MOM KupaV 2006.10.08. 16:59
SPORTident eredmények Versenynap 2készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



F10D  (5)                            2.7 km  210 m   6 ep                           
                                                      1(73)    2(48)    3(69)   4(43)   5(42)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     240 Dalos Máté                    45:27     6:54    16:06    19:03   29:43   38:08   44:45    45:27                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                6:54     9:12     2:57   10:40    8:25    6:37     0:42                                                            
     2     238 Dalos Áron                    50:32     7:36    11:05    24:06   34:40   43:06   49:47    50:32                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                7:36     3:29    13:01   10:34    8:26    6:41     0:45                                                            
     3     241 Peregi Dániel                 52:30    10:29    13:58    27:09   37:37   46:03   51:51    52:30                                                            
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti               10:29     3:29    13:11   10:28    8:26    5:48     0:39                                                            
     4     242 Ács Bálint                    55:31     8:56    26:24    30:58   37:18   50:36   54:19    55:31                                                            
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                8:56    17:28     4:34    6:20   13:18    3:43     1:12                                                            
     5     239 Weiler Vilmos                105:27     5:46    10:31    14:13   59:33  102:00  104:39   105:27                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                5:46     4:45     3:42   45:20   42:27    2:39     0:48                                                            



F12C  (4)                            2.2 km  125 m   7 ep                           
                                                      1(45)    2(82)    3(48)   4(83)   5(43)   6(81)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     117 Tóth Adrián                   25:27     2:26     5:54     8:58   11:30   18:01   22:05    24:44    25:27                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:26     3:28     3:04    2:32    6:31    4:04     2:39     0:43                                                   
     2     114 Konkoly Csaba                 32:13     2:45     6:44    11:37   16:33   23:24   29:23    31:32    32:13                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:45     3:59     4:53    4:56    6:51    5:59     2:09     0:41                                                   
     3     116 Hajdu Szása                   55:43    25:13    28:07    30:55   35:46   42:35   48:11    55:00    55:43                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               25:13     2:54     2:48    4:51    6:49    5:36     6:49     0:43                                                   
     4     118 Siklósi Bálint                57:19     4:18    11:55    17:44   22:53   34:31   54:05    56:09    57:19                                                   
               TSE Törekvés SE                         4:18     7:37     5:49    5:09   11:38   19:34     2:04     1:10                                                   



F14B  (7)                            4.3 km  330 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(84)    2(47)    3(50)   4(71)   5(54)   6(52)    7(78)    8(57)   9(37)   10(38)  11(79)   12(39)  13(41)  14(81) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1      38 Bugár Gergely                 75:02     4:35     7:18    12:23   19:09   21:33   31:44    35:51    41:36   48:30    51:15   59:35    64:00   70:25   73:25 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   4:35     2:43     5:05    6:46    2:24   10:11     4:07     5:45    6:54     2:45    8:20     4:25    6:25    3:00 
                                                      74:25    75:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00     0:37                                                                                                      
     2      34 Györgyi Ábel                  78:02     4:51    10:04    17:10   23:31   25:16   30:36    34:42    40:26   48:00    51:27   61:45    65:48   72:04   76:25 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:51     5:13     7:06    6:21    1:45    5:20     4:06     5:44    7:34     3:27   10:18     4:03    6:16    4:21 
                                                      77:24    78:02                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59     0:38                                                                                                      
     3      37 Peregi Dávid                  78:03     3:56     8:18    13:42   22:11   24:37   34:40    38:53    44:42   51:28    54:14   62:38    67:03   73:27   76:27 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                3:56     4:22     5:24    8:29    2:26   10:03     4:13     5:49    6:46     2:46    8:24     4:25    6:24    3:00 
                                                      77:26    78:03                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59     0:37                                                                                                      
     4      32 Horváth Máté                  79:49     4:09     7:28    15:13   23:49   25:59   34:50    39:12    45:32   54:17    57:06   64:52    68:57   73:11   78:18 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         4:09     3:19     7:45    8:36    2:10    8:51     4:22     6:20    8:45     2:49    7:46     4:05    4:14    5:07 
                                                      79:12    79:49                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54     0:37                                                                                                      
     5      36 Jenes Ottó                    82:40     6:45    10:30    18:09   26:46   28:46   37:52    42:08    48:28   57:19    59:54   67:55    71:53   76:07   81:13 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:45     3:45     7:39    8:37    2:00    9:06     4:16     6:20    8:51     2:35    8:01     3:58    4:14    5:06 
                                                      82:09    82:40                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56     0:31                                                                                                      
     6      30 Hajdu Marcell                 91:24     8:15    13:38    25:50   33:47   36:35   45:40    50:45    57:34   63:52    67:18   76:58    80:58   86:52   90:00 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:15     5:23    12:12    7:57    2:48    9:05     5:05     6:49    6:18     3:26    9:40     4:00    5:54    3:08 
                                                      90:49    91:24                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:35                                                                                                      
     7      33 Brenn Dávid                  107:10     5:55     9:46    15:30   25:08   30:47   40:06    52:26    58:04   68:16    72:01   84:34    89:21  100:53  105:16 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:55     3:51     5:44    9:38    5:39    9:19    12:20     5:38   10:12     3:45   12:33     4:47   11:32    4:23 
                                                     106:26   107:10                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:44                                                                                                      



