MOM Kupa 2005V 2005.10.30. 1:31
SPORTident eredmények 2. napkészítette: MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                            



F10D  (8)                F10D  (8)                3.240 km  50 m   5 ep                          
                                                  1(72)    2(99)    3(71)  4(130)   5(100)        C                                                                       

     1       4 Antal Péter               15:41     1:19     5:29     8:40   12:52    15:27    15:41                                                                       
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              1:19     4:10     3:11    4:12     2:35     0:14                                                                       
     2       5 Tenk Lőrinc               17:48     1:18     5:26     8:38   15:32    17:31    17:48                                                                       
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              1:18     4:08     3:12    6:54     1:59     0:17                                                                       
     3       2 Hajagos Bence             19:41     3:50     9:31    12:44   16:43    19:28    19:41                                                                       
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              3:50     5:41     3:13    3:59     2:45     0:13                                                                       
     4       3 Pokornyik Bence           20:21     1:18     5:29     8:33   17:23    20:09    20:21                                                                       
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              1:18     4:11     3:04    8:50     2:46     0:12                                                                       
     5     354 Peregi Dániel             21:30     1:12     5:49     9:56   18:14    21:14    21:30                                                                       
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              1:12     4:37     4:07    8:18     3:00     0:16                                                                       
     6       1 Ipsics Péter              23:57     1:23     5:49     8:49   20:31    23:43    23:57                                                                       
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              1:23     4:26     3:00   11:42     3:12     0:14                                                                       
     7       6 Sándor Máté               25:59     3:25     7:53    10:52   22:33    25:44    25:59                                                                       
               ODS Országos Diáksport              3:25     4:28     2:59   11:41     3:11     0:15                                                                       
     8     378 Józsa Botond              37:56   145:42    13:47    23:09   31:48    37:33    37:56             51:16   54:52    60:04    68:13    75:02   135:46  149:15 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE               145:42              9:22    8:39     5:45     0:23               *37     *60      *70      *78     *100     *131     *58 
                                                 159:11   166:50                                                                                                          
                                                    *70     *100                                                                                                          



F12C  (12)               F12C  (12)               2.000 km  50 m   7 ep                          
                                                  1(33)    2(84)    3(99)  4(104)   5(129)   6(103)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1       8 Hajdu Szása               20:22     3:02     4:55     7:59   12:49    14:53    17:40    20:06    20:22                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:02     1:53     3:04    4:50     2:04     2:47     2:26     0:16                                                     
     2       7 Antal Gergely             23:01     2:23     4:09    10:23   13:47    16:15    19:39    22:46    23:01                                                     
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              2:23     1:46     6:14    3:24     2:28     3:24     3:07     0:15                                                     
     3       9 Oszkó Attila              23:59     3:02     6:00     8:41   12:16    14:43    20:59    23:46    23:59                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              3:02     2:58     2:41    3:35     2:27     6:16     2:47     0:13                                                     
     4      17 Peregi Dávid              24:26     2:23     7:01    10:03   16:50    20:04    22:00    24:13    24:26                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:23     4:38     3:02    6:47     3:14     1:56     2:13     0:13                                                     
     5      14 Balázs Bulcsú             25:53     3:31     8:03    10:43   14:18    16:39    23:02    25:40    25:53                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:31     4:32     2:40    3:35     2:21     6:23     2:38     0:13                                                     
     6      19 Tasi Dániel               29:14     2:49     4:54     8:52   18:08    20:53    25:10    28:59    29:14                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:49     2:05     3:58    9:16     2:45     4:17     3:49     0:15                                                     
     7      20 Schwendtner Bálint        31:46     2:40     4:40     8:22   23:31    25:57    29:15    31:31    31:46                                                     
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:40     2:00     3:42   15:09     2:26     3:18     2:16     0:15                                                     
     8      21 Pálinkás Mátyás           32:12     3:11     4:51     9:08   15:01    24:20    29:06    31:58    32:12                                                     
               ODS Országos Diáksport              3:11     1:40     4:17    5:53     9:19     4:46     2:52     0:14                                                     
     9      13 Konkoly Csaba             34:28     4:18     6:30    10:41   26:39    29:02    31:43    34:11    34:28                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              4:18     2:12     4:11   15:58     2:23     2:41     2:28     0:17                                                     
    10      16 Kele Bálint               37:04    12:43    17:21    24:25   27:55    30:18    33:45    36:48    37:04                                                     
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi             12:43     4:38     7:04    3:30     2:23     3:27     3:03     0:16                                                     
    11      15 Sárospataki Bálint        41:12     3:45    15:19    23:34   30:35    33:56    38:08    40:58    41:12                                                     
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              3:45    11:34     8:15    7:01     3:21     4:12     2:50     0:14                                                     
    12      11 Vekszler Péter            46:59     3:47    14:28    22:14   37:31    40:48    43:44    46:44    46:59                                                     
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              3:47    10:41     7:46   15:17     3:17     2:56     3:00     0:15                                                     



F14B  (11)               F14B  (11)               2.690 km  110 m   7 ep                         
                                                  1(38)    2(80)    3(34)  4(102)   5(104)   6(129)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1      26 Györgyi Ábel              27:57     4:21     9:46    17:50   20:30    23:03    25:04    27:41    27:57                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              4:21     5:25     8:04    2:40     2:33     2:01     2:37     0:16                                                     
     2      22 Tölgyesi Renátó           29:11     4:36     8:06    17:49   20:35    22:51    26:05    29:00    29:11                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:36     3:30     9:43    2:46     2:16     3:14     2:55     0:11                                                     
     3      29 Nagy Kristóf              31:32     4:09     8:22    20:57   24:30    26:55    28:47    31:17    31:32                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:09     4:13    12:35    3:33     2:25     1:52     2:30     0:15                                                     
     4      28 Jenes Ottó                31:43     6:43    11:22    21:52   24:33    27:05    29:00    31:30    31:43                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              6:43     4:39    10:30    2:41     2:32     1:55     2:30     0:13                                                     
     4     312 Balázs Boldizsár          31:43     6:38    10:11    19:52   22:45    24:59    28:08    31:27    31:43                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:38     3:33     9:41    2:53     2:14     3:09     3:19     0:16                                                     
     6      31 Károlyi Gergely           32:33     4:45     8:54    15:46   19:47    23:04    28:33    32:20    32:33                                                     
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:45     4:09     6:52    4:01     3:17     5:29     3:47     0:13                                                     
     7      25 Hajdu Marcell             34:06     5:29    10:00    20:56   25:06    28:24    30:55    33:52    34:06                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:29     4:31    10:56    4:10     3:18     2:31     2:57     0:14                                                     
     8      24 Szabó Márton              36:49     7:38    15:50    22:53   28:12    31:14    33:26    36:36    36:49                                                     
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              7:38     8:12     7:03    5:19     3:02     2:12     3:10     0:13                                                     
     9      30 Faragó Ferdinánd          46:00     6:35    15:08    30:16   35:14    38:52    41:42    45:48    46:00                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:35     8:33    15:08    4:58     3:38     2:50     4:06     0:12                                                     
    10      27 Lotz Bence                54:28     6:19    20:54    34:09   42:21    45:28    48:13    54:14    54:28                                                     
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              6:19    14:35    13:15    8:12     3:07     2:45     6:01     0:14                                                     

            23 Bugár Gergely              hiba     8:20    18:17    -----   38:25    41:01    44:17    48:10    48:23                                                     
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               8:20     9:57            20:08     2:36     3:16     3:53     0:13                                                     



F16B  (9)                F16B  (9)                3.440 km  135 m   10 ep                        
                                                  1(54)    2(50)    3(39)   4(97)    5(80)    6(32)   7(101)    8(69)   9(87)  10(100)        C                           

     1      38 Györgyi Máté              29:53     2:26     4:05     9:30   12:26    15:57    20:46    21:42    25:19   28:54    29:40    29:53                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:26     1:39     5:25    2:56     3:31     4:49     0:56     3:37    3:35     0:46     0:13                           
     2      40 Jenes Géza                30:12     2:03     4:09     8:39   11:23    15:44    21:49    22:11    25:41   29:12    29:59    30:12                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:03     2:06     4:30    2:44     4:21     6:05     0:22     3:30    3:31     0:47     0:13                           
     3      33 Kuzmann Zsolt             31:54     1:56     4:13    12:26   15:04    17:55    22:49    23:41    27:17   30:58    31:41    31:54                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:56     2:17     8:13    2:38     2:51     4:54     0:52     3:36    3:41     0:43     0:13                           
     4      35 Filó Bernát               45:04     2:55     5:16    11:38   16:41    22:02    32:10    34:17    38:26   43:48    44:50    45:04                           
               PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                2:55     2:21     6:22    5:03     5:21    10:08     2:07     4:09    5:22     1:02     0:14                           
     5      36 Hegedűs Gergely           57:53     4:38     9:00    19:18   22:36    28:18    39:27    40:05    44:32   56:48    57:41    57:53                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:38     4:22    10:18    3:18     5:42    11:09     0:38     4:27   12:16     0:53     0:12                           
     6      39 Csanády Bernát            62:44     3:42     6:57    21:06   25:15    30:14    43:11    45:02    50:33   61:19    62:34    62:44                           
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli              3:42     3:15    14:09    4:09     4:59    12:57     1:51     5:31   10:46     1:15     0:10                           
     7      34 Bakos Marcell             72:02     4:20     8:10    19:04   25:05    32:41    52:29    54:43    62:45   70:36    71:49    72:02                           
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              4:20     3:50    10:54    6:01     7:36    19:48     2:14     8:02    7:51     1:13     0:13                           
     8      37 Balázs Zoltán             79:04    14:45    18:29    26:01   36:22    50:35    66:33    68:08    72:32   77:52    78:52    79:04                           
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             14:45     3:44     7:32   10:21    14:13    15:58     1:35     4:24    5:20     1:00     0:12                           
     9      41 Pálinkás Péter            85:08     5:55     8:21    18:53   23:48    35:17    63:21    71:44    77:59   83:43    84:48    85:08                           
               ODS Országos Diáksport              5:55     2:26    10:32    4:55    11:29    28:04     8:23     6:15    5:44     1:05     0:20                           



F18B  (10)               F18B  (10)               3.990 km  150 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(36)   4(38)    5(50)    6(61)    7(62)    8(65)   9(67)   10(59)  11(128)  12(103)  13(100)       C 

