MOM KupaP 2006.09.29. 17:10
Nevezésekkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

orsz.  Rajtsz  SI dugó Név                   Szül FN  Klub                   


F10D               

    1                  Dalos Áron              95  F  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 
    2                  Peregi Dániel           97  F  MAC Margitszigeti Atlé 
    3                  Weiler Vilmos               F  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 
    4                  Ács Bálint                  F  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé 


F12C               

    1           233564 Hajdu Szása             95  F  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    2                  Konkoly Csaba           94  F  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    3                  Siklósi Bálint              F  TSE Törekvés SE        
    4                  Tóth Adrián             96  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    5                  Ujfalusi Zsolt          94  F  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 


F14B               

    1                  Brenn Dávid             93  F  TSE Törekvés SE        
    2           411992 Bugár Gergely           92  F  BOF Budai Ősforrás SC  
    3                  Fábics Gergely          93  F  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    4           411903 Györgyi Ábel            92  F  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 
    5           411954 Hajdu Marcell           92  F  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    6           332872 Horváth Máté            93  F  TSE Törekvés SE        
    7                  Jenes Ottó              92  F  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 
    8                  Peregi Dávid            93  F  MAC Margitszigeti Atlé 


F16B               

    1              990 Filó Bernát             90  F  PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE   
    2           411957 Incze Zsombor           90  F  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    3            46116 Jenes Géza              91  F  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 


F18B               

    1           411905 Györgyi Péter           89  F  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 
    2           416665 Györgyi-Ambró Gergely   89  F  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 
    3           416633 Mets Márton             89  F  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 
    4           307762 Szabó Márk              88  F  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
    5           233569 Tihanyi Tamás           89  F  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 


F21A               

    1            45126 Baracsi Gábor           71  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    2            45141 Gyimesi Zoltán          72  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    3             5633 Harkányi Zoltán         80  F  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi  


F21B               

    1            45303 Bánki Zoltán            72  F  SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 
    2            45991 Domján Tamás            78  F  PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   
    3                  Egri Botond             77  F  KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk 
    4            45417 Hegedűs Zoltán          52  F  OSC Orvosegyetem SC    
    5              950 Horváth Imre            53  F  BAL Budapesti Asztali- 
    6           500258 Józsa Gábor             75  F  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    7           416689 Kósik Gábor             70  F  DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó  
    8            46082 Matics Gyula            75  F  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 
    9           233659 Nagy Gábor              77  F  KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk 
   10            46101 Székely Balázs          74  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
   11            46103 Sáfrán Bence            71  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
   12           232760 Veres Tamás             75  F  HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp 
   13           307730 Viraszkó Zoltán         73  F  NYK Nyíregyházi Konzer 


F21BR              

    1            45506 Bein Márton             83  F  AGD Árpád Gimnázium DS 
    2           233595 Dalos Attila            67  F  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 
    3            45132 Dankó István            69  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    4            46132 Laták Rudolf            74  F  FMT FŐMTERV SK         
    5           701224 Molnár Attila           70  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    6           416668 Néda László             72  F  HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu 
    7           222999 Oláh Gyula              69  F  KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk 
    8            45568 Serestey Áron           72  F  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé 
    9                  Sági Péter              76  F  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 
   10           307781 Weiler Zsolt            62  F  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 
   11            45567 Ács Gábor               71  F  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé 


F21C               

    1           332845 Bérczes Miklós          67  F  FMT FŐMTERV SK         
    2            45344 Farkas Dénes            86  F  HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl 
    3                  Preil József                F  EK Egyesületen kívüli  
    4           233627 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.    72  F  TTT Tatai Tömegsport é 
    5                  Süle Ferenc Attila      79  F  FMT FŐMTERV SK         
    6              973 Vastag Gábor            69  F  BME Balassagyarmati ME 
    7           332838 Ágoston Tibor           78  F  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 


F35A               

    1            45253 Angyal Gábor            67  F  ARA Alba Regia Atlétik 
    2           222912 Muliter Gábor           61  F  HSE Hegyisport Szenten 
    3           307527 Szlatényi Ferenc        61  F  OSC Orvosegyetem SC    
    4                  Tornai Szabolcs         71  F  EK Egyesületen kívüli  
    5            45166 Zagyi László            67  F  EK1 Egyesületen kívüli 


F40B               

    1            45458 Faggyas László          66  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    2             5611 Harkányi Csaba          55  F  HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl 
    3                  Jóni János                  F  EK Egyesületen kívüli  
    4           800002 Oszkó László            65  F  MAC Margitszigeti Atlé 
    5            45254 Takács Csaba            62  F  HER Herkules SE Balato 
    6           232759 Urbán András            60  F  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 


F45B               

    1           232807 Hegedüs Béla            60  F  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
    2           222997 Kiss Zsolt              57  F  EK Egyesületen kívüli  
    3            45193 Nagy Zsolt              59  F  FMT FŐMTERV SK         
    4           332835 Ormay György            57  F  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    5                  Peregi Tamás                F  MAC Margitszigeti Atlé 
    6             5616 Szunyog József dr.      54  F  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 


F50B               

    1            45198 Andrási Lajos           48  F  HER Herkules SE Balato 
    2            45439 Bugár József            53  F  BOF Budai Ősforrás SC  
    3            45440 Gárdonyi Zoltán         39  F  BOF Budai Ősforrás SC  
    4            45496 Juhász István           53  F  BOF Budai Ősforrás SC  
    5             4521 Kiss Zoltán             56  F  RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk 
    6             4465 Lux Iván                46  F  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 