F16B  (2)                            6.0 km  385 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(72)    2(53)    3(50)   4(59)   5(60)   6(61)    7(56)    8(78)   9(36)   10(35)  11(34)   12(31)  13(79)  14(80) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1      41 Jenes Géza                    86:18     5:40    10:31    13:40   23:38   26:48   39:21    45:41    54:22   59:22    64:32   70:47    73:25   82:41   83:42 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:40     4:51     3:09    9:58    3:10   12:33     6:20     8:41    5:00     5:10    6:15     2:38    9:16    1:01 
                                                      85:40    86:18                                                                                                      
                                                       1:58     0:38                                                                                                      
     2      40 Incze Zsombor                133:48     6:46    11:52    17:50   33:33   38:24   54:47    70:49    86:29   94:22   101:10  105:05   114:57  125:30  129:03 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:46     5:06     5:58   15:43    4:51   16:23    16:02    15:40    7:53     6:48    3:55     9:52   10:33    3:33 
                                                     132:38   133:48                                                                                                      
                                                       3:35     1:10                                                                                                      



F18B  (4)                            6.3 km  350 m   19 ep                          
                                                      1(47)    2(50)    3(58)   4(71)   5(56)   6(78)    7(36)    8(35)   9(34)   10(31)  11(38)   12(37)  13(75)  14(41) 
                                                     15(40)   16(79)   17(80)  18(81) 19(100)       C                                                                     

     1      45 Györgyi Péter                 80:43     7:28    11:08    14:29   16:12   21:27   29:52    35:01    38:28   42:44    45:25   51:41    54:48   62:07   68:10 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                7:28     3:40     3:21    1:43    5:15    8:25     5:09     3:27    4:16     2:41    6:16     3:07    7:19    6:03 
                                                      73:10    75:22    76:41   79:22   80:12   80:43                                                                     
                                                       5:00     2:12     1:19    2:41    0:50    0:31                                                                     
     2      43 Mets Márton                   83:51     5:46     9:25    13:37   15:28   21:14   31:17    37:46    41:26   45:41    48:23   54:36    57:43   65:05   71:07 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:46     3:39     4:12    1:51    5:46   10:03     6:29     3:40    4:15     2:42    6:13     3:07    7:22    6:02 
                                                      76:15    78:25    79:47   82:20   83:13   83:51                                                                     
                                                       5:08     2:10     1:22    2:33    0:53    0:38                                                                     
     3      48 Szabó Márk                    96:23     6:09    16:04    22:21   24:17   38:06   46:10    51:19    54:36   57:56    61:44   66:31    68:44   76:39   81:25 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:09     9:55     6:17    1:56   13:49    8:04     5:09     3:17    3:20     3:48    4:47     2:13    7:55    4:46 
                                                      85:27    90:10    91:18   94:58   95:53   96:23                                                                     
                                                       4:02     4:43     1:08    3:40    0:55    0:30                                                                     

            46 Hegedüs Gergely                hiba     8:30    13:08    21:38   23:35   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                8:30     4:38     8:30    1:57                                                                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   50:14   50:42                                                                     
                                                                                        26:39    0:28                                                                     