     1      47 Morandini Viktor          38:19     1:54     3:23     6:01   10:32    12:49    18:58    19:50    24:45   26:57    28:26    32:16    36:00    38:07   38:19 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:54     1:29     2:38    4:31     2:17     6:09     0:52     4:55    2:12     1:29     3:50     3:44     2:07    0:12 
     2      43 Györgyi Péter             38:36     2:09     3:46     6:39   10:28    12:40    18:50    19:53    25:06   28:16    30:35    34:54    36:05    38:25   38:36 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:09     1:37     2:53    3:49     2:12     6:10     1:03     5:13    3:10     2:19     4:19     1:11     2:20    0:11 
     3      53 Mets Márton               42:34     1:58     4:50     9:20   13:10    15:30    20:57    21:55    26:27   29:58    31:56    35:33    40:17    42:17   42:34 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:58     2:52     4:30    3:50     2:20     5:27     0:58     4:32    3:31     1:58     3:37     4:44     2:00    0:17 
     4      46 Szabó Márk                51:16     2:21     4:14    12:21   18:35    23:23    30:12    31:41    36:42   39:52    42:15    48:03    48:59    51:04   51:16 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:21     1:53     8:07    6:14     4:48     6:49     1:29     5:01    3:10     2:23     5:48     0:56     2:05    0:12 
     5      51 Nagy Zsolt ifj.           53:13     2:47     4:23     7:35   11:32    15:51    22:24    24:05    30:22   32:59    34:35    39:14    50:41    52:57   53:13 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:47     1:36     3:12    3:57     4:19     6:33     1:41     6:17    2:37     1:36     4:39    11:27     2:16    0:16 
     6      49 Brogyáni Péter            56:58     5:33     8:18    11:34   15:34    19:48    26:27    27:55    34:28   37:02    38:39    43:20    54:24    56:43   56:58 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:33     2:45     3:16    4:00     4:14     6:39     1:28     6:33    2:34     1:37     4:41    11:04     2:19    0:15 
     7      54 Pálinkás Barnabás         57:17     2:33     5:07     7:26   13:29    16:11    23:11    24:02    34:26   42:34    46:02    51:54    54:30    56:53   57:17 
               ODS Országos Diáksport              2:33     2:34     2:19    6:03     2:42     7:00     0:51    10:24    8:08     3:28     5:52     2:36     2:23    0:24 
                                                           32:20                                                                                                          
                                                            *111                                                                                                          
     8      50 Dorner László             62:55     5:14    13:59    17:43   21:24    25:53    32:19    33:29    39:40   43:07    44:45    49:22    60:29    62:40   62:55 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               5:14     8:45     3:44    3:41     4:29     6:26     1:10     6:11    3:27     1:38     4:37    11:07     2:11    0:15 
     9      44 Kocsis Norbert            76:50     3:24     6:26    11:17   17:32    28:52    39:05    41:14    51:08   55:22    60:56    65:25    74:40    76:36   76:50 
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              3:24     3:02     4:51    6:15    11:20    10:13     2:09     9:54    4:14     5:34     4:29     9:15     1:56    0:14 
    10      52 Dörnyei Kristóf           76:56     2:45     9:45    15:13   20:32    24:57    34:43    36:32    55:04   59:17    64:50    71:38    74:01    76:43   76:56 
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              2:45     7:00     5:28    5:19     4:25     9:46     1:49    18:32    4:13     5:33     6:48     2:23     2:42    0:13 



F21A  (7)                F21A  (7)                4.860 km  260 m   15 ep                        
                                                  1(32)    2(81)    3(98)   4(97)   5(109)   6(108)    7(48)    8(50)   9(53)  10(111)   11(67)   12(59)  13(129) 14(103) 
                                                15(100)        C                                                                                                          

     1     319 Baracsi Gábor             36:18     1:48     3:24     8:15    9:46    13:45    16:25    19:14    21:43   24:30    27:50    29:29    31:02    33:26   34:25 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:48     1:36     4:51    1:31     3:59     2:40     2:49     2:29    2:47     3:20     1:39     1:33     2:24    0:59 
                                                  36:08    36:18                                                                                                          
                                                   1:43     0:10                                                                                                          
     2      61 Harkányi Zoltán           38:28     1:43     3:17     9:30   10:44    14:58    17:35    20:38    23:19   25:14    29:56    31:36    33:00    35:34   36:25 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               1:43     1:34     6:13    1:14     4:14     2:37     3:03     2:41    1:55     4:42     1:40     1:24     2:34    0:51 
                                                  38:14    38:28                                                                                                          
                                                   1:49     0:14                                                                                                          
     3      55 Gillich István            40:20     1:55     4:00     9:05   10:38    15:03    17:46    21:12    24:26   27:17    31:51    33:35    35:03    37:18   38:21 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:55     2:05     5:05    1:33     4:25     2:43     3:26     3:14    2:51     4:34     1:44     1:28     2:15    1:03 
                                                  40:08    40:20                                                                                                          
                                                   1:47     0:12                                                                                                          
     4      58 Mihályi Ferenc            42:30     1:44     4:36    11:27   13:33    18:20    21:25    24:39    27:09   29:45    33:52    35:31    37:05    39:36   40:32 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:44     2:52     6:51    2:06     4:47     3:05     3:14     2:30    2:36     4:07     1:39     1:34     2:31    0:56 
                                                  42:19    42:30                                                                                                          
                                                   1:47     0:11                                                                                                          
     5      60 Gyimesi Zoltán            42:33     1:57     3:40    10:32   11:51    16:09    19:49    23:24    25:48   28:14    33:25    35:15    36:53    39:30   40:32 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:57     1:43     6:52    1:19     4:18     3:40     3:35     2:24    2:26     5:11     1:50     1:38     2:37    1:02 
                                                  42:20    42:33                                                                                                          
                                                   1:48     0:13                                                                                                          
     6      56 Marosffy Dániel           44:28     2:03     3:55    13:37   16:01    20:07    22:50    26:47    28:50   31:34    35:35    37:26    38:59    41:28   42:28 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:03     1:52     9:42    2:24     4:06     2:43     3:57     2:03    2:44     4:01     1:51     1:33     2:29    1:00 
                                                  44:15    44:28                                                                                                          
                                                   1:47     0:13                                                                                                          
     7      59 Lajszner Attila           44:31     1:58     4:50     9:52   11:19    15:46    18:24    21:15    26:31   30:27    35:22    37:13    38:51    41:25   42:29 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:58     2:52     5:02    1:27     4:27     2:38     2:51     5:16    3:56     4:55     1:51     1:38     2:34    1:04 
                                                  44:17    44:31                                                                                                          
                                                   1:48     0:14                                                                                                          



F21B  (31)               F21B  (31)               4.510 km  200 m   14 ep                        
                                                  1(57)    2(84)    3(80)   4(38)    5(94)    6(48)    7(79)    8(62)   9(85)   10(66)   11(68)  12(128)   13(87) 14(100) 
                                                      C                                                                                                                   

     1     377 Marosvölgyi Máté          36:11     1:22     3:13     7:21   10:42    14:16    17:19    20:58    22:57   26:34    27:16    29:08    32:15    35:10   35:58 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:22     1:51     4:08    3:21     3:34     3:03     3:39     1:59    3:37     0:42     1:52     3:07     2:55    0:48 
                                                  36:11                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:13                                                                                                                   
     2      71 Fekete András             38:15     1:03     3:06     8:03   11:24    14:50    17:38    21:30    23:33   27:57    28:43    30:27    33:58    37:11   38:04 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:03     2:03     4:57    3:21     3:26     2:48     3:52     2:03    4:24     0:46     1:44     3:31     3:13    0:53 
                                                  38:15                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:11                                                                                                                   
     3      75 Laki Balázs               40:05     1:00     2:54     7:22   12:39    15:36    18:44    23:59    25:44   30:04    31:11    32:57    36:12    39:06   39:51 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   1:00     1:54     4:28    5:17     2:57     3:08     5:15     1:45    4:20     1:07     1:46     3:15     2:54    0:45 
                                                  40:05                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:14                                                                                                                   
     4      65 Ludvig Péter              40:15     1:09     3:22     9:38   13:15    16:41    19:25    23:26    25:36   29:51    30:47    32:32    36:05    39:13   40:04 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:09     2:13     6:16    3:37     3:26     2:44     4:01     2:10    4:15     0:56     1:45     3:33     3:08    0:51 
                                                  40:15                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:11                                                                                                                   
     5      78 Józsa Gábor               40:27     1:02     3:21     9:12   13:15    16:37    19:37    24:05    26:45   31:02    31:41    33:29    36:57    39:25   40:13 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:02     2:19     5:51    4:03     3:22     3:00     4:28     2:40    4:17     0:39     1:48     3:28     2:28    0:48 
                                                  40:27                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:14                                                                                                                   
     6      85 Bátor Szilárd             40:33     1:13     3:20     8:15   12:26    16:02    18:11    22:41    24:43   29:18    30:27    32:20    36:16    39:18   40:16 
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               1:13     2:07     4:55    4:11     3:36     2:09     4:30     2:02    4:35     1:09     1:53     3:56     3:02    0:58 
                                                  40:33                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:17                                                                                                                   
     7      82 Hegedüs Zoltán            42:04     1:22     3:27     8:30   12:27    15:59    18:45    23:01    25:25   29:49    30:58    33:11    37:16    40:49   41:45 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:22     2:05     5:03    3:57     3:32     2:46     4:16     2:24    4:24     1:09     2:13     4:05     3:33    0:56 
                                                  42:04                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:19                                                                                                                   
     8      91 Reviczki Zsolt            42:36     1:17     3:46     9:25   13:26    17:35    20:08    24:46    26:55   31:26    32:33    34:33    38:30    41:24   42:20 
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   1:17     2:29     5:39    4:01     4:09     2:33     4:38     2:09    4:31     1:07     2:00     3:57     2:54    0:56 
                                                  42:36                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:16                                                                                                                   
     9     322 Néda László               43:01     1:05     3:10     9:09   12:37    16:34    19:32    24:06    26:07   30:32    31:42    33:55    37:33    41:57   42:47 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:05     2:05     5:59    3:28     3:57     2:58     4:34     2:01    4:25     1:10     2:13     3:38     4:24    0:50 
                                                  43:01                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:14                                                                                                                   
    10      73 Lenkei Ákos               43:52     2:03     4:49    12:52   17:05    21:09    22:52    27:37    29:36   33:28    34:31    36:37    40:09    42:49   43:39 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:03     2:46     8:03    4:13     4:04     1:43     4:45     1:59    3:52     1:03     2:06     3:32     2:40    0:50 
                                                  43:52                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:13                                                                                                                   
    11      68 Kósik Gábor               45:41     1:19     3:34     9:08   13:50    18:34    21:31    26:36    29:10   33:57    34:47    37:25    41:21    44:37   45:26 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó               1:19     2:15     5:34    4:42     4:44     2:57     5:05     2:34    4:47     0:50     2:38     3:56     3:16    0:49 
                                                  45:41                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:15                                                                                                                   
    12      86 Bozsó Norbert             46:10     1:17     3:47     9:45   13:37    18:06    21:29    26:03    28:20   33:24    34:51    37:05    41:27    45:06   45:55 
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és At              1:17     2:30     5:58    3:52     4:29     3:23     4:34     2:17    5:04     1:27     2:14     4:22     3:39    0:49 
                                                  46:10                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:15                                                                                                                   
    13      77 Harkányi Árpád            46:45     1:15     3:47     8:31   12:57    16:12    21:47    26:07    28:05   33:58    35:41    37:44    41:44    45:34   46:31 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:15     2:32     4:44    4:26     3:15     5:35     4:20     1:58    5:53     1:43     2:03     4:00     3:50    0:57 
                                                  46:45                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:14                                                                                                                   
    14      81 Juhász Roland             47:15     1:33     3:34     9:09   13:14    17:29    21:40    26:16    28:47   33:31    34:32    37:06    42:11    45:18   47:00 
               FSC Futárok SE                      1:33     2:01     5:35    4:05     4:15     4:11     4:36     2:31    4:44     1:01     2:34     5:05     3:07    1:42 
                                                  47:15                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:15                                                                                                                   
    15      74 Józsa Balázs Gábor        47:47     1:17     4:15     9:10   13:09    17:10    19:25    23:54    26:12   31:03    34:53    38:28    42:46    46:36   47:31 
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              1:17     2:58     4:55    3:59     4:01     2:15     4:29     2:18    4:51     3:50     3:35     4:18     3:50    0:55 
                                                  47:47                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:16                                                                                                                   
    16      80 Ruff Róbert               47:56     1:53     5:28    12:14   17:07    22:03    24:58    29:08    31:33   35:54    37:04    39:21    43:22    46:54   47:43 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:53     3:35     6:46    4:53     4:56     2:55     4:10     2:25    4:21     1:10     2:17     4:01     3:32    0:49 
                                                  47:56             30:21                                                                                                 
                                                   0:13               *61                                                                                                 
    17      79 Hajagos Henrik            48:11     1:18     3:39     9:43   13:37    17:49    20:53    26:55    29:23   34:40    35:42    38:42    43:51    47:04   47:54 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:18     2:21     6:04    3:54     4:12     3:04     6:02     2:28    5:17     1:02     3:00     5:09     3:13    0:50 
                                                  48:11                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:17                                                                                                                   
    18      89 Nádudvari Zoltán          48:30     2:35     8:44    14:00   19:03    23:23    25:11    30:11    32:28   37:23    38:55    40:47    44:44    47:10   48:14 
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              2:35     6:09     5:16    5:03     4:20     1:48     5:00     2:17    4:55     1:32     1:52     3:57     2:26    1:04 
                                                  48:30                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:16                                                                                                                   
    19      72 Horváth György            48:31     1:30     3:54    13:42   19:04    22:56    25:50    30:48    33:30   38:03    38:51    40:35    44:12    47:19   48:14 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 1:30     2:24     9:48    5:22     3:52     2:54     4:58     2:42    4:33     0:48     1:44     3:37     3:07    0:55 
                                                  48:31                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:17                                                                                                                   
    20      84 Illés Péter               49:32     1:32     3:52    10:02   14:06    18:10    20:36    25:18    27:52   34:24    35:12    37:25    41:50    48:20   49:17 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp              1:32     2:20     6:10    4:04     4:04     2:26     4:42     2:34    6:32     0:48     2:13     4:25     6:30    0:57 
                                                  49:32                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:15                                                                                                                   
    21      90 Molnár Attila             49:41     1:52     4:11    10:12   15:23    20:16    22:40    27:36    30:15   35:28    36:27    38:41    45:06    48:11   49:22 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:52     2:19     6:01    5:11     4:53     2:24     4:56     2:39    5:13     0:59     2:14     6:25     3:05    1:11 
                                                  49:41             42:51                                                                                                 
                                                   0:19              *129                                                                                                 
    22      70 Nagy Gábor                50:42     3:52     6:15    13:44   20:53    24:47    26:58    31:39    34:21   39:13    40:10    41:53    46:25    49:36   50:27 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:52     2:23     7:29    7:09     3:54     2:11     4:41     2:42    4:52     0:57     1:43     4:32     3:11    0:51 
                                                  50:42                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:15                                                                                                                   
    23      63 Ludvig László             51:33     1:59     4:31    11:48   18:39    22:29    25:00    29:42    32:30   38:27    39:45    42:00    46:51    50:24   51:22 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:59     2:32     7:17    6:51     3:50     2:31     4:42     2:48    5:57     1:18     2:15     4:51     3:33    0:58 
                                                  51:33                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:11                                                                                                                   
    24      64 Károlyi Gyula             52:52     1:29     4:05    10:21   14:48    19:37    23:27    29:12    33:25   39:10    41:05    43:45    48:39    51:26   52:31 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:29     2:36     6:16    4:27     4:49     3:50     5:45     4:13    5:45     1:55     2:40     4:54     2:47    1:05 
                                                  52:52                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:21                                                                                                                   
    25      76 Bíró Áron                 54:05     2:32     4:40    11:35   15:54    19:45    28:41    36:08    38:17   43:26    44:47    46:43    50:31    52:51   53:54 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:32     2:08     6:55    4:19     3:51     8:56     7:27     2:09    5:09     1:21     1:56     3:48     2:20    1:03 
                                                  54:05                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:11                                                                                                                   
    26     311 Kovalcsik István          61:01     1:29     4:31    11:11   16:29    21:27    25:52    37:17    40:56   46:48    49:03    51:24    56:43    59:45   60:45 
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              1:29     3:02     6:40    5:18     4:58     4:25    11:25     3:39    5:52     2:15     2:21     5:19     3:02    1:00 
                                                  61:01                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:16                                                                                                                   
    27      88 Vasvári Ábris             61:33     1:30     3:58    10:32   15:04    19:17    22:10    34:24    41:04   46:08    48:13    51:18    55:59    59:20   61:16 
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              1:30     2:28     6:34    4:32     4:13     2:53    12:14     6:40    5:04     2:05     3:05     4:41     3:21    1:56 
                                                  61:33                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:17                                                                                                                   
    28      62 Szeredi Gábor             62:04     1:46     4:50    11:39   17:57    23:28    25:55    31:35    37:36   47:33    49:30    51:57    57:37    60:54   61:47 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:46     3:04     6:49    6:18     5:31     2:27     5:40     6:01    9:57     1:57     2:27     5:40     3:17    0:53 
                                                  62:04                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:17                                                                                                                   
    29      66 Horváth Imre              74:33     3:24     8:27    22:00   29:37    35:27    38:15    46:19    49:51   56:51    58:40    61:29    66:47    72:02   74:14 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-              3:24     5:03    13:33    7:37     5:50     2:48     8:04     3:32    7:00     1:49     2:49     5:18     5:15    2:12 
                                                  74:33                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:19                                                                                                                   
    30      69 Kosztyán Szilveszter      78:26     1:32     4:53    18:43   25:27    32:11    37:39    47:08    50:53   59:32    61:50    64:48    72:17    76:51   78:08 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     1:32     3:21    13:50    6:44     6:44     5:28     9:29     3:45    8:39     2:18     2:58     7:29     4:34    1:17 
                                                  78:26                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:18                                                                                                                   
    31      87 Zakariás János            88:31    11:30    14:49    28:58   35:29    42:30    47:43    56:52    60:38   69:33    71:33    74:50    82:22    86:41   88:11 
               TSE Törekvés SE                    11:30     3:19    14:09    6:31     7:01     5:13     9:09     3:46    8:55     2:00     3:17     7:32     4:19    1:30 
                                                  88:31                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:20                                                                                                                   



