MOM Kupa 2007K 2007.10.02. 18:52
SPORTident eredmények 2. napkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



F10D  (9)                            3.3 km   7 ep                                  
                                                      1(73)   2(132)    3(69)   4(63)   5(37)   6(83)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1      11 Dalos Máté                    30:46     5:23     9:47    13:51   21:22   24:30   28:52    30:22    30:46                                                   
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                5:23     4:24     4:04    7:31    3:08    4:22     1:30     0:24                                                   
     2       4 Koltai András                 31:24     4:13     9:59    12:40   20:38   24:28   29:00    30:46    31:24                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:13     5:46     2:41    7:58    3:50    4:32     1:46     0:38                                                   
     3      10 Ormay Mihály                  38:27     5:25    11:06    18:07   25:13   28:05   36:32    37:56    38:27                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:25     5:41     7:01    7:06    2:52    8:27     1:24     0:31                                                   
     4       6 Nagy Márton                   44:22     8:26    15:43    18:54   30:14   34:35   40:14    43:53    44:22                                                   
               TSE Törekvés SE                         8:26     7:17     3:11   11:20    4:21    5:39     3:39     0:29                                                   
     5       3 Váczi Buda Benedek            44:23     7:13    13:45    17:41   28:39   32:52   40:15    43:52    44:23                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:13     6:32     3:56   10:58    4:13    7:23     3:37     0:31                                                   
     6       8 Pályi Patrik                  48:20     3:55    11:25    15:06   34:05   38:29   44:20    47:50    48:20                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:55     7:30     3:41   18:59    4:24    5:51     3:30     0:30                                                   
     7       9 Papanek András                52:40     8:15    15:29    20:40   39:12   42:58   50:07    51:56    52:40                                                   
               TSE Törekvés SE                         8:15     7:14     5:11   18:32    3:46    7:09     1:49     0:44                                                   

             5 Tenk Lóránt                    hiba     5:52    12:19    16:11   -----   32:01   36:54    40:56    41:28                                                   
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                5:52     6:27     3:52           15:50    4:53     4:02     0:32                                                   
           184 Hackl Dominik                  hiba     5:32    13:12    17:37   29:40   -----   46:04    47:58    48:42            28:36   30:33    33:59   37:16   38:12 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:32     7:40     4:25   12:03           16:24     1:54     0:44              *34     *37      *45     *46     *47 
                                                      43:02    46:31    51:49   52:49                                                                                     
                                                        *52      *55      *62    *100                                                                                     



F12C  (8)                            3.2 km   9 ep                                  
                                                      1(73)   2(132)    3(71)   4(63)   5(32)   6(80)    7(81)    8(84)  9(100)        C                                  

     1      18 Tóth Adrián                   30:35     4:08     7:28    10:09   16:57   20:48   25:59    26:35    29:08   30:08    30:35                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:08     3:20     2:41    6:48    3:51    5:11     0:36     2:33    1:00     0:27                                  
     2      23 Nagy Mátyás                   32:50     6:20     9:38    12:25   19:07   22:58   28:09    28:43    31:12   32:17    32:50                                  
               TSE Törekvés SE                         6:20     3:18     2:47    6:42    3:51    5:11     0:34     2:29    1:05     0:33                                  
     3      16 Pokornyik Bence               44:38     2:10     6:33    10:24   17:28   22:04   35:39    36:24    42:53   44:12    44:38            28:25                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:10     4:23     3:51    7:04    4:36   13:35     0:45     6:29    1:19     0:26              *39                 
     4      17 Tenk Lőrinc                   48:42     4:50     9:00    13:44   20:50   23:27   30:36    31:17    46:53   48:17    48:42                                  
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                4:50     4:10     4:44    7:06    2:37    7:09     0:41    15:36    1:24     0:25                                  
     5      20 Jenes Soma                    49:16     8:36    12:51    21:32   27:16   31:06   38:20    38:57    47:00   48:51    49:16                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                8:36     4:15     8:41    5:44    3:50    7:14     0:37     8:03    1:51     0:25                                  
     6      24 Dalos Áron                    53:18     4:21     9:51    21:03   28:06   34:40   42:30    43:00    51:03   52:49    53:18                                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:21     5:30    11:12    7:03    6:34    7:50     0:30     8:03    1:46     0:29                                  
     7      21 Toldi Bence                 1:00:48    14:47    20:25    26:49   34:35   41:36   52:58    54:24    58:23 1:00:15  1:00:48                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         14:47     5:38     6:24    7:46    7:01   11:22     1:26     3:59    1:52     0:33                                  
     8      19 Ribényi András              2:30:04     4:31    18:02  1:00:35 1:13:51 1:27:02 1:54:30  1:56:42  2:27:18 2:29:33  2:30:04                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:31    13:31    42:33   13:16   13:11   27:28     2:12    30:36    2:15     0:31                                  



F14B  (5)                            4.2 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(69)    3(63)   4(41)  5(141)   6(47)   7(145)   8(143)   9(39)  10(100)       C                          

     1      34 Lükő Dániel                   40:45     1:50     6:57    11:11   15:28   18:50   21:38    26:27    33:06   38:56    40:18   40:45                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:50     5:07     4:14    4:17    3:22    2:48     4:49     6:39    5:50     1:22    0:27                          
     2      29 Gazdig Vendel                 56:48     2:25     9:51    15:14   20:06   26:16   29:47    36:39    45:20   54:14    56:19   56:48                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:25     7:26     5:23    4:52    6:10    3:31     6:52     8:41    8:54     2:05    0:29                          
     3      33 Tass Benedek                  58:35     2:08    10:48    16:13   22:08   28:14   31:54    38:29    47:23   56:07    58:16   58:35                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:08     8:40     5:25    5:55    6:06    3:40     6:35     8:54    8:44     2:09    0:19                          
     4      28 Papanek Ernő                1:43:44     5:24    20:20    31:59   43:11   50:10   57:12  1:15:26  1:24:50 1:40:33  1:43:12 1:43:44                          
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:24    14:56    11:39   11:12    6:59    7:02    18:14     9:24   15:43     2:39    0:32                          

            27 Csöngei Dávid Máté             hiba     2:25     9:10    16:30   20:34   26:01   29:00    33:46    42:41   -----    49:16   49:49                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:25     6:45     7:20    4:04    5:27    2:59     4:46     8:55             6:35    0:33                          



F16B  (7)                            6.3 km   12 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(69)    3(63)  4(133)  5(135)  6(140)   7(148)   8(149)  9(153)  10(154) 11(155)  12(100)       C         

     1      39 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.          1:08:37     1:50     8:08    12:34   16:12   23:32   30:41    40:31    44:46   56:38    59:02 1:06:52  1:08:14 1:08:37         
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:50     6:18     4:26    3:38    7:20    7:09     9:50     4:15   11:52     2:24    7:50     1:22    0:23         
     2      36 Jenes Géza                  1:12:09     1:45     6:24    11:00   14:44   27:12   32:44    41:01    43:58   50:26  1:03:53 1:10:01  1:11:39 1:12:09         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:45     4:39     4:36    3:44   12:28    5:32     8:17     2:57    6:28    13:27    6:08     1:38    0:30         
     3      41 Jenes Ottó                  1:16:01     4:40    11:23    15:59   21:20   35:16   40:45    54:15    59:31 1:06:57  1:09:22 1:14:32  1:15:40 1:16:01         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:40     6:43     4:36    5:21   13:56    5:29    13:30     5:16    7:26     2:25    5:10     1:08    0:21         
     4      43 Györgyi Ábel                1:16:04     1:59     7:03    11:42   16:01   24:04   30:56    42:47    47:17   54:29  1:07:49 1:14:03  1:15:37 1:16:04         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:59     5:04     4:39    4:19    8:03    6:52    11:51     4:30    7:12    13:20    6:14     1:34    0:27         
     5      42 Hajdu Marcell               1:18:04     2:35     7:26    12:44   23:16   37:12   42:51    56:31  1:01:33 1:09:01  1:11:27 1:16:33  1:17:41 1:18:04         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:35     4:51     5:18   10:32   13:56    5:39    13:40     5:02    7:28     2:26    5:06     1:08    0:23         
     6      37 Incze Márton                1:18:17     1:56    11:45    15:41   24:47   34:51   40:28    50:36  1:01:17 1:08:57  1:11:43 1:16:18  1:17:55 1:18:17         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:56     9:49     3:56    9:06   10:04    5:37    10:08    10:41    7:40     2:46    4:35     1:37    0:22         
     7      35 Szivós Dániel               1:22:23     2:04     7:59    11:32   15:06   38:31   44:22    53:01  1:05:14 1:13:31  1:15:51 1:20:20  1:21:58 1:22:23         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:04     5:55     3:33    3:34   23:25    5:51     8:39    12:13    8:17     2:20    4:29     1:38    0:25         



F18B  (4)                            7.4 km   14 ep                                 
                                                      1(69)   2(133)   3(134)   4(56)  5(136)  6(176)   7(140)   8(147)  9(150)  10(153) 11(154)   12(80)  13(84) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1      46 Györgyi Máté                1:12:41     5:32    12:26    15:36   20:30   24:33   29:33    36:46    44:35   53:07    59:24 1:01:54  1:08:55 1:11:10 1:12:17 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:32     6:54     3:10    4:54    4:03    5:00     7:13     7:49    8:32     6:17    2:30     7:01    2:15    1:07 
                                                    1:12:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
     2      49 Györgyi Péter               1:21:38     5:57    12:50    15:53   21:27   33:05   38:31    45:42    53:42 1:02:04  1:08:18 1:10:59  1:17:45 1:20:13 1:21:19 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:57     6:53     3:03    5:34   11:38    5:26     7:11     8:00    8:22     6:14    2:41     6:46    2:28    1:06 
                                                    1:21:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
     3      45 Fóthi Ábel                  1:24:32     7:18    14:43    19:56   26:38   32:29   39:52    47:35    54:27 1:04:09  1:10:49 1:13:33  1:20:38 1:23:23 1:24:12 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:18     7:25     5:13    6:42    5:51    7:23     7:43     6:52    9:42     6:40    2:44     7:05    2:45    0:49 
                                                    1:24:32                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
     4      44 Mets Márton                 1:27:40  2:29:46    12:13    15:48   24:36   39:04   44:35    51:46    59:48 1:08:09  1:14:28 1:16:57  1:23:53 1:26:16 1:27:23 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj             2:29:46              3:35    8:48   14:28    5:31     7:11     8:02    8:21     6:19    2:29     6:56    2:23    1:07 
                                                    1:27:40           2:02:36 2:03:17 2:07:03 2:08:32  2:19:49  2:25:01 2:28:00  2:31:36 2:35:02  2:38:15 2:39:19 2:41:13 
                                                       0:17               *45     *46     *52     *53      *60      *64     *67      *71     *78      *79     *81    *100 



