MOM KupaCs 2006.10.05. 20:46
Rajtlistakészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

Rajtsz SI dugó Név                     Szül Klub                            N1      N2 


F10D  (6)               

   238         Dalos Áron                95 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   30:00   28:00 
   239         Weiler Vilmos                MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   34:00   22:00 
   240         Üres                         Vakant                       32:00   33:00 
   241         Peregi Dániel             97 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétika   36:00   25:00 
   242         Ács Bálint                   ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozó           31:00 
   259         Üres                         Vakant                       38:00         



F12C  (7)               

   114         Konkoly Csaba             94 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis    1:00   14:00 
   115         Ujfalusi Zsolt            94 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   13:00         
   116  233564 Hajdu Szása               95 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis    7:00   20:00 
   117         Tóth Adrián               96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   10:00   23:00 
   118         Siklósi Bálint               TSE Törekvés SE               4:00   29:00 
   119         Üres                         Vakant                       16:00   17:00 
   120         Üres                         Vakant                               26:00 



F14B  (9)               

    30  411954 Hajdu Marcell             92 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis    2:00   20:00 
    31         Fábics Gergely            93 PSE Postás-Matáv SE           5:00   23:00 
    32  332872 Horváth Máté              93 TSE Törekvés SE               8:00   17:00 
    33         Brenn Dávid               93 TSE Törekvés SE              14:00   26:00 
    34  411903 Györgyi Ábel              92 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   11:00   11:00 
    35         Üres                         Vakant                       17:00    8:00 
    36         Jenes Ottó                92 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   20:00   14:00 
    37         Peregi Dávid              93 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétika   23:00    2:00 
    38  411992 Bugár Gergely             92 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC        26:00    5:00 



F16B  (4)               

    39         Üres                         Vakant                       18:00   12:00 
    40  411957 Incze Zsombor             90 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   21:00    6:00 
    41   46116 Jenes Géza                91 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   24:00    3:00 
    42     990 Filó Bernát               90 PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE         27:00    9:00 



F18B  (7)               

    43  416633 Mets Márton               89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   42:00   18:00 
    44  233569 Tihanyi Tamás             89 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   45:00         
    45  411905 Györgyi Péter             89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   48:00   21:00 
    46         Üres                         Vakant                       51:00   15:00 
    47  416665 Györgyi-Ambró Gergely     89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   54:00   12:00 
    48  307762 Szabó Márk                88 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    57:00   27:00 
    49         Üres                         Vakant                               24:00 



F21A  (25)              

     1         Üres                         Vakant                        1:00   61:00 
     2   46103 Sáfrán Bence              71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe    4:00   10:00 
     3         Egri Botond               77 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör      7:00   55:00 
     4   45141 Gyimesi Zoltán            72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   10:00   58:00 
     5         Kajdon Tamás              75 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK    13:00   19:00 
     6   46127 Molnár Tibor              71 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai K   16:00         
     7   45991 Domján Tamás              78 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         19:00   34:00 
     8     950 Horváth Imre              53 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labd   22:00   52:00 
     9   45126 Baracsi Gábor             71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   25:00   40:00 
    10  307730 Viraszkó Zoltán           73 NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE   28:00   25:00 
    11  233659 Nagy Gábor                77 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör     31:00   49:00 
    12   45303 Bánki Zoltán              72 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    34:00   28:00 
    13   45417 Hegedűs Zoltán            52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          58:00   31:00 
    14   45251 Guszlev Antal             78 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai K   40:00         
    15  500258 Józsa Gábor               75 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          43:00   13:00 
    16  416689 Kósik Gábor               70 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   46:00    7:00 
    17   46082 Matics Gyula              75 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   49:00   22:00 
    18   46101 Székely Balázs            74 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   52:00   46:00 
    19         Vajda Balázs              78 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club   55:00         
    20  232821 Schlosser Balázs          72 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC   690:00         
    21  232760 Veres Tamás               75 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporte   61:00   43:00 
    22         Üres                         Vakant                               16:00 
   272         Üres                         Vakant                               37:00 
   273         Üres                         Vakant                                1:00 
   275         Üres                         Vakant                                4:00 



F21BR  (16)             

   129   46132 Laták Rudolf              74 FMT FŐMTERV SK               19:00    7:00 
   130  307781 Weiler Zsolt              62 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   22:00   34:00 
   131  416668 Néda László               72 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sp   25:00   28:00 
   132  233541 Gárdonyi Márk             73 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          28:00   16:00 
   133   45506 Bein Márton               83 AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK      31:00   13:00 
   134  233595 Dalos Attila              67 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   34:00   25:00 
   135  222999 Oláh Gyula                69 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör     37:00   19:00 
   136  701224 Molnár Attila             70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   40:00         
   137  232817 Honfi Gábor ifj.          74 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   46:00         
   138         Üres                         Vakant                       43:00   40:00 
   139         Üres                         Vakant                       49:00   37:00 
   140         Sági Péter                76 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   52:00   22:00 
   141   45132 Dankó István              69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   55:00   31:00 
   142         Sánta Bendegúz            87 EK Egyesületen kívüli        58:00   43:00 
   143   45567 Ács Gábor                 71 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozó            4:00 
   144   45568 Serestey Áron             72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozó           10:00 