F21Br  (10)              F21Br  (10)              3.530 km  130 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(32)    2(84)    3(34)   4(81)    5(80)    6(38)    7(54)    8(33)   9(31)   10(69)  11(129)  12(103)  13(100)       C 

     1      94 Trón Viktor               30:15     1:52     2:56     5:25    6:21     9:57    13:58    16:39    20:03   22:24    25:38    26:29    27:56    30:02   30:15 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:52     1:04     2:29    0:56     3:36     4:01     2:41     3:24    2:21     3:14     0:51     1:27     2:06    0:13 
     2     320 Kovács Zoltán             31:49     2:23     3:35     5:07    6:24    10:14    14:26    18:29    22:19   24:43    27:40    28:18    29:32    31:33   31:49 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:23     1:12     1:32    1:17     3:50     4:12     4:03     3:50    2:24     2:57     0:38     1:14     2:01    0:16 
     3      99 Harkányi Nándor           36:32     2:02     3:39     7:10    8:26    12:55    17:20    21:00    26:00   28:57    32:09    32:54    34:08    36:19   36:32 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:02     1:37     3:31    1:16     4:29     4:25     3:40     5:00    2:57     3:12     0:45     1:14     2:11    0:13 
     4      93 Schwendtner Erik          38:08     3:47     5:20     8:04    9:12    14:12    18:50    22:34    26:54   30:12    33:48    34:31    35:46    37:54   38:08 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:47     1:33     2:44    1:08     5:00     4:38     3:44     4:20    3:18     3:36     0:43     1:15     2:08    0:14 
     5     309 Friedrich Gábor           38:59     2:40     4:41     5:58    7:02    11:57    16:14    24:14    28:08   31:29    34:04    34:46    36:20    38:45   38:59 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:40     2:01     1:17    1:04     4:55     4:17     8:00     3:54    3:21     2:35     0:42     1:34     2:25    0:14 
     6      97 Györgyi Zoltán            40:50     2:24     4:04     6:53    8:07    13:39    19:31    24:38    29:08   32:20    35:46    36:40    38:08    40:35   40:50 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:24     1:40     2:49    1:14     5:32     5:52     5:07     4:30    3:12     3:26     0:54     1:28     2:27    0:15 
     7      92 Nyíri Tibor               49:42     2:13     3:57     9:34   10:57    17:49    24:34    30:58    37:08   40:18    45:17    46:01    47:27    49:30   49:42 
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              2:13     1:44     5:37    1:23     6:52     6:45     6:24     6:10    3:10     4:59     0:44     1:26     2:03    0:12 
     8      98 Laták Rudolf              56:54     2:44     5:11    11:07   12:51    20:19    28:30    35:42    41:15   45:16    50:01    51:31    53:59    56:36   56:54 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:44     2:27     5:56    1:44     7:28     8:11     7:12     5:33    4:01     4:45     1:30     2:28     2:37    0:18 
     9      95 Nagy Miklós               57:12     2:55     5:00     7:02    8:37    16:30    22:43    36:30    42:13   46:08    50:44    52:03    54:30    56:57   57:12 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:55     2:05     2:02    1:35     7:53     6:13    13:47     5:43    3:55     4:36     1:19     2:27     2:27    0:15 
    10     101 Lincz József              73:56    11:09    13:45    17:54   20:08    27:36    36:47    46:33    54:26   59:53    65:54    67:47    70:04    73:37   73:56 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                     11:09     2:36     4:09    2:14     7:28     9:11     9:46     7:53    5:27     6:01     1:53     2:17     3:33    0:19 



F21C  (3)                F21C  (3)                3.700 km  145 m   8 ep                         
                                                  1(38)    2(39)    3(79)   4(92)    5(90)   6(104)    7(71)   8(100)       C                                             

     1     103 Ipsics László             48:43     4:34     8:26    22:44   25:02    34:16    41:39    43:41    48:29   48:43                                             
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              4:34     3:52    14:18    2:18     9:14     7:23     2:02     4:48    0:14                                             
     2     102 Falkus Zoltán             60:45     4:46    18:19    26:53   30:18    43:35    53:03    55:03    60:29   60:45                                             
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              4:46    13:33     8:34    3:25    13:17     9:28     2:00     5:26    0:16                                             
     3     104 Pusztai Tibor             84:01     8:17    19:26    39:25   43:36    59:33    75:11    78:27    83:41   84:01                                             
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              8:17    11:09    19:59    4:11    15:57    15:38     3:16     5:14    0:20                                             



F35A  (7)                F35A  (7)                4.500 km  250 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(36)    2(80)    3(97)  4(109)   5(108)    6(48)    7(53)    8(85)   9(66)   10(68)   11(59)   12(87)  13(100)       C 

     1     107 Egei Tamás                37:32     2:23     4:47     7:48   11:42    17:37    20:28    23:32    28:13   28:53    30:39    31:54    36:20    37:15   37:32 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:23     2:24     3:01    3:54     5:55     2:51     3:04     4:41    0:40     1:46     1:15     4:26     0:55    0:17 
     2     105 Kiácz Bence               38:51     2:27     5:13     8:29   13:33    16:47    20:00    23:44    28:42   30:10    31:55    33:26    37:45    38:37   38:51 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:27     2:46     3:16    5:04     3:14     3:13     3:44     4:58    1:28     1:45     1:31     4:19     0:52    0:14 
     3     110 Marton János              40:26     2:30     4:54     8:16   12:49    15:42    20:08    24:07    30:18   30:56    33:02    34:34    38:45    40:11   40:26 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:30     2:24     3:22    4:33     2:53     4:26     3:59     6:11    0:38     2:06     1:32     4:11     1:26    0:15 
     4     106 Szlatényi Ferenc          45:25     2:24     5:25     9:05   14:03    20:04    23:56    28:09    34:00   34:53    37:38    39:01    43:28    45:10   45:25 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:24     3:01     3:40    4:58     6:01     3:52     4:13     5:51    0:53     2:45     1:23     4:27     1:42    0:15 
     5     113 Szitter Attila            49:47     3:11     5:54     9:47   17:28    24:11    27:59    32:05    38:11   39:04    41:36    43:05    47:38    49:29   49:47 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:11     2:43     3:53    7:41     6:43     3:48     4:06     6:06    0:53     2:32     1:29     4:33     1:51    0:18 
     6     112 Zagyi László              54:59     3:50     9:01    13:43   20:03    23:53    29:13    33:43    40:56   43:05    45:30    47:18    53:11    54:38   54:59 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros              3:50     5:11     4:42    6:20     3:50     5:20     4:30     7:13    2:09     2:25     1:48     5:53     1:27    0:21 
     7     434 Nemesházi László          65:38     5:55     8:32    12:34   18:24    24:36    34:54    39:58    51:00   52:33    55:35    57:19    64:01    65:19   65:38 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:55     2:37     4:02    5:50     6:12    10:18     5:04    11:02    1:33     3:02     1:44     6:42     1:18    0:19 



