Kategória

Név

1.nap

2.nap

Összesítés

Helyezés

0-2 éves Lány:

Tóth Dóra

11: 30

17: 10

28: 40

I.

 

Zempléni Lilla

17: 05

 

 

 

 

Kálmán Tamara

 

12: 08

 

 

0-2 éves Fiú

Tölgyesi Levente

11: 30

8: 30

20: 00

I.

 

Ronkai Máté

16: 30

14: 18

30: 48

II.

 

Gál Misi

17: 40

20: 35

38: 15

III.

 

Gerzsényi Márton

19: 20

 

 

 

 

Gönczi Péter

22: 20

 

 

 

 

Tüske Mihály

 

12: 36

 

 

3-4 éves Lány

Józsa Bernadett

10: 39

 

 

 

 

Antal Katinka

11: 11

12: 10

23: 21

I

 

Néda Julis

12: 30

18: 23

30: 53

III:

 

Marton Emese

13: 30

12: 44

26: 14

II.

 

Cenner Tamara

20: 47

19: 48

40: 25

 

 

Gárdonyi Csilla

 

10: 05

 

 

 

Győrffy Kata Ágnes

26: 21

11: 18

37: 39

 

 

Kálmán Imola

 

9: 10

 

 

3-4 éves Fiú

Szeredi Péter

09: 06

8: 12

17: 18

I.

 

Olgyay Bálint

09: 22

 

 

 

 

Korcsok Ádám

11: 17

8: 48

20: 05

II:

 

Egei Balázs

11: 43

10: 00

21: 43

III:

 

Néda Tamás

13: 40

18: 23

31: 03

 

 

Fok Robi

 

10: 48

 

 

 

Gál Feri

14: 15

18: 17

32: 32

 

 

Gárdonyi Soma

 

6: 08

 

 

 

Szabó Péter

 

10: 55

 

 

 

Tóth Zsigmond

 

18: 33

 

 

 

Kele Barnabás

 

8: 33

 

 

 

Báder Kristóf

 

8: 17

 

 

 

Gönci Keve Márton

16: 02

 

 

 

5-6 éves Lány

Marosffy Boglárka

07: 30

8: 04

15: 34

I.

 

Gillich Dóra

07: 57

 

 

 

 

Olgyay Anna

09: 23

 

 

 

 

Vankó Miléna

 

6: 15

 

 

 

Eőry Lilla

 

7: 00

 

 

 

Báder Fanni

 

8: 26

 

 

 

Kovács Ilonka

 

7: 38

 

 

 

Tóth Ilonka

 

7: 11

 

 

5-6 éves Fiú

Ormay Mihály

07: 00

6: 32

13: 32

I.

 

Józsa Botond

07: 48

7: 00

14: 48

II.

 

Korcsok Dávid

08: 30

6: 34

15: 04

III.

 

Váci Samu Sebestyén

08: 45

7: 23

16: 08

 

 

Hegyi Lehel

09: 40

 

 

 

 

Lukóczky Márton

05: 57

 

 

 

 

Tenk Lóránt

05: 58

 

 

 

 

Tóth Balázs

 

6: 00

 

 

 

Tóth Erik

 

9: 05

 

 

 

Kálmán Erik

 

7: 15

 

 

 

Török Gáspár

 

7: 09

 

 

7-8 éves Lány

Józsa Dominika

05: 16

05: 16

10: 32

I.

 

Egei Petra

07: 50

 

 

 

 

Ronkai Anna

08: 40

6: 42

15: 22

II.

7-8 éves Fiú

Peregi Dániel

04: 03

4: 05

8: 08

I.

 

Marosffy Bálint

06: 30

5: 57

12: 27

III:

 

Tóth Jolán

 

6: 23

 

 

 

Váci Buda Benedek

06: 33

5: 32

12: 05

II.

 

Egei Patrik

06: 50

6: 55

13: 45

 

9-10 éves Fiú

Tenk Lőrinc

05: 26

 

 

 

 

Antal Péter

05: 32

6: 22

11: 54

II.

 

Pokornyik Bence

05: 41

5: 30

11: 11

I.

 

Ronkai Gergő

07: 04

5: 20

12: 04

III.