F21A  (18)                           7.4 km  330 m   19 ep                          
                                                      1(72)    2(50)    3(58)   4(59)   5(60)   6(65)    7(66)    8(67)   9(68)   10(64)  11(36)   12(35)  13(34)  14(31) 
                                                     15(79)   16(40)   17(41)  18(81) 19(100)       C                                                                     

     1       9 Baracsi Gábor                 74:22     4:26     6:53     9:52   12:15   14:08   19:23    22:05    22:59   23:48    33:38   48:43    51:42   56:01   59:23 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:26     2:27     2:59    2:23    1:53    5:15     2:42     0:54    0:49     9:50   15:05     2:59    4:19    3:22 
                                                      65:55    68:12    71:15   73:20   73:55   74:22                                                                     
                                                       6:32     2:17     3:03    2:05    0:35    0:27                                                                     
     2      12 Bánki Zoltán                  76:29     4:10     7:15    12:37   15:13   17:26   22:43    25:19    26:25   27:28    34:20   48:15    51:22   56:33   59:03 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                4:10     3:05     5:22    2:36    2:13    5:17     2:36     1:06    1:03     6:52   13:55     3:07    5:11    2:30 
                                                      65:52    68:04    71:13   75:05   75:54   76:29                                                                     
                                                       6:49     2:12     3:09    3:52    0:49    0:35                                                                     
     3      10 Viraszkó Zoltán               79:08     5:59    10:18    15:44   18:15   20:29   25:45    28:26    29:29   30:34    37:40   53:23    56:44   59:42   62:11 
               NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv                 5:59     4:19     5:26    2:31    2:14    5:16     2:41     1:03    1:05     7:06   15:43     3:21    2:58    2:29 
                                                      69:08    71:06    74:08   77:45   78:29   79:08                                                                     
                                                       6:57     1:58     3:02    3:37    0:44    0:39                                                                     
     4       7 Domján Tamás                  81:25     4:23     7:23    10:41   14:47   17:04   22:32    25:23    26:24   27:41    36:14   55:28    58:24   61:43   64:16 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:23     3:00     3:18    4:06    2:17    5:28     2:51     1:01    1:17     8:33   19:14     2:56    3:19    2:33 
                                                      71:53    74:26    77:23   80:07   80:49   81:25                                                                     
                                                       7:37     2:33     2:57    2:44    0:42    0:36                                                                     
     5       4 Gyimesi Zoltán                86:53     5:05     7:31    16:34   19:24   20:58   26:31    29:17    30:31   31:31    39:26   54:50    58:06   63:12   66:03 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:05     2:26     9:03    2:50    1:34    5:33     2:46     1:14    1:00     7:55   15:24     3:16    5:06    2:51 
                                                      75:06    78:30    81:43   85:16   86:13   86:53                                                                     
                                                       9:03     3:24     3:13    3:33    0:57    0:40                                                                     
     6      21 Veres Tamás                   87:47     4:04     6:13    10:14   15:21   17:18   23:10    26:04    28:38   29:32    37:39   53:23    56:30   63:01   67:28 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                4:04     2:09     4:01    5:07    1:57    5:52     2:54     2:34    0:54     8:07   15:44     3:07    6:31    4:27 
                                                      77:50    80:37    83:46   86:18   87:01   87:47                                                                     
                                                      10:22     2:47     3:09    2:32    0:43    0:46                                                                     
     7      16 Kósik Gábor                   94:29     5:36     8:47    12:59   15:52   20:09   26:51    30:26    32:01   33:03    40:33   58:13    62:13   68:14   72:09 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                5:36     3:11     4:12    2:53    4:17    6:42     3:35     1:35    1:02     7:30   17:40     4:00    6:01    3:55 
                                                      80:11    82:35    87:19   93:05   93:49   94:29                                                                     
                                                       8:02     2:24     4:44    5:46    0:44    0:40                                                                     
     8     272 Gyurkó László                 96:39     5:49    13:13    17:22   20:32   22:58   29:26    33:16    34:58   36:12    45:11   63:06    66:26   70:13   75:30 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:49     7:24     4:09    3:10    2:26    6:28     3:50     1:42    1:14     8:59   17:55     3:20    3:47    5:17 
                                                      83:37    86:54    90:46   93:59   95:40   96:39                                                                     
                                                       8:07     3:17     3:52    3:13    1:41    0:59                                                                     