F40B  (6)                F40B  (6)                3.990 km  150 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(36)   4(38)    5(50)    6(61)    7(62)    8(65)   9(67)   10(59)  11(128)  12(103)  13(100)       C 

     1     123 Pokornyik Tibor           39:23     2:03     3:50     6:46   10:25    14:27    20:35    21:46    27:15   30:13    31:58    35:56    37:04    39:09   39:23 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              2:03     1:47     2:56    3:39     4:02     6:08     1:11     5:29    2:58     1:45     3:58     1:08     2:05    0:14 
     2     119 Oszkó László              39:49     2:17     4:30     7:16   12:17    15:13    21:10    22:26    27:02   29:55    31:56    36:04    37:25    39:34   39:49 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              2:17     2:13     2:46    5:01     2:56     5:57     1:16     4:36    2:53     2:01     4:08     1:21     2:09    0:15 
     3     116 Filó György               41:40     2:00     6:53     9:23   14:12    16:35    23:04    24:22    28:37   31:52    33:50    38:17    39:17    41:28   41:40 
               PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                2:00     4:53     2:30    4:49     2:23     6:29     1:18     4:15    3:15     1:58     4:27     1:00     2:11    0:12 
     4     115 Mets Miklós               42:34     2:31     4:02     7:13   12:14    14:32    21:25    22:28    27:11   32:19    34:15    38:48    39:58    42:17   42:34 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:31     1:31     3:11    5:01     2:18     6:53     1:03     4:43    5:08     1:56     4:33     1:10     2:19    0:17 
                                                           38:02                                                                                                          
                                                            *129                                                                                                          
     5     114 Szőcs László              58:20     1:53     5:05    25:03   29:45    31:50    36:59    37:54    46:02   47:46    50:07    54:15    56:08    58:04   58:20 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              1:53     3:12    19:58    4:42     2:05     5:09     0:55     8:08    1:44     2:21     4:08     1:53     1:56    0:16 
     6     122 Cenner Tibor dr.          73:08     4:18     7:16    13:33   18:48    24:10    37:28    39:30    47:01   53:05    56:20    62:12    70:03    72:49   73:08 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      4:18     2:58     6:17    5:15     5:22    13:18     2:02     7:31    6:04     3:15     5:52     7:51     2:46    0:19 



F45B  (7)                F45B  (7)                3.700 km  145 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(58)    2(31)    3(84)   4(81)    5(36)    6(54)    7(50)    8(53)  9(111)   10(67)   11(87)  12(100)        C         

     1     125 Zentai László             35:32     1:54     6:07     7:33    9:44    11:57    15:47    17:26    21:10   26:05    28:14    33:50    35:16    35:32         
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              1:54     4:13     1:26    2:11     2:13     3:50     1:39     3:44    4:55     2:09     5:36     1:26     0:16         
     2     124 Hegedüs Béla              39:16     1:56     4:17     5:40    7:52    10:06    14:40    17:13    21:11   27:53    30:25    37:41    39:00    39:16         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:56     2:21     1:23    2:12     2:14     4:34     2:33     3:58    6:42     2:32     7:16     1:19     0:16         
     3     128 Szunyog József dr.        39:19     1:23     3:15     5:07   13:32    15:59    19:42    21:21    25:07   30:02    32:19    37:46    39:05    39:19         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:23     1:52     1:52    8:25     2:27     3:43     1:39     3:46    4:55     2:17     5:27     1:19     0:14         
     4     129 Zempléni András dr.       41:39     2:20     4:52     7:47   10:51    13:33    18:09    23:05    27:18   32:12    34:24    40:09    41:22    41:39         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:20     2:32     2:55    3:04     2:42     4:36     4:56     4:13    4:54     2:12     5:45     1:13     0:17         
     5     127 Nagy Zsolt                63:40     2:41     5:35    10:22   17:47    21:06    30:12    34:17    38:22   49:25    53:13    61:59    63:20    63:40         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:41     2:54     4:47    7:25     3:19     9:06     4:05     4:05   11:03     3:48     8:46     1:21     0:20         
     6     131 Györgyi Zoltán            68:28     2:16    16:48    19:12   23:00    28:25    34:47    37:18    45:02   51:55    56:17    66:48    68:11    68:28         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:16    14:32     2:24    3:48     5:25     6:22     2:31     7:44    6:53     4:22    10:31     1:23     0:17         
     7     132 Ormay György              82:05     3:09    26:25    29:20   33:55    40:24    46:37    48:49    59:13   67:07    70:10    80:22    81:49    82:05         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:09    23:16     2:55    4:35     6:29     6:13     2:12    10:24    7:54     3:03    10:12     1:27     0:16         



F50B  (15)               F50B  (15)               3.530 km  130 m   13 ep                        
                                                  1(32)    2(84)    3(34)   4(81)    5(80)    6(38)    7(54)    8(33)   9(31)   10(69)  11(129)  12(103)  13(100)       C 

     1     136 Balla Sándor              31:06     2:01     3:15     4:32    5:53     9:52    13:43    17:56    21:25   24:02    26:57    27:42    28:57    30:51   31:06 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:01     1:14     1:17    1:21     3:59     3:51     4:13     3:29    2:37     2:55     0:45     1:15     1:54    0:15 
     1     147 Hegedüs Ábel              31:06     2:04     3:27     4:31    5:26     9:01    15:01    17:49    21:14   24:01    26:53    27:33    28:53    30:53   31:06 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:04     1:23     1:04    0:55     3:35     6:00     2:48     3:25    2:47     2:52     0:40     1:20     2:00    0:13 
     3     134 Zentai József             31:33     2:07     3:22     4:40    5:47     9:23    15:25    18:10    21:14   23:40    26:14    28:10    29:27    31:20   31:33 
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   2:07     1:15     1:18    1:07     3:36     6:02     2:45     3:04    2:26     2:34     1:56     1:17     1:53    0:13 
     4     144 Harkányi Csaba            32:08     1:57     3:07     4:17    5:16     8:51    12:49    19:06    22:31   24:48    28:14    28:51    30:04    31:55   32:08 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              1:57     1:10     1:10    0:59     3:35     3:58     6:17     3:25    2:17     3:26     0:37     1:13     1:51    0:13 
                                                           26:15                                                                                                          
                                                            *104                                                                                                          
     5     135 Hegedüs András            33:40     2:18     4:20     5:29    6:28    10:27    14:30    17:36    21:08   25:46    29:19    29:58    31:15    33:26   33:40 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:18     2:02     1:09    0:59     3:59     4:03     3:06     3:32    4:38     3:33     0:39     1:17     2:11    0:14 
     6     133 Urbánfy Jenő              37:09     2:47     5:00     6:39    7:35    12:54    17:05    20:16    24:36   28:08    32:16    33:04    34:32    36:53   37:09 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:47     2:13     1:39    0:56     5:19     4:11     3:11     4:20    3:32     4:08     0:48     1:28     2:21    0:16 
     7     140 Lovász István             38:12     2:23     6:23     7:31    8:31    12:14    16:36    19:44    23:56   30:04    33:04    33:56    35:36    37:57   38:12 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              2:23     4:00     1:08    1:00     3:43     4:22     3:08     4:12    6:08     3:00     0:52     1:40     2:21    0:15 
     8     141 Andrási Lajos             38:54     3:40     5:07     6:43    8:33    13:55    17:50    22:04    26:24   29:37    33:23    34:09    36:22    38:40   38:54 
               HER Herkules SE Balato              3:40     1:27     1:36    1:50     5:22     3:55     4:14     4:20    3:13     3:46     0:46     2:13     2:18    0:14 
     9     137 Bacsó Attila              40:55     2:48     4:14     8:25   10:00    14:40    20:47    23:57    27:53   32:11    35:37    36:47    38:15    40:38   40:55 
               HER Herkules SE Balato              2:48     1:26     4:11    1:35     4:40     6:07     3:10     3:56    4:18     3:26     1:10     1:28     2:23    0:17 
    10     143 Bugár József              43:18     5:19     7:10     8:27    9:41    14:20    19:09    27:35    31:43   35:26    38:28    39:22    40:50    43:06   43:18 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:19     1:51     1:17    1:14     4:39     4:49     8:26     4:08    3:43     3:02     0:54     1:28     2:16    0:12 
    11     145 Juhász István             47:55     2:52     6:35     9:11   10:27    15:23    23:42    28:27    32:54   36:40    40:55    43:07    45:16    47:39   47:55 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:52     3:43     2:36    1:16     4:56     8:19     4:45     4:27    3:46     4:15     2:12     2:09     2:23    0:16 
    12     138 Kaján László              48:19     2:43     4:29     7:23    8:46    14:36    19:31    29:24    33:58   37:48    42:15    43:25    45:41    48:07   48:19 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      2:43     1:46     2:54    1:23     5:50     4:55     9:53     4:34    3:50     4:27     1:10     2:16     2:26    0:12 
    13     139 Gárdonyi Zoltán           49:12     2:50     4:31    10:43   12:36    18:29    28:56    32:02    36:33   40:04    44:11    45:09    46:36    48:57   49:12 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:50     1:41     6:12    1:53     5:53    10:27     3:06     4:31    3:31     4:07     0:58     1:27     2:21    0:15 
    14     142 Olajos Ferenc             51:09     3:06     4:52    10:41   12:07    25:12    30:54    34:13    38:23   41:58    46:07    47:03    48:28    50:53   51:09 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:06     1:46     5:49    1:26    13:05     5:42     3:19     4:10    3:35     4:09     0:56     1:25     2:25    0:16 
    15     148 Szabó Gábor               69:06    13:17    15:24    17:40   19:21    32:33    38:23    44:47    50:10   54:41    59:58    63:03    66:06    68:51   69:06 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             13:17     2:07     2:16    1:41    13:12     5:50     6:24     5:23    4:31     5:17     3:05     3:03     2:45    0:15 



F55B  (11)               F55B  (11)               2.800 km  115 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(53)    2(79)    3(61)   4(62)    5(64)    6(65)    7(88)    8(59)   9(35)   10(87)  11(100)        C                  

