MOM KupaSzo 2006.10.07. 17:57
SPORTident eredmények Versenynap 1készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



F10D  (4)                            1.7 km  70 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(48)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     241 Peregi Dániel                 30:59     5:01     8:33    12:47   17:42   23:50   30:21    30:59                                                            
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                5:01     3:32     4:14    4:55    6:08    6:31     0:38                                                            
     2     240 Dalos Máté                    35:18     3:18    10:03    14:47   21:39   27:48   34:19    35:18                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:18     6:45     4:44    6:52    6:09    6:31     0:59                                                            
     3     239 Weiler Vilmos                 56:28     6:59    10:50    15:15   22:01   51:08   55:24    56:28                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                6:59     3:51     4:25    6:46   29:07    4:16     1:04                                                            
     4     259 Kálmán Erik                   56:55    13:29    20:46    27:05   34:44   43:05   55:57    56:55                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               13:29     7:17     6:19    7:39    8:21   12:52     0:58                                                            



F12C  (5)                            2.2 km  90 m   7 ep                            
                                                      1(31)    2(37)    3(39)   4(36)   5(35)   6(48)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     114 Konkoly Csaba                 32:20     3:41     7:12    13:30   21:13   24:19   28:55    31:42    32:20                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:41     3:31     6:18    7:43    3:06    4:36     2:47     0:38                                                   
     2     117 Tóth Adrián                   38:55     6:51     9:22    18:02   26:55   29:15   33:20    38:21    38:55                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:51     2:31     8:40    8:53    2:20    4:05     5:01     0:34                                                   
     3     119 Olgyay Bálint                 54:07 11:59:35     5:00    20:04   30:19   35:12   45:21    52:18    54:07                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn            11:59:35             15:04   10:15    4:53   10:09     6:57     1:49                                                   
     4     118 Siklósi Bálint              1:21:11     5:21     9:27    25:37   53:04 1:01:24 1:11:27  1:20:10  1:21:11                                                   
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:21     4:06    16:10   27:27    8:20   10:03     8:43     1:01                                                   

           115 Ujfalusi Zsolt                 hiba    10:25    13:25    36:47   -----   -----   -----  1:08:06  1:08:55                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               10:25     3:00    23:22                            31:19     0:49                                                   



F14B  (7)                            2.3 km  120 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(40)    2(41)    3(70)   4(54)   5(42)   6(43)    7(87)   8(100)       C                                           

     1      38 Bugár Gergely                 40:47     5:17    12:11    16:56   21:00   26:26   33:52    38:43    40:04   40:47                                           
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:17     6:54     4:45    4:04    5:26    7:26     4:51     1:21    0:43                                           
     2      32 Horváth Máté                  45:21     5:24    15:30    20:21   23:15   33:33   38:55    43:02    44:43   45:21                                           
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:24    10:06     4:51    2:54   10:18    5:22     4:07     1:41    0:38                                           
     3      34 Györgyi Ábel                  49:08     6:48    12:27    17:53   20:07   30:31   36:09    46:38    48:25   49:08                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:48     5:39     5:26    2:14   10:24    5:38    10:29     1:47    0:43                                           
     4      37 Peregi Dávid                  49:41     3:46    12:51    17:56   29:55   34:46   42:12    48:01    49:05   49:41                                           
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                3:46     9:05     5:05   11:59    4:51    7:26     5:49     1:04    0:36                                           
     5      36 Jenes Ottó                    52:35     7:20    15:56    20:58   33:00   37:45   45:09    50:59    51:59   52:35                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                7:20     8:36     5:02   12:02    4:45    7:24     5:50     1:00    0:36                                           
     6      33 Brenn Dávid                   59:28    13:03    22:08    27:26   39:15   43:55   51:18    57:13    58:45   59:28                                           
               TSE Törekvés SE                        13:03     9:05     5:18   11:49    4:40    7:23     5:55     1:32    0:43                                           
     7      31 Fábics Gergely              2:42:20     8:20    27:50    35:43 1:07:12 1:55:47 2:33:25  2:39:09  2:41:27 2:42:20                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     8:20    19:30     7:53   31:29   48:35   37:38     5:44     2:18    0:53                                           



F16B  (3)                            2.6 km  130 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(72)    2(64)    3(38)   4(70)   5(45)   6(80)    7(56)    8(73)   9(74)   10(59)  11(85)   12(76) 13(100)       C 

     1      41 Jenes Géza                    49:43     6:57    11:52    12:12   14:28   25:20   27:10    31:41    35:03   37:43    38:15   39:45    48:04   49:09   49:43 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:57     4:55     0:20    2:16   10:52    1:50     4:31     3:22    2:40     0:32    1:30     8:19    1:05    0:34 
     2      42 Filó Bernát                   54:49     4:29     8:19     8:57   12:06   21:32   24:40    31:23    36:50   40:46    41:28   43:05    52:38   54:09   54:49 
               PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE                    4:29     3:50     0:38    3:09    9:26    3:08     6:43     5:27    3:56     0:42    1:37     9:33    1:31    0:40 
     3      40 Incze Zsombor               1:19:35     5:24    11:53    12:53   16:55   33:11   36:03    42:15    53:28 1:04:29  1:05:22 1:07:26  1:16:11 1:19:00 1:19:35 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:24     6:29     1:00    4:02   16:16    2:52     6:12    11:13   11:01     0:53    2:04     8:45    2:49    0:35 



F18B  (5)                            3.4 km  150 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(81)    2(75)    3(53)   4(65)   5(82)   6(38)    7(64)    8(42)   9(56)   10(58)  11(74)   12(60)  13(61)  14(76) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1      45 Györgyi Péter                 46:37     8:24    15:17    17:45   19:52   22:19   23:43    24:57    27:25   29:55    33:57   37:08    38:05   39:08   44:25 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                8:24     6:53     2:28    2:07    2:27    1:24     1:14     2:28    2:30     4:02    3:11     0:57    1:03    5:17 
                                                      46:10    46:37                                                                                                      
                                                       1:45     0:27                                                                                                      
     2      48 Szabó Márk                    48:22     6:48    12:01    14:44   16:28   19:37   21:22    22:05    25:01   29:04    34:53   37:47    38:26   39:21   46:14 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:48     5:13     2:43    1:44    3:09    1:45     0:43     2:56    4:03     5:49    2:54     0:39    0:55    6:53 
                                                      47:53    48:22                                                                                                      
                                                       1:39     0:29                                                                                                      
     3      43 Mets Márton                   52:40     7:29    13:28    15:44   17:42   20:17   25:31    26:48    29:27   32:23    38:53   43:11    44:09   45:14   50:31 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                7:29     5:59     2:16    1:58    2:35    5:14     1:17     2:39    2:56     6:30    4:18     0:58    1:05    5:17 
                                                      52:08    52:40            34:37                                                                                     
                                                       1:37     0:32              *57                                                                                     
     4      44 Tihanyi Tamás               1:33:41     8:38    19:46    30:42   32:55   36:38   44:19    44:50    49:02   53:30  1:12:03 1:21:21  1:22:25 1:25:13 1:30:51 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:38    11:08    10:56    2:13    3:43    7:41     0:31     4:12    4:28    18:33    9:18     1:04    2:48    5:38 
                                                    1:33:04  1:33:41                                                                                                      
                                                       2:13     0:37                                                                                                      
     5      46 Hegedüs Gergely             1:35:14     9:03    16:24    19:46   34:52   43:07   47:31    52:50  1:02:00 1:05:07  1:13:16 1:16:48  1:18:16 1:20:20 1:33:20 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                9:03     7:21     3:22   15:06    8:15    4:24     5:19     9:10    3:07     8:09    3:32     1:28    2:04   13:00 
                                                    1:34:38  1:35:14                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18     0:36                                                                                                      