F55B               

    1            45138 Gombkötő Péter dr.      44  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    2            45444 Gáncs Kálmán            47  F  HER Herkules SE Balato 
    3            54753 Homoki Géza             47  F  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 
    4           307760 Szabó Gábor             50  F  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
    5              967 Tasi Ákos               49  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    6             5617 Vida István             47  F  OSC Orvosegyetem SC    
    7           416701 Zánkay András           47  F  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 


F60B               

    1             5618 Bálint Sándor dr.       44  F  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
    2             4512 Csongrádi Jenő          46  F  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 
    3            45343 Farkas Sándor           42  F  HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl 
    4                  Fábics Ferenc           42  F  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    5           411927 Hargitai István         43  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    6             4496 Jelinek István          43  F  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    7             4495 Kéri Gerzson dr.        44  F  OSC Orvosegyetem SC    
    8              906 Mohácsi József          45  F  HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl 
    9            45494 Nagy Gábor              43  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
   10             5627 Ribényi Imre            42  F  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
   11            45206 Szemler István          44  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 


F65B               

    1            45495 Argay Gyula             39  F  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 
    2            45450 Dudás István            32  F  OSC Orvosegyetem SC    
    3                  Fábics Miklós               F  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    4           307706 Kangasmaki Heikki       35  F  BSC Balatonfüredi SC   
    5            45402 Köblös József           41  F  KTX Kőbányai Textil SE 
    6           411940 Müller János            40  F  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    7             5621 Nyögéri Imre            36  F  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
    8           307742 Németh Alajos           37  F  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    9            46097 Pearson John            38  F  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
   10            45409 Radnóti Rezső           41  F  HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl 
   11            45393 Rácz Márton             36  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
   12             4491 Schell Antal            39  F  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
   13            45460 Szabon János            38  F  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
   14            45394 Weress Kálmán           35  F  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 


N10D               

    1                  Faggyas Petra           96  N  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    2                  Faggyas Réka            96  N  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    3           411998 Józsa Dominika          98  N  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    4                  Masztis Dorottya        00  N  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    5           232799 Weiler Virág            96  N  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 


N12C               

    1           416641 Faggyas Eszter          94  N  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    2                  Masztis Anna            95  N  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    3                  Ujfalusi Dóra           00  N  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 


N14B               

    1                  Györgyi Hanga           92  N  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 
    2            45944 Kerényi Szofi           93  N  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
    3                  Mets Ildikó             93  N  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 
    4           307598 Salfer Eszter           93  N  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 


N16B               

    1           411949 Kovács Júlia Virág      91  N  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    2           233566 Lőcsey Vera             90  N  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    3                  Touré Anita             91  N  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    4           411952 Zempléni Réka           93  N  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    5                  Őry Luca                91  N  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 


N18B               

    1           307768 Fogarasi Lívia          88  N  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    2           416661 Györgyi Csenge          89  N  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T 
    3           233563 Németh Anna             89  N  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 


N21A               

    1            45160 Kovács Bernadett        73  N  PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   
    2            45455 Wengrin Ágnes           69  N  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 


N21B               

    1             4478 Jenővári Gabriella      57  N  HSE Hegyisport Szenten 
    2            46008 Kovács Edit             82  N  ARA Alba Regia Atlétik 
    3             4494 Kármán Katalin          58  N  HSE Hegyisport Szenten 
    4            45388 Lux Andrea              75  N  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    5            45372 Nagy Krisztina          76  N  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 
    6            45322 Tóthné Schuch Anikó     71  N  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
    7            45114 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsa   78  N  NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Táj 


N21BR              

    1           233539 Csordás Erika           73  N  FMT FŐMTERV SK         
    2           233657 Horváti Réka            70  N  HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu 
    3            45441 Jenei Margit            54  N  BOF Budai Ősforrás SC  
    4            45209 Lengyel Andrea          76  N  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 
    5           500582 Riczel Zsuzsanna        70  N  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    6           411967 Tóth Ágnes              67  N  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 


N21C               

    1           233543 Harsányi Rita           77  N  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé 
    2                  Horváth Katalin         77  N  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 
    3                  Házy Eszter             80  N  MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik 
    4           332833 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rit   68  N  FMT FŐMTERV SK         
    5           233542 Orosz Katalin           74  N  ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé 
    6           332883 Szathmáry Irma              F  EK Egyesületen kívüli  
    7           332840 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka     72  N  TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö 


N40B               

    1           307792 Horváth Zoltánné        64  N  TSE Törekvés SE        
    2           332834 Ormay Éva               63  N  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt 
    3            45366 Ostorics Zsuzsanna      59  N  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    4            45364 Ágoston Erika           66  N  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    


N45B               

    1           411990 Dániel Edit             58  N  SPA Tabáni Spartacus S 


N50B               

    1            45422 Karsai Klára            52  N  OSC Orvosegyetem SC    
    2           307759 Kiss Julianna           52  N  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
    3             5629 Kovács Olga             55  N  HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl 
    4              968 Novotni Tiborné         52  N  BME Balassagyarmati ME 


N55B               

    1           411999 Grant Julianna          48  N  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    2             4493 Korik Vera              44  N  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    
    3           500560 Lux Ágnes               51  N  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi 
    4            45408 Tóth Józsefné           51  N  HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl 


N60B               

    1           233694 Bálint Sándorné dr.     44  N  KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó K 
    2            45418 Hanusz Mária            45  N  OSC Orvosegyetem SC    
    3             4492 Schell Antalné          42  N  PSE Postás-Matáv SE    


Nylt               

    1           233691 Katona Ferenc           56  F  EK1 Egyesületen kívüli 
    2                  Vastagné Bauer Zita     77  N  BME Balassagyarmati ME