F21A  (6)                            9.3 km   15 ep                                 
                                                      1(73)   2(149)   3(150)  4(151)  5(147)  6(176)   7(136)    8(56)  9(134)   10(69)  11(70)  12(181) 13(143) 14(155) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1      51 Harkányi Zoltán             1:15:13     1:33    19:04    20:17   22:53   27:20   35:28    41:54    47:23   52:12    58:45   59:40  1:08:15 1:10:22 1:13:41 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                1:33    17:31     1:13    2:36    4:27    8:08     6:26     5:29    4:49     6:33    0:55     8:35    2:07    3:19 
                                                    1:14:49  1:15:13                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:24                                                                                                      
     2      56 Nagy István                 1:26:08     1:35    22:07    23:31   25:48   30:16   39:36    45:44    52:04   59:58  1:07:03 1:08:10  1:17:52 1:20:33 1:24:26 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         1:35    20:32     1:24    2:17    4:28    9:20     6:08     6:20    7:54     7:05    1:07     9:42    2:41    3:53 
                                                    1:25:44  1:26:08                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18     0:24                                                                                                      
     3     339 Baracsi Gábor               1:31:21     2:02    24:10    25:41   28:16   35:07   45:40    52:45    59:35 1:04:20  1:12:28 1:13:36  1:23:11 1:25:51 1:29:29 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:02    22:08     1:31    2:35    6:51   10:33     7:05     6:50    4:45     8:08    1:08     9:35    2:40    3:38 
                                                    1:30:51  1:31:21                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22     0:30                                                                                                      
     4      53 Korcsok Pál                 1:39:19     1:41    23:48    26:21   29:13   34:21   47:40    54:30  1:02:27 1:07:02  1:16:28 1:17:39  1:30:10 1:33:29 1:37:25 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         1:41    22:07     2:33    2:52    5:08   13:19     6:50     7:57    4:35     9:26    1:11    12:31    3:19    3:56 
                                                    1:38:50  1:39:19                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25     0:29                                                                                                      
     5      54 Gyimesi Zoltán              1:41:11     1:55    25:45    28:29   31:05   38:26   50:28    58:38  1:07:15 1:15:07  1:22:37 1:23:40  1:33:17 1:35:57 1:39:31 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:55    23:50     2:44    2:36    7:21   12:02     8:10     8:37    7:52     7:30    1:03     9:37    2:40    3:34 
                                                    1:40:47  1:41:11                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:24                                                                                                      

            52 Lajszner Attila                hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   31:01 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                                                                                                                             31:01 
                                                      -----  1:26:35                                                                                                      
                                                               55:34                                                                                                      



F21B  (23)                           8.7 km   17 ep                                 
                                                     1(131)    2(38)   3(181)   4(49)   5(63)  6(134)    7(56)   8(136)  9(176)  10(140) 11(145)  12(148) 13(149) 14(150) 
                                                    15(154)   16(80)  17(100)       C                                                                                     

     1      62 Sankin Oleksandr            1:15:28     3:25     5:39    11:28   13:16   16:47   22:05    26:04    31:59   36:34    40:57   45:05    50:27   53:26   57:11 
               XU2 Kharkiv "Alantur"                   3:25     2:14     5:49    1:48    3:31    5:18     3:59     5:55    4:35     4:23    4:08     5:22    2:59    3:45 
                                                    1:04:51  1:13:04  1:15:04 1:15:28                                                                                     
                                                       7:40     8:13     2:00    0:24                                                                                     
     2     343 Gönczi Róbert               1:17:25     5:42     8:17    15:30   17:35   22:06   27:39    32:23    37:28   41:45    47:17   50:41    55:41   59:16 1:01:38 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:42     2:35     7:13    2:05    4:31    5:33     4:44     5:05    4:17     5:32    3:24     5:00    3:35    2:22 
                                                    1:08:09  1:15:08  1:16:58 1:17:25         1:17:00                                                                     
                                                       6:31     6:59     1:50    0:27            *100                                                                     
     3      74 Guszlev Antal               1:17:39     3:36     6:04    13:33   15:38   19:07   25:16    31:08    35:00   39:49    45:21   49:29    53:55   57:25   59:06 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:36     2:28     7:29    2:05    3:29    6:09     5:52     3:52    4:49     5:32    4:08     4:26    3:30    1:41 
                                                    1:05:42  1:15:13  1:17:12 1:17:39                                                                                     
                                                       6:36     9:31     1:59    0:27                                                                                     
     4     338 Néda László                 1:21:37     4:08     7:14    14:15   17:00   20:54   28:06    34:04    39:00   44:00    50:10   53:52  1:00:21 1:03:38 1:05:22 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:08     3:06     7:01    2:45    3:54    7:12     5:58     4:56    5:00     6:10    3:42     6:29    3:17    1:44 
                                                    1:13:35  1:19:14  1:21:09 1:21:37                                                                                     
                                                       8:13     5:39     1:55    0:28                                                                                     
     5      78 Fóthi Áron                  1:26:11     4:48     7:27    13:55   17:14   21:32   27:44    32:28    38:55   43:56    48:29   52:07    59:53 1:05:25 1:09:32 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:48     2:39     6:28    3:19    4:18    6:12     4:44     6:27    5:01     4:33    3:38     7:46    5:32    4:07 
                                                    1:17:13  1:23:33  1:25:48 1:26:11                                                                                     
                                                       7:41     6:20     2:15    0:23                                                                                     
     6      70 Mihályi Ferenc              1:27:28     4:10     7:14    18:18   20:21   23:16   29:57    34:43    39:02   44:20    50:05   54:22  1:00:05 1:05:52 1:07:46 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:10     3:04    11:04    2:03    2:55    6:41     4:46     4:19    5:18     5:45    4:17     5:43    5:47    1:54 
                                                    1:14:46  1:24:54  1:27:01 1:27:28                                                                                     
                                                       7:00    10:08     2:07    0:27                                                                                     
     7      63 Szlatényi Ferenc            1:29:43     5:35     8:36    15:27   17:35   21:53   28:18    33:55    38:44   44:04    50:10   53:51  1:00:00 1:04:26 1:07:41 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:35     3:01     6:51    2:08    4:18    6:25     5:37     4:49    5:20     6:06    3:41     6:09    4:26    3:15 
                                                    1:19:08  1:26:56  1:29:14 1:29:43                                                                                     
                                                      11:27     7:48     2:18    0:29                                                                                     
     8      64 Marton János                1:33:47    10:55    15:03    25:07   28:57   32:56   39:59    46:01    50:50   56:03  1:02:07 1:05:49  1:12:24 1:15:58 1:17:32 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                10:55     4:08    10:04    3:50    3:59    7:03     6:02     4:49    5:13     6:04    3:42     6:35    3:34    1:34 
                                                    1:25:37  1:31:17  1:33:17 1:33:47                                                                                     
                                                       8:05     5:40     2:00    0:30                                                                                     
     9      67 Byelousov Vitaliy           1:40:47     4:17     7:12    14:12   16:08   19:10   31:27    36:20    40:48   46:17    59:34 1:03:28  1:09:21 1:13:28 1:15:26 
               XU2 Kharkiv "Alantur"                   4:17     2:55     7:00    1:56    3:02   12:17     4:53     4:28    5:29    13:17    3:54     5:53    4:07    1:58 
                                                    1:28:31  1:37:27  1:40:20 1:40:47                                                                                     
                                                      13:05     8:56     2:53    0:27                                                                                     
    10      77 Maráz Gábor                 1:42:34     5:53     9:40    18:05   21:45   27:09   35:05    41:48    47:03   52:38    59:14 1:03:41  1:11:21 1:15:53 1:19:19 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:53     3:47     8:25    3:40    5:24    7:56     6:43     5:15    5:35     6:36    4:27     7:40    4:32    3:26 
                                                    1:29:51  1:39:17  1:41:56 1:42:34                                                                                     
                                                      10:32     9:26     2:39    0:38                                                                                     
    11      66 Sánta Bendegúz              1:57:02     4:25     7:13    15:12   17:57   23:49   31:26    37:44    53:25 1:01:32  1:09:10 1:12:53  1:22:33 1:32:27 1:34:38 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                4:25     2:48     7:59    2:45    5:52    7:37     6:18    15:41    8:07     7:38    3:43     9:40    9:54    2:11 
                                                    1:45:02  1:54:35  1:56:35 1:57:02                                                                                     
                                                      10:24     9:33     2:00    0:27                                                                                     
    12      65 Raiykovskyy Oleksandr       2:02:28     5:10     8:13    19:19   21:42   26:55   34:18    41:27    47:47   56:39  1:03:56 1:08:56  1:17:35 1:22:53 1:26:07 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 5:10     3:03    11:06    2:23    5:13    7:23     7:09     6:20    8:52     7:17    5:00     8:39    5:18    3:14 
                                                    1:36:51  1:58:22  2:01:49 2:02:28                                                                                     
                                                      10:44    21:31     3:27    0:39                                                                                     
    13      82 Mucsi Mihály                2:12:45    11:47    15:15    22:16   26:04   31:16   37:24    42:52    48:48   57:00  1:05:13 1:10:19  1:16:40 1:21:33 1:48:22 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  11:47     3:28     7:01    3:48    5:12    6:08     5:28     5:56    8:12     8:13    5:06     6:21    4:53   26:49 
                                                    1:58:41  2:09:15  2:12:12 2:12:45                                                                                     
                                                      10:19    10:34     2:57    0:33                                                                                     
    14      88 Lehtonen Marko              2:17:25     5:41     8:53    15:54   18:23   23:21   29:16    34:35    39:38   45:41    52:45   57:02  1:09:59 1:14:03 1:40:27 
               XFI Jalo Jyvaskyla                      5:41     3:12     7:01    2:29    4:58    5:55     5:19     5:03    6:03     7:04    4:17    12:57    4:04   26:24 
                                                    1:51:32  2:13:02  2:16:27 2:17:25         2:10:59                                                                     
                                                      11:05    21:30     3:25    0:58             *81                                                                     
    15      72 Ryberg Lars                 2:26:36     6:47    10:02    23:40   26:49   34:25   41:55    50:47  1:11:13 1:21:19  1:29:00 1:35:20  1:45:55 1:53:13 1:55:56 
               XDK IK Dovania                          6:47     3:15    13:38    3:09    7:36    7:30     8:52    20:26   10:06     7:41    6:20    10:35    7:18    2:43 
                                                    2:07:30  2:23:01  2:25:54 2:26:36                                                                                     
                                                      11:34    15:31     2:53    0:42                                                                                     
    16      69 Springer Markus             2:44:31     6:15    11:03    20:47   26:41   33:14   41:29    56:42  1:06:06 1:13:50  1:26:44 1:32:27  1:44:37 1:53:55 2:05:21 
               XA GSC Wien 1901                        6:15     4:48     9:44    5:54    6:33    8:15    15:13     9:24    7:44    12:54    5:43    12:10    9:18   11:26 
                                                    2:19:36  2:40:54  2:43:57 2:44:31                                                                                     
                                                      14:15    21:18     3:03    0:34                                                                                     
    17      76 Horváth Imre                2:49:35     7:09    13:07    26:20   34:24   41:58   53:32  1:03:06  1:19:27 1:29:27  1:37:51 1:43:30  1:50:45 2:06:14 2:15:07 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                7:09     5:58    13:13    8:04    7:34   11:34     9:34    16:21   10:00     8:24    5:39     7:15   15:29    8:53 
                                                    2:30:36  2:46:16  2:49:06 2:49:35                                                                                     
                                                      15:29    15:40     2:50    0:29                                                                                     