     1     156 Bogdanovits András        31:34     3:41     7:55     9:10   11:25    14:43    16:42    18:15    21:27   26:26    30:10    31:17    31:34                  
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   3:41     4:14     1:15    2:15     3:18     1:59     1:33     3:12    4:59     3:44     1:07     0:17                  
     2     380 Zánkai András             34:40     3:56     7:41     8:58   13:08    17:06    22:35    23:43    26:52   30:41    33:12    34:22    34:40                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:56     3:45     1:17    4:10     3:58     5:29     1:08     3:09    3:49     2:31     1:10     0:18                  
     3     152 Hunyadvári László         35:48     5:08     9:48    11:07   12:23    17:10    20:46    22:09    25:38   29:45    33:19    35:31    35:48                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:08     4:40     1:19    1:16     4:47     3:36     1:23     3:29    4:07     3:34     2:12     0:17                  
     4     159 Gáncs Kálmán              36:00     5:12    10:25    11:47   13:36    18:14    20:39    21:49    25:35   31:07    34:49    35:46    36:00                  
               HER Herkules SE Balato              5:12     5:13     1:22    1:49     4:38     2:25     1:10     3:46    5:32     3:42     0:57     0:14                  
     5     158 Schell Antal              40:52     7:21    12:49    14:44   16:16    20:45    24:07    26:03    30:25   35:20    38:58    40:33    40:52                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 7:21     5:28     1:55    1:32     4:29     3:22     1:56     4:22    4:55     3:38     1:35     0:19                  
     6     161 Lázár László              42:51     6:15    12:19    14:10   15:50    20:23    24:47    26:45    31:28   37:19    41:00    42:32    42:51                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:15     6:04     1:51    1:40     4:33     4:24     1:58     4:43    5:51     3:41     1:32     0:19                  
     7     151 Buncsik János             43:12     5:18    10:48    12:22   14:26    20:30    22:59    24:39    29:56   35:58    40:20    42:54    43:12                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 5:18     5:30     1:34    2:04     6:04     2:29     1:40     5:17    6:02     4:22     2:34     0:18                  
     8     160 Friedrich Vilmos          44:31     5:16    11:03    12:39   14:26    23:57    27:41    29:39    33:21   38:24    42:26    44:11    44:31                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:16     5:47     1:36    1:47     9:31     3:44     1:58     3:42    5:03     4:02     1:45     0:20                  
     9     154 Vida István               45:59     4:30    11:52    13:02   14:44    25:27    30:30    32:01    35:28   41:18    44:50    45:47    45:59            10:18 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:30     7:22     1:10    1:42    10:43     5:03     1:31     3:27    5:50     3:32     0:57     0:12              *61 
                                                  21:24                                                                                                                   
                                                   *111                                                                                                                   
    10     149 Kiss Attila               48:05     6:51    24:00    25:11   26:10    30:19    32:44    33:58    37:43   43:05    46:53    47:50    48:05                  
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              6:51    17:09     1:11    0:59     4:09     2:25     1:14     3:45    5:22     3:48     0:57     0:15                  
    11     153 Hajdu Kálmán              55:46     7:58    17:41    19:06   24:29    34:30    37:19    39:17    44:43   49:42    53:00    55:28    55:46                  
               ek2 egyesületen kívüli              7:58     9:43     1:25    5:23    10:01     2:49     1:58     5:26    4:59     3:18     2:28     0:18                  



F60B  (13)               F60B  (13)               2.500 km  95 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(53)    2(92)    3(64)   4(88)    5(90)    6(59)   7(128)   8(103)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     174 Komár Béla                24:50     4:36     7:37    10:20   12:29    13:40    16:10    20:49    22:08   24:33    24:50                                    
               HER Herkules SE Balato              4:36     3:01     2:43    2:09     1:11     2:30     4:39     1:19    2:25     0:17                                    
     2     168 Horváti György            25:32     4:14     7:30    11:01   13:45    14:49    17:23    21:52    22:57   25:17    25:32                                    
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              4:14     3:16     3:31    2:44     1:04     2:34     4:29     1:05    2:20     0:15                                    
     3     172 Szemler István            27:11     4:35     9:42    13:06   15:42    16:44    19:10    23:29    24:45   26:59    27:11                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:35     5:07     3:24    2:36     1:02     2:26     4:19     1:16    2:14     0:12                                    
     4     163 Nagy Albert               28:42     5:12     9:16    12:18   15:34    16:44    19:23    24:19    25:56   28:29    28:42                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:12     4:04     3:02    3:16     1:10     2:39     4:56     1:37    2:33     0:13                                    
     5     166 Hargitai István           29:06     3:56    10:38    13:56   16:27    17:32    19:59    25:18    26:36   28:50    29:06                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:56     6:42     3:18    2:31     1:05     2:27     5:19     1:18    2:14     0:16                                    
     6     176 Kéri Gerzson dr.          30:43     5:54     9:17    14:38   17:25    18:36    21:28    26:23    27:46   30:28    30:43                                    
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:54     3:23     5:21    2:47     1:11     2:52     4:55     1:23    2:42     0:15                                    
     7     177 Gombkötő Péter dr.        31:02     5:04    12:47    16:43   18:43    19:47    22:10    27:21    28:23   30:44    31:02                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:04     7:43     3:56    2:00     1:04     2:23     5:11     1:02    2:21     0:18                                    
     8     164 Muszély György            32:01     3:38     9:34    12:37   16:34    17:47    20:28    24:44    29:09   31:43    32:01                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              3:38     5:56     3:03    3:57     1:13     2:41     4:16     4:25    2:34     0:18                                    
     9     170 Ribényi Imre              34:08     6:15    10:26    13:51   17:35    19:10    22:39    28:53    30:57   33:46    34:08                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              6:15     4:11     3:25    3:44     1:35     3:29     6:14     2:04    2:49     0:22                                    
    10     175 Mohácsi József            38:43     7:11    11:06    15:11   22:36    24:11    27:14    33:06    35:25   38:26    38:43                                    
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              7:11     3:55     4:05    7:25     1:35     3:03     5:52     2:19    3:01     0:17                                    
    11     169 Farkas Sándor             43:11     6:34    14:21    19:25   23:26    25:22    29:36    37:20    39:06   42:47    43:11                                    
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              6:34     7:47     5:04    4:01     1:56     4:14     7:44     1:46    3:41     0:24                                    
    12     167 Wengrin István            45:12     9:50    15:28    22:44   26:52    29:18    32:59    39:28    42:04   44:58    45:12                                    
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó               9:50     5:38     7:16    4:08     2:26     3:41     6:29     2:36    2:54     0:14                                    
    13     165 Nagy Gábor                47:10    10:43    14:14    22:14   28:31    29:58    32:32    38:55    43:12   46:51    47:10             26:21                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             10:43     3:31     8:00    6:17     1:27     2:34     6:23     4:17    3:39     0:19               *65                  



F65B  (13)               F65B  (13)               2.100 km  80 m   11 ep                         
                                                  1(58)   2(101)    3(84)   4(33)   5(102)   6(104)    7(69)   8(129)   9(35)   10(87)  11(100)        C                  

     1     180 Cserteg István            25:24     2:08     3:52     6:14    8:06    10:30    12:40    14:55    15:52   20:09    23:38    25:06    25:24                  
               TSC Tungsram SC                     2:08     1:44     2:22    1:52     2:24     2:10     2:15     0:57    4:17     3:29     1:28     0:18                  
     1     191 Németh Alajos             25:24     2:20     4:03     5:29    7:00     9:58    12:30    14:26    15:28   20:16    23:16    25:08    25:24                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:20     1:43     1:26    1:31     2:58     2:32     1:56     1:02    4:48     3:00     1:52     0:16                  
     3     184 Kangasmaki Heikki         26:30     2:12     4:20     5:50    9:25    11:27    13:57    16:22    18:07   21:58    25:03    26:12    26:30                  
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                2:12     2:08     1:30    3:35     2:02     2:30     2:25     1:45    3:51     3:05     1:09     0:18                  
     4     181 Szabon János              26:59     2:40     4:05     5:57    7:41    10:48    13:04    14:50    16:01   19:52    25:32    26:41    26:59                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              2:40     1:25     1:52    1:44     3:07     2:16     1:46     1:11    3:51     5:40     1:09     0:18                  
     5     179 Bogdány Miklós            28:38     2:40     4:38     6:23    8:21    10:54    13:46    17:19    19:25   23:02    26:39    28:18    28:38                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:40     1:58     1:45    1:58     2:33     2:52     3:33     2:06    3:37     3:37     1:39     0:20                  
     6     189 Nyögéri Imre              28:51     3:23     5:38     7:59   10:02    12:24    14:42    16:40    17:42   23:56    27:10    28:34    28:51                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              3:23     2:15     2:21    2:03     2:22     2:18     1:58     1:02    6:14     3:14     1:24     0:17                  
     7     192 Hargitai Miklós           29:08     2:35     4:14     5:50    8:15    12:12    15:06    16:52    18:07   21:59    27:41    28:47    29:08                  
               TSC Tungsram SC                     2:35     1:39     1:36    2:25     3:57     2:54     1:46     1:15    3:52     5:42     1:06     0:21                  
     8     178 Dudás István              30:47     3:12     5:13     7:16   10:08    13:05    16:15    18:44    19:46   25:10    29:15    30:27    30:47                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:12     2:01     2:03    2:52     2:57     3:10     2:29     1:02    5:24     4:05     1:12     0:20                  
     9     186 Pataki Zsolt              39:29     3:07     5:25     7:25    9:18    12:30    19:06    24:13    25:40   31:34    37:25    39:10    39:29                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:07     2:18     2:00    1:53     3:12     6:36     5:07     1:27    5:54     5:51     1:45     0:19                  
    10     187 Óhegyi Albin              40:53     3:27     6:57     8:53   12:11    16:17    22:32    25:17    27:21   32:57    38:27    40:24    40:53                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:27     3:30     1:56    3:18     4:06     6:15     2:45     2:04    5:36     5:30     1:57     0:29                  
    11     185 Hódossy Béla              41:07     5:09     7:56     9:32   15:38    18:57    21:54    23:52    25:15   34:08    39:19    40:45    41:07                  
               TSC Tungsram SC                     5:09     2:47     1:36    6:06     3:19     2:57     1:58     1:23    8:53     5:11     1:26     0:22                  
    12     190 Weress Kálmán             41:24     3:03     5:11     7:15   10:49    15:58    19:19    21:57    25:56   32:45    37:49    41:06    41:24                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:03     2:08     2:04    3:34     5:09     3:21     2:38     3:59    6:49     5:04     3:17     0:18                  
    13     193 Szeredai László           82:39     8:24    25:17    26:56   29:49    48:24    52:34    62:00    64:36   71:01    78:44    82:19    82:39                  
               ODS Országos Diáksport              8:24    16:53     1:39    2:53    18:35     4:10     9:26     2:36    6:25     7:43     3:35     0:20                  



Nyílt kezdő  (18)        NyK  (18)                2.000 km  50 m   7 ep                          
                                                  1(33)    2(84)    3(99)  4(104)   5(129)   6(103)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     323 Fazakas Krisztina         22:00     4:37     7:01    11:04   15:11    17:47    19:19    21:47    22:00                                                     
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              4:37     2:24     4:03    4:07     2:36     1:32     2:28     0:13                                                     
     2     400 Bognár Emese              23:10     3:31     5:33    10:29   15:35    17:56    20:14    22:51    23:10                                                     
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli              3:31     2:02     4:56    5:06     2:21     2:18     2:37     0:19                                                     
     3     196 Peregi Tamás              24:29     4:00     6:18    10:51   15:34    18:27    21:27    24:12    24:29                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              4:00     2:18     4:33    4:43     2:53     3:00     2:45     0:17                                                     
     4     317 Nyíri Dániel              25:36     3:34     5:44    11:04   15:43    21:59    23:17    25:23    25:36                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:34     2:10     5:20    4:39     6:16     1:18     2:06     0:13                                                     
     5     347 Horváth Hajnalka          29:28     3:52    11:55    16:08   22:32    24:53    26:43    29:10    29:28                                                     
               TSE Törekvés SE                     3:52     8:03     4:13    6:24     2:21     1:50     2:27     0:18                                                     
     6     392 Markovich Géza            30:15     6:57     8:56    12:34   18:55    24:05    26:40    29:58    30:15                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              6:57     1:59     3:38    6:21     5:10     2:35     3:18     0:17                                                     
     7     390 Lakatos Mariann           30:51     5:17     7:37    11:23   15:27    18:12    27:34    30:33    30:51                                                     
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli              5:17     2:20     3:46    4:04     2:45     9:22     2:59     0:18                                                     
     8     403 Bátori Gábot              40:12     5:48     8:18    15:10   30:26    33:53    36:53    39:55    40:12                                                     
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:48     2:30     6:52   15:16     3:27     3:00     3:02     0:17                                                     
     9     348 Szebeli István            41:56     5:12     8:47    18:44   27:18    32:01    36:37    41:27    41:56                                                     
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              5:12     3:35     9:57    8:34     4:43     4:36     4:50     0:29                                                     
    10     199 Antal István              44:03     5:46     8:10    16:31   28:36    33:05    36:10    43:30    44:03                                                     
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              5:46     2:24     8:21   12:05     4:29     3:05     7:20     0:33                                                     
    11     198 Ipsicsné Popelyás Anna    44:31     6:55    10:40    20:14   30:58    35:39    39:01    43:51    44:31                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              6:55     3:45     9:34   10:44     4:41     3:22     4:50     0:40                                                     
    12     197 Orcsik Szilvia            45:16     4:47    15:10    26:56   34:58    37:38    40:38    45:02    45:16                                                     
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              4:47    10:23    11:46    8:02     2:40     3:00     4:24     0:14                                                     
    13     324 Andaházi Lajos            46:04     9:57    13:33    20:25   27:26    37:13    40:02    45:39    46:04            31:16                                    
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli              9:57     3:36     6:52    7:01     9:47     2:49     5:37     0:25             *103                                    
    14     389 Hadnagy Anita             46:59     6:51    10:25    20:23   30:00    35:23    40:51    46:05    46:59                                                     
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              6:51     3:34     9:58    9:37     5:23     5:28     5:14     0:54                                                     
    15     331 Váczi Samu Sebestyén      48:01     8:19    14:46    22:59   32:54    38:35    43:12    47:41    48:01                                                     
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli              8:19     6:27     8:13    9:55     5:41     4:37     4:29     0:20                                                     
    16     391 Tamás Gábor               65:54    11:09    14:35    31:11   40:24    59:07    61:58    65:35    65:54                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             11:09     3:26    16:36    9:13    18:43     2:51     3:37     0:19                                                     