F21A  (23)                           4.1 km  200 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(90)   4(50)   5(51)   6(52)    7(44)    8(54)   9(55)   10(56)  11(58)   12(59)  13(60)  14(62) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     290 Józsa Gábor                   37:36     2:30     3:08     4:49   11:11   14:29   17:27    20:11    21:58   22:38    27:04   29:06    31:22   31:35   36:06 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         2:30     0:38     1:41    6:22    3:18    2:58     2:44     1:47    0:40     4:26    2:02     2:16    0:13    4:31 
                                                      37:07    37:36                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:29                                                                                                      
     2       9 Baracsi Gábor                 40:45     2:41     3:25     6:21   10:16   13:59   17:17    19:55    22:55   23:43    27:45   31:51    34:52   35:06   39:12 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:41     0:44     2:56    3:55    3:43    3:18     2:38     3:00    0:48     4:02    4:06     3:01    0:14    4:06 
                                                      40:19    40:45                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:26                                                                                                      
     3       6 Molnár Tibor                  42:26     4:32     5:06     8:35   12:17   15:46   18:49    22:01    24:05   24:53    30:01   32:42    35:23   36:25   40:30 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:32     0:34     3:29    3:42    3:29    3:03     3:12     2:04    0:48     5:08    2:41     2:41    1:02    4:05 
                                                      41:52    42:26                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22     0:34                                                                                                      
     4      21 Veres Tamás                   45:47     3:20     4:21     7:02   11:28   15:55   20:22    22:57    25:29   26:21    32:59   36:17    39:14   39:27   43:52 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                3:20     1:01     2:41    4:26    4:27    4:27     2:35     2:32    0:52     6:38    3:18     2:57    0:13    4:25 
                                                      45:17    45:47                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25     0:30                                                                                                      
     5      10 Viraszkó Zoltán               46:43     3:05     3:59     6:18   10:34   15:44   20:11    24:25    26:40   27:42    32:37   37:52    40:29   40:43   45:00 
               NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv                 3:05     0:54     2:19    4:16    5:10    4:27     4:14     2:15    1:02     4:55    5:15     2:37    0:14    4:17 
                                                      46:14    46:43                                                                                                      
                                                       1:14     0:29                                                                                                      
     5      19 Vajda Balázs                  46:43     3:50     4:41     6:57   10:58   16:20   20:39    23:33    25:54   27:01    31:08   36:02    39:49   40:07   44:50 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                3:50     0:51     2:16    4:01    5:22    4:19     2:54     2:21    1:07     4:07    4:54     3:47    0:18    4:43 
                                                      46:14    46:43                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24     0:29                                                                                                      
     7      13 Hegedűs Zoltán                48:59     4:00     5:03     7:48   12:21   18:16   23:07    27:26    29:54   31:32    35:58   39:39    42:27   42:40   47:02 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:00     1:03     2:45    4:33    5:55    4:51     4:19     2:28    1:38     4:26    3:41     2:48    0:13    4:22 
                                                      48:22    48:59                                                                                                      
                                                       1:20     0:37                                                                                                      
     8      12 Bánki Zoltán                  49:02     3:35     4:17     7:11   13:27   20:08   25:59    29:10    31:10   32:07    36:23   38:58    42:05   42:22   47:01 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:35     0:42     2:54    6:16    6:41    5:51     3:11     2:00    0:57     4:16    2:35     3:07    0:17    4:39 
                                                      48:30    49:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29     0:32                                                                                                      
     9       4 Gyimesi Zoltán                50:21     3:38     4:34     7:14   11:28   16:30   24:21    27:19    29:45   30:49    35:12   39:34    42:29   42:48   48:15 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:38     0:56     2:40    4:14    5:02    7:51     2:58     2:26    1:04     4:23    4:22     2:55    0:19    5:27 
                                                      49:48    50:21                                                                                                      
                                                       1:33     0:33                                                                                                      
    10       7 Domján Tamás                  50:31     2:39     3:42     5:51   16:50   21:26   24:47    27:41    30:31   31:27    36:07   40:08    42:51   43:11   48:14 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:39     1:03     2:09   10:59    4:36    3:21     2:54     2:50    0:56     4:40    4:01     2:43    0:20    5:03 
                                                      49:56    50:31                                                                                                      
                                                       1:42     0:35                                                                                                      
    11      14 Guszlev Antal                 51:19     2:46     3:27     5:56   10:32   17:46   21:58    27:17    29:51   31:04    35:25   39:05    43:37   43:56   48:35 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:46     0:41     2:29    4:36    7:14    4:12     5:19     2:34    1:13     4:21    3:40     4:32    0:19    4:39 
                                                      50:39    51:19                                                                                                      
                                                       2:04     0:40                                                                                                      
    12       2 Sáfrán Bence                  56:23     3:12     4:36     8:34   14:42   21:35   25:57    30:00    33:01   34:12    39:42   43:36    46:57   47:45   53:43 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:12     1:24     3:58    6:08    6:53    4:22     4:03     3:01    1:11     5:30    3:54     3:21    0:48    5:58 
                                                      55:50    56:23                                                                                                      
                                                       2:07     0:33                                                                                                      
    13      18 Székely Balázs                58:48     3:46     4:55     9:51   14:03   22:37   28:11    31:17    33:50   34:53    39:39   43:53    48:51   49:05   56:05 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:46     1:09     4:56    4:12    8:34    5:34     3:06     2:33    1:03     4:46    4:14     4:58    0:14    7:00 
                                                      58:19    58:48                                                                                                      
                                                       2:14     0:29                                                                                                      
    14       1 Simon Tamás                 1:00:41     4:08     4:59     8:56   15:15   21:21   29:10    32:55    36:19   37:44    43:11   47:25    51:31   51:59   57:34 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:08     0:51     3:57    6:19    6:06    7:49     3:45     3:24    1:25     5:27    4:14     4:06    0:28    5:35 
                                                      59:57  1:00:41                                                                                                      
                                                       2:23     0:44                                                                                                      
    15      20 Schlosser Balázs            1:07:52     3:06     3:55     6:28   17:39   22:58   32:37    38:00    43:00   44:15    49:48   54:12    58:23   58:48 1:05:03 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:06     0:49     2:33   11:11    5:19    9:39     5:23     5:00    1:15     5:33    4:24     4:11    0:25    6:15 
                                                    1:07:14  1:07:52                                                                                                      
                                                       2:11     0:38                                                                                                      
    16     272 Gyurkó László               1:09:34     4:28     5:26     8:47   16:45   23:06   31:07    34:51    38:27   39:38    45:02   49:20    53:26   53:56 1:05:43 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:28     0:58     3:21    7:58    6:21    8:01     3:44     3:36    1:11     5:24    4:18     4:06    0:30   11:47 
                                                    1:08:40  1:09:34                                                                                                      
                                                       2:57     0:54                                                                                                      
    17      15 Józsa Gábor                 1:11:01     2:49     3:50     6:45   11:18   21:01   27:46    32:37    36:46   38:28    46:35   52:11    59:45 1:00:18 1:07:48 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     2:49     1:01     2:55    4:33    9:43    6:45     4:51     4:09    1:42     8:07    5:36     7:34    0:33    7:30 
                                                    1:10:07  1:11:01                                                                                                      
                                                       2:19     0:54                                                                                                      
    18      11 Nagy Gábor                  1:13:12     5:10     6:07     8:53   16:25   22:44   28:39    32:07    35:06   36:52    43:22   56:12  1:00:52 1:01:07 1:10:34 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                5:10     0:57     2:46    7:32    6:19    5:55     3:28     2:59    1:46     6:30   12:50     4:40    0:15    9:27 
                                                    1:12:30  1:13:12                                                                                                      
                                                       1:56     0:42                                                                                                      
    19      17 Matics Gyula                1:17:47     4:11     5:14     8:49   14:14   20:13   24:44    31:07    33:55   34:55    40:18   55:02    58:33   59:15 1:15:43 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:11     1:03     3:35    5:25    5:59    4:31     6:23     2:48    1:00     5:23   14:44     3:31    0:42   16:28 
                                                    1:17:16  1:17:47                                                                                                      
                                                       1:33     0:31                                                                                                      
    20      16 Kósik Gábor                 1:20:41     4:31     5:46     9:09   20:30   26:08   31:32    50:09    54:23   55:43  1:00:13 1:06:22  1:11:37 1:12:05 1:18:37 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                4:31     1:15     3:23   11:21    5:38    5:24    18:37     4:14    1:20     4:30    6:09     5:15    0:28    6:32 
                                                    1:20:06  1:20:41                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29     0:35                                                                                                      
    21       3 Egri Botond                 1:36:53     4:11     5:13     9:12   14:41   22:13   35:29    42:23    47:16   48:41  1:04:04 1:12:53  1:16:53 1:17:36 1:33:39 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                4:11     1:02     3:59    5:29    7:32   13:16     6:54     4:53    1:25    15:23    8:49     4:00    0:43   16:03 
                                                    1:36:11  1:36:53            40:20 1:10:59                                                                             
                                                       2:32     0:42              *65     *69                                                                             
    22       8 Horváth Imre                2:02:50     7:51     9:05    13:26   25:41   39:54   47:46    53:12    58:17 1:00:05  1:13:37 1:39:10  1:45:11 1:45:47 1:59:37 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                7:51     1:14     4:21   12:15   14:13    7:52     5:26     5:05    1:48    13:32   25:33     6:01    0:36   13:50 
                                                    2:02:06  2:02:50                                                                                                      
                                                       2:29     0:44                                                                                                      

             5 Kajdon Tamás                   hiba    11:08    16:08    22:43   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   29:44    40:09   45:55    -----   -----   50:29 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               11:08     5:00     6:35                                              7:01    10:25    5:46                     4:34 
                                                      53:34    54:23                                                                                                      
                                                       3:05     0:49                                                                                                      



F21BR  (15)                          3.0 km  140 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(80)    2(45)    3(81)   4(75)   5(53)   6(44)    7(54)    8(55)   9(71)   10(57)  11(58)   12(88)  13(85)  14(62) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     138 Tolnai Márton                 36:12     1:54     3:29     5:29   11:06   13:52   15:26    17:54    18:47   23:28    25:10   27:06    28:26   29:08   33:46 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                1:54     1:35     2:00    5:37    2:46    1:34     2:28     0:53    4:41     1:42    1:56     1:20    0:42    4:38 
                                                      35:27    36:12                                                                                                      
                                                       1:41     0:45                                                                                                      
     2     304 Honfi Gábor                   37:37     1:37     3:18     5:55   11:50   14:48   16:39    19:26    20:51   26:06    27:19   29:42    31:15   31:51   35:32 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:37     1:41     2:37    5:55    2:58    1:51     2:47     1:25    5:15     1:13    2:23     1:33    0:36    3:41 
                                                      37:05    37:37             5:23                                                                                     
                                                       1:33     0:32              *41                                                                                     
     3     131 Néda László                   41:16     1:38     3:19     4:46    9:50   12:34   14:01    16:45    19:54   24:47    26:59   28:44    30:30   35:09   38:51 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 1:38     1:41     1:27    5:04    2:44    1:27     2:44     3:09    4:53     2:12    1:45     1:46    4:39    3:42 
                                                      40:43    41:16                                                                                                      
                                                       1:52     0:33                                                                                                      
     4     132 Gárdonyi Márk                 41:38     1:34     3:15     4:57   12:23   15:58   18:01    21:14    22:15   27:49    29:21   31:29    33:25   34:14   39:03 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:34     1:41     1:42    7:26    3:35    2:03     3:13     1:01    5:34     1:32    2:08     1:56    0:49    4:49 
                                                      40:58    41:38                                                                                                      
                                                       1:55     0:40                                                                                                      
     5     136 Molnár Attila                 43:28     2:25     4:22     6:45   13:10   15:57   17:57    21:24    23:55   30:17    31:38   33:21    35:28   36:06   41:15 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:25     1:57     2:23    6:25    2:47    2:00     3:27     2:31    6:22     1:21    1:43     2:07    0:38    5:09 
                                                      42:50    43:28                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35     0:38                                                                                                      
     6     141 Dankó István                  44:17     2:20     6:32     8:14   16:34   18:56   20:29    23:24    24:54   30:00    31:18   33:03    34:34   35:45   41:15 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:20     4:12     1:42    8:20    2:22    1:33     2:55     1:30    5:06     1:18    1:45     1:31    1:11    5:30 
                                                      43:37    44:17             4:38                                                                                     
                                                       2:22     0:40              *46                                                                                     
     7     130 Weiler Zsolt                  46:09     4:09     5:50     7:44   13:04   15:39   17:12    19:50    24:22   31:54    33:16   35:17    37:22   38:07   42:25 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:09     1:41     1:54    5:20    2:35    1:33     2:38     4:32    7:32     1:22    2:01     2:05    0:45    4:18 
                                                      45:32    46:09                                                                                                      
                                                       3:07     0:37                                                                                                      
     8     134 Dalos Attila                  49:29     3:41     5:41     7:38   15:23   19:55   21:50    25:02    27:03   33:29    35:23   37:12    39:37   40:30   47:10 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:41     2:00     1:57    7:45    4:32    1:55     3:12     2:01    6:26     1:54    1:49     2:25    0:53    6:40 
                                                      48:53    49:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:43     0:36                                                                                                      
     9     139 Györgyi Zoltán                50:24     2:08     4:20     8:18   16:29   20:51   23:05    27:08    29:09   36:16    37:30   39:19    41:16   42:09   47:10 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:08     2:12     3:58    8:11    4:22    2:14     4:03     2:01    7:07     1:14    1:49     1:57    0:53    5:01 
                                                      49:34    50:24                                                                                                      
                                                       2:24     0:50                                                                                                      
    10     137 Honfi Gábor ifj.              52:38     2:15     4:28     6:59   16:17   19:41   21:25    23:57    25:13   39:40    42:23   44:45    46:19   46:53   50:35 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:15     2:13     2:31    9:18    3:24    1:44     2:32     1:16   14:27     2:43    2:22     1:34    0:34    3:42 
                                                      52:07    52:38                                                                                                      
                                                       1:32     0:31                                                                                                      
    11     129 Laták Rudolf                1:01:01     4:01     9:22    14:40   22:41   25:55   28:27    31:42    33:29   41:38    46:50   49:00    51:34   52:59   58:01 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:01     5:21     5:18    8:01    3:14    2:32     3:15     1:47    8:09     5:12    2:10     2:34    1:25    5:02 
                                                    1:00:17  1:01:01                                                                                                      
                                                       2:16     0:44                                                                                                      
    12     140 Sági Péter                  1:11:51     2:29     4:52     7:55   14:40   19:31   28:15    37:02    39:18   48:37    50:49   53:28    55:53   56:53 1:08:34 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:29     2:23     3:03    6:45    4:51    8:44     8:47     2:16    9:19     2:12    2:39     2:25    1:00   11:41 
                                                    1:11:05  1:11:51                                                                                                      
                                                       2:31     0:46                                                                                                      
    13     133 Bein Márton                 1:15:45     2:49     5:28    10:58   20:23   26:01   32:29    37:26    39:26   47:57    49:34   51:24    53:53   56:46 1:12:35 
               AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                 2:49     2:39     5:30    9:25    5:38    6:28     4:57     2:00    8:31     1:37    1:50     2:29    2:53   15:49 
                                                    1:15:15  1:15:45                                                                                                      
                                                       2:40     0:30                                                                                                      
    14     142 Sánta Bendegúz              1:30:17     3:04     6:08     8:57   16:20   20:17   22:19    26:16    28:36   37:42    39:11   42:48  1:13:07 1:13:54 1:26:39 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:04     3:04     2:49    7:23    3:57    2:02     3:57     2:20    9:06     1:29    3:37    30:19    0:47   12:45 
                                                    1:29:13  1:30:17                                                                                                      
                                                       2:34     1:04                                                                                                      
    15     135 Oláh Gyula                  2:08:24     3:44    12:02    15:06   51:01   54:28   57:22  1:10:15  1:12:03 1:42:40  1:45:56 1:51:51  1:55:04 1:56:14 2:05:19 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:44     8:18     3:04   35:55    3:27    2:54    12:53     1:48   30:37     3:16    5:55     3:13    1:10    9:05 
                                                    2:07:50  2:08:24                                                                                                      
                                                       2:31     0:34                                                                                                      



F21C  (6)                            2.8 km  130 m   9 ep                           
                                                      1(72)    2(82)    3(65)   4(77)   5(37)   6(41)    7(43)    8(78)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     124 Vastag Gábor                  45:48     4:08     9:41    14:21   17:39   20:49   23:35    39:28    40:38   45:07    45:48                                  
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                4:08     5:33     4:40    3:18    3:10    2:46    15:53     1:10    4:29     0:41                                  
     2     121 Süle Ferenc Attila          1:05:08     7:33    13:56    17:42   22:41   26:29   29:11    59:35  1:01:06 1:04:24  1:05:08                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          7:33     6:23     3:46    4:59    3:48    2:42    30:24     1:31    3:18     0:44                                  
     3     123 Farkas Dénes                1:09:36    11:27    20:53    28:24   42:53   46:03   48:35  1:02:50  1:04:11 1:08:58  1:09:36                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               11:27     9:26     7:31   14:29    3:10    2:32    14:15     1:21    4:47     0:38                                  
     4     260 Dömötör Gábor               1:14:08     4:27    25:22    29:50   34:32   37:52   40:29  1:06:30  1:09:28 1:13:34  1:14:08                                  
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                4:27    20:55     4:28    4:42    3:20    2:37    26:01     2:58    4:06     0:34                                  
     5     127 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.        1:16:05     8:41    27:33    31:54   36:41   39:58   42:23  1:08:38  1:11:22 1:15:36  1:16:05                                  
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 8:41    18:52     4:21    4:47    3:17    2:25    26:15     2:44    4:14     0:29                                  

           126 Ágoston Tibor                  hiba    -----    -----    ----- 2:04:37 2:10:30   -----    -----    ----- 3:05:56  3:06:53            31:28 1:07:42 1:56:08 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                                       2:04:37    5:53                             55:26     0:57              *35     *39     *70 
                                                    2:37:27  2:59:12  3:03:25                                                                                             
                                                        *84      *48      *87                                                                                             



F35A  (6)                            3.9 km  200 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(67)    2(65)    3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(38)    7(64)    8(57)   9(69)   10(88)  11(61)   12(62) 13(100)       C 

     1      26 Egei Tamás                    43:01     4:17    10:40    14:49   17:52   22:33   27:31    28:01    33:20   34:22    35:35   36:55    40:59   42:28   43:01 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:17     6:23     4:09    3:03    4:41    4:58     0:30     5:19    1:02     1:13    1:20     4:04    1:29    0:33 
     2      25 Szlatényi Ferenc              49:41     3:01     9:28    12:14   15:49   20:34   27:54    28:45    38:39   40:17    41:14   42:29    47:09   49:07   49:41 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:01     6:27     2:46    3:35    4:45    7:20     0:51     9:54    1:38     0:57    1:15     4:40    1:58    0:34 
     3      28 Nemesházi László              54:25     3:03    10:48    14:44   18:55   24:53   32:11    32:51    41:37   43:56    45:16   47:18    51:41   53:47   54:25 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:03     7:45     3:56    4:11    5:58    7:18     0:40     8:46    2:19     1:20    2:02     4:23    2:06    0:38 
     4     276 Báder Attila                1:02:33     2:58    14:04    17:53   22:15   28:29   35:33    36:13    45:21   46:53    48:12   49:54    59:55 1:01:54 1:02:33 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:58    11:06     3:49    4:22    6:14    7:04     0:40     9:08    1:32     1:19    1:42    10:01    1:59    0:39 
     5      27 Zagyi László                1:02:56     4:34    14:43    18:11   22:49   29:11   36:39    38:36    46:14   48:17    49:39   51:35    59:47 1:02:09 1:02:56 
               EK1 Egyesületen kívüli                  4:34    10:09     3:28    4:38    6:22    7:28     1:57     7:38    2:03     1:22    1:56     8:12    2:22    0:47 

           261 Schwendtner Erik               hiba     5:31    14:37    21:35   26:24   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:02:27 1:03:13 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:31     9:06     6:58    4:49                                                                       36:03    0:46 