            85 Ford Christopher               hiba    -----    12:56    26:27   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:32:12   -----   ----- 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                             12:56    13:31                                                                     1:05:45                 
                                                    2:13:24    -----  2:32:42 2:33:07            2:58    22:57    36:32   47:59  1:43:02 2:22:39  2:29:55                 
                                                      41:12             19:18    0:25             *74     *142     *133    *138     *151    *155      *83                 
            80 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.           hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                                                                                                                                    
                                                      -----    -----  3:29:58 3:30:35         2:15:23  2:17:08  2:20:22 2:26:27  2:34:37 2:38:58  2:48:45 2:52:49 3:10:51 
                                                                      3:29:58    0:37             *44      *47      *52     *53      *60     *62      *65     *69     *73 
                                                    3:13:30  3:15:33  3:22:07 3:26:46                                                                                     
                                                        *74      *77      *78     *81                                                                                     
            81 Szebeli István                 hiba     6:33    10:15    19:46   23:12   27:24   36:57    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     6:33     3:42     9:31    3:26    4:12    9:33                                                                     
                                                      -----    51:56    54:58   55:32                                                                                     
                                                               14:59     3:02    0:34                                                                                     
            68 Dorner László                  hiba    18:03    22:05    36:39   44:51   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               18:03     4:02    14:34    8:12                                                                                     
                                                      -----    -----    56:43   57:12                                                                                     
                                                                        11:52    0:29                                                                                     
            89 Malinen Sami                   hiba     7:36    12:07    21:28   25:30   37:01   47:26    59:49  1:33:56 1:43:29    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               XFI Jalo Jyvaskyla                      7:36     4:31     9:21    4:02   11:31   10:25    12:23    34:07    9:33                                           
                                                      -----  2:17:08  2:20:22 2:21:20                                                                                     
                                                               33:39     3:14    0:58                                                                                     
            73 Kosovets Maksym                hiba     5:04     9:27    18:10   21:27   34:39   42:15    50:29  1:01:29 1:11:43  1:19:40 1:26:10  1:37:11 1:43:17 1:46:10 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 5:04     4:23     8:43    3:17   13:12    7:36     8:14    11:00   10:14     7:57    6:30    11:01    6:06    2:53 
                                                      -----  2:28:43  2:32:13 2:33:01                                                                                     
                                                               42:33     3:30    0:48                                                                                     



F21Br  (10)                          5.3 km   11 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(37)   3(141)   4(47)  5(140)  6(147)   7(149)   8(153)  9(154)  10(155) 11(100)        C                 

     1      97 Hegedűs Zoltán                52:53     2:41     8:12    14:56   17:36   21:26   27:42    34:53    42:07   45:14    51:01   52:25    52:53                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:41     5:31     6:44    2:40    3:50    6:16     7:11     7:14    3:07     5:47    1:24     0:28                 
     2      94 Honfi Gábor                   54:39     1:40     6:59    14:20   16:49   21:38   28:16    36:23    43:36   45:52    52:52   54:14    54:39                 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:40     5:19     7:21    2:29    4:49    6:38     8:07     7:13    2:16     7:00    1:22     0:25                 
     3      91 Honfi Gábor ifj.            1:00:41     1:35     7:31    14:44   17:56   22:43   35:32    42:30    51:31   53:57    59:03 1:00:19  1:00:41                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:35     5:56     7:13    3:12    4:47   12:49     6:58     9:01    2:26     5:06    1:16     0:22                 
     4      93 Dankó István                1:02:03     2:32     9:58    18:19   21:43   27:06   34:16    42:28    50:54   53:47    59:50 1:01:30  1:02:03                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:32     7:26     8:21    3:24    5:23    7:10     8:12     8:26    2:53     6:03    1:40     0:33                 
     5      95 Molnár Attila               1:05:45     2:19     9:00    17:49   21:06   26:05   33:39    41:44    53:51   56:49  1:03:15 1:05:14  1:05:45                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:19     6:41     8:49    3:17    4:59    7:34     8:05    12:07    2:58     6:26    1:59     0:31                 
     6     100 Szabó Márk                  1:10:34     1:51     8:43    17:07   19:33   23:56   34:54    44:27    53:21   59:16  1:08:48 1:10:10  1:10:34                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:51     6:52     8:24    2:26    4:23   10:58     9:33     8:54    5:55     9:32    1:22     0:24                 
     7      99 Györgyi Zoltán              1:13:06     2:04     9:18    18:12   21:42   26:21   37:27    50:03    59:09 1:02:21  1:10:48 1:12:31  1:13:06                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:04     7:14     8:54    3:30    4:39   11:06    12:36     9:06    3:12     8:27    1:43     0:35                 
     8      92 Sass Pál                    1:21:22     2:22     8:55    18:27   22:29   28:37   41:34    52:55  1:01:41 1:04:45  1:18:48 1:20:46  1:21:22                 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:22     6:33     9:32    4:02    6:08   12:57    11:21     8:46    3:04    14:03    1:58     0:36                 
     9      98 Földváry Péter              1:23:10     2:19    14:05    21:42   24:23   29:33   40:47    49:06  1:03:44 1:06:47  1:20:45 1:22:42  1:23:10                 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:19    11:46     7:37    2:41    5:10   11:14     8:19    14:38    3:03    13:58    1:57     0:28                 

            96 Bein Márton                    hiba     5:31    15:21    32:19   36:51   50:33 1:02:36  1:16:25  1:34:28   -----  2:01:52 2:03:48  2:04:12                 
               AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                 5:31     9:50    16:58    4:32   13:42   12:03    13:49    18:03            27:24    1:56     0:24                 



F21C  (6)                            7.3 km   12 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(38)   3(142)  4(181)  5(133)  6(138)   7(148)   8(151)  9(154)  10(155)  11(83)  12(100)       C         

     1     105 Vastag Gábor                1:24:11     2:15     7:30    16:26   18:53   27:10   36:06    54:45  1:04:56 1:11:56  1:18:49 1:22:06  1:23:39 1:24:11         
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:15     5:15     8:56    2:27    8:17    8:56    18:39    10:11    7:00     6:53    3:17     1:33    0:32         
     2     106 Oláh Gyula                  1:43:26     2:01     8:12    29:20   33:29   41:44   49:50  1:09:18  1:17:29 1:26:06  1:38:40 1:41:24  1:43:01 1:43:26         
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                2:01     6:11    21:08    4:09    8:15    8:06    19:28     8:11    8:37    12:34    2:44     1:37    0:25         
     3     103 Farkas Dénes                1:49:36     2:15     7:46    19:13   21:33   31:00   42:46  1:16:15  1:28:47 1:37:01  1:45:49 1:47:38  1:49:07 1:49:36         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                2:15     5:31    11:27    2:20    9:27   11:46    33:29    12:32    8:14     8:48    1:49     1:29    0:29         
     4     101 Kalmár János                1:51:36     4:19     9:41    29:50   32:19   41:46   54:54  1:16:50  1:30:33 1:38:51  1:47:50 1:49:32  1:51:06 1:51:36         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:19     5:22    20:09    2:29    9:27   13:08    21:56    13:43    8:18     8:59    1:42     1:34    0:30         
     5     102 Babka Miklós                1:59:29     2:21    12:56    20:36   26:40   33:51   43:56  1:01:29  1:38:26 1:46:27  1:55:34 1:57:16  1:58:59 1:59:29         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:21    10:35     7:40    6:04    7:11   10:05    17:33    36:57    8:01     9:07    1:42     1:43    0:30         
     6     107 Vági László                 2:32:03     3:08    11:52    21:50   25:36   35:37   47:12  1:31:04  1:42:24 2:12:26  2:21:43 2:30:24  2:31:37 2:32:03         
               PSE Postás SE                           3:08     8:44     9:58    3:46   10:01   11:35    43:52    11:20   30:02     9:17    8:41     1:13    0:26         