           201 Sándor Lászlóné            hiba    37:27    49:34    56:55   -----    -----    -----    -----                     69:57                                    
               ODS Országos Diáksport             37:27    12:07     7:21                                                          *69                                    
           396 Székely Erika              hiba     5:02     7:03    23:03   33:16    40:28    -----    47:13    47:38            37:43                                    
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli              5:02     2:01    16:00   10:13     7:12              6:45     0:25              *69                                    



Nyilt Technikás  (27)    NyT  (27)                2.800 km  115 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(53)    2(79)    3(61)   4(62)    5(64)    6(65)    7(88)    8(59)   9(35)   10(87)  11(100)        C                  

     1     430 Szlávik Zoltán            26:25     3:56     7:23     9:42   10:39    13:11    15:48    17:35    19:58   22:52    25:09    26:08    26:25                  
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              3:56     3:27     2:19    0:57     2:32     2:37     1:47     2:23    2:54     2:17     0:59     0:17                  
     2     328 Kele József               27:49     4:40     8:33     9:46   10:52    13:50    15:49    17:13    20:18   23:06    25:37    27:35    27:49                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:40     3:53     1:13    1:06     2:58     1:59     1:24     3:05    2:48     2:31     1:58     0:14                  
     3     426 Zsebeházy Eszter          30:09     5:47    10:40    11:41   12:41    16:07    18:44    19:53    22:40   26:22    28:47    29:52    30:09                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:47     4:53     1:01    1:00     3:26     2:37     1:09     2:47    3:42     2:25     1:05     0:17                  
     4     419 Dankó Zoltán              30:38     3:56     8:42     9:48   10:53    13:50    16:50    18:02    20:41   26:46    29:20    30:25    30:38                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:56     4:46     1:06    1:05     2:57     3:00     1:12     2:39    6:05     2:34     1:05     0:13                  
     5     359 Sáfrán Bence              32:07     4:22    10:42    11:36   13:21    16:30    20:02    21:13    23:45   28:06    30:41    31:49    32:07                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:22     6:20     0:54    1:45     3:09     3:32     1:11     2:32    4:21     2:35     1:08     0:18                  
     6     418 Báder Attila              33:23     5:21    11:38    12:58   14:15    18:20    20:12    21:43    24:53   28:49    31:47    33:06    33:23                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi               5:21     6:17     1:20    1:17     4:05     1:52     1:31     3:10    3:56     2:58     1:19     0:17                  
     7     356 Hegedűs Károly            34:25     4:59    11:17    12:43   14:04    17:51    20:01    21:07    23:52   29:17    33:13    34:09    34:25                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              4:59     6:18     1:26    1:21     3:47     2:10     1:06     2:45    5:25     3:56     0:56     0:16                  
     8     355 Meichl Márton             36:38     3:24     8:09    16:00   16:58    19:43    21:54    23:03    25:49   31:07    35:16    36:19    36:38            11:53 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:24     4:45     7:51    0:58     2:45     2:11     1:09     2:46    5:18     4:09     1:03     0:19              *62 
     9     412 Gárdonyi Márk             37:23     5:00    10:41    12:16   13:45    17:22    19:34    22:32    26:40   31:39    34:50    37:00    37:23                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:00     5:41     1:35    1:29     3:37     2:12     2:58     4:08    4:59     3:11     2:10     0:23                  
    10     429 Fekete András             38:04     5:13    12:00    13:23   14:55    19:42    22:13    23:52    28:55   33:49    36:31    37:47    38:04                  
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              5:13     6:47     1:23    1:32     4:47     2:31     1:39     5:03    4:54     2:42     1:16     0:17                  
    11     424 Tóth Tamás                39:01     5:30    10:47    12:14   13:29    17:43    21:11    26:49    30:33   34:56    37:39    38:45    39:01                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:30     5:17     1:27    1:15     4:14     3:28     5:38     3:44    4:23     2:43     1:06     0:16                  
    12     206 Karsai Klára              45:22     7:59    14:44    16:26   19:11    24:07    27:13    29:22    34:08   39:06    43:31    45:01    45:22                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 7:59     6:45     1:42    2:45     4:56     3:06     2:09     4:46    4:58     4:25     1:30     0:21                  
    13     316 Horváth Réka              45:27     7:31    13:07    14:43   16:00    22:49    29:06    30:44    34:57   40:17    43:34    45:06    45:27                  
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              7:31     5:36     1:36    1:17     6:49     6:17     1:38     4:13    5:20     3:17     1:32     0:21                  
    14     433 Madarasi Anikó            46:41     8:43    14:07    15:52   17:26    22:31    27:57    29:55    34:33   40:13    44:44    46:24    46:41                  
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli              8:43     5:24     1:45    1:34     5:05     5:26     1:58     4:38    5:40     4:31     1:40     0:17                  
    15     411 Szabadi Ildikó            47:34     6:20    11:27    12:53   14:40    19:15    24:23    26:22    30:36   43:01    46:05    47:19    47:34                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 6:20     5:07     1:26    1:47     4:35     5:08     1:59     4:14   12:25     3:04     1:14     0:15                  
    16     205 Németh László             48:25     5:52    12:48    13:56   15:35    18:44    27:04    32:35    36:19   44:08    46:59    48:09    48:25                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:52     6:56     1:08    1:39     3:09     8:20     5:31     3:44    7:49     2:51     1:10     0:16                  
    17     420 Madarasi Mária            48:34     8:35    18:59    20:31   22:03    27:48    31:35    34:13    38:30   43:08    46:29    48:13    48:34                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              8:35    10:24     1:32    1:32     5:45     3:47     2:38     4:17    4:38     3:21     1:44     0:21                  
    18     414 Illés Vilmos              54:35    11:13    22:50    24:39   26:39    31:37    34:53    37:52    43:06   48:57    52:39    54:16    54:35                  
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes             11:13    11:37     1:49    2:00     4:58     3:16     2:59     5:14    5:51     3:42     1:37     0:19                  
    19     432 Szecsődi Ákos             58:04    21:45    29:20    30:53   32:45    37:00    40:49    42:36    46:25   51:14    55:25    57:41    58:04                  
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli             21:45     7:35     1:33    1:52     4:15     3:49     1:47     3:49    4:49     4:11     2:16     0:23                  
    20     431 Nánási Krisztina          63:12    16:20    26:52    28:56   31:25    38:39    43:22    45:42    50:21   56:45    61:07    62:54    63:12                  
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli             16:20    10:32     2:04    2:29     7:14     4:43     2:20     4:39    6:24     4:22     1:47     0:18                  
    21     361 Kelevitz Krisztina        65:36    13:08    20:39    22:27   25:33    33:01    38:56    47:37    53:25   59:07    63:55    65:20    65:36                  
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn             13:08     7:31     1:48    3:06     7:28     5:55     8:41     5:48    5:42     4:48     1:25     0:16                  
    22     337 Szúnyog Emese             69:53    13:15    18:18    19:50   21:59    27:32    32:31    35:36    40:28   64:26    68:25    69:39    69:53                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K             13:15     5:03     1:32    2:09     5:33     4:59     3:05     4:52   23:58     3:59     1:14     0:14                  
    23     435 Mészárosné Boros Valér    77:12    19:46    28:36    31:45   34:37    41:32    46:26    50:43    59:20   69:37    74:31    76:49    77:12                  
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é             19:46     8:50     3:09    2:52     6:55     4:54     4:17     8:37   10:17     4:54     2:18     0:23                  
    24     202 Zsók Viktória            101:06    16:22    29:36    32:06   40:53    53:00    58:00    61:57    76:10   91:05    98:14   100:35   101:06                  
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli             16:22    13:14     2:30    8:47    12:07     5:00     3:57    14:13   14:55     7:09     2:21     0:31                  

           344 Mészáros Károly            hiba     8:19    15:20    16:57   18:17    22:30    -----    30:14    35:40   41:39    -----    45:55    46:11            24:05 
               THA Tatai Honvéd Atlét              8:19     7:01     1:37    1:20     4:13              7:44     5:26    5:59              4:16     0:16             *111 
           346 Bérczes Zsigmond           hiba     8:05    18:25    20:21   25:14    37:36    41:54    45:59    -----   -----    -----    65:39    66:00                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              8:05    10:20     1:56    4:53    12:22     4:18     4:05                              19:40     0:21                  
           381 Szabó István               hiba     7:26    12:36    13:44   -----    18:16    20:13    21:33    26:15   31:32    34:47    35:42    35:57                  
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli              7:26     5:10     1:08             4:32     1:57     1:20     4:42    5:17     3:15     0:55     0:15                  



N10D  (4)                N10D  (4)                3.240 km  50 m   5 ep                          
                                                  1(72)    2(99)    3(71)  4(130)   5(100)        C                                                                       

     1     210 Balázs Otília             35:22     2:11     7:21    19:43   29:38    35:08    35:22                                                                       
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:11     5:10    12:22    9:55     5:30     0:14                                                                       
     2     379 Józsa Dominika            37:34   145:19    13:34    22:21   31:34    37:15    37:34            640:24  644:20   650:25   656:57   661:56   135:44  149:09 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE               145:19              8:47    9:13     5:41     0:19               *37     *60      *70      *78     *100     *131     *58 
                                                 159:09   166:49                                                                                                          
                                                    *70     *100                                                                                                          
     3     213 Pálinkás Rita             38:01     1:54     9:31    21:53   31:51    37:37    38:01                                                                       
               ODS Országos Diáksport              1:54     7:37    12:22    9:58     5:46     0:24                                                                       
     4     214 Sándor Eszter             41:58     2:45    13:34    25:55   35:58    41:34    41:58                                                                       
               ODS Országos Diáksport              2:45    10:49    12:21   10:03     5:36     0:24                                                                       