     9      22 Sárecz Lajos ifj.            100:05     4:22     8:32    12:11   15:56   18:36   32:08    34:53    36:20   37:29    46:33   65:29    68:52   75:50   78:40 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:22     4:10     3:39    3:45    2:40   13:32     2:45     1:27    1:09     9:04   18:56     3:23    6:58    2:50 
                                                      86:07    88:07    95:13   98:40   99:25  100:05                                                                     
                                                       7:27     2:00     7:06    3:27    0:45    0:40                                                                     
    10      13 Hegedűs Zoltán               100:10     6:21    10:32    14:07   16:46   19:29   27:43    30:48    32:01   32:56    41:44   61:37    64:54   71:25   74:56 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:21     4:11     3:35    2:39    2:43    8:14     3:05     1:13    0:55     8:48   19:53     3:17    6:31    3:31 
                                                      85:52    88:50    92:09   97:22   99:18  100:10                                                                     
                                                      10:56     2:58     3:19    5:13    1:56    0:52                                                                     
    11       2 Sáfrán Bence                 101:19     5:29     8:42    12:23   15:18   17:29   24:45    27:41    29:10   30:13    41:19   60:13    66:55   70:27   73:48 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:29     3:13     3:41    2:55    2:11    7:16     2:56     1:29    1:03    11:06   18:54     6:42    3:32    3:21 
                                                      82:52    87:04    96:40   99:14  100:34  101:19                                                                     
                                                       9:04     4:12     9:36    2:34    1:20    0:45                                                                     
    12      17 Matics Gyula                 101:41     6:50    10:15    13:55   17:21   19:41   26:57    31:06    32:21   33:31    48:45   69:41    72:56   77:35   81:07 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                6:50     3:25     3:40    3:26    2:20    7:16     4:09     1:15    1:10    15:14   20:56     3:15    4:39    3:32 
                                                      91:53    94:08    98:00  100:08  100:59  101:41                                                                     
                                                      10:46     2:15     3:52    2:08    0:51    0:42                                                                     
    13     278 Molnár Csaba                 102:09     3:55     6:34    13:10   15:31   17:40   23:24    26:13    27:40   28:38    36:46   57:03    61:57   66:37   69:32 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:55     2:39     6:36    2:21    2:09    5:44     2:49     1:27    0:58     8:08   20:17     4:54    4:40    2:55 
                                                      78:31    80:33    91:03   99:23  101:19  102:09                                                                     
                                                       8:59     2:02    10:30    8:20    1:56    0:50                                                                     
    14     275 Siegler Konrád               103:52     4:36    11:49    16:06   19:03   22:09   29:36    34:24    35:30   36:30    47:40   66:24    72:58   76:34   79:51 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:36     7:13     4:17    2:57    3:06    7:27     4:48     1:06    1:00    11:10   18:44     6:34    3:36    3:17 
                                                      88:56    93:15    98:25  102:16  103:09  103:52                                                                     
                                                       9:05     4:19     5:10    3:51    0:53    0:43                                                                     
    15     273 Vankó Péter                  110:15     4:29    14:36    18:51   22:43   25:16   33:16    36:21    37:53   39:35    51:33   74:35    77:33   84:14   87:28 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:29    10:07     4:15    3:52    2:33    8:00     3:05     1:32    1:42    11:58   23:02     2:58    6:41    3:14 
                                                      96:39    98:35   102:50  108:22  109:30  110:15                                                                     
                                                       9:11     1:56     4:15    5:32    1:08    0:45                                                                     
    16      18 Székely Balázs               147:33     6:39     9:21    27:22   30:13   33:01   41:06    44:50    46:25   47:29    78:39  101:52   106:32  113:41  119:56 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:39     2:42    18:01    2:51    2:48    8:05     3:44     1:35    1:04    31:10   23:13     4:40    7:09    6:15 
                                                     131:13   133:59   140:00  144:31  146:41  147:33                                                                     
                                                      11:17     2:46     6:01    4:31    2:10    0:52                                                                     
    17       8 Horváth Imre                 197:22     9:18    14:13    20:06   24:17   26:57   37:41    57:29    61:20   63:35    76:22  111:59   118:17  137:20  150:47 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                9:18     4:55     5:53    4:11    2:40   10:44    19:48     3:51    2:15    12:47   35:37     6:18   19:03   13:27 
                                                     165:22   168:59   181:14  195:05  196:31  197:22                                                                     
                                                      14:35     3:37    12:15   13:51    1:26    0:51                                                                     