F21C  (9)               

   121         Süle Ferenc Attila        79 FMT FŐMTERV SK               29:00   12:00 
   122  332845 Bérczes Miklós            67 FMT FŐMTERV SK               33:00   18:00 
   123   45344 Farkas Dénes              86 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     31:00   21:00 
   124     973 Vastag Gábor              69 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ   35:00    3:00 
   125         Üres                         Vakant                       37:00   24:00 
   126  332838 Ágoston Tibor             78 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   39:00    6:00 
   127  233627 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.      72 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tá   41:00    9:00 
   128         Preil József                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                15:00 
   260         Üres                         Vakant                       43:00         



F35A  (9)               

    23         Tornai Szabolcs           71 EK Egyesületen kívüli 1      36:00   20:00 
    24   45384 Németh Csaba              62 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                35:00 
    25  307527 Szlatényi Ferenc          61 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          42:00    8:00 
    26  233622 Egei Tamás                63 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   45:00   32:00 
    27   45166 Zagyi László              67 EK1 Egyesületen kívüli       48:00    2:00 
    28  222912 Muliter Gábor             61 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre    51:00   26:00 
    29   45253 Angyal Gábor              67 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai K           14:00 
   261         Üres                         Vakant                       54:00         
   276         Üres                         Vakant                       39:00         



F40B  (9)               

    50   45458 Faggyas László            66 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   12:00   15:00 
    51         Üres                         Vakant                       15:00   27:00 
    52         Jóni János                   EK Egyesületen kívüli        18:00         
    53  800002 Oszkó László              65 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétika   21:00   45:00 
    54    5611 Harkányi Csaba            55 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     24:00   39:00 
    55   45254 Takács Csaba              62 HER Herkules SE Balatonalm   27:00         
    56  232759 Urbán András              60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   30:00   33:00 
    57         Üres                         Vakant                               21:00 
    58         Üres                         Vakant                               51:00 



F45B  (7)               

    59   45193 Nagy Zsolt                59 FMT FŐMTERV SK                1:00   28:00 
    60  232807 Hegedüs Béla              60 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub     4:00   10:00 
    61         Peregi Tamás                 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétika    7:00   16:00 
    62    5616 Szunyog József dr.        54 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    10:00   22:00 
    63    4465 Lux Iván                  46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   13:00   34:00 
    64  222997 Kiss Zsolt                57 EK Egyesületen kívüli                 4:00 
   262         Üres                         Vakant                       16:00         



F50B  (8)               

    65    4521 Kiss Zoltán               56 RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola    55:00   43:00 
    66   45440 Gárdonyi Zoltán           39 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC        46:00    1:00 
    67   45496 Juhász István             53 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC        43:00   31:00 
    68         Üres                         Vakant                       37:00   25:00 
    69   45198 Andrási Lajos             48 HER Herkules SE Balatonalm   52:00   13:00 
    70         Üres                         Vakant                       49:00   19:00 
    71         Üres                         Vakant                       40:00   37:00 
    72   45439 Bugár József              53 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC        58:00    7:00 



F55B  (9)               

    73  416701 Zánkay András             47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl    2:00   10:00 
    74  307760 Szabó Gábor               50 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub     5:00   26:00 
    75         Üres                         Vakant                        8:00   14:00 
    76     967 Tasi Ákos                 49 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   14:00   34:00 
    77   54753 Homoki Géza               47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   11:00    2:00 
    78         Üres                         Vakant                       17:00   18:00 
    79         Üres                         Vakant                       23:00   22:00 
    80    5617 Vida István               47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          20:00    6:00 
    81   45444 Gáncs Kálmán              47 HER Herkules SE Balatonalm   26:00   30:00 



F60B  (16)              

    82  411927 Hargitai István           43 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   27:00   51:00 
    83    5627 Ribényi Imre              42 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    11:00         
    84   45494 Nagy Gábor                43 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   25:00   19:00 
    85   45206 Szemler István            44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   31:00   23:00 
    86    4512 Csongrádi Jenő            46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   13:00   15:00 
    87     906 Mohácsi József            45 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     23:00    7:00 
    88  411976 Horváti György            44 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sp   33:00   27:00 
    89   45343 Farkas Sándor             42 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     21:00   35:00 
    90         Üres                         Vakant                       35:00    3:00 
    91         Üres                         Vakant                       37:00   59:00 
    92   45138 Gombkötő Péter dr.        44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   39:00   39:00 
    93    4496 Jelinek István            43 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          29:00   55:00 
    94    4495 Kéri Gerzson dr.          44 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          17:00   11:00 
    95  307777 Gerely Ferenc             44 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    19:00   47:00 
    96         Fábics Ferenc             42 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          15:00   31:00 
    97    5618 Bálint Sándor dr.         44 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            43:00 



F65B  (17)              

    98    5621 Nyögéri Imre              36 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub     2:00   18:00 
    99    4491 Schell Antal              39 PSE Postás-Matáv SE           4:00    6:00 
   100         Üres                         Vakant                        6:00   39:00 
   101   46097 Pearson John              38 PSE Postás-Matáv SE           8:00   42:00 
   102   45394 Weress Kálmán             35 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   10:00         
   103   45409 Radnóti Rezső             41 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     12:00   12:00 
   104         Üres                         Vakant                       14:00    3:00 
   105   45450 Dudás István              32 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          16:00    9:00 
   106         Fábics Miklós                PSE Postás-Matáv SE          18:00   30:00 
   107   45402 Köblös József             41 KTX Kőbányai Textil SE               21:00 
   108  307742 Németh Alajos             37 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          22:00   36:00 
   109  411940 Müller János              40 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          26:00   33:00 
   110   45460 Szabon János              38 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   24:00   27:00 
   111         Üres                         Vakant                       28:00   45:00 
   112   45495 Argay Gyula               39 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   30:00   15:00 
   113   45393 Rácz Márton               36 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe           24:00 
   274         Üres                         Vakant                       20:00         



N10D  (7)               

   231         Faggyas Réka              96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   42:00    1:00 
   232  232799 Weiler Virág              96 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   44:00    7:00 
   233         Faggyas Petra             96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   46:00   10:00 
   234  411998 Józsa Dominika            98 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          48:00   16:00 
   235         Masztis Dorottya          00 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   50:00    4:00 
   236  232822 Egei Petra                98 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   52:00   19:00 
   237         Üres                         Vakant                       54:00   13:00 



N12C  (5)               

   194  416641 Faggyas Eszter            94 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   19:00    2:00 
   195         Masztis Anna              95 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   22:00   11:00 
   196         Ujfalusi Dóra             00 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   28:00         
   197         Üres                         Vakant                       25:00    8:00 
   198         Üres                         Vakant                                5:00 



N14B  (5)               

   156   45944 Kerényi Szofi             93 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    47:00   33:00 
   157         Györgyi Hanga             92 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   50:00   30:00 
   158         Üres                         Vakant                       53:00   36:00 
   159  307598 Salfer Eszter             93 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   56:00   27:00 
   160         Mets Ildikó               93 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   59:00   39:00 



N16B  (6)               

   161  233566 Lőcsey Vera               90 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   29:00   44:00 
   162         Touré Anita               91 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          32:00   38:00 
   163  411949 Kovács Júlia Virág        91 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   35:00   50:00 
   164         Üres                         Vakant                       38:00   35:00 
   165         Őry Luca                  91 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu   41:00   41:00 
   166  411952 Zempléni Réka             93 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   44:00   47:00 



N18B  (4)               

   167         Üres                         Vakant                        3:00   11:00 
   168  416661 Györgyi Csenge            89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfu    9:00    8:00 
   169  233563 Németh Anna               89 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis    6:00    5:00 
   170  307768 Fogarasi Lívia            88 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   12:00   14:00 



N21A  (11)              

   145   45322 Tóthné Schuch Anikó       71 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub     3:00   35:00 
   146   45372 Nagy Krisztina            76 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl    6:00         
   147   45455 Wengrin Ágnes             69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe    9:00   23:00 
   148   45416 Füzy Judit                72 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          12:00   32:00 
   149         Üres                         Vakant                       15:00   17:00 
   150   45160 Kovács Bernadett          73 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         18:00         
   151         Üres                         Vakant                       21:00   41:00 
   152   45114 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsann   78 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   24:00   26:00 
   153   45388 Lux Andrea                75 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   27:00   38:00 
   154         Üres                         Vakant                               20:00 
   155         Üres                         Vakant                               29:00 



N21BR  (9)              

   207   45130 Cseresnyés Ágnes          68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   41:00   27:00 
   208   45209 Lengyel Andrea            76 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   47:00         
   209   45441 Jenei Margit              54 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC        62:00   18:00 
   210  500582 Riczel Zsuzsanna          70 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          50:00   33:00 
   211  233657 Horváti Réka              70 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sp   53:00   39:00 
   212  233539 Csordás Erika             73 FMT FŐMTERV SK               56:00   30:00 
   213  411967 Tóth Ágnes                67 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   44:00   36:00 
   214     894 Gárdonyi Réka             75 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          59:00   21:00 
   215         Üres                         Vakant                               24:00 