N12C  (8)                N12C  (8)                2.000 km  50 m   7 ep                          
                                                  1(33)    2(84)    3(99)  4(104)   5(129)   6(103)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     215 Kerényi Szófi Zsófia      28:42     4:20     6:50    12:30   17:56    19:54    24:59    28:24    28:42                                                     
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              4:20     2:30     5:40    5:26     1:58     5:05     3:25     0:18                                                     
     2     222 Salfer Eszter             31:59     4:27     6:03    12:07   19:45    22:48    28:03    31:44    31:59                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              4:27     1:36     6:04    7:38     3:03     5:15     3:41     0:15                                                     
     3     217 Szlatényi Dóra            34:24     2:52     5:59    14:10   19:24    22:22    32:00    34:09    34:24                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:52     3:07     8:11    5:14     2:58     9:38     2:09     0:15                                                     
     4     218 Mets Ildikó               35:59     3:30     5:48    16:06   23:47    26:50    32:15    35:45    35:59                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:30     2:18    10:18    7:41     3:03     5:25     3:30     0:14                                                     
     5     220 Őry Erzsébet              36:17     5:00     8:12    11:58   21:33    24:27    33:49    36:05    36:17                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              5:00     3:12     3:46    9:35     2:54     9:22     2:16     0:12                                                     
     6     216 Tölgyesi Blanka           38:35     2:54     5:59    14:23   23:39    26:24    35:59    38:17    38:35                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:54     3:05     8:24    9:16     2:45     9:35     2:18     0:18                                                     
     7     219 Szőcs Fruzsina            40:27     3:06     8:05    17:04   31:23    34:15    37:23    40:10    40:27                                                     
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              3:06     4:59     8:59   14:19     2:52     3:08     2:47     0:17                                                     
     8     221 Ipsics Viktória           51:45    15:19    18:35    28:11   38:40    43:31    46:58    51:26    51:45                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé             15:19     3:16     9:36   10:29     4:51     3:27     4:28     0:19                                                     



N14B  (6)                N14B  (6)                2.280 km  95 m   7 ep                          
                                                  1(53)    2(92)    3(65)   4(90)    5(59)    6(35)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     227 Oszkó Dóra                30:59     7:20    10:41    18:43   20:43    23:23    27:39    30:44    30:59                                                     
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              7:20     3:21     8:02    2:00     2:40     4:16     3:05     0:15                                                     
     2     228 Györgyi Hanga             33:38     5:00     8:56    17:40   20:25    24:18    28:13    33:26    33:38                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              5:00     3:56     8:44    2:45     3:53     3:55     5:13     0:12                                                     
     3     223 Zempléni Réka             36:10    11:41    15:12    23:07   25:24    28:04    32:43    35:53    36:10                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt             11:41     3:31     7:55    2:17     2:40     4:39     3:10     0:17                                                     
     4     224 Őry Luca                  37:36     8:56    12:53    21:52   24:20    28:15    32:09    37:24    37:36                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              8:56     3:57     8:59    2:28     3:55     3:54     5:15     0:12                                                     
     5     225 Touré Anita               48:29    10:26    17:16    28:32   33:27    37:08    43:54    48:15    48:29                                                     
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                10:26     6:50    11:16    4:55     3:41     6:46     4:21     0:14                                                     
     6     226 Karolyi Hanga             56:38     6:31    13:39    22:54   36:30    39:23    50:42    56:22    56:38                                                     
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              6:31     7:08     9:15   13:36     2:53    11:19     5:40     0:16                                                     



N16B  (7)                N16B  (7)                2.690 km  110 m   7 ep                         
                                                  1(38)    2(80)    3(34)  4(102)   5(104)   6(129)   7(100)        C                                                     

     1     238 Tibay Ilona               24:25     4:26     7:52    14:46   17:27    19:28    21:18    24:12    24:25                                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:26     3:26     6:54    2:41     2:01     1:50     2:54     0:13                                                     
     2     230 Györgyi Csenge            32:00     6:25    10:45    20:35   23:33    26:12    28:29    31:47    32:00                                                     
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              6:25     4:20     9:50    2:58     2:39     2:17     3:18     0:13                                                     
     3     237 Vágó Nikolett             33:42     6:18    11:36    21:38   25:39    28:00    30:00    33:29    33:42                                                     
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              6:18     5:18    10:02    4:01     2:21     2:00     3:29     0:13                                                     
     4     234 Németh Anna               33:53     6:57    12:48    20:26   25:36    27:56    30:37    33:38    33:53                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              6:57     5:51     7:38    5:10     2:20     2:41     3:01     0:15                                                     
     5     235 Bognár Tünde              34:22     5:19    13:25    22:48   26:00    28:51    31:10    34:09    34:22                                                     
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              5:19     8:06     9:23    3:12     2:51     2:19     2:59     0:13                                                     
     6     236 Lőcsei Vera               35:39     5:27    11:40    23:18   27:36    29:49    31:57    35:24    35:39                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:27     6:13    11:38    4:18     2:13     2:08     3:27     0:15                                                     
     7     232 Knotz Anikó               46:08     7:01    14:18    28:59   34:43    38:23    40:56    45:53    46:08                                                     
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              7:01     7:17    14:41    5:44     3:40     2:33     4:57     0:15                                                     



N18B  (3)                N18B  (3)                3.440 km  135 m   10 ep                        
                                                  1(54)    2(50)    3(39)   4(97)    5(80)    6(32)   7(101)    8(69)   9(87)  10(100)        C                           

     1     241 Tas Katalin               45:49     4:21     7:13    13:34   17:36    26:45    34:33    35:26    40:08   44:26    45:36    45:49                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              4:21     2:52     6:21    4:02     9:09     7:48     0:53     4:42    4:18     1:10     0:13                           
     2     240 Szalontai Beáta           87:55     5:37    10:37    24:34   32:53    40:41    60:12    62:28    71:18   85:31    87:40    87:55                           
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              5:37     5:00    13:57    8:19     7:48    19:31     2:16     8:50   14:13     2:09     0:15                           
     3     243 Pálinkás Anna            145:13    12:37    16:19    43:56   49:06    60:54   106:16   111:48   131:05  143:30   144:51   145:13                           
               ODS Országos Diáksport             12:37     3:42    27:37    5:10    11:48    45:22     5:32    19:17   12:25     1:21     0:22                           



N21B  (20)               N21B  (20)               3.700 km  145 m   12 ep                        
                                                  1(58)    2(31)    3(84)   4(81)    5(36)    6(54)    7(50)    8(53)  9(111)   10(67)   11(87)  12(100)        C         

     1     259 Szabó Andrea              36:40     1:39     3:25     4:48    7:02     8:59    14:35    16:16    19:35   25:42    27:56    35:18    36:24    36:40         
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:39     1:46     1:23    2:14     1:57     5:36     1:41     3:19    6:07     2:14     7:22     1:06     0:16         
     2     261 Balogh Katalin            39:13     1:37     5:09     6:40    8:57    10:57    15:45    17:57    22:10   27:36    29:52    37:27    38:57    39:13         
               FSC Futárok SE                      1:37     3:32     1:31    2:17     2:00     4:48     2:12     4:13    5:26     2:16     7:35     1:30     0:16         
     3     267 Nagy Krisztina            43:01     1:29     4:08     7:02    8:59    11:22    18:44    21:42    26:08   32:57    35:19    41:47    42:45    43:01         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:29     2:39     2:54    1:57     2:23     7:22     2:58     4:26    6:49     2:22     6:28     0:58     0:16         
     4     252 Balogh Edina              43:13     3:25     6:43     9:16   12:42    15:00    20:11    21:55    24:56   30:34    36:25    41:52    42:58    43:13         
               FSC Futárok SE                      3:25     3:18     2:33    3:26     2:18     5:11     1:44     3:01    5:38     5:51     5:27     1:06     0:15         
     5     245 Riczel Zsuzsanna          43:50     2:17     4:19     6:30    9:45    12:21    20:17    22:36    26:10   33:05    35:52    42:21    43:32    43:50         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 2:17     2:02     2:11    3:15     2:36     7:56     2:19     3:34    6:55     2:47     6:29     1:11     0:18         
     6     256 Juhászné Czinege Anita    46:54     3:39     6:00     7:37   11:32    15:08    21:08    23:11    28:39   34:23    38:08    45:19    46:35    46:54         
               FSC Futárok SE                      3:39     2:21     1:37    3:55     3:36     6:00     2:03     5:28    5:44     3:45     7:11     1:16     0:19         
     7     251 Sváb Emese                47:41     2:16     7:04     9:05   12:23    15:10    22:29    24:58    29:05   34:47    40:23    46:14    47:23    47:41         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              2:16     4:48     2:01    3:18     2:47     7:19     2:29     4:07    5:42     5:36     5:51     1:09     0:18         
     8     255 Kövér Csilla              50:32     2:02     4:34     7:29   10:23    12:42    18:25    20:23    24:41   38:52    42:01    49:00    50:17    50:32         
               DIS Demokratikus Ifjús              2:02     2:32     2:55    2:54     2:19     5:43     1:58     4:18   14:11     3:09     6:59     1:17     0:15         
     9     260 Fekete Anikó              51:07     1:46     5:21     6:52    9:22    11:39    19:45    29:35    32:26   38:44    43:28    49:39    50:51    51:07         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              1:46     3:35     1:31    2:30     2:17     8:06     9:50     2:51    6:18     4:44     6:11     1:12     0:16         
    10     268 Marosffy Orsolya          52:26     2:01     4:17     6:07    9:06    13:41    21:12    24:40    31:00   36:09    42:38    51:05    52:09    52:26         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:01     2:16     1:50    2:59     4:35     7:31     3:28     6:20    5:09     6:29     8:27     1:04     0:17         
    11     266 Tamásné Szakács Judit     54:39     2:24     5:05     7:02   10:28    16:17    22:39    24:40    28:56   42:46    46:00    53:06    54:21    54:39         
               MSE Megalódusz SE                   2:24     2:41     1:57    3:26     5:49     6:22     2:01     4:16   13:50     3:14     7:06     1:15     0:18         
                                                  54:23                                                                                                                   
                                                   *100                                                                                                                   
    12     247 Szűcs Judit               62:04     2:56     5:28     8:08   13:03    16:31    26:24    29:08    33:25   39:13    46:55    60:30    61:44    62:04         
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               2:56     2:32     2:40    4:55     3:28     9:53     2:44     4:17    5:48     7:42    13:35     1:14     0:20         
    13     265 Lengyel Andrea            62:22     2:41     7:25    11:15   15:06    28:09    33:10    36:09    39:40   45:46    53:06    60:44    62:03    62:22         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:41     4:44     3:50    3:51    13:03     5:01     2:59     3:31    6:06     7:20     7:38     1:19     0:19         
    14     248 Bíró Aletta               63:24     2:53     7:04     9:21   12:44    15:53    21:09    23:44    29:07   46:25    50:37    61:43    63:03    63:24         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:53     4:11     2:17    3:23     3:09     5:16     2:35     5:23   17:18     4:12    11:06     1:20     0:21         
    15     246 Karagics Judit            64:31     2:56     9:11    12:49   17:10    30:25    36:19    39:25    45:09   51:29    54:29    63:10    64:13    64:31         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 2:56     6:15     3:38    4:21    13:15     5:54     3:06     5:44    6:20     3:00     8:41     1:03     0:18         
    16     258 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika    65:50     3:20     6:37     8:48   11:56    20:04    25:48    28:26    33:49   48:11    52:02    63:44    65:22    65:50         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 3:20     3:17     2:11    3:08     8:08     5:44     2:38     5:23   14:22     3:51    11:42     1:38     0:28         
    17     254 Lada Nikolett             78:30     2:24     8:13    11:26   14:45    18:11    27:06    31:21    42:15   60:41    64:41    75:38    77:39    78:30         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:24     5:49     3:13    3:19     3:26     8:55     4:15    10:54   18:26     4:00    10:57     2:01     0:51         
                                                  13:06    48:45    54:01                                                                                                 
                                                    *34      *64      *64                                                                                                 
    18     263 Juhász Diana              90:47     2:20     6:10    12:37   15:33    23:15    45:45    49:42    63:30   76:02    80:02    88:55    90:27    90:47         
               FSC Futárok SE                      2:20     3:50     6:27    2:56     7:42    22:30     3:57    13:48   12:32     4:00     8:53     1:32     0:20         
    19     249 Hoór Anikó               129:53     3:03     9:47    15:29   22:02    52:08    80:33    85:17    91:03  109:55   115:32   127:54   129:26   129:53         
               ESP Egri Spartacus SE               3:03     6:44     5:42    6:33    30:06    28:25     4:44     5:46   18:52     5:37    12:22     1:32     0:27         