F40B  (8)                            7.4 km   14 ep                                 
                                                      1(69)   2(133)   3(134)   4(56)  5(136)  6(176)   7(140)   8(147)  9(150)  10(153) 11(154)   12(80)  13(84) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     108 Muliter Gábor               1:13:59     6:48    13:14    16:42   21:36   27:25   33:21    39:03    44:38   52:59    59:26 1:01:55  1:10:35 1:12:34 1:13:32 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                6:48     6:26     3:28    4:54    5:49    5:56     5:42     5:35    8:21     6:27    2:29     8:40    1:59    0:58 
                                                    1:13:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     2     114 Lavryk Oleg                 1:21:50     6:41    13:48    16:58   22:27   29:30   35:01    40:34    47:23   55:37  1:01:51 1:04:11  1:18:07 1:20:24 1:21:21 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 6:41     7:07     3:10    5:29    7:03    5:31     5:33     6:49    8:14     6:14    2:20    13:56    2:17    0:57 
                                                    1:21:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     3     113 Oszkó László                1:23:45     7:49    16:06    19:45   26:08   33:14   39:45    46:14    53:08 1:03:21  1:10:07 1:12:53  1:19:31 1:22:26 1:23:21 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                7:49     8:17     3:39    6:23    7:06    6:31     6:29     6:54   10:13     6:46    2:46     6:38    2:55    0:55 
                                                    1:23:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
     4     109 Koltai Zoltán               1:26:58     7:47    15:31    25:25   30:30   37:02   42:29    48:33    56:16 1:06:32  1:13:02 1:15:38  1:21:32 1:25:29 1:26:28 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:47     7:44     9:54    5:05    6:32    5:27     6:04     7:43   10:16     6:30    2:36     5:54    3:57    0:59 
                                                    1:26:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     5     118 Ruff Róbert                 2:11:04     9:52    19:25    26:22   32:03   36:57   42:11    48:05  1:07:35 1:21:02  1:29:28 1:45:56  2:04:14 2:09:13 2:10:37 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 9:52     9:33     6:57    5:41    4:54    5:14     5:54    19:30   13:27     8:26   16:28    18:18    4:59    1:24 
                                                    2:11:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     6     110 Bérczes Miklós              2:11:54    10:44    19:25    23:45   32:53   42:24   53:30  1:03:19  1:12:06 1:28:33  1:35:40 1:43:48  2:01:48 2:10:06 2:11:20 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         10:44     8:41     4:20    9:08    9:31   11:06     9:49     8:47   16:27     7:07    8:08    18:00    8:18    1:14 
                                                    2:11:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     7     111 Urbán András                2:17:00     9:08    23:49    38:21   45:27   53:07 1:02:53  1:11:45  1:25:13 1:37:19  1:46:11 1:51:48  2:11:47 2:15:03 2:16:33 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                9:08    14:41    14:32    7:06    7:40    9:46     8:52    13:28   12:06     8:52    5:37    19:59    3:16    1:30 
                                                    2:17:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     8     117 Ieger Andrii                2:56:47    12:35    27:00    35:00   45:44 1:08:51 1:19:24  1:32:02  1:42:56 1:59:03  2:16:34 2:38:10  2:50:51 2:54:58 2:56:20 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                12:35    14:25     8:00   10:44   23:07   10:33    12:38    10:54   16:07    17:31   21:36    12:41    4:07    1:22 
                                                    2:56:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               



F45B  (9)                            6.7 km   14 ep                                 
                                                      1(73)    2(70)    3(63)  4(133)  5(135)  6(176)   7(140)   8(145)  9(148)  10(149) 11(153)  12(154) 13(155) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     130 Gyulai Zoltán               1:03:31     1:45     7:18    10:52   16:01   22:14   28:57    34:28    37:53   42:27    47:56   54:44    56:52 1:01:38 1:03:03 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       1:45     5:33     3:34    5:09    6:13    6:43     5:31     3:25    4:34     5:29    6:48     2:08    4:46    1:25 
                                                    1:03:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     2     127 Fedor Jozef                 1:05:02     2:37     7:27    11:06   15:08   22:09   28:24    33:38    39:05   43:53    48:06   56:11    58:36 1:03:09 1:04:38 
               SPE Sokol Pezinok                       2:37     4:50     3:39    4:02    7:01    6:15     5:14     5:27    4:48     4:13    8:05     2:25    4:33    1:29 
                                                    1:05:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
     3     131 Szunyog József dr.          1:09:08     2:01     6:26    10:30   14:52   24:28   30:24    36:02    39:30   43:45    52:44   59:54  1:02:46 1:07:30 1:08:43 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:01     4:25     4:04    4:22    9:36    5:56     5:38     3:28    4:15     8:59    7:10     2:52    4:44    1:13 
                                                    1:09:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     4     349 Vankó Péter                 1:09:30     1:57    11:07    14:47   18:55   25:44   31:03    36:32    40:08   46:19    50:30   58:50  1:02:01 1:07:28 1:09:00 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:57     9:10     3:40    4:08    6:49    5:19     5:29     3:36    6:11     4:11    8:20     3:11    5:27    1:32 
                                                    1:09:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     5     121 Pokornyik Tibor             1:21:11     1:56     9:42    14:08   19:37   26:06   32:55    39:34    44:10   54:20    59:00 1:06:12  1:11:09 1:19:16 1:20:42 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 1:56     7:46     4:26    5:29    6:29    6:49     6:39     4:36   10:10     4:40    7:12     4:57    8:07    1:26 
                                                    1:21:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     6     123 Hegedüs Béla                1:38:27     2:51    10:56    16:06   22:44   33:21   41:02    49:31    55:33 1:07:01  1:14:29 1:23:31  1:28:41 1:36:05 1:37:52 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:51     8:05     5:10    6:38   10:37    7:41     8:29     6:02   11:28     7:28    9:02     5:10    7:24    1:47 
                                                    1:38:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     7     132 Nagy Miklós                 2:06:02     2:21    10:22    16:20   28:18   46:37   58:11  1:07:27  1:12:57 1:26:04  1:31:47 1:41:39  1:46:21 2:02:51 2:05:33 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          2:21     8:01     5:58   11:58   18:19   11:34     9:16     5:30   13:07     5:43    9:52     4:42   16:30    2:42 
                                                    2:06:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     8     124 Peregi Tamás                2:24:24    10:33    25:26    31:31   37:42   49:24 1:11:09  1:23:11  1:28:37 1:36:32  1:44:16 1:56:01  2:06:26 2:21:51 2:23:51 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti               10:33    14:53     6:05    6:11   11:42   21:45    12:02     5:26    7:55     7:44   11:45    10:25   15:25    2:00 
                                                    2:24:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     9     126 Incze András                2:28:54     3:37    20:44    26:37   34:09   53:31 1:04:10  1:13:49  1:19:53 1:39:56  1:48:01 2:04:34  2:13:06 2:25:32 2:28:11 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:37    17:07     5:53    7:32   19:22   10:39     9:39     6:04   20:03     8:05   16:33     8:32   12:26    2:39 
                                                    2:28:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               



F50B  (4)                            6.3 km   12 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(69)    3(63)  4(133)  5(135)  6(140)   7(148)   8(149)  9(153)  10(154) 11(155)  12(100)       C         

     1     135 Horváth Béla                1:18:20     2:57    10:33    15:55   21:36   30:50   38:38    49:36    54:10 1:03:46  1:09:00 1:16:12  1:17:56 1:18:20         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:57     7:36     5:22    5:41    9:14    7:48    10:58     4:34    9:36     5:14    7:12     1:44    0:24         
     2     136 Juhász István               1:19:15     5:11    11:34    16:06   20:54   32:02   38:58    51:43    56:15 1:07:07  1:10:37 1:17:14  1:18:43 1:19:15         
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:11     6:23     4:32    4:48   11:08    6:56    12:45     4:32   10:52     3:30    6:37     1:29    0:32         
     3     137 Bugár József                1:21:37     2:32     9:07    15:51   22:30   31:19   39:11    53:47    59:07 1:08:10  1:11:19 1:19:42  1:21:10 1:21:37         
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   2:32     6:35     6:44    6:39    8:49    7:52    14:36     5:20    9:03     3:09    8:23     1:28    0:27         
     4     134 Gárdonyi Zoltán             1:23:47     2:36    10:17    18:02   24:33   33:27   41:17    55:59  1:01:21 1:10:24  1:13:28 1:21:46  1:23:17 1:23:47         
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   2:36     7:41     7:45    6:31    8:54    7:50    14:42     5:22    9:03     3:04    8:18     1:31    0:30         



F55B  (5)                            5.6 km   11 ep                                 
                                                     1(131)    2(38)   3(181)   4(47)  5(140)  6(148)   7(150)   8(151)  9(154)  10(155) 11(100)        C                 

     1     143 Bacsó Attila                1:04:22     4:44     7:44    16:29   18:36   22:59   34:41    44:39    49:49   56:13  1:02:20 1:03:54  1:04:22                 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                4:44     3:00     8:45    2:07    4:23   11:42     9:58     5:10    6:24     6:07    1:34     0:28                 
     2     139 Hunyadvári László           1:08:30     6:58     9:59    20:36   23:30   29:39   41:25    48:22    51:46   58:22  1:05:00 1:08:05  1:08:30                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:58     3:01    10:37    2:54    6:09   11:46     6:57     3:24    6:36     6:38    3:05     0:25                 
     3     138 Kaján László                1:11:05     5:18    11:46    19:45   22:10   26:22   41:51    50:06    53:59 1:02:11  1:09:11 1:10:35  1:11:05                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:18     6:28     7:59    2:25    4:12   15:29     8:15     3:53    8:12     7:00    1:24     0:30                 
     4     140 Aknai Antal                 1:13:06     4:45     9:19    18:16   20:31   27:15   43:19    52:10    55:51 1:04:09  1:11:09 1:12:34  1:13:06                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 4:45     4:34     8:57    2:15    6:44   16:04     8:51     3:41    8:18     7:00    1:25     0:32                 
     5     142 Szabó Gábor                 1:33:19     6:12    10:03    19:22   22:14   28:58   44:03  1:09:27  1:13:31 1:23:23  1:31:02 1:32:46  1:33:19                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:12     3:51     9:19    2:52    6:44   15:05    25:24     4:04    9:52     7:39    1:44     0:33                 



F60B  (17)                           4.4 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(73)    2(70)    3(63)  4(141)  5(181)  6(140)   7(145)   8(143)   9(83)  10(100)       C                          

     1     160 Zánkay András                 45:45     5:52    10:41    14:23   21:34   22:15   28:05    32:20    36:59   44:06    45:17   45:45                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:52     4:49     3:42    7:11    0:41    5:50     4:15     4:39    7:07     1:11    0:28                          
     2     151 Jelinek István                48:11     1:50     8:21    12:36   19:12   19:48   25:56    30:09    40:46   46:41    47:47   48:11                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     1:50     6:31     4:15    6:36    0:36    6:08     4:13    10:37    5:55     1:06    0:24                          
     3     150 Gombkötő Péter dr.            51:15     2:36     9:13    13:46   22:45   23:27   32:06    36:52    42:23   49:27    50:44   51:15                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:36     6:37     4:33    8:59    0:42    8:39     4:46     5:31    7:04     1:17    0:31                          
     4     144 Komár Béla                    51:37     2:46     9:54    16:35   23:41   24:38   31:18    36:11    41:51   49:23    51:09   51:37                          
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                2:46     7:08     6:41    7:06    0:57    6:40     4:53     5:40    7:32     1:46    0:28                          
     5     159 Szemler István                53:00     2:23     9:14    14:18   23:18   23:56   31:55    37:15    43:03   51:12    52:35   53:00                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:23     6:51     5:04    9:00    0:38    7:59     5:20     5:48    8:09     1:23    0:25                          
     6     146 Homoki Géza                   53:06     4:55    12:46    17:15   24:49   25:21   33:16    38:57    44:45   51:17    52:39   53:06                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:55     7:51     4:29    7:34    0:32    7:55     5:41     5:48    6:32     1:22    0:27                          
     7     147 Berbécs Sándor                53:46     5:15    12:14    16:58   26:57   27:29   35:17    40:04    45:39   51:53    53:15   53:46            10:26         
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 5:15     6:59     4:44    9:59    0:32    7:48     4:47     5:35    6:14     1:22    0:31              *69         
     8     162 Fóthi Ákos                    58:32     3:28    12:38    18:03   26:24   27:24   35:35    41:04    47:52   56:23    57:54   58:32            58:00         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:28     9:10     5:25    8:21    1:00    8:11     5:29     6:48    8:31     1:31    0:38             *100         
     9     156 Vida István                   59:37     3:49    13:19    19:23   29:05   30:05   38:26    43:33    50:00   57:02    59:10   59:37                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:49     9:30     6:04    9:42    1:00    8:21     5:07     6:27    7:02     2:08    0:27                          
    10     155 Gáncs Kálmán                1:04:04     5:12    13:27    18:52   30:39   31:51   40:22    46:33    54:02 1:01:54  1:03:29 1:04:04                          
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:12     8:15     5:25   11:47    1:12    8:31     6:11     7:29    7:52     1:35    0:35                          
    11     153 Kéri Gerzson dr.            1:06:36     5:01    17:09    22:22   34:10   35:59   43:22    49:29    56:11 1:03:22  1:05:35 1:06:36                          
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                5:01    12:08     5:13   11:48    1:49    7:23     6:07     6:42    7:11     2:13    1:01                          
    12     157 Nagy Gábor                  1:09:40     2:40    15:53    21:52   32:34   33:47   43:23    50:11    57:42 1:07:18  1:09:13 1:09:40                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:40    13:13     5:59   10:42    1:13    9:36     6:48     7:31    9:36     1:55    0:27                          
    13     145 Mohácsi József              1:11:22     3:42    16:33    21:45   34:42   35:39   44:51    53:15  1:01:01 1:09:16  1:10:50 1:11:22                          
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:42    12:51     5:12   12:57    0:57    9:12     8:24     7:46    8:15     1:34    0:32                          
    14     149 Friedrich Vilmos            1:14:41     4:56    15:58    22:41   32:58   34:00   44:57    51:26  1:00:39 1:11:54  1:13:50 1:14:41                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:56    11:02     6:43   10:17    1:02   10:57     6:29     9:13   11:15     1:56    0:51                          
    15     152 Illés Vilmos                1:23:23     7:44    20:10    27:44   39:56   41:09   49:56    56:01  1:05:05 1:18:23  1:22:41 1:23:23                          
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 7:44    12:26     7:34   12:12    1:13    8:47     6:05     9:04   13:18     4:18    0:42                          
    16     148 Faustrup Ole                1:52:05    14:32    38:43    47:07 1:04:20 1:05:14 1:18:24  1:26:29  1:36:10 1:47:42  1:51:22 1:52:05                          
               XDK IK Dovania                         14:32    24:11     8:24   17:13    0:54   13:10     8:05     9:41   11:32     3:40    0:43                          
    17     161 Reszter István              1:57:20     4:15    28:08    36:39   57:50   59:00 1:18:23  1:26:45  1:39:52 1:54:00  1:56:23 1:57:20                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 4:15    23:53     8:31   21:11    1:10   19:23     8:22    13:07   14:08     2:23    0:57                          



F65B  (10)                           4.2 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(69)    3(63)   4(41)  5(141)   6(47)   7(145)   8(143)   9(39)  10(100)       C                          

     1     177 Lohász Márton               1:00:53     3:09    13:52    20:38   26:10   32:18   36:47    45:39    51:43   58:44  1:00:23 1:00:53                          
               EPI Építőipari Szakközép                3:09    10:43     6:46    5:32    6:08    4:29     8:52     6:04    7:01     1:39    0:30                          
     2     171 Szabon János                1:03:23     2:58    14:09    20:16   28:15   34:31   38:27    46:53    53:35 1:00:33  1:02:46 1:03:23                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:58    11:11     6:07    7:59    6:16    3:56     8:26     6:42    6:58     2:13    0:37                          
     3     170 Schell Antal                1:10:53     3:11    11:48    20:54   27:21   33:45   38:19    51:00    58:17 1:07:36  1:10:16 1:10:53                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:11     8:37     9:06    6:27    6:24    4:34    12:41     7:17    9:19     2:40    0:37                          
     4     168 Bogdány Miklós              1:17:01     3:32    10:45    21:12   31:49   37:16   44:55    53:39  1:01:50 1:14:15  1:16:21 1:17:01                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:32     7:13    10:27   10:37    5:27    7:39     8:44     8:11   12:25     2:06    0:40                          
     5     166 Köblös József               1:20:58     4:05    14:28    24:55   33:10   39:49   45:33    56:29  1:06:42 1:17:05  1:20:06 1:20:58                          
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  4:05    10:23    10:27    8:15    6:39    5:44    10:56    10:13   10:23     3:01    0:52                          
     6     173 Ribényi Imre                1:50:09     5:20    18:39    28:56   39:19   49:28   55:41  1:09:36  1:27:37 1:44:20  1:48:37 1:50:09                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:20    13:19    10:17   10:23   10:09    6:13    13:55    18:01   16:43     4:17    1:32                          
     7     169 Farkas Sándor               1:50:49    26:21    36:41    44:27 1:02:32 1:08:46 1:14:24  1:26:47  1:35:13 1:46:58  1:49:57 1:50:49                          
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               26:21    10:20     7:46   18:05    6:14    5:38    12:23     8:26   11:45     2:59    0:52                          
     8     167 Müller János                1:53:24     6:42    23:57    33:16   46:50   58:43 1:07:51  1:21:33  1:33:46 1:49:32  1:52:42 1:53:24                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     6:42    17:15     9:19   13:34   11:53    9:08    13:42    12:13   15:46     3:10    0:42                          
     9     172 Fábics Ferenc               2:00:07     5:07    29:48    39:43   53:00 1:04:53 1:14:09  1:28:16  1:40:03 1:55:18  1:58:54 2:00:07                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     5:07    24:41     9:55   13:17   11:53    9:16    14:07    11:47   15:15     3:36    1:13                          

           164 Gönczi Péter                   hiba     3:40    29:44    38:33   52:21   59:06 1:04:22    -----    -----   -----  2:14:54 2:16:23                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:40    26:04     8:49   13:48    6:45    5:16                            1:10:32    1:29                          



F70B  (4)                            3.6 km   12 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)   2(131)    3(71)   4(69)   5(63)   6(49)    7(47)   8(181)  9(143)   10(80)  11(84)  12(100)       C         

     1     179 Buncsik János                 53:35     3:00     6:13    10:18   15:00   22:39   27:37    29:42    34:10   38:45    48:07   51:22    52:55   53:35         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:00     3:13     4:05    4:42    7:39    4:58     2:05     4:28    4:35     9:22    3:15     1:33    0:40         
     2     180 Dudás István                  54:54     3:24     7:17    10:02   14:27   22:34   28:27    31:12    34:23   39:24    49:15   52:52    54:16   54:54         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:24     3:53     2:45    4:25    8:07    5:53     2:45     3:11    5:01     9:51    3:37     1:24    0:38         
     3     178 Nyögéri Imre                1:02:25     3:33    19:03    23:06   27:30   35:03   40:43    42:36    45:23   49:46    57:11 1:00:23  1:01:45 1:02:25         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:33    15:30     4:03    4:24    7:33    5:40     1:53     2:47    4:23     7:25    3:12     1:22    0:40         
     4     182 Hodossy Béla                1:12:58     4:06     8:05    11:21   16:29   28:51   35:12    37:48    42:07   47:01  1:06:03 1:10:24  1:12:11 1:12:58         
               TSC Tungsram SC                         4:06     3:59     3:16    5:08   12:22    6:21     2:36     4:19    4:54    19:02    4:21     1:47    0:47         



N10D  (2)                            3.3 km   7 ep                                  
                                                      1(73)   2(132)    3(69)   4(63)   5(37)   6(83)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     186 Balázs Otília                 30:23     3:35     7:54    12:00   18:54   22:11   28:26    29:55    30:23                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:35     4:19     4:06    6:54    3:17    6:15     1:29     0:28                                                   
     2     183 Tóth Blanka                 1:15:17    14:05    24:23    33:23   51:47   58:51 1:11:32  1:14:18  1:15:17                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               14:05    10:18     9:00   18:24    7:04   12:41     2:46     0:59                                                   



N12C  (2)                            3.2 km   9 ep                                  
                                                      1(73)   2(132)    3(71)   4(63)   5(32)   6(80)    7(81)    8(84)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     188 Ceglédi Dóra                1:06:31     7:52    14:52    22:54   38:49   44:22 1:00:19  1:00:58  1:04:36 1:05:57  1:06:31                                  
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                7:52     7:00     8:02   15:55    5:33   15:57     0:39     3:38    1:21     0:34                                  
     2     189 Donkó Luca                  1:10:29    12:25    18:53    26:57   42:53   48:27 1:04:16  1:04:59  1:08:44 1:09:56  1:10:29                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               12:25     6:28     8:04   15:56    5:34   15:49     0:43     3:45    1:12     0:33                                  



N14B  (4)                            3.6 km   12 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)   2(131)    3(71)   4(69)   5(63)   6(49)    7(47)   8(181)  9(143)   10(80)  11(84)  12(100)       C         

     1     195 Zempléni Réka                 44:57     2:13     5:42     8:17   12:46   18:50   23:11    24:50    27:22   31:17    39:11   43:02    44:20   44:57         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:13     3:29     2:35    4:29    6:04    4:21     1:39     2:32    3:55     7:54    3:51     1:18    0:37         
     2     190 Mets Ildikó                   56:05     2:11    11:30    14:52   19:59   28:03   33:50    35:51    39:27   44:24    50:53   54:15    55:30   56:05         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:11     9:19     3:22    5:07    8:04    5:47     2:01     3:36    4:57     6:29    3:22     1:15    0:35         
     3     194 Salfer Eszter                 58:38     3:08     8:36    11:16   16:17   24:15   31:43    33:42    37:16   45:28    53:12   56:39    58:07   58:38         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:08     5:28     2:40    5:01    7:58    7:28     1:59     3:34    8:12     7:44    3:27     1:28    0:31         
     4     197 Donkó Anna                  1:29:18     5:12    12:35    15:08   28:38   46:27   54:41    56:55  1:00:38 1:06:03  1:20:10 1:27:41  1:28:48 1:29:18         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:12     7:23     2:33   13:30   17:49    8:14     2:14     3:43    5:25    14:07    7:31     1:07    0:30         



N16B  (5)                            4.2 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(69)    3(63)   4(41)  5(141)   6(47)   7(145)   8(143)   9(39)  10(100)       C                          

     1     198 Őry Luca                      50:22     2:07    11:57    18:07   23:11   27:48   30:15    36:12    43:32   48:33    49:59   50:22                          
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:07     9:50     6:10    5:04    4:37    2:27     5:57     7:20    5:01     1:26    0:23                          
     2     204 Szepesi Szilvia               52:28     2:02    11:17    16:39   21:15   28:37   32:21    38:33    44:39   50:45    52:05   52:28                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:02     9:15     5:22    4:36    7:22    3:44     6:12     6:06    6:06     1:20    0:23                          
     3     203 Györgyi Hanga                 54:44     2:28    12:23    17:42   23:27   30:43   34:18    40:37    46:31   52:43    54:12   54:44                          
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:28     9:55     5:19    5:45    7:16    3:35     6:19     5:54    6:12     1:29    0:32                          
     4     199 Oszkó Dóra                    56:39     3:34    14:29    19:36   25:31   32:41   36:20    42:40    48:33   54:46    56:10   56:39                          
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                3:34    10:55     5:07    5:55    7:10    3:39     6:20     5:53    6:13     1:24    0:29                          
     5     201 Kerényi Szofi                 58:42     2:38    10:31    20:25   27:28   34:45   38:22    44:45    50:35   56:48    58:14   58:42                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:38     7:53     9:54    7:03    7:17    3:37     6:23     5:50    6:13     1:26    0:28                          



N18B  (2)                            6.3 km   12 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(69)    3(63)  4(133)  5(135)  6(140)   7(148)   8(149)  9(153)  10(154) 11(155)  12(100)       C         

     1     207 Györgyi Csenge              1:19:44     2:10     9:15    15:11   19:54   31:09   37:35    50:13    54:33 1:03:08  1:06:31 1:17:49  1:19:19 1:19:44         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:10     7:05     5:56    4:43   11:15    6:26    12:38     4:20    8:35     3:23   11:18     1:30    0:25         
     2     205 Németh Anna                 1:38:50     5:23    17:05    23:21   28:55   40:30   48:59  1:09:19  1:14:52 1:24:52  1:29:14 1:36:35  1:38:19 1:38:50         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:23    11:42     6:16    5:34   11:35    8:29    20:20     5:33   10:00     4:22    7:21     1:44    0:31         



N21A  (12)                           6.7 km   14 ep                                 
                                                      1(73)    2(70)    3(63)  4(133)  5(135)  6(176)   7(140)   8(145)  9(148)  10(149) 11(153)  12(154) 13(155) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     210 Nagy Krisztina              1:19:02     2:02     9:25    14:12   20:37   29:47   36:43    43:10    48:44   53:23    57:20 1:07:08  1:11:41 1:17:18 1:18:35 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:02     7:23     4:47    6:25    9:10    6:56     6:27     5:34    4:39     3:57    9:48     4:33    5:37    1:17 
                                                    1:19:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     2     225 Zsebeházy Eszter            1:26:41     2:41     9:47    14:44   19:14   31:11   39:55    47:30    52:17   59:41  1:05:10 1:14:09  1:17:01 1:24:34 1:26:10 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:41     7:06     4:57    4:30   11:57    8:44     7:35     4:47    7:24     5:29    8:59     2:52    7:33    1:36 
                                                    1:26:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     3     221 Fenyvesi Laura              1:27:57     1:58     8:40    13:03   17:46   28:30   35:01    43:29    49:43 1:00:13  1:03:37 1:12:43  1:18:31 1:25:59 1:27:28 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:58     6:42     4:23    4:43   10:44    6:31     8:28     6:14   10:30     3:24    9:06     5:48    7:28    1:29 
                                                    1:27:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     4     226 Fekete Anikó                1:29:16     2:22     9:48    14:27   19:32   28:21   34:02    41:51    46:15   58:45  1:04:22 1:13:19  1:18:33 1:27:22 1:28:48 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:22     7:26     4:39    5:05    8:49    5:41     7:49     4:24   12:30     5:37    8:57     5:14    8:49    1:26 
                                                    1:29:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     5     336 Nagy Orsolya                1:43:43     2:36    12:16    24:41   34:24   43:21   49:32    56:51  1:02:11 1:08:54  1:14:42 1:26:28  1:29:51 1:41:24 1:43:11 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         2:36     9:40    12:25    9:43    8:57    6:11     7:19     5:20    6:43     5:48   11:46     3:23   11:33    1:47 
                                                    1:43:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     6     223 Venhauer Sonja              1:46:53     2:34    14:23    19:02   25:41   42:07   49:41    57:34  1:03:42 1:12:23  1:17:27 1:28:27  1:34:26 1:44:02 1:46:16 
               XA GSC Wien 1901                        2:34    11:49     4:39    6:39   16:26    7:34     7:53     6:08    8:41     5:04   11:00     5:59    9:36    2:14 
                                                    1:46:53                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     7     228 Tertsch Ágnes               1:49:55     2:25    16:01    21:40   27:36   37:08   44:04    52:26    57:36 1:07:52  1:13:44 1:24:44  1:34:22 1:47:19 1:49:26 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:25    13:36     5:39    5:56    9:32    6:56     8:22     5:10   10:16     5:52   11:00     9:38   12:57    2:07 
                                                    1:49:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     8     220 Németh Ágnes dr.            2:11:29     4:38    19:37    25:06   31:51   47:58 1:00:31  1:09:31  1:14:33 1:22:27  1:34:25 1:54:29  1:59:00 2:08:56 2:10:47 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:38    14:59     5:29    6:45   16:07   12:33     9:00     5:02    7:54    11:58   20:04     4:31    9:56    1:51 
                                                    2:11:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
     9     212 Gusieva Alla                2:41:08     4:42    14:09    20:39   28:09   42:32   52:09  1:03:48  1:11:33 1:46:57  1:55:15 2:10:39  2:22:08 2:37:32 2:40:29 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 4:42     9:27     6:30    7:30   14:23    9:37    11:39     7:45   35:24     8:18   15:24    11:29   15:24    2:57 
                                                    2:41:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               

           230 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika         hiba     4:49    19:32    26:42   35:07   50:39 1:07:05    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:43:32 1:46:17 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:49    14:43     7:10    8:25   15:32   16:26                                                       36:27    2:45 
                                                    1:47:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
           222 Hajdú Hajnalka                 hiba     6:48    19:01    23:33   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:06:58 1:09:16 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:48    12:13     4:32                                                                               43:25    2:18 
                                                    1:09:53                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
           218 Furst Yolanda                  hiba    34:30    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:22:40 
               XCH AS Vaudois                         34:30                                                                                                         48:10 
                                                    1:24:04                                                                                                               
                                                       1:24                                                                                                               



N21Br  (10)                          4.4 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(73)    2(70)    3(63)  4(141)  5(181)  6(140)   7(145)   8(143)   9(83)  10(100)       C                          

     1     341 Lux Andrea                    46:22     2:46    10:11    14:40   22:08   22:58   29:22    34:01    38:59   44:43    45:53   46:22                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:46     7:25     4:29    7:28    0:50    6:24     4:39     4:58    5:44     1:10    0:29                          
     2     239 Máthé Fanni                   55:40     3:29    19:23    23:49   30:58   31:32   40:34    44:21    49:13   54:13    55:17   55:40                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:29    15:54     4:26    7:09    0:34    9:02     3:47     4:52    5:00     1:04    0:23                          
     3     233 Ebinger Mónika              1:07:51     2:56    11:11    16:15   27:02   27:52   41:28    48:34    57:21 1:05:32  1:07:15 1:07:51                          
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                2:56     8:15     5:04   10:47    0:50   13:36     7:06     8:47    8:11     1:43    0:36                          
     4     241 Özse Ágnes                  1:08:32    13:25    24:14    29:35   37:11   37:54   46:16    50:43    56:20 1:06:20  1:08:02 1:08:32                          
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                13:25    10:49     5:21    7:36    0:43    8:22     4:27     5:37   10:00     1:42    0:30                          
     5     235 Marosfalvi Eszter           1:09:56     5:57    17:32    23:47   33:26   34:25   42:36    48:28    58:47 1:07:36  1:09:21 1:09:56                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:57    11:35     6:15    9:39    0:59    8:11     5:52    10:19    8:49     1:45    0:35                          
     6     240 Gárdonyi Réka               1:20:46     5:48    18:25    26:20   37:45   39:01   49:13    55:57  1:05:44 1:16:56  1:19:55 1:20:46                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:48    12:37     7:55   11:25    1:16   10:12     6:44     9:47   11:12     2:59    0:51                          
     7     231 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita      1:32:59     3:25    16:09    23:43   35:49   38:12   55:24  1:02:48  1:13:18 1:30:15  1:32:28 1:32:59                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:25    12:44     7:34   12:06    2:23   17:12     7:24    10:30   16:57     2:13    0:31                          
     8     237 Papanek Ilona               1:42:51     9:58    22:39    30:54   48:45   51:59 1:05:14  1:10:14  1:23:42 1:38:04  1:42:12 1:42:51                          
               TSE Törekvés SE                         9:58    12:41     8:15   17:51    3:14   13:15     5:00    13:28   14:22     4:08    0:39                          
     9     244 Treiner Éva                 2:17:02     5:31    34:28    45:34 1:01:38 1:04:25 1:19:15  1:36:25  1:51:13 2:12:17  2:15:18 2:17:02                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:31    28:57    11:06   16:04    2:47   14:50    17:10    14:48   21:04     3:01    1:44                          

           243 Csordás Erika                   nfb    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                                                                                                                                             



N21C  (4)                            5.2 km   10 ep                                 
                                                     1(132)    2(69)   3(133)   4(32)  5(140)  6(146)   7(152)   8(155)   9(83)  10(100)       C                          

     1     245 Székely Réka                1:18:48    12:26    16:32    28:16   37:54   47:04   54:10  1:01:51  1:14:32 1:16:53  1:18:22 1:18:48            53:01         
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő               12:26     4:06    11:44    9:38    9:10    7:06     7:41    12:41    2:21     1:29    0:26             *145         

           247 Fövenyessy Gabriella           hiba    -----    -----    43:58   50:06   -----   -----  1:09:17  1:23:05 1:30:06  1:32:30 1:33:17                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                                           43:58    6:08                    19:11    13:48    7:01     2:24    0:47                          
           249 Vastagné Bauer Zita            hiba    14:02    18:37    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:06:53                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO               14:02     4:35                                                                       48:16                          
           248 Mitterer Andrea                hiba     9:28    13:33    28:06   34:02   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:01:13 1:02:12                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                9:28     4:05    14:33    5:56                                              27:11    0:59                          



N40B  (9)                            5.6 km   11 ep                                 
                                                     1(131)    2(38)   3(181)   4(47)  5(140)  6(148)   7(150)   8(151)  9(154)  10(155) 11(100)        C                 

     1     337 Mátyás Ildikó               1:13:39     5:05     8:11    22:10   26:24   30:44   42:35    53:07    57:54 1:05:15  1:11:23 1:13:12  1:13:39                 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                5:05     3:06    13:59    4:14    4:20   11:51    10:32     4:47    7:21     6:08    1:49     0:27                 
     2     258 Krasznai Orsolya            1:15:32     6:16    10:26    20:59   23:45   30:16   43:44    52:51    58:20 1:06:48  1:13:15 1:15:02  1:15:32                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:16     4:10    10:33    2:46    6:31   13:28     9:07     5:29    8:28     6:27    1:47     0:30                 
     3     257 Síkhegyi Gabriella          1:17:28     6:22    10:42    20:32   22:58   29:04   44:40    54:38  1:00:17 1:08:19  1:15:20 1:16:58  1:17:28                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:22     4:20     9:50    2:26    6:06   15:36     9:58     5:39    8:02     7:01    1:38     0:30                 
     4     256 Ágoston Erika               1:29:12     7:28    12:47    25:01   28:03   34:13   50:24  1:01:24  1:06:54 1:15:34  1:26:36 1:28:35  1:29:12                 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     7:28     5:19    12:14    3:02    6:10   16:11    11:00     5:30    8:40    11:02    1:59     0:37                 
     5     255 Horváth Zoltánné            1:34:33     7:29    12:20    26:42   29:53   36:43   57:27  1:05:36  1:10:56 1:20:58  1:31:26 1:33:51  1:34:33                 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         7:29     4:51    14:22    3:11    6:50   20:44     8:09     5:20   10:02    10:28    2:25     0:42                 
     6     252 Szűcs Judit                 1:44:47     8:38    12:49    25:00   28:10   34:36 1:00:37  1:09:40  1:22:06 1:30:18  1:41:39 1:44:07  1:44:47                 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                8:38     4:11    12:11    3:10    6:26   26:01     9:03    12:26    8:12    11:21    2:28     0:40                 
     7     250 Lavryk Tetiana              2:01:37     5:01     9:28    22:55   25:28   29:36   58:09  1:29:30  1:42:21 1:50:35  1:59:24 2:01:01  2:01:37                 
               XU1 Kijev "Kyivska Rus"                 5:01     4:27    13:27    2:33    4:08   28:33    31:21    12:51    8:14     8:49    1:37     0:36                 
     8     253 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó        2:24:40    18:36    23:24    37:02   41:04   51:12 1:10:27  1:19:58  1:31:59 1:50:06  2:21:00 2:23:48  2:24:40                 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti               18:36     4:48    13:38    4:02   10:08   19:15     9:31    12:01   18:07    30:54    2:48     0:52                 

           251 Hajas Csilla dr.               hiba     7:15    15:32    29:47   34:19   41:06 1:03:57    -----  2:00:21 2:20:50  2:29:45 2:31:56  2:32:27                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                7:15     8:17    14:15    4:32    6:47   22:51             56:24   20:29     8:55    2:11     0:31                 



N50B  (5)                            4.2 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(69)    3(63)   4(41)  5(141)   6(47)   7(145)   8(143)   9(39)  10(100)       C                          

     1     263 Muzsnai Ágota dr.             44:54     2:02     8:53    13:26   17:44   22:35   25:38    31:27    36:46   42:43    44:23   44:54                          
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:02     6:51     4:33    4:18    4:51    3:03     5:49     5:19    5:57     1:40    0:31                          
     2     262 Jenei Margit                  58:11     2:48    10:50    17:08   22:49   29:51   33:54    41:09    47:38   55:46    57:42   58:11                          
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   2:48     8:02     6:18    5:41    7:02    4:03     7:15     6:29    8:08     1:56    0:29                          
     3     265 Novotni Tiborné             1:05:35     2:28    10:21    21:03   28:25   33:42   37:35    47:26    55:28 1:02:55  1:05:08 1:05:35                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:28     7:53    10:42    7:22    5:17    3:53     9:51     8:02    7:27     2:13    0:27                          
     4     260 Komár Béláné                1:10:21     4:48    12:32    20:01   28:04   36:25   40:49    48:36    58:47 1:07:00  1:09:45 1:10:21                          
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                4:48     7:44     7:29    8:03    8:21    4:24     7:47    10:11    8:13     2:45    0:36                          
     5     264 Kiss Julianna               1:23:21     3:47    12:18    21:34   29:02   38:52   43:52    54:27  1:04:03 1:19:40  1:22:26 1:23:21                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:47     8:31     9:16    7:28    9:50    5:00    10:35     9:36   15:37     2:46    0:55                          



N60B  (2)                            3.1 km   10 ep                                 
                                                      1(73)    2(69)    3(63)   4(49)  5(181)  6(141)   7(144)    8(38)   9(84)  10(100)       C                          

     1     268 Cser Krisztina                56:05     5:42    14:51    24:09   30:56   36:16   37:16    45:27    49:52   53:40    55:19   56:05                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:42     9:09     9:18    6:47    5:20    1:00     8:11     4:25    3:48     1:39    0:46                          
     2     269 Hanusz Mária                1:23:58    16:49    29:18    40:58   49:34   56:06   57:46  1:06:23  1:15:37 1:20:11  1:22:48 1:23:58                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    16:49    12:29    11:40    8:36    6:32    1:40     8:37     9:14    4:34     2:37    1:10                          



Nyílt technikás  (18)                6.3 km   12 ep                                 
                                                      1(74)    2(69)    3(63)  4(133)  5(135)  6(140)   7(148)   8(149)  9(153)  10(154) 11(155)  12(100)       C         

     1     287 Harkányi Nándor             1:08:41     6:06    11:27    16:11   21:28   29:38   35:40    44:34    50:38   57:42  1:01:51 1:06:51  1:08:18 1:08:41         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:06     5:21     4:44    5:17    8:10    6:02     8:54     6:04    7:04     4:09    5:00     1:27    0:23         
     2     279 Báder Attila                1:16:41     4:59    10:01    14:35   19:27   29:26   36:32    46:48    51:39   59:09  1:03:42 1:14:48  1:16:13 1:16:41         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:59     5:02     4:34    4:52    9:59    7:06    10:16     4:51    7:30     4:33   11:06     1:25    0:28         
     3     288 Illés Péter                 1:16:51     3:49     7:55    15:01   19:35   35:17   41:43    51:19    56:30 1:04:29  1:09:01 1:15:02  1:16:21 1:16:51         
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                3:49     4:06     7:06    4:34   15:42    6:26     9:36     5:11    7:59     4:32    6:01     1:19    0:30         
     4     346 Szekeres Árpád              1:23:59     6:42    14:44    19:51   24:31   36:47   42:19    56:05  1:00:54 1:12:12  1:14:40 1:22:04  1:23:31 1:23:59         
               PSE Postás SE                           6:42     8:02     5:07    4:40   12:16    5:32    13:46     4:49   11:18     2:28    7:24     1:27    0:28         
     5     367 Zempléni András dr.         1:30:12     6:46    15:10    21:07   27:06   35:31   43:40    59:33  1:05:30 1:17:14  1:20:03 1:28:02  1:29:43 1:30:12         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:46     8:24     5:57    5:59    8:25    8:09    15:53     5:57   11:44     2:49    7:59     1:41    0:29         
     6     368 Reviczki Zsolt              1:30:58     6:02    11:28    17:46   24:02   31:41   38:43  1:03:04  1:10:45 1:19:57  1:22:50 1:28:35  1:30:24 1:30:58         
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       6:02     5:26     6:18    6:16    7:39    7:02    24:21     7:41    9:12     2:53    5:45     1:49    0:34         
     7     282 Zánkay Balázs               1:36:35     5:13    11:43    16:54   22:05   36:08   44:05  1:01:35  1:06:50 1:18:24  1:24:09 1:33:47  1:35:54 1:36:35         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:13     6:30     5:11    5:11   14:03    7:57    17:30     5:15   11:34     5:45    9:38     2:07    0:41         
     8     302 Hadnagy Árpád               1:38:10    11:33    20:58    27:13   33:07   43:20   50:14  1:09:50  1:14:41 1:22:45  1:27:27 1:36:13  1:37:38 1:38:10         
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                11:33     9:25     6:15    5:54   10:13    6:54    19:36     4:51    8:04     4:42    8:46     1:25    0:32         
     9     298 Stark Ferenc                1:46:02     2:55    10:14    16:20   21:29   40:34   49:10  1:13:18  1:19:06 1:30:37  1:36:53 1:43:53  1:45:37 1:46:02         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:55     7:19     6:06    5:09   19:05    8:36    24:08     5:48   11:31     6:16    7:00     1:44    0:25         
    10     271 Karsai Klára                1:46:34     9:54    18:46    25:06   31:31   44:42   55:33  1:13:57  1:19:48 1:30:04  1:35:05 1:43:33  1:46:02 1:46:34         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     9:54     8:52     6:20    6:25   13:11   10:51    18:24     5:51   10:16     5:01    8:28     2:29    0:32         
    11     284 Bogdanovits András          1:50:26     5:45    17:29    23:16   28:55   44:55   53:06  1:05:12  1:11:12 1:36:35  1:41:24 1:48:18  1:49:52 1:50:26         
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:45    11:44     5:47    5:39   16:00    8:11    12:06     6:00   25:23     4:49    6:54     1:34    0:34         
    12     300 Horvát Béla                 1:56:11     5:02    12:33    26:50   31:33   50:50   57:30  1:09:55  1:20:18 1:35:04  1:45:23 1:54:04  1:55:40 1:56:11         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:02     7:31    14:17    4:43   19:17    6:40    12:25    10:23   14:46    10:19    8:41     1:36    0:31         
    13     272 Kerényi Zsolt               2:04:12     5:01    15:50    23:10   30:26   44:46   56:19  1:16:44  1:23:45 1:43:15  1:48:35 2:01:15  2:03:28 2:04:12         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:01    10:49     7:20    7:16   14:20   11:33    20:25     7:01   19:30     5:20   12:40     2:13    0:44         
    14     355 Borlay Eszter               2:28:10     7:15    17:22    23:59   30:10 1:18:23 1:27:15  1:42:30  1:52:32 2:06:08  2:17:16 2:26:06  2:27:43 2:28:10         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:15    10:07     6:37    6:11   48:13    8:52    15:15    10:02   13:36    11:08    8:50     1:37    0:27         
    15     277 Serák János                 2:48:49     6:16    19:17    25:31   32:13   47:09   55:58  1:36:43  1:44:36 2:00:02  2:31:27 2:44:56  2:48:13 2:48:49         
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnáz                6:16    13:01     6:14    6:42   14:56    8:49    40:45     7:53   15:26    31:25   13:29     3:17    0:36         

           285 Kovács Bálint                  hiba     7:14    17:08    27:07   32:49   48:59   57:32  1:11:23    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 2:36:29         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:14     9:54     9:59    5:42   16:10    8:33    13:51                                            1:25:06         
           299 Szegi Zoltán                   hiba    -----    -----  2:31:41   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  3:31:58 3:32:30         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                               2:31:41                                                                     1:00:17    0:32         
                                                    2:17:49  2:19:51  2:27:09 2:38:02 2:52:03 2:58:06  3:18:24  3:19:36 3:29:14                                           
                                                        *43      *46      *51     *64     *72     *75      *90      *80     *84                                           
           276 Baracsi Gábor                  hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:42:21         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                                                                                                                   1:42:21         



Nyílt kezdő  (18)                    2.9 km   7 ep                                  
                                                     1(132)    2(63)    3(32)   4(31)   5(81)   6(84)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     316 Zagyi László                  33:09     8:57    16:23    19:57   21:55   26:23   30:44    32:15    33:09                                                   
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L                8:57     7:26     3:34    1:58    4:28    4:21     1:31     0:54                                                   
     2     366 Koltai Gábor                  34:01    10:37    18:49    22:36   24:37   29:16   31:58    33:27    34:01                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  10:37     8:12     3:47    2:01    4:39    2:42     1:29     0:34                                                   
     3     321 Kaszab Gábor                  35:51     7:17    14:12    18:32   20:31   30:08   33:47    35:20    35:51                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:17     6:55     4:20    1:59    9:37    3:39     1:33     0:31                                                   
     4     363 Valovics Tamás                46:20    13:27    26:32    29:56   32:19   41:00   43:56    45:41    46:20                                                   
               PSE Postás SE                          13:27    13:05     3:24    2:23    8:41    2:56     1:45     0:39                                                   
     5     347 Balázs Ottó                   55:01    13:50    30:47    35:58   38:56   47:05   52:02    54:05    55:01                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  13:50    16:57     5:11    2:58    8:09    4:57     2:03     0:56                                                   
     6     319 Benga Andrásné                56:46    22:20    32:14    38:15   41:04   49:27   53:55    56:02    56:46                                                   
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               22:20     9:54     6:01    2:49    8:23    4:28     2:07     0:44                                                   
     7     333 Bokros Krisztina              57:45    19:36    33:52    39:02   41:50   50:51   54:50    56:49    57:45                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  19:36    14:16     5:10    2:48    9:01    3:59     1:59     0:56                                                   
     8     329 Berthold Tamás                57:58    10:53    30:31    37:21   39:19   47:27   55:26    57:02    57:58                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  10:53    19:38     6:50    1:58    8:08    7:59     1:36     0:56                                                   
     9     327 Horváth Zoltán              1:02:06    18:16    38:23    42:42   45:19   53:36   59:53  1:01:29  1:02:06                                                   
               TSE Törekvés SE                        18:16    20:07     4:19    2:37    8:17    6:17     1:36     0:37                                                   
    10     358 Osvárt Réka                 1:04:54    13:03    33:30    40:57   45:06   56:17 1:01:31  1:04:15  1:04:54                                                   
               DEA Debreceni Egyetemi A               13:03    20:27     7:27    4:09   11:11    5:14     2:44     0:39                                                   
    11     304 Bátori Gábor                1:05:31    14:55    29:48    42:11   44:31   53:05 1:02:14  1:04:28  1:05:31                                                   
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         14:55    14:53    12:23    2:20    8:34    9:09     2:14     1:03                                                   
    12     317 Osvárt Bence                1:07:08    16:09    35:38    43:01   47:13   58:33 1:03:35  1:06:24  1:07:08                                                   
               DEA Debreceni Egyetemi A               16:09    19:29     7:23    4:12   11:20    5:02     2:49     0:44                                                   
    13     318 Bozzai Dániel               1:08:34    17:34    34:29    42:54   45:37   54:05 1:04:29  1:07:48  1:08:34                                                   
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               17:34    16:55     8:25    2:43    8:28   10:24     3:19     0:46                                                   
    14     361 Tass Mihály                 1:23:24    17:38    35:22    46:09   50:29 1:09:21 1:20:05  1:22:46  1:23:24                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               17:38    17:44    10:47    4:20   18:52   10:44     2:41     0:38                                                   
    15     332 Kún Ferenc                  1:51:31    35:52  1:02:57  1:09:18 1:14:12 1:34:29 1:47:42  1:50:44  1:51:31                                                   
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                 35:52    27:05     6:21    4:54   20:17   13:13     3:02     0:47                                                   
    16     354 Magai Ágnes                 2:08:24    54:34  1:12:45  1:46:08 1:47:42 2:00:45 2:06:11  2:07:48  2:08:24                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  54:34    18:11    33:23    1:34   13:03    5:26     1:37     0:36                                                   

           286 Vankó Melinda                  hiba    13:50    26:51    32:44   -----   46:40   52:28    53:59    54:33                                                   
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               13:50    13:01     5:53           13:56    5:48     1:31     0:34                                                   
           369 Szűcs Rozália                  hiba    26:06    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----  1:12:50  1:13:49                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               26:06                                              46:44     0:59