F40B  (7)                            3.4 km  150 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(81)    2(75)    3(53)   4(65)   5(82)   6(38)    7(64)    8(42)   9(56)   10(58)  11(74)   12(60)  13(61)  14(76) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1      50 Faggyas László                46:18     4:49    11:48    14:28   16:28   22:05   23:51    24:36    26:59   29:39    32:56   36:25    37:42   39:02   44:10 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:49     6:59     2:40    2:00    5:37    1:46     0:45     2:23    2:40     3:17    3:29     1:17    1:20    5:08 
                                                      45:38    46:18            16:07                                                                                     
                                                       1:28     0:40              *44                                                                                     
     2      55 Takács Csaba                  47:45     6:08    13:06    15:09   17:44   20:04   21:46    22:21    24:46   27:34    32:43   37:15    39:06   40:13   46:06 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                6:08     6:58     2:03    2:35    2:20    1:42     0:35     2:25    2:48     5:09    4:32     1:51    1:07    5:53 
                                                      47:12    47:45                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06     0:33                                                                                                      
     3      51 Siegler Konrád                50:54     5:59    11:52    14:24   16:06   18:28   19:57    20:59    26:27   29:05    32:39   37:23    42:34   43:53   48:41 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:59     5:53     2:32    1:42    2:22    1:29     1:02     5:28    2:38     3:34    4:44     5:11    1:19    4:48 
                                                      50:16    50:54                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35     0:38                                                                                                      
     4      54 Harkányi Csaba                56:57     5:31    10:44    13:36   19:18   22:07   23:56    25:10    28:04   30:32    44:04   48:26    49:29   50:37   54:46 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                5:31     5:13     2:52    5:42    2:49    1:49     1:14     2:54    2:28    13:32    4:22     1:03    1:08    4:09 
                                                      56:25    56:57                                                                                                      
                                                       1:39     0:32                                                                                                      
     5      53 Oszkó László                1:00:42    13:38    19:54    24:34   26:52   30:04   32:09    33:27    36:43   39:07    44:02   47:29    48:43   50:15   58:34 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti               13:38     6:16     4:40    2:18    3:12    2:05     1:18     3:16    2:24     4:55    3:27     1:14    1:32    8:19 
                                                      59:59  1:00:42                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25     0:43                                                                                                      
     6      56 Urbán András                1:15:46     5:46    19:30    23:58   31:09   34:47   37:19    39:03    44:06   46:57    56:16 1:01:38  1:03:00 1:07:58 1:13:29 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:46    13:44     4:28    7:11    3:38    2:32     1:44     5:03    2:51     9:19    5:22     1:22    4:58    5:31 
                                                    1:15:13  1:15:46                                                                                                      
                                                       1:44     0:33                                                                                                      
     7      52 Jóni János                  2:02:33    10:55    36:50    41:57   45:34   52:55   57:24    58:31  1:02:30 1:21:46  1:41:35 1:48:12  1:49:53 1:52:03 1:59:34 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  10:55    25:55     5:07    3:37    7:21    4:29     1:07     3:59   19:16    19:49    6:37     1:41    2:10    7:31 
                                                    2:01:44  2:02:33                                                                                                      
                                                       2:10     0:49                                                                                                      



F45B  (6)                            3.0 km  140 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(80)    2(45)    3(81)   4(75)   5(53)   6(44)    7(54)    8(55)   9(71)   10(57)  11(58)   12(88)  13(85)  14(62) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1      62 Szunyog József dr.            45:11     4:13     6:03     8:33   13:13   15:48   17:55    20:22    21:21   31:17    33:46   35:11    36:33   37:18   42:46 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:13     1:50     2:30    4:40    2:35    2:07     2:27     0:59    9:56     2:29    1:25     1:22    0:45    5:28 
                                                      44:36    45:11                                                                                                      
                                                       1:50     0:35                                                                                                      
     2      63 Lux Iván                      48:07     2:19     4:02     6:01   13:41   16:44   18:58    24:55    26:17   32:25    34:16   35:38    38:30   39:22   45:12 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:19     1:43     1:59    7:40    3:03    2:14     5:57     1:22    6:08     1:51    1:22     2:52    0:52    5:50 
                                                      47:22    48:07                                                                                                      
                                                       2:10     0:45                                                                                                      
     3     262 Hegedüs András                48:22     2:08     4:27     6:15   12:57   15:43   20:55    24:01    25:04   29:38    31:06   32:48    35:41   36:21   46:02 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:08     2:19     1:48    6:42    2:46    5:12     3:06     1:03    4:34     1:28    1:42     2:53    0:40    9:41 
                                                      47:42    48:22            19:04                                                                                     
                                                       1:40     0:40              *65                                                                                     
     4      60 Hegedüs Béla                  52:39     2:32     5:22     8:53   16:19   20:13   23:37    26:51    28:37   35:06    37:14   39:53    42:09   42:55   49:17 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:32     2:50     3:31    7:26    3:54    3:24     3:14     1:46    6:29     2:08    2:39     2:16    0:46    6:22 
                                                      51:53    52:39                                                                                                      
                                                       2:36     0:46                                                                                                      
     5      59 Nagy Zsolt                  1:21:43     3:15     7:08    14:51   25:47   29:22   32:38    38:22    41:48   55:35    57:45 1:00:15  1:05:32 1:06:35 1:17:53 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:15     3:53     7:43   10:56    3:35    3:16     5:44     3:26   13:47     2:10    2:30     5:17    1:03   11:18 
                                                    1:20:44  1:21:43                                                                                                      
                                                       2:51     0:59                                                                                                      
     6      61 Peregi Tamás                1:56:53    36:38    41:26    51:45 1:01:53 1:05:35 1:08:16  1:12:52  1:15:07 1:27:58  1:31:40 1:37:16  1:41:19 1:42:43 1:53:26 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti               36:38     4:48    10:19   10:08    3:42    2:41     4:36     2:15   12:51     3:42    5:36     4:03    1:24   10:43 
                                                    1:56:09  1:56:53                                                                                                      
                                                       2:43     0:44                                                                                                      



F50B  (6)                            2.8 km  135 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(79)    2(84)    3(55)   4(54)   5(65)   6(81)    7(71)    8(73)   9(74)   10(61)  11(78)   12(87) 13(100)       C 

     1      65 Kiss Zoltán                   52:01     2:44     4:38    11:37   12:40   17:02   22:05    33:33    35:34   38:34    41:06   45:22    49:20   51:18   52:01 
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskol                2:44     1:54     6:59    1:03    4:22    5:03    11:28     2:01    3:00     2:32    4:16     3:58    1:58    0:43 
     2      69 Andrási Lajos                 54:51     3:05     6:09    11:32   13:22   20:06   25:10    36:36    38:37   41:26    43:56   48:12    52:17   54:13   54:51 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:05     3:04     5:23    1:50    6:44    5:04    11:26     2:01    2:49     2:30    4:16     4:05    1:56    0:38 
     3      67 Juhász István                 55:43     3:53     7:55    12:06   13:44   18:26   23:43    37:02    38:48   42:49    45:52   49:41    53:24   55:04   55:43 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:53     4:02     4:11    1:38    4:42    5:17    13:19     1:46    4:01     3:03    3:49     3:43    1:40    0:39 
                                                               52:32                                                                                                      
                                                                 *76                                                                                                      
     4      72 Bugár József                  56:38     3:08     5:20    10:07   11:27   17:07   22:21    37:54    39:56   43:49    47:04   51:36    54:14   56:02   56:38 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:08     2:12     4:47    1:20    5:40    5:14    15:33     2:02    3:53     3:15    4:32     2:38    1:48    0:36 
     5      68 Krolopp Frigyes             1:09:50     5:53     8:53    16:02   17:35   21:29   26:47    37:18    45:58   55:10    58:01 1:03:53  1:07:04 1:09:12 1:09:50 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:53     3:00     7:09    1:33    3:54    5:18    10:31     8:40    9:12     2:51    5:52     3:11    2:08    0:38 

           281 Kolláth Gábor                  hiba     2:36    -----    21:40   22:55   27:05   31:24    41:08    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   58:24   59:08 
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                2:36             19:04    1:15    4:10    4:19     9:44                                              17:16    0:44 



F55B  (6)                            2.7 km  135 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(80)    2(67)    3(41)   4(65)   5(82)   6(55)    7(42)    8(56)   9(73)   10(83)  11(61)   12(76) 13(100)       C 

     1      73 Zánkay András                 50:18     5:29    10:00    12:49   17:48   20:39   24:12    27:05    29:51   35:41    39:17   40:52    48:26   49:37   50:18 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:29     4:31     2:49    4:59    2:51    3:33     2:53     2:46    5:50     3:36    1:35     7:34    1:11    0:41 
                                                               47:38                                                                                                      
                                                                 *87                                                                                                      
     2      80 Vida István                 1:02:32     4:09     5:52    14:22   21:35   27:16   30:18    35:19    38:04   43:08    47:00   48:23  1:00:24 1:01:51 1:02:32 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:09     1:43     8:30    7:13    5:41    3:02     5:01     2:45    5:04     3:52    1:23    12:01    1:27    0:41 
                                                               29:13                                                                                                      
                                                                 *54                                                                                                      
     3      77 Homoki Géza                 1:10:47     3:05     7:10    13:02   25:28   30:30   39:06    44:36    47:11   52:05    55:57   57:20  1:07:59 1:10:08 1:10:47 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:05     4:05     5:52   12:26    5:02    8:36     5:30     2:35    4:54     3:52    1:23    10:39    2:09    0:39 
                                                               11:00  1:06:08                                                                                             
                                                                 *81      *62                                                                                             
     4      79 Kardos Ferenc dr.           1:16:08     3:13     5:20    13:27   20:25   31:26   40:58    50:36    53:50   58:53  1:05:27 1:07:18  1:14:01 1:15:22 1:16:08 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:13     2:07     8:07    6:58   11:01    9:32     9:38     3:14    5:03     6:34    1:51     6:43    1:21    0:46 
     5      81 Gáncs Kálmán                1:20:06     7:54    11:39    18:35   24:42   28:41   35:11    39:15    49:13   54:19    59:59 1:01:29  1:17:26 1:19:20 1:20:06 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                7:54     3:45     6:56    6:07    3:59    6:30     4:04     9:58    5:06     5:40    1:30    15:57    1:54    0:46 
     6      76 Tasi Ákos                   1:32:54     3:50    15:24    24:14   31:14   37:43   42:18    49:33    57:53 1:09:06  1:16:31 1:19:19  1:30:05 1:32:19 1:32:54 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:50    11:34     8:50    7:00    6:29    4:35     7:15     8:20   11:13     7:25    2:48    10:46    2:14    0:35 



F60B  (13)                           2.4 km  125 m   11 ep                          
                                                      1(79)    2(45)    3(90)   4(38)   5(42)   6(69)    7(74)    8(83)   9(85)   10(78) 11(100)        C                 

     1      92 Gombkötő Péter dr.            36:45     4:26     6:09    10:40   15:56   19:22   24:40    27:30    28:43   29:55    32:57   36:00    36:45                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:26     1:43     4:31    5:16    3:26    5:18     2:50     1:13    1:12     3:02    3:03     0:45                 
     2      91 Muszély György                39:08     6:08     8:19    12:44   18:16   21:35   26:45    29:27    30:45   31:58    34:53   38:27    39:08                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:08     2:11     4:25    5:32    3:19    5:10     2:42     1:18    1:13     2:55    3:34     0:41                 
     3      90 Komár Béla                    41:03     3:09     4:51    10:59   16:29   20:13   28:42    31:32    32:50   34:01    37:01   40:25    41:03           32:11 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:09     1:42     6:08    5:30    3:44    8:29     2:50     1:18    1:11     3:00    3:24     0:38             *59 
     4      85 Szemler István                42:38     2:50     4:32     9:01   14:21   20:18   25:52    28:54    30:12   31:25    37:24   41:58    42:38                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:50     1:42     4:29    5:20    5:57    5:34     3:02     1:18    1:13     5:59    4:34     0:40                 
     5      88 Horváti György                44:29     2:45     6:16    13:16   19:00   22:25   31:38    34:28    36:10   37:10    40:15   43:45    44:29                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:45     3:31     7:00    5:44    3:25    9:13     2:50     1:42    1:00     3:05    3:30     0:44                 
     6      82 Hargitai István               48:49     2:21     5:26     9:25   15:54   20:24   26:59    32:48    34:00   35:28    43:25   48:11    48:49                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:21     3:05     3:59    6:29    4:30    6:35     5:49     1:12    1:28     7:57    4:46     0:38                 
     7      86 Csongrádi Jenő                52:56     3:00     4:57     9:28   22:21   31:32   37:28    41:41    43:11   44:35    48:09   52:13    52:56                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:00     1:57     4:31   12:53    9:11    5:56     4:13     1:30    1:24     3:34    4:04     0:43                 
     8      93 Jelinek István                54:44     5:40     7:35    11:39   17:49   34:43   40:07    42:53    45:17   47:02    50:03   54:02    54:44                 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     5:40     1:55     4:04    6:10   16:54    5:24     2:46     2:24    1:45     3:01    3:59     0:42                 
     9      87 Mohácsi József                56:08     3:56     6:34    12:44   26:02   31:41   38:55    44:10    45:32   47:08    50:12   55:24    56:08                 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:56     2:38     6:10   13:18    5:39    7:14     5:15     1:22    1:36     3:04    5:12     0:44                 
    10      94 Kéri Gerzson dr.              58:52     4:41    10:43    16:29   23:59   27:35   34:41    42:24    43:24   44:51    53:00   58:14    58:52           59:41 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:41     6:02     5:46    7:30    3:36    7:06     7:43     1:00    1:27     8:09    5:14     0:38            *100 
    11      89 Farkas Sándor               1:04:48     8:27    11:49    19:16   28:07   32:57   43:12    52:50    54:03   55:21    59:07 1:03:47  1:04:48                 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                8:27     3:22     7:27    8:51    4:50   10:15     9:38     1:13    1:18     3:46    4:40     1:01                 

            84 Nagy Gábor                     hiba     4:31     7:40    11:34   18:01   22:33   29:12    34:38    36:05   -----    45:30   50:09    50:46                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:31     3:09     3:54    6:27    4:32    6:39     5:26     1:27             9:25    4:39     0:37                 
            96 Fábics Ferenc                  hiba    22:50    31:46    45:49 1:00:42 1:08:27 1:27:27    -----    ----- 1:34:42  1:44:48 1:59:31  2:01:06                 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    22:50     8:56    14:03   14:53    7:45   19:00                      7:15    10:06   14:43     1:35                 



F65B  (12)                           2.2 km  110 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(79)    2(67)    3(41)   4(38)   5(64)   6(72)    7(71)    8(73)   9(88)   10(85)  11(78)   12(76) 13(100)       C 

     1     112 Argay Gyula                   47:43     5:09     7:47    13:42   20:49   22:20   27:29    30:55    34:06   36:04    37:07   40:57    44:40   46:47   47:43 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:09     2:38     5:55    7:07    1:31    5:09     3:26     3:11    1:58     1:03    3:50     3:43    2:07    0:56 
     2      98 Nyögéri Imre                  49:32     4:13     9:18    14:33   20:59   21:57   27:58    31:16    34:06   36:31    37:48   41:54    46:06   48:50   49:32 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:13     5:05     5:15    6:26    0:58    6:01     3:18     2:50    2:25     1:17    4:06     4:12    2:44    0:42 
     3     110 Szabon János                  54:10     6:49     9:04    14:40   22:11   23:19   28:55    32:37    40:27   41:58    42:57   46:37    50:57   53:24   54:10 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:49     2:15     5:36    7:31    1:08    5:36     3:42     7:50    1:31     0:59    3:40     4:20    2:27    0:46 
     4      99 Schell Antal                  56:35     4:28     7:39    12:48   20:15   24:22   29:48    34:30    37:08   43:11    44:10   47:52    52:58   55:44   56:35 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:28     3:11     5:09    7:27    4:07    5:26     4:42     2:38    6:03     0:59    3:42     5:06    2:46    0:51 
     5     108 Németh Alajos                 58:56     4:15     6:34    15:24   23:42   24:32   29:48    34:41    43:17   45:19    48:02   51:57    55:56   58:14   58:56 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:15     2:19     8:50    8:18    0:50    5:16     4:53     8:36    2:02     2:43    3:55     3:59    2:18    0:42 
     6     105 Dudás István                1:09:09     5:55    12:39    21:33   29:39   30:42   35:45    40:43    48:49   51:13    54:27   58:17  1:06:04 1:08:25 1:09:09 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:55     6:44     8:54    8:06    1:03    5:03     4:58     8:06    2:24     3:14    3:50     7:47    2:21    0:44 
     7     109 Müller János                1:10:36     8:13    23:57    31:14   40:59   42:59   47:49    50:41    53:22   55:39    56:48 1:01:48  1:07:18 1:09:08 1:10:36 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     8:13    15:44     7:17    9:45    2:00    4:50     2:52     2:41    2:17     1:09    5:00     5:30    1:50    1:28 
     8     102 Weress Kálmán               1:12:41     4:49    13:57    23:12   37:37   40:53   46:53    50:58    54:41   57:58    59:28 1:04:10  1:09:14 1:11:34 1:12:41 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:49     9:08     9:15   14:25    3:16    6:00     4:05     3:43    3:17     1:30    4:42     5:04    2:20    1:07 
     9     103 Radnóti Rezső               1:24:40     9:47    16:36    25:45   33:35   34:51   41:21    46:03    52:24   55:25    58:36 1:16:10  1:21:24 1:23:28 1:24:40 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                9:47     6:49     9:09    7:50    1:16    6:30     4:42     6:21    3:01     3:11   17:34     5:14    2:04    1:12 
    10     111 Csupor Miklós               1:27:10     7:53    12:49    28:53   39:14   41:12   49:41    54:44    57:57 1:04:53  1:06:52 1:14:06  1:22:14 1:25:44 1:27:10 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:53     4:56    16:04   10:21    1:58    8:29     5:03     3:13    6:56     1:59    7:14     8:08    3:30    1:26 
    11     106 Fábics Miklós               1:36:48    10:50    14:22    21:13   31:36   35:02   55:15    58:48  1:01:49 1:04:45  1:06:40 1:26:48  1:30:36 1:35:59 1:36:48 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    10:50     3:32     6:51   10:23    3:26   20:13     3:33     3:01    2:56     1:55   20:08     3:48    5:23    0:49 
    12     100 Nagy Béla                   1:50:58     9:36    20:57    37:53   53:28   57:06 1:07:42  1:13:50  1:18:39 1:23:04  1:25:04 1:34:06  1:44:36 1:49:21 1:50:58 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                9:36    11:21    16:56   15:35    3:38   10:36     6:08     4:49    4:25     2:00    9:02    10:30    4:45    1:37 



N10D  (5)                            1.7 km  70 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(48)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     233 Faggyas Petra                 27:23     3:04     7:59    12:11   17:49   22:21   26:43    27:23                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:04     4:55     4:12    5:38    4:32    4:22     0:40                                                            
     2     231 Faggyas Réka                  31:22     3:25     8:16    11:56   22:45   26:26   30:40    31:22                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:25     4:51     3:40   10:49    3:41    4:14     0:42                                                            
     3     236 Egei Petra                    34:04     3:34    12:04    16:26   23:41   29:11   33:16    34:04                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:34     8:30     4:22    7:15    5:30    4:05     0:48                                                            
     4     235 Masztis Dorottya              36:02     4:36    14:06    18:29   25:44   31:13   35:13    36:02                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:36     9:30     4:23    7:15    5:29    4:00     0:49                                                            
     5     232 Weiler Virág                  41:03     7:33    12:42    19:00   25:29   35:37   40:22    41:03                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                7:33     5:09     6:18    6:29   10:08    4:45     0:41                                                            