           257 Cseresnyés Ágnes           hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----     4:29   -----    -----    -----    29:38    29:55         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö                                                                            4:29                              25:09     0:17         
                                                   7:28    12:18    16:09   17:37    20:46    25:51    27:10                                                              
                                                    *92      *64      *88     *90      *59     *128     *103                                                              



N21Br  (5)               N21Br  (5)               2.500 km  95 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(53)    2(92)    3(64)   4(88)    5(90)    6(59)   7(128)   8(103)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     271 Lux Andrea                25:37     3:47     7:01    10:13   12:51    14:17    16:45    21:32    22:50   25:23    25:37                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:47     3:14     3:12    2:38     1:26     2:28     4:47     1:18    2:33     0:14                                    
     2     272 Lukóczky Orsolya          29:31     4:18     8:19    12:10   15:14    16:44    20:03    25:02    26:38   29:16    29:31                                    
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimn              4:18     4:01     3:51    3:04     1:30     3:19     4:59     1:36    2:38     0:15                                    
     3     273 Csordás Erika             29:59     5:25     8:27    11:43   14:29    15:54    19:07    25:23    26:54   29:42    29:59                                    
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:25     3:02     3:16    2:46     1:25     3:13     6:16     1:31    2:48     0:17                                    
     4     269 Jenei Margit              35:19     5:56    10:08    18:39   21:21    22:57    25:36    31:15    32:30   35:01    35:19             30:20                  
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               5:56     4:12     8:31    2:42     1:36     2:39     5:39     1:15    2:31     0:18              *129                  
     5     274 Salánki Zsuzsa            40:45     5:16    10:09    13:25   19:52    24:54    28:39    35:42    37:16   40:25    40:45                                    
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:16     4:53     3:16    6:27     5:02     3:45     7:03     1:34    3:09     0:20                                    



N21C  (8)                N21C  (8)                3.100 km  100 m   9 ep                         
                                                  1(84)    2(81)    3(38)   4(54)    5(58)   6(102)    7(71)   8(103)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     277 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita    48:28     7:46    14:40    23:08   30:39    36:18    37:46    41:08    44:38   48:08    48:28                                    
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      7:46     6:54     8:28    7:31     5:39     1:28     3:22     3:30    3:30     0:20                                    
     2     276 Mitterer Andrea           49:10     5:47     9:46    23:19   29:28    37:02    39:01    42:22    45:50   48:51    49:10                                    
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              5:47     3:59    13:33    6:09     7:34     1:59     3:21     3:28    3:01     0:19                                    
     3     279 Őry Ágnes                 52:31     3:25     7:29    14:42   24:50    29:32    43:25    46:12    49:18   52:18    52:31                                    
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              3:25     4:04     7:13   10:08     4:42    13:53     2:47     3:06    3:00     0:13                                    
     4     280 Ódor Viktória             55:11     8:08    12:55    22:32   30:24    39:25    41:52    47:01    51:29   54:54    55:11                                    
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      8:08     4:47     9:37    7:52     9:01     2:27     5:09     4:28    3:25     0:17                                    
     5     117 Oszkó Ildikó              55:31     5:17    11:05    19:42   37:48    43:24    44:44    48:04    51:35   55:09    55:31                                    
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              5:17     5:48     8:37   18:06     5:36     1:20     3:20     3:31    3:34     0:22                                    
     6     281 Bogdány Szilvia           57:18    11:15    19:11    31:33   37:30    45:08    47:08    50:09    53:39   56:59    57:18                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö             11:15     7:56    12:22    5:57     7:38     2:00     3:01     3:30    3:20     0:19                                    
     7     382 Gegesi Kis Rita           62:46    16:20    21:07    30:45   44:29    51:12    53:13    56:01    59:26   62:28    62:46                                    
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli             16:20     4:47     9:38   13:44     6:43     2:01     2:48     3:25    3:02     0:18                                    

           376 Koller Gitta               hiba     6:07    22:59    30:53   78:28    84:38    86:12    89:35    -----  111:06   111:44                                    
               ek1 egyesületen kívüli              6:07    16:52     7:54   47:35     6:10     1:34     3:23            21:31     0:38                                    



N35A  (3)                N35A  (3)                3.440 km  135 m   10 ep                        
                                                  1(54)    2(50)    3(39)   4(97)    5(80)    6(32)   7(101)    8(69)   9(87)  10(100)        C                           

     1     282 Győrffy Gabriella         38:50     2:31     4:16     9:19   12:51    17:32    28:29    29:10    33:04   37:26    38:32    38:50                           
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:31     1:45     5:03    3:32     4:41    10:57     0:41     3:54    4:22     1:06     0:18                           
     2     329 Radics Anna               40:56     2:50     5:08    11:27   15:04    22:35    30:32    31:13    35:06   39:29    40:36    40:56                           
               THA Tatai Honvéd Atlét              2:50     2:18     6:19    3:37     7:31     7:57     0:41     3:53    4:23     1:07     0:20                           
     3     284 Ágoston Erika             59:15     4:07     7:11    14:13   20:04    26:22    44:23    46:06    51:54   57:32    58:56    59:15                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 4:07     3:04     7:02    5:51     6:18    18:01     1:43     5:48    5:38     1:24     0:19                           



N40B  (11)               N40B  (11)               2.800 km  115 m   11 ep                        
                                                  1(53)    2(79)    3(61)   4(62)    5(64)    6(65)    7(88)    8(59)   9(35)   10(87)  11(100)        C                  

     1     295 Kármán Katalin            28:21     3:33     8:01     9:15   10:18    14:29    16:31    17:53    21:15   24:04    27:01    28:03    28:21                  
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              3:33     4:28     1:14    1:03     4:11     2:02     1:22     3:22    2:49     2:57     1:02     0:18                  
     2     292 Jenővári Gabriella        31:37     3:41     8:08     9:21   12:36    15:50    18:30    19:51    23:16   27:23    30:04    31:18    31:37                  
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              3:41     4:27     1:13    3:15     3:14     2:40     1:21     3:25    4:07     2:41     1:14     0:19                  
     3     289 Síkhegyi Gabriella        37:19     4:45    11:11    12:32   14:10    18:33    21:01    22:32    27:04   32:05    35:45    37:00    37:19                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:45     6:26     1:21    1:38     4:23     2:28     1:31     4:32    5:01     3:40     1:15     0:19                  
     4     363 Bacsó Piroska             41:16     5:58    13:29    14:52   16:15    20:10    22:49    24:20    30:47   36:02    39:10    40:54    41:16                  
               MAC Margitszigeti Atlé              5:58     7:31     1:23    1:23     3:55     2:39     1:31     6:27    5:15     3:08     1:44     0:22                  
     5     293 Csákány Anikó             43:19     5:03    11:19    12:41   14:14    26:00    28:06    30:04    33:30   37:37    41:37    42:59    43:19                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:03     6:16     1:22    1:33    11:46     2:06     1:58     3:26    4:07     4:00     1:22     0:20                  
     6     296 Horváth Zoltánné          45:22     9:27    14:01    16:10   17:53    23:24    27:51    30:30    34:45   39:34    43:35    44:58    45:22                  
               TSE Törekvés SE                     9:27     4:34     2:09    1:43     5:31     4:27     2:39     4:15    4:49     4:01     1:23     0:24                  
     7     287 Krasznai Orsolya          45:59     5:38    14:28    16:13   18:37    25:07    28:13    30:29    35:01   39:51    43:20    45:38    45:59                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:38     8:50     1:45    2:24     6:30     3:06     2:16     4:32    4:50     3:29     2:18     0:21                  
     8     290 Gaál Borbála              46:43     6:37    11:51    13:34   15:02    20:57    23:31    25:52    30:01   34:17    44:45    46:17    46:43                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      6:37     5:14     1:43    1:28     5:55     2:34     2:21     4:09    4:16    10:28     1:32     0:26                  
     9     294 Ormay Éva                 57:52     5:45    12:46    14:45   16:47    23:30    27:34    30:21    35:56   51:09    55:52    57:31    57:52                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:45     7:01     1:59    2:02     6:43     4:04     2:47     5:35   15:13     4:43     1:39     0:21                  
    10     297 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        60:13     6:45    15:36    17:24   19:05    29:55    34:22    41:24    47:15   53:32    57:44    59:56    60:13                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 6:45     8:51     1:48    1:41    10:50     4:27     7:02     5:51    6:17     4:12     2:12     0:17                  

           286 Hajas Csilla dr.           hiba     5:03    13:46    14:39   -----    21:01    24:39    25:55    29:20   33:32    36:06    37:20    37:38                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              5:03     8:43     0:53             6:22     3:38     1:16     3:25    4:12     2:34     1:14     0:18                  



N45B  (5)                N45B  (5)                2.500 km  95 m   9 ep                          
                                                  1(53)    2(92)    3(64)   4(88)    5(90)    6(59)   7(128)   8(103)  9(100)        C                                    

     1     302 Dániel Edit               25:02     4:04     7:08     9:42   12:48    13:51    16:12    21:06    22:27   24:47    25:02                                    
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:04     3:04     2:34    3:06     1:03     2:21     4:54     1:21    2:20     0:15                                    
     2     300 Horváth Magda             27:15     3:40     6:38     9:30   12:54    13:47    17:58    22:52    24:18   26:58    27:15                                    
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:40     2:58     2:52    3:24     0:53     4:11     4:54     1:26    2:40     0:17                                    
     3     298 Novotni Tiborné           47:41     8:19    17:41    21:04   26:07    27:47    35:36    42:01    44:30   47:19    47:41                                    
               BME Balassagyarmati ME              8:19     9:22     3:23    5:03     1:40     7:49     6:25     2:29    2:49     0:22                                    
     4     310 Udvari Csilla dr.         54:53     9:39    14:24    25:15   30:43    32:45    36:21    43:16    51:35   54:37    54:53                                    
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              9:39     4:45    10:51    5:28     2:02     3:36     6:55     8:19    3:02     0:16                                    
     5     299 Kiss Julianna             64:18     5:26    10:46    16:50   21:24    23:51    33:51    46:04    60:39   63:58    64:18                                    
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K              5:26     5:20     6:04    4:34     2:27    10:00    12:13    14:35    3:19     0:20                                    



N55B  (4)                N55B  (4)                2.100 km  80 m   11 ep                         
                                                  1(58)   2(101)    3(84)   4(33)   5(102)   6(104)    7(69)   8(129)   9(35)   10(87)  11(100)        C                  

     1     305 Komár Béláné              32:58     6:22     8:16    10:11   12:33    16:07    18:59    21:02    22:51   27:02    31:04    32:35    32:58                  
               HER Herkules SE Balato              6:22     1:54     1:55    2:22     3:34     2:52     2:03     1:49    4:11     4:02     1:31     0:23                  
     2     306 Szuromi Imréné            35:29     2:59    10:20    12:25   15:08    18:49    21:48    23:58    25:15   29:41    33:07    35:08    35:29                  
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC               2:59     7:21     2:05    2:43     3:41     2:59     2:10     1:17    4:26     3:26     2:01     0:21                  
     3     307 Hanusz Mária              60:58     4:10    10:18    12:50   19:36    24:19    28:42    33:11    36:11   45:01    58:01    60:29    60:58                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 4:10     6:08     2:32    6:46     4:43     4:23     4:29     3:00    8:50    13:00     2:28     0:29                  

           303 Wengrin Istvánné            nfb    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----                           
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó