    2:06     6:46    2:17     1:50    2:10    0:31 
     7     123 Hegedüs Béla                  47:55     3:56     4:46     7:46    9:38   21:35   28:21    33:05    34:51   36:44    40:16   43:30    44:54   47:10   47:55 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:56     0:50     3:00    1:52   11:57    6:46     4:44     1:46    1:53     3:32    3:14     1:24    2:16    0:45 
                                                               42:43                                                                                                      
                                                                 *80                                                                                                      
     8     120 Imeli János                   49:40     5:00     6:00    12:18   15:09   24:40   31:54    35:10    37:04   39:06    43:08   45:46    47:03   49:00   49:40 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:00     1:00     6:18    2:51    9:31    7:14     3:16     1:54    2:02     4:02    2:38     1:17    1:57    0:40 
     9     132 Nagy Miklós                   55:37     4:13     5:09     9:06   14:48   23:09   31:18    35:48    37:48   40:08    46:58   50:01    51:56   55:03   55:37 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:13     0:56     3:57    5:42    8:21    8:09     4:30     2:00    2:20     6:50    3:03     1:55    3:07    0:34 
    10     124 Peregi Tamás                1:02:37     3:44     5:18    13:16   17:44   27:32   36:31    42:31    44:52   48:34    53:46   56:27    58:31 1:02:06 1:02:37 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                3:44     1:34     7:58    4:28    9:48    8:59     6:00     2:21    3:42     5:12    2:41     2:04    3:35    0:31 
    11     128 Cenner Tibor dr.            1:11:27     5:44     6:59    12:10   15:47   26:40   38:12    44:02    46:44   51:04    59:09 1:02:46  1:04:43 1:10:34 1:11:27 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:44     1:15     5:11    3:37   10:53   11:32     5:50     2:42    4:20     8:05    3:37     1:57    5:51    0:53 
    12     126 Incze András                1:48:18     4:36     5:57    10:15   18:19   42:56   52:21  1:15:42  1:17:45 1:21:07  1:35:56 1:39:48  1:43:25 1:47:28 1:48:18 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:36     1:21     4:18    8:04   24:37    9:25    23:21     2:03    3:22    14:49    3:52     3:37    4:03    0:50 



F50B  (4)                            3.5 km   11 ep                                 
                                                      1(47)    2(52)    3(53)   4(60)   5(62)   6(67)    7(71)    8(80)   9(81)   10(83) 11(100)        C                 

     1     136 Juhász István                 37:18     3:54     7:20     9:04   17:23   20:53   24:59    27:03    33:32   34:14    35:22   36:47    37:18                 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:54     3:26     1:44    8:19    3:30    4:06     2:04     6:29    0:42     1:08    1:25     0:31                 
     2     137 Bugár József                  44:09     5:25     8:22    11:47   20:04   23:11   27:11    31:11    37:43   41:26    42:18   43:31    44:09                 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:25     2:57     3:25    8:17    3:07    4:00     4:00     6:32    3:43     0:52    1:13     0:38                 
     3     134 Gárdonyi Zoltán               51:55     5:52    10:35    14:29   25:16   29:47   34:37    38:04    45:54   46:53    48:39   51:18    51:55                 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:52     4:43     3:54   10:47    4:31    4:50     3:27     7:50    0:59     1:46    2:39     0:37                 
     4     133 Balogh Iván dr.             1:08:35     5:45    11:01    14:30   28:36   34:05   43:41    48:01  1:01:02 1:02:23  1:04:21 1:07:51  1:08:35                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:45     5:16     3:29   14:06    5:29    9:36     4:20    13:01    1:21     1:58    3:30     0:44                 



F55B  (6)                            3.2 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(44)    2(46)    3(61)   4(64)   5(72)   6(75)    7(77)    8(84)   9(83)  10(100)       C                          

     1     141 Hegedüs András                29:29     3:00     4:12     9:01   13:08   18:42   20:40    22:09    26:31   27:42    28:54   29:29                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:00     1:12     4:49    4:07    5:34    1:58     1:29     4:22    1:11     1:12    0:35                          
     2     143 Bacsó Attila                  32:22     2:53     4:19     8:43   12:56   19:35   22:07    23:23    28:18   29:25    31:51   32:22                          
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                2:53     1:26     4:24    4:13    6:39    2:32     1:16     4:55    1:07     2:26    0:31                          
     3     140 Aknai Antal                   34:38     3:33     4:56    11:59   16:19   22:59   24:42    25:53    31:35   32:34    34:01   34:38                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:33     1:23     7:03    4:20    6:40    1:43     1:11     5:42    0:59     1:27    0:37                          
     4     139 Hunyadvári László             35:30     3:33     5:23    10:10   14:52   22:41   24:39    27:03    32:26   33:46    34:59   35:30                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:33     1:50     4:47    4:42    7:49    1:58     2:24     5:23    1:20     1:13    0:31                          
     5     142 Szabó Gábor                   43:44     3:57     5:33    12:44   18:17   25:23   27:56    29:32    39:51   41:11    43:06   43:44                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:57     1:36     7:11    5:33    7:06    2:33     1:36    10:19    1:20     1:55    0:38                          
     6     138 Kaján László                1:02:02     3:48     4:49     9:30   15:02   41:56   49:51    51:09    58:33   59:58  1:01:29 1:02:02                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:48     1:01     4:41    5:32   26:54    7:55     1:18     7:24    1:25     1:31    0:33                          



F60B  (18)                           3.0 km   9 ep                                  
                                                      1(44)    2(46)    3(51)   4(61)   5(64)   6(71)    7(90)    8(83)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     150 Gombkötő Péter dr.            30:45     3:52     5:12     8:32   10:22   14:49   19:24    26:21    28:48   30:12    30:45                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:52     1:20     3:20    1:50    4:27    4:35     6:57     2:27    1:24     0:33                                  
     2     160 Zánkay András                 33:08     3:19     4:34     7:26    8:50   13:18   17:49    27:10    31:15   32:37    33:08                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:19     1:15     2:52    1:24    4:28    4:31     9:21     4:05    1:22     0:31                                  
     3     144 Komár Béla                    33:42     3:58     5:19     8:50   10:54   16:35   21:45    29:01    31:31   33:04    33:42                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:58     1:21     3:31    2:04    5:41    5:10     7:16     2:30    1:33     0:38                                  
     4     151 Jelinek István                35:26     3:10     4:38     7:42   12:17   16:04   23:51    30:17    33:38   34:51    35:26            21:11                 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:10     1:28     3:04    4:35    3:47    7:47     6:26     3:21    1:13     0:35              *70                 
     5     153 Kéri Gerzson dr.              37:04     4:58     6:32    10:18   12:18   17:57   22:58    30:48    33:58   36:26    37:04                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                4:58     1:34     3:46    2:00    5:39    5:01     7:50     3:10    2:28     0:38                                  
     6     159 Szemler István                38:09     3:18     4:35     7:25    9:20   13:34   18:53    33:58    36:11   37:31    38:09                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:18     1:17     2:50    1:55    4:14    5:19    15:05     2:13    1:20     0:38                                  
     7     162 Fóthi Ákos                    39:01     4:09     5:40     9:03   11:01   16:26   21:39    33:00    35:51   38:27    39:01                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:09     1:31     3:23    1:58    5:25    5:13    11:21     2:51    2:36     0:34                                  
     8     156 Vida István                   40:33     4:07     5:47    11:03   13:04   19:41   24:52    35:20    38:13   40:02    40:33          2:53:48 2:54:22 2:55:24 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:07     1:40     5:16    2:01    6:37    5:11    10:28     2:53    1:49     0:31              *63     *54     *75 
                                                    2:56:00  2:56:43  2:57:57 3:01:15 3:02:40 3:03:13  3:03:51  3:04:10                                                   
                                                        *76      *58      *80     *33     *35     *37      *67     *100                                                   
     9     158 Gerely Ferenc                 42:23     4:07     5:18     9:31   11:32   18:26   23:52    37:06    39:51   41:37    42:23                                  
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:07     1:11     4:13    2:01    6:54    5:26    13:14     2:45    1:46     0:46                                  
    10     155 Gáncs Kálmán                  43:40     5:22     6:54    11:19   15:30   20:55   25:57    33:48    41:20   42:56    43:40                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:22     1:32     4:25    4:11    5:25    5:02     7:51     7:32    1:36     0:44                                  
    11     157 Nagy Gábor                    45:46     4:51     6:17    11:15   13:55   20:04   26:59    36:30    43:39   45:05    45:46                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:51     1:26     4:58    2:40    6:09    6:55     9:31     7:09    1:26     0:41                                  
    12     145 Mohácsi József                45:48     4:47     6:26    10:19   12:38   22:56   32:45    41:25    43:54   45:16    45:48                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                4:47     1:39     3:53    2:19   10:18    9:49     8:40     2:29    1:22     0:32                                  
    13     149 Friedrich Vilmos              49:05     4:12     5:41    10:04   12:08   17:43   34:22    42:51    46:03   48:24    49:05                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:12     1:29     4:23    2:04    5:35   16:39     8:29     3:12    2:21     0:41                                  
    14     152 Illés Vilmos                1:00:24     5:18     6:49    11:59   14:38   23:59   38:00    55:07    58:07   59:44  1:00:24                                  
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 5:18     1:31     5:10    2:39    9:21   14:01    17:07     3:00    1:37     0:40                                  
    15     161 Reszter István              1:14:46     5:57     8:10    13:22   16:13   24:23   35:13  1:05:18  1:10:00 1:13:49  1:14:46            44:56                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 5:57     2:13     5:12    2:51    8:10   10:50    30:05     4:42    3:49     0:57              *78                 

           146 Homoki Géza                             4:41     6:05    10:25   13:43   18:36   23:45    35:16    38:15   42:16                     13:10   37:40         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:41     1:24     4:20    3:18    4:53    5:09    11:31     2:59    4:01                       *62     *39         
           147 Berbécs Sándor                 hiba     3:39     5:01     8:18   10:01   15:43   21:14    -----    32:07   33:39    34:09            29:28                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:39     1:22     3:17    1:43    5:42    5:31             10:53    1:32     0:30              *80                 
           148 Faustrup Ole                   hiba    16:42    18:30    24:12   26:45   33:04   50:06    -----    -----   -----  1:48:53                                  
               XDK IK Dovania                         16:42     1:48     5:42    2:33    6:19   17:02                              58:47                                  



F65B  (12)                           2.5 km   9 ep                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(47)    3(51)   4(62)   5(70)   6(71)    7(78)    8(81)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     171 Szabon János                  33:40     4:36     5:46     9:43   12:12   18:19   21:08    25:35    29:55   32:57    33:40                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:36     1:10     3:57    2:29    6:07    2:49     4:27     4:20    3:02     0:43                                  
     2     170 Schell Antal                  36:53     6:01     7:29    12:54   15:30   21:26   24:01    28:44    33:01   36:07    36:53                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     6:01     1:28     5:25    2:36    5:56    2:35     4:43     4:17    3:06     0:46                                  
     3     168 Bogdány Miklós                37:07     4:50     6:02    10:27   13:17   18:58   22:24    27:22    33:55   36:24    37:07                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:50     1:12     4:25    2:50    5:41    3:26     4:58     6:33    2:29     0:43                                  
     4     169 Farkas Sándor                 39:44     7:48     9:10    15:56   18:41   24:21   26:57    31:29    35:39   38:56    39:44                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                7:48     1:22     6:46    2:45    5:40    2:36     4:32     4:10    3:17     0:48                                  
     5     175 Vass Tibor                    39:51     3:52     4:52     8:36   11:11   16:44   20:23    33:24    36:54   39:13    39:51                                  
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:52     1:00     3:44    2:35    5:33    3:39    13:01     3:30    2:19     0:38                                  
     6     174 Fábics Miklós                 45:53     6:17     8:19    14:50   18:54   26:50   29:39    35:41    41:17   45:03    45:53                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     6:17     2:02     6:31    4:04    7:56    2:49     6:02     5:36    3:46     0:50                                  
     7     166 Köblös József                 46:15     5:36     7:18    12:23   17:13   23:50   28:01    37:45    42:12   45:24    46:15                                  
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  5:36     1:42     5:05    4:50    6:37    4:11     9:44     4:27    3:12     0:51                                  
     8     173 Ribényi Imre                  54:59     6:00     8:24    16:08   20:32   29:47   33:28    40:06    46:32   53:37    54:59                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:00     2:24     7:44    4:24    9:15    3:41     6:38     6:26    7:05     1:22                                  
     9     167 Müller János                1:06:49     8:03    10:15    22:39   29:32   43:50   50:47    56:52  1:02:28 1:06:00  1:06:49                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     8:03     2:12    12:24    6:53   14:18    6:57     6:05     5:36    3:32     0:49                                  
    10     165 Gönczi Péter                1:11:22     7:45     9:59    18:15   22:09   33:58   39:41    54:24  1:06:50 1:10:30  1:11:22                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          7:45     2:14     8:16    3:54   11:49    5:43    14:43    12:26    3:40     0:52                                  

           172 Fábics Ferenc                  hiba     9:18    11:28    -----   24:51   37:22   42:56    51:05    58:21 1:03:16  1:04:38                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     9:18     2:10            13:23   12:31    5:34     8:09     7:16    4:55     1:22                                  
           177 Lohász Márton                  hiba     5:18     6:38    11:36   13:53   19:41   -----    33:57    48:10   56:24    57:03            37:03                 
               EPI Építőipari Szakközép                5:18     1:20     4:58    2:17    5:48            14:16    14:13    8:14     0:39              *79                 



F70B  (5)                            2.2 km   9 ep                                  
                                                      1(41)    2(42)    3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(78)    7(81)    8(83)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     179 Buncsik János                 32:26     4:28     6:31    12:56   18:39   20:06   25:36    28:35    30:01   31:43    32:26                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:28     2:03     6:25    5:43    1:27    5:30     2:59     1:26    1:42     0:43                                  
     2     178 Nyögéri Imre                  35:10     4:22     8:54    13:26   21:34   23:01   28:29    31:26    32:58   34:30    35:10                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:22     4:32     4:32    8:08    1:27    5:28     2:57     1:32    1:32     0:40                                  
     3     180 Dudás István                  36:31     3:21     6:32    11:18   17:17   18:53   25:04    30:49    32:25   35:52    36:31                                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:21     3:11     4:46    5:59    1:36    6:11     5:45     1:36    3:27     0:39                                  
     4     182 Hodossy Béla                1:00:03     3:23    15:50    21:35   36:24   37:47   46:31    55:10    57:07   59:20  1:00:03                                  
               TSC Tungsram SC                         3:23    12:27     5:45   14:49    1:23    8:44     8:39     1:57    2:13     0:43                                  
     5     181 Csupor Miklós               1:06:17    18:12    21:36    30:56   41:18   43:35   53:50    59:06  1:01:24 1:05:13  1:06:17                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               18:12     3:24     9:20   10:22    2:17   10:15     5:16     2:18    3:49     1:04                                  



N10D  (2)                            2.1 km   6 ep                                  
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(35)   4(36)   5(38)   6(40)        C                                                            

     1     183 Tóth Blanka                   31:56     4:52     8:53    14:46   19:41   27:00   31:33    31:56                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:52     4:01     5:53    4:55    7:19    4:33     0:23                                                            
     2     185 Hajunal Dorka                 39:43     7:18    12:03    20:39   26:16   35:26   39:25    39:43                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:18     4:45     8:36    5:37    9:10    3:59     0:18                                                            



N12C  (2)                            2.3 km   6 ep                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(35)   4(37)   5(39)   6(40)        C                                                            

     1     189 Donkó Luca                    20:16     0:47     6:09     8:20   11:41   18:07   19:59    20:16                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                0:47     5:22     2:11    3:21    6:26    1:52     0:17                                                            
     2     187 Jóni Anett                    26:17     6:55    12:14    14:30   17:54   24:11   26:01    26:17            22:50                                           
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                6:55     5:19     2:16    3:24    6:17    1:50     0:16              *83                                           



N14B  (5)                            2.5 km   9 ep                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(51)   4(63)   5(70)   6(71)    7(80)    8(83)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     195 Zempléni Réka                 29:45     5:10     6:02     8:29   11:35   15:57   18:06    24:47    27:02   29:13    29:45                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:10     0:52     2:27    3:06    4:22    2:09     6:41     2:15    2:11     0:32                                  
     2     190 Mets Ildikó                   35:33     4:31     5:06     8:32   12:09   16:47   19:09    30:34    32:43   35:01    35:33                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:31     0:35     3:26    3:37    4:38    2:22    11:25     2:09    2:18     0:32                                  
     3     194 Salfer Eszter                 46:42     3:59     5:26     9:52   15:43   21:55   25:30    40:23    43:13   46:10    46:42                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:59     1:27     4:26    5:51    6:12    3:35    14:53     2:50    2:57     0:32                                  
     4     193 Forrás Zsófia                 50:15     4:34     6:15     9:49   15:48   25:43   29:36    43:31    46:25   49:30    50:15                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:34     1:41     3:34    5:59    9:55    3:53    13:55     2:54    3:05     0:45                                  
     5     197 Donkó Anna                  1:06:13     4:19     5:47    10:46   17:42   28:43   38:08    58:47  1:03:12 1:05:44  1:06:13                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:19     1:28     4:59    6:56   11:01    9:25    20:39     4:25    2:32     0:29                                  



N16B  (6)                            2.8 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(50)   4(62)   5(64)   6(69)    7(70)    8(90)   9(81)  10(100)       C                          

     1     203 Györgyi Hanga                 34:55     3:47     4:48     6:39    9:56   14:52   18:00    19:27    29:33   31:02    34:08   34:55            28:43         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:47     1:01     1:51    3:17    4:56    3:08     1:27    10:06    1:29     3:06    0:47              *80         
     2     204 Szepesi Szilvia               35:37     2:50     5:50     7:53   11:14   15:48   18:56    20:28    31:02   32:37    35:06   35:37                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:50     3:00     2:03    3:21    4:34    3:08     1:32    10:34    1:35     2:29    0:31                          
     3     199 Oszkó Dóra                    37:40     3:34     7:28     8:56   12:29   16:16   19:02    21:54    32:53   34:21    37:03   37:40                          
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                3:34     3:54     1:28    3:33    3:47    2:46     2:52    10:59    1:28     2:42    0:37                          
     4     198 Őry Luca                      39:24     6:24    10:20    11:45   15:12   18:48   21:46    24:47    35:42   36:52    38:53   39:24                          
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:24     3:56     1:25    3:27    3:36    2:58     3:01    10:55    1:10     2:01    0:31                          
     5     201 Kerényi Szofi                 40:54     3:16     4:13     8:50   14:04   20:47   24:03    25:30    35:37   37:04    40:11   40:54                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:16     0:57     4:37    5:14    6:43    3:16     1:27    10:07    1:27     3:07    0:43                          
     6     200 Touré Anita                 1:03:03     5:13     6:00     7:40   11:33   23:37   28:02    40:29    58:38   59:58  1:02:35 1:03:03            53:25         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     5:13     0:47     1:40    3:53   12:04    4:25    12:27    18:09    1:20     2:37    0:28              *81         



N18B  (3)                            3.5 km   11 ep                                 
                                                      1(47)    2(52)    3(53)   4(60)   5(62)   6(67)    7(71)    8(80)   9(81)   10(83) 11(100)        C                 

     1     207 Györgyi Csenge                37:56     3:48     7:53     9:45   17:07   20:23   24:53    27:13    33:35   34:34    35:41   37:20    37:56                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:48     4:05     1:52    7:22    3:16    4:30     2:20     6:22    0:59     1:07    1:39     0:36                 
     2     205 Németh Anna                   45:32     4:24     9:07    11:13   20:59   24:57   31:27    33:22    40:53   41:34    42:40   44:58    45:32                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:24     4:43     2:06    9:46    3:58    6:30     1:55     7:31    0:41     1:06    2:18     0:34                 

           208 Móga Piroska                   hiba     4:33    24:41    35:39   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:30:11                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:33    20:08    10:58                                                                       54:32                 



N21A  (17)                           3.6 km   12 ep                                 
                                                      1(43)    2(47)    3(50)   4(61)   5(65)   6(72)    7(77)    8(79)   9(80)   10(82)  11(85)  12(100)       C         

     1     226 Fekete Anikó                  37:41     3:05     5:10     7:16    9:58   14:47   20:43    24:40    31:00   31:38    34:05   35:25    37:11   37:41         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:05     2:05     2:06    2:42    4:49    5:56     3:57     6:20    0:38     2:27    1:20     1:46    0:30         
                                                       4:56                                                                                                               
                                                        *46                                                                                                               
     2     210 Nagy Krisztina                39:33     4:26     5:53     7:36    9:41   15:50   23:33    27:24    33:00   33:36    36:21   37:27    39:05   39:33         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:26     1:27     1:43    2:05    6:09    7:43     3:51     5:36    0:36     2:45    1:06     1:38    0:28         
     3     211 Scultéty Orsolya              42:13     2:42     4:13     6:11    8:44   16:16   22:39    25:43    32:25   33:28    36:34   38:05    41:44   42:13         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:42     1:31     1:58    2:33    7:32    6:23     3:04     6:42    1:03     3:06    1:31     3:39    0:29         
     4     215 Kövér Csilla                  46:39     3:26     5:18     7:29   11:34   18:21   24:53    29:29    37:51   38:38    42:09   44:08    46:06   46:39         
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                3:26     1:52     2:11    4:05    6:47    6:32     4:36     8:22    0:47     3:31    1:59     1:58    0:33         
     5     221 Fenyvesi Laura                46:55     4:12     5:33     8:34   10:43   16:22   27:27    30:55    38:52   39:28    43:21   44:48    46:24   46:55         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:12     1:21     3:01    2:09    5:39   11:05     3:28     7:57    0:36     3:53    1:27     1:36    0:31         
                                                      37:44                                                                                                               
                                                        *80                                                                                                               
     6     223 Venhauer Sonja                47:06     3:40     5:15     7:35   10:30   18:56   27:08    30:43    38:45   39:33    42:50   44:32    46:28   47:06         
               XA GSC Wien 1901                        3:40     1:35     2:20    2:55    8:26    8:12     3:35     8:02    0:48     3:17    1:42     1:56    0:38         
     7     220 Németh Ágnes dr.              47:59     3:38     5:28     8:09   11:13   17:41   25:59    31:25    39:31   40:15    43:19   44:47    47:22   47:59         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:38     1:50     2:41    3:04    6:28    8:18     5:26     8:06    0:44     3:04    1:28     2:35    0:37         
     8     228 Tertsch Ágnes                 50:52     3:45     5:54     7:58   14:33   21:00   27:04    30:18    38:53   39:44    44:37   46:59    50:15   50:52         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:45     2:09     2:04    6:35    6:27    6:04     3:14     8:35    0:51     4:53    2:22     3:16    0:37         
     9     219 Sváb Emese                    51:16     4:06     5:52    11:16   14:29   21:57   28:28    32:27    42:01   42:57    46:16   47:44    50:31   51:16         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:06     1:46     5:24    3:13    7:28    6:31     3:59     9:34    0:56     3:19    1:28     2:47    0:45         
    10     229 Horváti Réka                  52:27     3:06     5:12     8:53   11:47   18:45   30:59    35:10    43:39   44:38    47:49   49:43    51:54   52:27         
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:06     2:06     3:41    2:54    6:58   12:14     4:11     8:29    0:59     3:11    1:54     2:11    0:33         
    11     216 Chernenko Angelina            55:30     6:52     8:22    10:41   14:55   22:32   29:18    35:27    47:07   47:41    50:21   52:41    54:57   55:30         
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 6:52     1:30     2:19    4:14    7:37    6:46     6:09    11:40    0:34     2:40    2:20     2:16    0:33         
    12     222 Hajdú Hajnalka              1:05:42     4:16     5:44     7:45   10:14   15:54   25:58    40:14    52:55   54:01  1:00:42 1:02:44  1:05:10 1:05:42         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:16     1:28     2:01    2:29    5:40   10:04    14:16    12:41    1:06     6:41    2:02     2:26    0:32         
    13     218 Furst Yolanda               1:18:12     9:34    11:20    19:20   22:50   37:22   48:39    54:08  1:07:15 1:08:45  1:13:00 1:14:59  1:17:22 1:18:12         
               XCH AS Vaudois                          9:34     1:46     8:00    3:30   14:32   11:17     5:29    13:07    1:30     4:15    1:59     2:23    0:50         
    14     212 Gusieva Alla                1:29:51     5:29     7:46    14:37   18:30   39:13 1:02:40  1:06:48  1:19:27 1:20:21  1:25:22 1:27:32  1:29:17 1:29:51         
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 5:29     2:17     6:51    3:53   20:43   23:27     4:08    12:39    0:54     5:01    2:10     1:45    0:34         

           227 Szebeliné Toldi Éva            hiba     5:16     8:04    11:13   15:40   25:52   42:36    -----  1:07:10 1:08:08  1:13:48 1:17:19  1:20:17 1:21:09         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     5:16     2:48     3:09    4:27   10:12   16:44             24:34    0:58     5:40    3:31     2:58    0:52         
           217 Tertsch Mónika                 hiba     3:50     5:40     8:21   11:24   18:42   25:23    28:56    -----   -----    35:59   38:14    40:26   40:59         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:50     1:50     2:41    3:03    7:18    6:41     3:33                      7:03    2:15     2:12    0:33         
           336 Nagy Orsolya                   hiba     4:33     6:52     9:33   12:22   17:42   26:14    29:55    -----   37:20    45:44   47:44    50:09   50:41         
               TSE Törekvés SE                         4:33     2:19     2:41    2:49    5:20    8:32     3:41             7:25     8:24    2:00     2:25    0:32         



N21Br  (13)                          3.1 km   12 ep                                 
                                                      1(44)    2(47)    3(49)   4(50)   5(61)   6(69)    7(71)    8(90)   9(81)   10(82)  11(85)  12(100)       C         

     1     239 Máthé Fanni                   29:39     3:09     4:19     5:04    6:23    8:53   14:49    16:25    23:01   23:59    26:04   27:16    29:11   29:39         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:09     1:10     0:45    1:19    2:30    5:56     1:36     6:36    0:58     2:05    1:12     1:55    0:28         
                                                       4:07                                                                                                               
                                                        *46                                                                                                               
     2     241 Özse Ágnes                    37:35     3:44     5:06     6:06    7:41   12:20   18:23    20:19    28:45   30:30    32:50   34:27    36:59   37:35         
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 3:44     1:22     1:00    1:35    4:39    6:03     1:56     8:26    1:45     2:20    1:37     2:32    0:36         
     3     235 Marosfalvi Eszter             39:26     4:26     5:53     6:59    8:37   11:56   20:25    22:51    31:00   32:29    35:36   37:13    38:51   39:26         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:26     1:27     1:06    1:38    3:19    8:29     2:26     8:09    1:29     3:07    1:37     1:38    0:35         
     4     236 Bíró Aletta                   42:28     4:09     6:00     7:01    8:56   12:40   23:18    25:41    33:44   35:20    37:59   39:51    41:44   42:28         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:09     1:51     1:01    1:55    3:44   10:38     2:23     8:03    1:36     2:39    1:52     1:53    0:44         
                                                       3:49                                                                                                               
                                                        *43                                                                                                               
     5     234 Bíró Fruzsina                 44:54     5:03     7:08     8:19   10:14   13:31   22:30    25:16    35:04   36:37    40:01   41:41    43:54   44:54         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:03     2:05     1:11    1:55    3:17    8:59     2:46     9:48    1:33     3:24    1:40     2:13    1:00         
     6     237 Papanek Ilona                 45:12     4:45     6:12     7:36    9:45   13:23   21:50    24:04    32:07   37:14    40:42   42:10    44:13   45:12         
               TSE Törekvés SE                         4:45     1:27     1:24    2:09    3:38    8:27     2:14     8:03    5:07     3:28    1:28     2:03    0:59         
     7     233 Ebinger Mónika                45:40     4:55     6:29     7:39    9:10   11:56   18:34    27:24    37:02   38:42    41:39   43:23    45:04   45:40         
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                4:55     1:34     1:10    1:31    2:46    6:38     8:50     9:38    1:40     2:57    1:44     1:41    0:36         
     8     232 Riczel Zsuzsanna              53:23     5:15     7:27     9:56   12:45   18:31   26:29    30:29    39:18   42:29    48:46   50:45    52:34   53:23         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     5:15     2:12     2:29    2:49    5:46    7:58     4:00     8:49    3:11     6:17    1:59     1:49    0:49         
     9     240 Gárdonyi Réka                 54:09     5:43     7:28     8:47   10:54   15:49   27:05    32:00    42:35   44:21    48:31   50:41    53:19   54:09         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:43     1:45     1:19    2:07    4:55   11:16     4:55    10:35    1:46     4:10    2:10     2:38    0:50         
    10     231 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita        55:04     5:47     7:50    10:04   15:34   20:04   29:51    33:19    43:05   45:02    48:59   50:53    54:22   55:04         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:47     2:03     2:14    5:30    4:30    9:47     3:28     9:46    1:57     3:57    1:54     3:29    0:42         

           238 Szemler Judit                  hiba     5:34     7:18     8:23   11:46   15:41   26:05    28:57    -----   41:46    45:56   47:52    50:05   50:38         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:34     1:44     1:05    3:23    3:55   10:24     2:52            12:49     4:10    1:56     2:13    0:33         
                                                      40:55                                                                                                               
                                                        *80                                                                                                               
           243 Csordás Erika                  hiba     4:45     6:10     7:12   14:04   17:35   26:57    29:09    44:22   46:06    49:16   -----    -----   57:52         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:45     1:25     1:02    6:52    3:31    9:22     2:12    15:13    1:44     3:10                     8:36         
           242 Lada Nikolett                  hiba     5:29     7:28     9:50   12:27   17:06   -----    33:23    49:25   52:11    -----   -----    57:32   59:04         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:29     1:59     2:22    2:37    4:39            16:17    16:02    2:46                      5:21    1:32         
                                                      50:50    53:43    54:23                                                                                             
                                                        *80      *39      *83                                                                                             



N21C  (3)                            3.1 km   8 ep                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(34)   4(67)   5(72)   6(76)    7(81)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     248 Mitterer Andrea               49:06     3:46     4:58     8:40   16:39   26:43   34:16    44:44    48:12   49:06                                           
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:46     1:12     3:42    7:59   10:04    7:33    10:28     3:28    0:54                                           
     2     245 Székely Réka                  51:28     3:26     4:33     7:33   15:52   27:48   32:21    46:13    50:50   51:28                                           
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                3:26     1:07     3:00    8:19   11:56    4:33    13:52     4:37    0:38                                           
     3     247 Fövenyessy Gabriella        1:04:29     7:05     8:03    11:29   18:32   31:02   46:31    58:48  1:03:35 1:04:29                                           
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          7:05     0:58     3:26    7:03   12:30   15:29    12:17     4:47    0:54                                           



N40B  (9)                            3.2 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(44)    2(46)    3(61)   4(64)   5(72)   6(75)    7(77)    8(84)   9(83)  10(100)       C                          

     1     337 Mátyás Ildikó                 33:26     3:40     4:45     9:09   13:27   19:16   21:21    22:46    30:11   31:44    32:50   33:26                          
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                3:40     1:05     4:24    4:18    5:49    2:05     1:25     7:25    1:33     1:06    0:36                          
     2     250 Lavryk Tetiana                36:28     5:05     6:21    12:02   17:23   23:29   25:31    26:45    33:07   34:38    35:55   36:28                          
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 5:05     1:16     5:41    5:21    6:06    2:02     1:14     6:22    1:31     1:17    0:33                          
     3     257 Síkhegyi Gabriella            38:14     4:07     5:21    11:30   18:04   25:23   27:20    28:46    34:49   36:06    37:33   38:14                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:07     1:14     6:09    6:34    7:19    1:57     1:26     6:03    1:17     1:27    0:41                          
     4     256 Ágoston Erika                 42:14     4:51     6:16    12:51   19:29   27:29   29:57    31:48    38:22   39:48    41:34   42:14                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:51     1:25     6:35    6:38    8:00    2:28     1:51     6:34    1:26     1:46    0:40                          
     5     252 Szűcs Judit                   47:31     4:06     6:09    15:27   21:42   31:31   34:29    36:11    43:57   45:11    46:46   47:31                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:06     2:03     9:18    6:15    9:49    2:58     1:42     7:46    1:14     1:35    0:45                          
     6     251 Hajas Csilla dr.              50:04     4:43     6:22    16:19   22:07   31:41   33:56    36:12    45:32   46:53    49:33   50:04                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:43     1:39     9:57    5:48    9:34    2:15     2:16     9:20    1:21     2:40    0:31                          
     7     255 Horváth Zoltánné              52:09     5:32     7:17    15:11   22:56   33:17   35:40    39:02    46:34   48:35    51:25   52:09                          
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:32     1:45     7:54    7:45   10:21    2:23     3:22     7:32    2:01     2:50    0:44                          
     8     253 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó          58:08     5:53     7:32    16:40   25:45   36:57   40:25    43:16    52:30   54:17    57:21   58:08                          
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                5:53     1:39     9:08    9:05   11:12    3:28     2:51     9:14    1:47     3:04    0:47                          
     9     254 Rother Bettina              1:07:41     4:25     6:06    13:35   19:35   31:42   42:22    44:57  1:03:26 1:04:46  1:07:04 1:07:41                          
               XDK IK Dovania                          4:25     1:41     7:29    6:00   12:07   10:40     2:35    18:29    1:20     2:18    0:37                          



N50B  (5)                            2.5 km   9 ep                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(47)    3(51)   4(62)   5(70)   6(71)    7(78)    8(81)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     263 Muzsnai Ágota dr.             25:28     4:04     5:00     7:48    9:38   13:30   16:23    20:47    22:48   24:54    25:28                                  
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:04     0:56     2:48    1:50    3:52    2:53     4:24     2:01    2:06     0:34                                  
     2     262 Jenei Margit                  32:44     5:15     6:22     9:34   11:41   17:07   22:06    26:12    29:31   32:04    32:44                                  
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:15     1:07     3:12    2:07    5:26    4:59     4:06     3:19    2:33     0:40                                  
     3     260 Komár Béláné                  33:07     5:02     6:15    10:07   12:51   18:35   20:49    25:36    29:15   32:12    33:07                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:02     1:13     3:52    2:44    5:44    2:14     4:47     3:39    2:57     0:55                                  
     4     265 Novotni Tiborné               37:48     4:30     5:35    11:24   13:50   18:46   21:43    27:19    33:30   37:14    37:48                                  
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                4:30     1:05     5:49    2:26    4:56    2:57     5:36     6:11    3:44     0:34                                  
     5     264 Kiss Julianna                 54:06     5:22     7:08    17:09   21:03   30:17   33:51    39:57    48:36   53:15    54:06                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:22     1:46    10:01    3:54    9:14    3:34     6:06     8:39    4:39     0:51                                  



N60B  (4)                            2.2 km   9 ep                                  
                                                      1(41)    2(42)    3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(78)    7(81)    8(83)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     268 Cser Krisztina                37:21     3:03     6:02    12:12   18:49   20:26   27:46    32:03    33:52   36:29    37:21                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:03     2:59     6:10    6:37    1:37    7:20     4:17     1:49    2:37     0:52                                  
     2     266 Schell Antalné                43:13     4:40     9:08    16:50   25:07   26:49   34:22    38:25    39:56   42:13    43:13          9:49:26 9:54:12 0:00:53 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:40     4:28     7:42    8:17    1:42    7:33     4:03     1:31    2:17     1:00              *37     *35     *33 
                                                   10:03:11 10:16:29 10:19:49 0:25:32 0:27:39 0:37:04 10:39:40 10:42:03 0:45:13 10:50:55 0:52:50                          
                                                        *34      *58      *63     *69     *67     *89      *85      *82     *83      *93    *100                          
     3     269 Hanusz Mária                  50:24     4:36     9:10    17:22   25:10   27:54   35:57    44:09    46:39   49:16    50:24                                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:36     4:34     8:12    7:48    2:44    8:03     8:12     2:30    2:37     1:08                                  
     4     267 Babai Margit dr.              54:34     5:06    10:14    19:00   29:25   31:25   41:29    47:13    49:17   53:28    54:34                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:06     5:08     8:46   10:25    2:00   10:04     5:44     2:04    4:11     1:06                                  



Nyílt technikás  (26)                3.6 km   11 ep                                 
                                                      1(43)    2(46)    3(51)   4(63)   5(64)   6(72)    7(75)    8(90)   9(80)   10(84) 11(100)        C                 

     1     276 Baracsi Gábor                 26:15     3:39     4:59     7:03    9:22   12:16   15:54    17:12    22:12   22:48    24:22   25:46    26:15                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:39     1:20     2:04    2:19    2:54    3:38     1:18     5:00    0:36     1:34    1:24     0:29                 
     2     301 Gönczi Róbert                 30:00     4:28     5:57     8:12   10:22   13:10   17:18    18:47    26:01   26:32    28:49   29:35    30:00                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:28     1:29     2:15    2:10    2:48    4:08     1:29     7:14    0:31     2:17    0:46     0:25                 
     3     281 Marosán Ágnes                 40:24     4:47     6:23     9:22   12:16   16:09   22:27    24:10    34:19   34:51    37:41   39:53    40:24                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:47     1:36     2:59    2:54    3:53    6:18     1:43    10:09    0:32     2:50    2:12     0:31                 
     4     298 Stark Ferenc                  41:09     5:24     7:05    10:19   12:57   17:34   24:23    26:34    34:58   35:41    39:41   40:43    41:09                 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                5:24     1:41     3:14    2:38    4:37    6:49     2:11     8:24    0:43     4:00    1:02     0:26                 
     5     270 Kalocsai Adrienn              42:44     6:38     8:36    11:50   15:25   20:21   26:16    28:25    37:03   37:45    40:32   41:58    42:44                 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       6:38     1:58     3:14    3:35    4:56    5:55     2:09     8:38    0:42     2:47    1:26     0:46                 
     6     295 Nemesházi László              43:54     5:51     7:20    11:39   14:14   17:38   25:23    27:07    36:41   37:17    42:08   43:16    43:54            6:15 
               PSE Postás SE                           5:51     1:29     4:19    2:35    3:24    7:45     1:44     9:34    0:36     4:51    1:08     0:38             *44 
                                                      26:30                                                                                                               
                                                        *74                                                                                                               
     7     275 Lux Andrea                    44:39     5:19     6:47     9:25   14:59   23:18   28:41    30:16    39:38   40:18    42:49   44:00    44:39                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:19     1:28     2:38    5:34    8:19    5:23     1:35     9:22    0:40     2:31    1:11     0:39                 
     8     279 Báder Attila                  48:36     7:26    10:41    14:53   18:06   23:03   29:16    31:33    42:12   42:47    46:38   47:57    48:36                 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                7:26     3:15     4:12    3:13    4:57    6:13     2:17    10:39    0:35     3:51    1:19     0:39                 
     9     284 Bogdanovits András            51:09     7:14     9:24    14:03   17:22   21:48   27:56    30:12    42:24   43:04    47:27   50:35    51:09                 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       7:14     2:10     4:39    3:19    4:26    6:08     2:16    12:12    0:40     4:23    3:08     0:34                 
    10     294 Muszély György                51:49     8:52    10:38    14:46   18:47   23:34   31:12    33:03    45:16   46:07    49:17   51:08    51:49                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                8:52     1:46     4:08    4:01    4:47    7:38     1:51    12:13    0:51     3:10    1:51     0:41                 
    11     282 Zánkay Balázs                 52:25     5:41     7:22    11:37   14:58   19:50   32:37    34:44    46:13   46:54    50:21   51:46    52:25                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:41     1:41     4:15    3:21    4:52   12:47     2:07    11:29    0:41     3:27    1:25     0:39                 
    12     300 Horvát Béla                   53:37     6:58     8:27    11:17   13:55   17:32   30:48    33:07    44:23   44:56    51:55   53:00    53:37                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:58     1:29     2:50    2:38    3:37   13:16     2:19    11:16    0:33     6:59    1:05     0:37                 
    13     280 Kerényi Krisztina             58:58     7:08     9:06    15:40   19:34   24:51   35:29    38:04    50:38   51:25    55:40   58:20    58:58                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:08     1:58     6:34    3:54    5:17   10:38     2:35    12:34    0:47     4:15    2:40     0:38                 
    14     297 Krolopp Frigyes             1:00:02     6:25     8:23    13:56   18:00   22:14   36:31    39:01    47:34   48:27    57:40   59:10  1:00:02                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 6:25     1:58     5:33    4:04    4:14   14:17     2:30     8:33    0:53     9:13    1:30     0:52                 
    15     271 Karsai Klára                1:00:28     8:30    10:24    15:01   19:26   25:48   36:43    38:59    51:18   52:05    57:31   59:46  1:00:28           49:56 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     8:30     1:54     4:37    4:25    6:22   10:55     2:16    12:19    0:47     5:26    2:15     0:42             *80 
    16     272 Kerényi Zsolt               1:01:30    10:40    12:57    17:21   21:32   27:09   34:47    36:46    48:32   49:29    53:55 1:00:42  1:01:30                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               10:40     2:17     4:24    4:11    5:37    7:38     1:59    11:46    0:57     4:26    6:47     0:48                 
    17     273 Szunyog Emese               1:02:29     8:06    11:08    16:08   20:58   26:31   37:01    40:40    52:53   53:43    59:16 1:01:49  1:02:29                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                8:06     3:02     5:00    4:50    5:33   10:30     3:39    12:13    0:50     5:33    2:33     0:40                 
    18     283 Koltai Gábor                1:06:13     8:00    10:02    15:20   19:17   30:39   39:11    43:12    56:33   57:12  1:02:44 1:05:25  1:06:13                 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   8:00     2:02     5:18    3:57   11:22    8:32     4:01    13:21    0:39     5:32    2:41     0:48                 
    19     278 Korik Vera                  1:09:53    11:30    12:58    18:08   25:13   34:15   45:29    47:57    57:50   58:59  1:05:10 1:09:00  1:09:53                 
               PSE Postás SE                          11:30     1:28     5:10    7:05    9:02   11:14     2:28     9:53    1:09     6:11    3:50     0:53                 
    20     293 Gösswein Judit              1:12:13    10:21    13:03    18:22   23:01   30:03   44:29    47:05  1:01:15 1:02:06  1:08:10 1:11:15  1:12:13                 
               PSE Postás SE                          10:21     2:42     5:19    4:39    7:02   14:26     2:36    14:10    0:51     6:04    3:05     0:58                 
    21     299 Szegi Zoltán                1:21:30     6:49     8:51    16:09   20:41   27:02   41:03    47:06  1:07:24 1:08:36  1:18:14 1:20:58  1:21:30                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:49     2:02     7:18    4:32    6:21   14:01     6:03    20:18    1:12     9:38    2:44     0:32                 
    22     290 Bodnár Barnabás             1:29:46    11:08    14:20    25:35   29:41   40:04   54:30    57:39  1:17:22 1:18:19  1:27:04 1:29:01  1:29:46           56:39 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                      11:08     3:12    11:15    4:06   10:23   14:26     3:09    19:43    0:57     8:45    1:57     0:45             *74 
    23     274 Treiner Éva                 1:32:30    12:22    15:21    27:17   33:40   43:01   58:18  1:01:45  1:18:53 1:20:01  1:28:16 1:31:27  1:32:30                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    12:22     2:59    11:56    6:23    9:21   15:17     3:27    17:08    1:08     8:15    3:11     1:03                 