N12C  (3)                            2.2 km  90 m   7 ep                            
                                                      1(31)    2(37)    3(39)   4(36)   5(35)   6(48)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     194 Faggyas Eszter                29:52     4:28     7:03    12:36   17:48   20:09   24:23    29:22    29:52                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:28     2:35     5:33    5:12    2:21    4:14     4:59     0:30                                                   
     2     196 Ujfalusi Dóra               1:29:30     8:47    12:36    28:34   58:11 1:12:51 1:22:43  1:28:47  1:29:30                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:47     3:49    15:58   29:37   14:40    9:52     6:04     0:43                                                   
     3     195 Masztis Anna                1:35:21     8:03    16:28    34:30 1:03:43 1:18:49 1:28:46  1:34:41  1:35:21                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:03     8:25    18:02   29:13   15:06    9:57     5:55     0:40                                                   



N14B  (2)                            2.2 km  95 m   7 ep                            
                                                      1(40)    2(47)    3(70)   4(36)   5(72)   6(76)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     156 Kerényi Szofi                 53:03     4:30     9:56    14:32   28:04   33:45   50:32    52:23    53:03                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:30     5:26     4:36   13:32    5:41   16:47     1:51     0:40                                                   
     2     160 Mets Ildikó                   58:48     5:11    12:22    22:34   33:09   37:47   56:27    58:06    58:48                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:11     7:11    10:12   10:35    4:38   18:40     1:39     0:42                                                   



N16B  (4)                            2.3 km  120 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(40)    2(41)    3(70)   4(54)   5(42)   6(43)    7(87)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     166 Zempléni Réka                 39:59     3:23     9:01    14:02   17:42   23:55   31:34    37:47    39:17   39:59                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:23     5:38     5:01    3:40    6:13    7:39     6:13     1:30    0:42                                           
     2     161 Lőcsey Vera                   54:46     3:56    12:07    17:47   20:41   28:06   45:22    52:40    54:08   54:46                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:56     8:11     5:40    2:54    7:25   17:16     7:18     1:28    0:38                                           
     3     163 Kovács Júlia Virág          1:03:55     6:21    15:14    23:24   33:52   45:35   55:24  1:01:21  1:03:10 1:03:55                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:21     8:53     8:10   10:28   11:43    9:49     5:57     1:49    0:45                                           
     4     162 Touré Anita                 1:08:47     3:11     9:33    17:50   31:31   44:13   58:48  1:06:27  1:08:06 1:08:47                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:11     6:22     8:17   13:41   12:42   14:35     7:39     1:39    0:41                                           



N18B  (3)                            2.6 km  130 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(72)    2(64)    3(38)   4(70)   5(45)   6(80)    7(56)    8(73)   9(74)   10(59)  11(85)   12(76) 13(100)       C 

     1     169 Németh Anna                   59:27     4:38    11:11    14:36   18:09   25:43   29:26    35:38    40:18   47:27    48:00   49:36    57:09   58:43   59:27 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:38     6:33     3:25    3:33    7:34    3:43     6:12     4:40    7:09     0:33    1:36     7:33    1:34    0:44 
     2     168 Györgyi Csenge              1:00:30     4:22     9:20     9:58   15:25   26:44   31:42    37:30    42:16   46:05    46:42   48:27    54:40   59:50 1:00:30 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:22     4:58     0:38    5:27   11:19    4:58     5:48     4:46    3:49     0:37    1:45     6:13    5:10    0:40 
     3     170 Fogarasi Lívia              2:16:00     5:23    23:01    23:43   30:23 1:02:15 1:19:20  1:28:42  1:35:10 1:54:16  1:54:43 2:00:24  2:13:31 2:15:18 2:16:00 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:23    17:38     0:42    6:40   31:52   17:05     9:22     6:28   19:06     0:27    5:41    13:07    1:47    0:42 



N21A  (7)                            3.4 km  150 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(67)    2(55)    3(82)   4(44)   5(53)   6(75)    7(81)    8(56)   9(69)   10(88)  11(61)   12(62) 13(100)       C 

     1     147 Wengrin Ágnes                 47:17     4:09     9:57    11:55   15:16   17:52   19:33    24:05    35:28   38:14    39:36   41:18    45:12   46:40   47:17 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:09     5:48     1:58    3:21    2:36    1:41     4:32    11:23    2:46     1:22    1:42     3:54    1:28    0:37 
                                                               14:39                                                                                                      
                                                                 *65                                                                                                      
     2     146 Nagy Krisztina                50:28     4:12    10:50    13:00   17:21   20:45   22:37    28:27    35:52   39:40    41:07   42:52    47:20   49:54   50:28 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:12     6:38     2:10    4:21    3:24    1:52     5:50     7:25    3:48     1:27    1:45     4:28    2:34    0:34 
     3     150 Kovács Bernadett              56:42     8:38    14:56    17:31   22:12   26:00   28:37    33:39    42:03   46:32    48:12   50:02    54:20   56:06   56:42 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    8:38     6:18     2:35    4:41    3:48    2:37     5:02     8:24    4:29     1:40    1:50     4:18    1:46    0:36 
     4     152 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna      57:43     5:08    13:27    16:12   20:12   22:13   24:27    30:15    40:27   46:15    47:23   48:49    55:28   57:04   57:43 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                5:08     8:19     2:45    4:00    2:01    2:14     5:48    10:12    5:48     1:08    1:26     6:39    1:36    0:39 
                                                                3:55                                                                                                      
                                                                 *45                                                                                                      
     5     153 Lux Andrea                  1:00:34     4:26    12:25    14:54   20:10   24:02   26:51    33:55    43:21   47:51    49:15   51:08    57:28   59:51 1:00:34 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:26     7:59     2:29    5:16    3:52    2:49     7:04     9:26    4:30     1:24    1:53     6:20    2:23    0:43 
     6     148 Füzy Judit                  1:11:24     6:05    15:36    19:23   25:04   32:04   34:48    39:59    48:48   56:02    58:26 1:01:42  1:09:03 1:10:44 1:11:24 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:05     9:31     3:47    5:41    7:00    2:44     5:11     8:49    7:14     2:24    3:16     7:21    1:41    0:40 
     7     145 Sváb Emese                  1:15:21     5:01    14:29    18:54   24:58   27:34   31:39    38:51    49:50   56:10    58:29 1:01:19  1:10:49 1:14:30 1:15:21 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:01     9:28     4:25    6:04    2:36    4:05     7:12    10:59    6:20     2:19    2:50     9:30    3:41    0:51 



N21BR  (8)                           2.4 km  125 m   11 ep                          
                                                      1(79)    2(45)    3(90)   4(38)   5(42)   6(69)    7(74)    8(83)   9(85)   10(78) 11(100)        C                 

     1     210 Riczel Zsuzsanna              44:36     3:17     5:15    10:16   16:33   20:11   27:46    31:38    32:39   33:57    39:05   43:49    44:36                 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:17     1:58     5:01    6:17    3:38    7:35     3:52     1:01    1:18     5:08    4:44     0:47                 
     2     208 Lengyel Andrea                47:41     4:34     6:42    13:21   20:05   24:48   30:53    34:44    35:43   37:04    42:15   46:52    47:41                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:34     2:08     6:39    6:44    4:43    6:05     3:51     0:59    1:21     5:11    4:37     0:49                 
     3     214 Gárdonyi Réka                 50:31     6:16     9:36    14:22   19:59   23:42   37:19    40:14    41:56   43:26    46:08   49:49    50:31           40:50 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:16     3:20     4:46    5:37    3:43   13:37     2:55     1:42    1:30     2:42    3:41     0:42             *59 
     4     211 Horváti Réka                  53:34     8:34    10:30    15:56   21:59   30:01   39:40    42:48    43:56   45:21    48:34   52:50    53:34                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 8:34     1:56     5:26    6:03    8:02    9:39     3:08     1:08    1:25     3:13    4:16     0:44                 
     5     209 Jenei Margit                  55:17    10:35    12:03    16:11   24:15   30:03   36:40    40:30    44:51   46:56    50:39   54:31    55:17                 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                  10:35     1:28     4:08    8:04    5:48    6:37     3:50     4:21    2:05     3:43    3:52     0:46                 
     6     213 Tóth Ágnes                    59:30     5:29     7:37    17:56   25:04   33:13   41:27    46:55    47:50   49:04    52:41   58:51    59:30                 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                5:29     2:08    10:19    7:08    8:09    8:14     5:28     0:55    1:14     3:37    6:10     0:39                 

           212 Csordás Erika                  hiba    16:11    18:17    23:34   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   45:15    46:08                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         16:11     2:06     5:17                                                              21:41     0:53                 
           207 Cseresnyés Ágnes               hiba     3:19    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   32:59    51:24                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:19                                                                                29:40    18:25                 