N21C  (10)              

   199  332883 Szathmáry Irma               EK Egyesületen kívüli        38:00    4:00 
   200  332833 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita    68 FMT FŐMTERV SK               41:00   10:00 
   201  332840 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka       72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környe   44:00    7:00 
   202         Üres                         Vakant                       50:00   22:00 
   203         Horváth Katalin           77 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   47:00   19:00 
   204         Házy Eszter               80 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai é   53:00    1:00 
   205  233543 Harsányi Rita             77 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozó           13:00 
   206  233542 Orosz Katalin             74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozó           16:00 
   263         Üres                         Vakant                       59:00         
   264         Üres                         Vakant                       56:00         



N40B  (10)              

   171         Üres                         Vakant                       32:00         
   172  411990 Dániel Edit               58 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport   35:00   21:00 
   173         Üres                         Vakant                       38:00   17:00 
   174  307792 Horváth Zoltánné          64 TSE Törekvés SE              41:00   25:00 
   175    4478 Jenővári Gabriella        57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre    44:00    5:00 
   176   45366 Ostorics Zsuzsanna        59 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          47:00    1:00 
   177  233618 Hajas Csilla dr.          64 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimis   50:00   29:00 
   178   45364 Ágoston Erika             66 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          53:00    9:00 
   179    4494 Kármán Katalin            58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre            13:00 
   266         Üres                         Vakant                       56:00   33:00 



N50B  (5)               

   180     968 Novotni Tiborné           52 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ    1:00   37:00 
   181         Üres                         Vakant                        3:00   31:00 
   182   45422 Karsai Klára              52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC           5:00   43:00 
   183    5629 Kovács Olga               55 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub      7:00   25:00 
   184  307759 Kiss Julianna             52 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub     9:00   19:00 



N55B  (5)               

   185  500560 Lux Ágnes                 51 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   45:00   17:00 
   186         Üres                         Vakant                       39:00   35:00 
   187    4493 Korik Vera                44 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          36:00   29:00 
   188   45408 Tóth Józsefné             51 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     42:00   23:00 
   189  411999 Grant Julianna            48 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          48:00   11:00 



N60B  (5)               

   190         Üres                         Vakant                       51:00   60:00 
   191   45418 Hanusz Mária              45 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          54:00   42:00 
   192    4492 Schell Antalné            42 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          57:00   54:00 
   193  233694 Bálint Sándorné dr.       44 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            48:00 
   265         Üres                         Vakant                       60:00         



Nyílt Kezdő  (15)       

   216         Üres                         Vakant                       31:00   56:00 
   217         Üres                         Vakant                       33:00   35:00 
   218         Üres                         Vakant                       35:00   53:00 
   219         Üres                         Vakant                       37:00   62:00 
   220         Üres                         Vakant                       39:00   50:00 
   221         Üres                         Vakant                       41:00   65:00 
   222         Üres                         Vakant                       45:00   74:00 
   223         Budapesti Ilona           83 EK Egyesületen kívüli        43:00   41:00 
   224         Vastagné Bauer Zita       77 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ   47:00   68:00 
   225         Üres                         Vakant                       49:00   71:00 
   226         Üres                         Vakant                       51:00   59:00 
   227         Üres                         Vakant                       53:00   38:00 
   228         Üres                         Vakant                       55:00   44:00 
   229         Üres                         Vakant                       57:00   47:00 
   230  233691 Katona Ferenc             56 EK1 Egyesületen kívüli               32:00 



Nyílt Technikás  (21)   

   243         Üres                         Vakant                       30:00   42:00 
   244         Üres                         Vakant                       32:00   36:00 
   245         Üres                         Vakant                       34:00   57:00 
   246         Üres                         Vakant                       36:00   72:00 
   247         Csontos Bori              90 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   38:00         
   248         Csontos Zsuzsanna         93 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   40:00         
   249         Üres                         Vakant                       42:00   60:00 
   250         Üres                         Vakant                       44:00   69:00 
   251         Móga Piroska              90 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   46:00         
   252         Üres                         Vakant                       48:00   39:00 
   253   45194 Marosán Ágnes             77 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   50:00         
   254         Üres                         Vakant                       52:00   33:00 
   255         Üres                         Vakant                       54:00   51:00 
   256         Üres                         Vakant                       56:00   75:00 
   257         Csontos László            57 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atl   58:00         
   258         Üres                         Vakant                       60:00   45:00 
   267         Üres                         Vakant                               66:00 
   268         Üres                         Vakant                               54:00 
   269         Üres                         Vakant                               63:00 
   270         Üres                         Vakant                               48:00 
   271         Üres                         Vakant                               30:00