           296 Tulcan Eduard                  hiba    10:42    14:32    20:14   24:54   38:45   50:48  1:01:29    ----- 1:14:45  1:30:05 1:31:17  1:31:50                 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                10:42     3:50     5:42    4:40   13:51   12:03    10:41            13:16    15:20    1:12     0:33                 
           292 Dávid Kornél                   hiba     7:38     9:40    -----   26:19   31:58   50:21    52:58  1:08:16 1:09:23  1:14:18 1:16:03  1:16:59           21:01 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                         7:38     2:02            16:39    5:39   18:23     2:37    15:18    1:07     4:55    1:45     0:56             *33 
           340 Zakariás János                 hiba     3:52     6:04    11:31   16:45   22:36   31:59    34:25    -----   47:06    51:35   53:12    53:50           45:46 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         3:52     2:12     5:27    5:14    5:51    9:23     2:26            12:41     4:29    1:37     0:38             *79 



Nyílt kezdő  (16)                    2.3 km   6 ep                                  
                                                      1(32)    2(34)    3(35)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)        C                                                            

     1     303 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna        17:44     3:51     7:02     9:09   12:14   14:58   17:24    17:44                                                            
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:51     3:11     2:07    3:05    2:44    2:26     0:20                                                            
     2     327 Horváth Zoltán                20:57     5:53    10:00    12:00   15:16   18:26   20:42    20:57                                                            
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:53     4:07     2:00    3:16    3:10    2:16     0:15                                                            
     3     328 Tóth Józsefné                 22:40     4:11     8:19    10:50   14:24   19:16   22:23    22:40                                                            
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                4:11     4:08     2:31    3:34    4:52    3:07     0:17                                                            
     4     307 Szende Tímea                  23:14     4:37     8:58    11:36   15:43   19:56   22:55    23:14                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:37     4:21     2:38    4:07    4:13    2:59     0:19                                                            
     5     322 Sváb Lászlóné                 25:04     5:36    10:50    13:22   17:14   21:25   24:41    25:04                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:36     5:14     2:32    3:52    4:11    3:16     0:23                                                            
     6     324 Rumy Zoltán                   25:50     4:12    15:41    17:18   20:09   23:23   25:31    25:50                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:12    11:29     1:37    2:51    3:14    2:08     0:19                                                            
     7     332 Kún Ferenc                    26:58     6:06    11:08    14:30   18:53   23:14   26:37    26:58                                                            
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  6:06     5:02     3:22    4:23    4:21    3:23     0:21                                                            
     8     310 Darvasi Erika                 27:27     5:30     9:59    13:18   17:49   23:17   26:52    27:27                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:30     4:29     3:19    4:31    5:28    3:35     0:35                                                            
     9     308 Szende Zsombor                27:29     6:54    12:04    14:45   19:55   24:01   27:09    27:29                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:54     5:10     2:41    5:10    4:06    3:08     0:20                                                            
    10     304 Bátori Gábor                  28:00     7:13    11:33    13:51   18:01   24:19   27:38    28:00                                                            
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          7:13     4:20     2:18    4:10    6:18    3:19     0:22                                                            
    11     329 Berthold Tamás                30:22     6:43    10:03    11:58   24:01   27:41   30:02    30:22                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:43     3:20     1:55   12:03    3:40    2:21     0:20                                                            
    12     323 Fábics Tamás                  35:51     4:17    18:35    21:17   25:59   32:46   35:35    35:51                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:17    14:18     2:42    4:42    6:47    2:49     0:16                                                            
    13     309 Madarassy Lászlóné            37:32     7:06    13:20    17:08   23:58   31:27   37:09    37:32                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:06     6:14     3:48    6:50    7:29    5:42     0:23                                                            
    14     305 Répássy Márton                40:32     8:23    13:12    18:06   25:46   33:43   39:45    40:32                                                            
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          8:23     4:49     4:54    7:40    7:57    6:02     0:47                                                            
    15     325 Peics Antal                   59:55    12:08    18:34    23:41   36:43   48:34   59:19    59:55                                                            
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör               12:08     6:26     5:07   13:02   11:51   10:45     0:36                                                            

           306 Fekete Marton                  hiba    -----     8:06    13:03   16:14   20:41   22:40    22:59                                                            
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                              8:06     4:57    3:11    4:27    1:59     0:19