N21C  (5)                            2.5 km  110 m   9 ep                           
                                                      1(35)    2(39)    3(70)   4(77)   5(37)   6(84)    7(48)    8(87)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     201 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka         1:07:20    13:59    24:37    26:01   32:17   35:35   45:50    55:21  1:01:49 1:06:42  1:07:20                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               13:59    10:38     1:24    6:16    3:18   10:15     9:31     6:28    4:53     0:38                                  
     2     204 Házy Eszter                 1:43:42    17:38    29:56    32:20   45:41   50:43 1:06:23  1:24:12  1:40:10 1:42:46  1:43:42                                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               17:38    12:18     2:24   13:21    5:02   15:40    17:49    15:58    2:36     0:56                                  
     3     203 Horváth Katalin             1:49:42    23:42    35:49    38:16   51:45   56:39 1:12:33  1:30:10  1:46:09 1:48:44  1:49:42                                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               23:42    12:07     2:27   13:29    4:54   15:54    17:37    15:59    2:35     0:58                                  

           200 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita         hiba    39:05  1:08:05  1:11:33 1:28:35 1:38:03   -----  2:35:10  2:42:28 2:46:07  2:47:53                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         39:05    29:00     3:28   17:02    9:28            57:07     7:18    3:39     1:46                                  
           199 Szathmáry Irma                 hiba     8:33    35:23    36:27   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   8:33    26:50     1:04                                                                                             



N40B  (6)                            2.7 km  135 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(80)    2(67)    3(41)   4(65)   5(82)   6(55)    7(42)    8(56)   9(73)   10(83)  11(61)   12(76) 13(100)       C 

     1     175 Jenővári Gabriella            59:26     3:30     5:05    16:08   22:53   26:24   29:05    32:19    34:53   39:28    44:05   45:55    56:35   58:42   59:26 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:30     1:35    11:03    6:45    3:31    2:41     3:14     2:34    4:35     4:37    1:50    10:40    2:07    0:44 
     2     178 Ágoston Erika               1:08:32     3:25     6:43    15:18   22:57   27:50   34:17    38:41    45:12   49:58    55:42   58:23  1:05:34 1:07:38 1:08:32 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:25     3:18     8:35    7:39    4:53    6:27     4:24     6:31    4:46     5:44    2:41     7:11    2:04    0:54 
     3     177 Hajas Csilla dr.            1:09:50     6:31     9:49    17:18   23:33   27:38   31:33    37:46    41:34   45:56    53:41   58:52  1:05:29 1:08:53 1:09:50 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:31     3:18     7:29    6:15    4:05    3:55     6:13     3:48    4:22     7:45    5:11     6:37    3:24    0:57 
     4     176 Ostorics Zsuzsanna          1:14:49     4:18     7:13    20:58   28:44   34:48   39:56    44:48    51:08   55:57  1:01:39 1:04:35  1:11:41 1:13:57 1:14:49 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:18     2:55    13:45    7:46    6:04    5:08     4:52     6:20    4:49     5:42    2:56     7:06    2:16    0:52 
     5     171 Salánki Zsuzsa              1:19:32    15:35    20:41    25:16   35:03   40:54   44:50    50:31    53:40 1:00:56  1:06:25 1:08:32  1:16:22 1:18:47 1:19:32 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    15:35     5:06     4:35    9:47    5:51    3:56     5:41     3:09    7:16     5:29    2:07     7:50    2:25    0:45 
     6     174 Horváth Zoltánné            1:25:14    10:44    13:00    26:16   34:54   40:50   45:49    50:39    55:26 1:01:50  1:09:02 1:11:21  1:21:46 1:23:55 1:25:14 
               TSE Törekvés SE                        10:44     2:16    13:16    8:38    5:56    4:59     4:50     4:47    6:24     7:12    2:19    10:25    2:09    1:19 



N50B  (4)                            2.4 km  125 m   11 ep                          
                                                      1(79)    2(45)    3(90)   4(38)   5(42)   6(69)    7(74)    8(83)   9(85)   10(78) 11(100)        C                 

     1     182 Karsai Klára                  59:06     4:44     7:17    12:30   20:09   27:05   40:19    44:35    45:44   47:30    51:58   58:23    59:06                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:44     2:33     5:13    7:39    6:56   13:14     4:16     1:09    1:46     4:28    6:25     0:43                 
     2     180 Novotni Tiborné             1:02:57     3:45     6:57    11:32   17:47   21:58   44:23    51:33    52:26   53:53    58:01 1:02:14  1:02:57                 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                3:45     3:12     4:35    6:15    4:11   22:25     7:10     0:53    1:27     4:08    4:13     0:43                 
     3     183 Kovács Olga                 1:09:35     5:24     9:24    18:17   28:41   34:48   45:10    49:18    53:54   57:29  1:02:54 1:08:41  1:09:35                 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                5:24     4:00     8:53   10:24    6:07   10:22     4:08     4:36    3:35     5:25    5:47     0:54                 

           181 Baráth Katalin                 hiba     8:07    20:26    30:37   40:57   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:24:15  1:26:11                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                8:07    12:19    10:11   10:20                                                      43:18     1:56                 



N55B  (4)                            2.2 km  110 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(79)    2(67)    3(41)   4(38)   5(64)   6(72)    7(71)    8(73)   9(88)   10(85)  11(78)   12(76) 13(100)       C 

     1     189 Grant Julianna                47:46     4:25     6:16    10:52   18:16   20:54   25:24    28:12    31:07   33:32    34:24   38:11    44:41   46:56   47:46 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:25     1:51     4:36    7:24    2:38    4:30     2:48     2:55    2:25     0:52    3:47     6:30    2:15    0:50 
     2     185 Lux Ágnes                     50:43     7:29     9:28    13:54   22:46   24:07   31:22    34:08    37:21   39:39    40:45   44:46    48:08   49:55   50:43 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:29     1:59     4:26    8:52    1:21    7:15     2:46     3:13    2:18     1:06    4:01     3:22    1:47    0:48 
     3     188 Tóth Józsefné                 54:35     6:22     9:12    15:54   24:50   26:50   31:45    34:37    37:17   39:37    40:45   45:40    51:15   53:36   54:35 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                6:22     2:50     6:42    8:56    2:00    4:55     2:52     2:40    2:20     1:08    4:55     5:35    2:21    0:59 
     4     186 Komár Béláné                  56:36     5:46     7:43    12:43   21:11   23:16   33:21    37:08    40:26   42:43    43:30   47:19    53:45   55:47   56:36 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:46     1:57     5:00    8:28    2:05   10:05     3:47     3:18    2:17     0:47    3:49     6:26    2:02    0:49 



N60B  (4)                            2.2 km  110 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(79)    2(67)    3(41)   4(38)   5(64)   6(72)    7(71)    8(73)   9(88)   10(85)  11(78)   12(76) 13(100)       C 

     1     192 Schell Antalné              1:01:05     5:48     9:08    21:03   29:56   31:38   37:55    41:32    44:29   47:40    48:54   53:39    58:20 1:00:13 1:01:05 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     5:48     3:20    11:55    8:53    1:42    6:17     3:37     2:57    3:11     1:14    4:45     4:41    1:53    0:52 
     2     191 Hanusz Mária                1:29:45     8:47    14:03    21:00   34:49   36:03   44:19    51:56    56:39 1:00:33  1:03:33 1:14:40  1:22:30 1:27:22 1:29:45 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     8:47     5:16     6:57   13:49    1:14    8:16     7:37     4:43    3:54     3:00   11:07     7:50    4:52    2:23 
     3     190 Babai Margit dr.            1:32:46    12:08    15:37    26:28   37:02   38:40   47:17    54:29    59:44 1:04:07  1:06:42 1:18:20  1:25:37 1:30:26 1:32:46 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               12:08     3:29    10:51   10:34    1:38    8:37     7:12     5:15    4:23     2:35   11:38     7:17    4:49    2:20 

           265 Sváb Lászlóné                  hiba    12:20    28:19    39:51   58:12   59:36 1:07:14  1:19:37  1:23:49 1:30:10  1:32:23   -----    ----- 1:47:43 1:48:47 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               12:20    15:59    11:32   18:21    1:24    7:38    12:23     4:12    6:21     2:13                    15:20    1:04 



Nyílt Kezdő  (16)                    2.2 km  90 m   7 ep                            
                                                      1(31)    2(37)    3(39)   4(36)   5(35)   6(48)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     300 Kain Gergely                  33:24     5:38     8:04    17:23   21:07   24:30   29:25    32:38    33:24                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:38     2:26     9:19    3:44    3:23    4:55     3:13     0:46                                                   
     2     227 Szász Róbert                  43:53    10:41    12:58    17:39   24:25   34:35   39:45    43:22    43:53                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               10:41     2:17     4:41    6:46   10:10    5:10     3:37     0:31                                                   
     3     219 Simon Hajnalka                44:44     6:37     9:28    17:24   26:59   33:27   39:23    43:57    44:44                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:37     2:51     7:56    9:35    6:28    5:56     4:34     0:47                                                   
     4     218 Aczél Dorina                  44:48     6:35     9:30    17:28   27:37   33:25   39:27    44:05    44:48                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:35     2:55     7:58   10:09    5:48    6:02     4:38     0:43                                                   
     5     220 Hidas Sándor                  46:05     8:04    11:30    19:14   26:31   31:12   40:24    45:02    46:05                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                8:04     3:26     7:44    7:17    4:41    9:12     4:38     1:03                                                   
     6     221 Berthold Tamás                53:35    11:43    15:13    25:15   34:10   40:17   46:47    53:05    53:35                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  11:43     3:30    10:02    8:55    6:07    6:30     6:18     0:30                                                   
     7     224 Vastagné Bauer Zita           53:52     7:30    10:27    20:14   30:36   38:53   49:30    53:09    53:52                                                   
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                7:30     2:57     9:47   10:22    8:17   10:37     3:39     0:43                                                   
     8     217 Róza Judit                  1:01:11    10:40    13:35    22:42   39:52   47:21   55:13    59:56  1:01:11                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               10:40     2:55     9:07   17:10    7:29    7:52     4:43     1:15                                                   
     9     228 Havasi Márton               1:08:25    16:26    19:10    35:00   45:01   48:30 1:02:02  1:07:35  1:08:25                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               16:26     2:44    15:50   10:01    3:29   13:32     5:33     0:50                                                   
    10     222 Németh Ágnes                1:15:39    14:45    21:15    38:05   47:01   55:47 1:05:57  1:14:09  1:15:39                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               14:45     6:30    16:50    8:56    8:46   10:10     8:12     1:30                                                   

           225 Marosy Vajk                    hiba     7:08    -----    39:15   47:15   ----- 1:16:46  1:23:26  1:26:32                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:08             32:07    8:00           29:31     6:40     3:06                                                   
           226 Kocsis Dóra                    hiba     5:15    -----    37:17   45:17   ----- 1:14:48  1:21:25  1:24:26                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:15             32:02    8:00           29:31     6:37     3:01                                                   
           229 Sütőné Szénási Anikó           hiba    -----  1:21:53    -----   -----   ----- 2:18:38  2:30:17  2:31:51            22:58   49:20    55:10 1:11:31 2:26:26 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                                1:21:53                            56:45    11:39     1:34              *35     *39      *70     *77     *87 
           216 Vajda Istvánné                 hiba    46:26    53:42  1:04:21   -----   -----   -----    -----  1:43:13                                                   
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               46:26     7:16    10:39                                     38:52                                                   
           294 Szlifka Gábor                  hiba    -----    21:07    36:46   49:30 1:05:03 1:20:41  1:23:08  1:23:41            14:00                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                           21:07    15:39   12:44   15:33   15:38     2:27     0:33              *45                                  
           297 Parragh Miklós                 hiba    57:52  1:08:13  1:16:04   -----   -----   -----    -----  2:21:00                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli 1                57:52    10:21     7:51                                   1:04:56                                                   



Nyílt Technikás  (22)                2.6 km  130 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(72)    2(64)    3(38)   4(70)   5(45)   6(80)    7(56)    8(73)   9(74)   10(59)  11(85)   12(76) 13(100)       C 

     1     245 Vankó Péter                   38:45     6:12     9:14     9:43   11:58   17:14   19:03    23:47    28:00   31:19    32:02   33:09    37:03   38:13   38:45 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                6:12     3:02     0:29    2:15    5:16    1:49     4:44     4:13    3:19     0:43    1:07     3:54    1:10    0:32 
     2     303 Gönczi Róbert                 39:52     6:29     9:44    10:24   12:09   17:04   19:41    23:37    26:36   30:52    31:15   32:48    38:04   39:17   39:52 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:29     3:15     0:40    1:45    4:55    2:37     3:56     2:59    4:16     0:23    1:33     5:16    1:13    0:35 
     3     250 Trón Viktor                   48:26     4:58     8:46     9:08   11:23   22:12   26:42    32:09    35:15   37:40    38:15   40:10    46:06   47:49   48:26 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:58     3:48     0:22    2:15   10:49    4:30     5:27     3:06    2:25     0:35    1:55     5:56    1:43    0:37 
     4     296 Mets Miklós                   50:02     6:36    10:03    10:51   16:23   25:33   27:44    32:52    36:10   39:53    40:27   41:35    48:05   49:20   50:02 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:36     3:27     0:48    5:32    9:10    2:11     5:08     3:18    3:43     0:34    1:08     6:30    1:15    0:42 
     5     253 Marosán Ágnes                 52:03     4:30     7:57     8:29   11:31   21:16   23:48    31:21    35:02   40:29    41:07   43:08    49:52   51:21   52:03 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:30     3:27     0:32    3:02    9:45    2:32     7:33     3:41    5:27     0:38    2:01     6:44    1:29    0:42 
     6     249 Albert Gáspár                 59:56    12:32    15:51    16:20   18:28   34:25   37:02    41:14    44:55   50:15    50:38   51:53    58:00   59:07   59:56 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               12:32     3:19     0:29    2:08   15:57    2:37     4:12     3:41    5:20     0:23    1:15     6:07    1:07    0:49 
                                                               48:17    48:56                                                                                             
                                                                 *83      *59                                                                                             
     7     246 Mentler Balázs              1:05:15     8:39    13:14    15:15   18:05   25:52   30:11    38:17    44:13   49:23    50:26   52:17  1:01:46 1:04:15 1:05:15 
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                8:39     4:35     2:01    2:50    7:47    4:19     8:06     5:56    5:10     1:03    1:51     9:29    2:29    1:00 
     8     254 Knuth Dávid                 1:05:51     6:58    12:53    14:14   17:47   27:03   36:01    43:32    48:55   54:33    55:29   57:38  1:03:24 1:05:16 1:05:51 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:58     5:55     1:21    3:33    9:16    8:58     7:31     5:23    5:38     0:56    2:09     5:46    1:52    0:35 
     9     252 Gincsai József              1:08:42     9:27    14:19    18:52   23:23   32:19   34:45    41:01    46:36   55:17    55:45   57:31  1:06:30 1:07:57 1:08:42 
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 9:27     4:52     4:33    4:31    8:56    2:26     6:16     5:35    8:41     0:28    1:46     8:59    1:27    0:45 
    10     295 Zakariás János              1:12:32     6:17    13:09    13:49   18:14   31:42   37:29    45:14    54:43   59:44  1:00:21 1:02:16  1:09:25 1:11:47 1:12:32 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         6:17     6:52     0:40    4:25   13:28    5:47     7:45     9:29    5:01     0:37    1:55     7:09    2:22    0:45 
    11     247 Csontos Bori                1:13:26    11:17    19:26    20:23   23:29   32:59   36:01    43:50    49:05   54:41    55:21   58:09  1:08:11 1:12:49 1:13:26 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               11:17     8:09     0:57    3:06    9:30    3:02     7:49     5:15    5:36     0:40    2:48    10:02    4:38    0:37 
    12     244 Szunyog Emese               1:23:46     9:41    18:32    19:32   22:52   35:04   39:13    49:27    56:38 1:06:19  1:07:06 1:09:56  1:21:09 1:23:05 1:23:46 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                9:41     8:51     1:00    3:20   12:12    4:09    10:14     7:11    9:41     0:47    2:50    11:13    1:56    0:41 
    13     305 Szabadi Ildikó              1:25:45    12:18    20:55    21:41   25:25   37:40   41:35    51:30    58:32 1:08:30  1:09:12 1:11:38  1:23:06 1:24:58 1:25:45 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    12:18     8:37     0:46    3:44   12:15    3:55     9:55     7:02    9:58     0:42    2:26    11:28    1:52    0:47 
    14     257 Csontos László              1:28:38    13:46    20:57    21:28   24:42   47:46   51:09    59:39  1:11:46 1:15:42  1:16:22 1:18:06  1:26:16 1:28:01 1:28:38 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               13:46     7:11     0:31    3:14   23:04    3:23     8:30    12:07    3:56     0:40    1:44     8:10    1:45    0:37 
    15     256 Madarassy Anikó             1:36:29    11:06    17:19    20:33   27:01   39:34   42:44    53:57  1:04:56 1:10:45  1:11:24 1:14:42  1:33:24 1:35:44 1:36:29 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               11:06     6:13     3:14    6:28   12:33    3:10    11:13    10:59    5:49     0:39    3:18    18:42    2:20    0:45 
    16     251 Móga Piroska                1:40:42    25:49    33:00    33:30   36:39 1:00:02 1:03:16  1:11:42  1:23:50 1:27:45  1:28:24 1:30:10  1:38:18 1:40:02 1:40:42 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               25:49     7:11     0:30    3:09   23:23    3:14     8:26    12:08    3:55     0:39    1:46     8:08    1:44    0:40 
    17     289 Kukucska Attila             1:55:30    17:47    38:45    39:11   51:44 1:04:49 1:07:53  1:19:23  1:35:43 1:43:00  1:43:37 1:45:03  1:53:11 1:54:58 1:55:30 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               17:47    20:58     0:26   12:33   13:05    3:04    11:30    16:20    7:17     0:37    1:26     8:08    1:47    0:32 

           248 Csontos Zsuzsanna              hiba    31:53    39:02    39:34   42:37 1:06:31 1:09:32    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:19:56 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               31:53     7:09     0:32    3:03   23:54    3:01                                                               10:24 
           258 Nánási Krisztina               hiba    12:42    22:14    27:46   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:14:13 
               DEA Debreceni Egyetemi A               12:42     9:32     5:32                                                                                       46:27 
           292 S. Farkas Anna                 hiba    17:32    27:48    28:32   39:39 1:03:22 1:09:29  1:19:53    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:36:10 1:37:12 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    17:32    10:16     0:44   11:07   23:43    6:07    10:24                                              16:17    1:02 
           298 Mányai Csaba                   hiba    16:35    33:10    35:42   51:20 1:22:55 1:45:37  2:29:53    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 3:05:01 3:07:15 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               16:35    16:35     2:32   15:38   31:35   22:42    44:16                                              35:08    2:14 
                                                             3:05:09                                                                                                      
                                                                *100                                                                                                      
           301 Kolozs Mária                   hiba    30:28  1:05:54  1:06:45 1:33:02 1:57:29 2:11:07  2:28:08    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 3:04:04 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  30:28    35:26     0:51   26:17   24:27   13:38    17:01                                                      35:56