            15 Józsa Gábor                    hiba     7:37    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     7:37                                                                                                               
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                          



F21BR  (13)                          5.2 km  375 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(74)    2(79)    3(31)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(78)    8(52)   9(53)   10(76)  11(44)   12(41) 13(100)       C 

     1     131 Néda László                   67:13     2:39    12:01    17:55   21:29   27:22   30:28    36:35    43:32   48:39    54:00   58:03    64:25   66:38   67:13 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:39     9:22     5:54    3:34    5:53    3:06     6:07     6:57    5:07     5:21    4:03     6:22    2:13    0:35 
     2     138 Tolnai Márton                 71:13     2:25    15:38    21:12   24:40   30:20   34:26    39:49    45:23   51:25    57:11   62:10    68:33   70:43   71:13 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:25    13:13     5:34    3:28    5:40    4:06     5:23     5:34    6:02     5:46    4:59     6:23    2:10    0:30 
     3     134 Dalos Attila                  72:06     4:14    13:24    20:38   24:59   29:52   33:17    39:42    46:36   51:51    59:15   63:49    68:47   71:29   72:06 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:14     9:10     7:14    4:21    4:53    3:25     6:25     6:54    5:15     7:24    4:34     4:58    2:42    0:37 
     4     144 Serestey Áron                 76:00     3:26    13:22    21:40   26:02   31:51   35:29    41:30    46:28   53:56    59:35   64:56    73:02   75:26   76:00 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                3:26     9:56     8:18    4:22    5:49    3:38     6:01     4:58    7:28     5:39    5:21     8:06    2:24    0:34 
     5     141 Dankó István                  78:22     3:11    14:15    20:26   24:48   28:34   32:55    40:01    46:18   54:35    60:46   69:59    74:38   77:42   78:22 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:11    11:04     6:11    4:22    3:46    4:21     7:06     6:17    8:17     6:11    9:13     4:39    3:04    0:40 
     6     132 Gárdonyi Márk                 81:29     3:41    16:48    26:56   33:45   38:45   42:12    48:46    55:06   60:43    67:08   72:37    77:58   80:41   81:29 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:41    13:07    10:08    6:49    5:00    3:27     6:34     6:20    5:37     6:25    5:29     5:21    2:43    0:48 
     7     143 Ács Gábor                     82:44     2:54    14:26    21:03   26:38   38:02   42:02    49:30    54:17   60:37    66:42   72:09    79:06   81:53   82:44 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:54    11:32     6:37    5:35   11:24    4:00     7:28     4:47    6:20     6:05    5:27     6:57    2:47    0:51 
     8     277 Dankó Zoltán                  83:40     9:05    20:25    26:23   31:43   35:04   41:02    48:16    54:35   61:20    67:49   74:30    79:56   82:56   83:40 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:05    11:20     5:58    5:20    3:21    5:58     7:14     6:19    6:45     6:29    6:41     5:26    3:00    0:44 
     9     130 Weiler Zsolt                  88:45    15:01    25:11    31:42   35:22   38:47   42:35    48:40    53:34   58:53    74:10   78:23    86:07   88:09   88:45 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               15:01    10:10     6:31    3:40    3:25    3:48     6:05     4:54    5:19    15:17    4:13     7:44    2:02    0:36 
    10     140 Sági Péter                   104:58     3:04    21:06    30:08   38:38   45:34   50:02    57:45    64:52   80:28    89:47   95:58   101:27  104:20  104:58 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:04    18:02     9:02    8:30    6:56    4:28     7:43     7:07   15:36     9:19    6:11     5:29    2:53    0:38 
    11     133 Bein Márton                  119:50     4:02    31:11    39:26   50:04   58:09   66:05    74:17    81:40   90:31    98:25  104:51   115:44  119:19  119:50 
               AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                 4:02    27:09     8:15   10:38    8:05    7:56     8:12     7:23    8:51     7:54    6:26    10:53    3:35    0:31 
    12     135 Oláh Gyula                   126:09     3:53    32:56    41:15   46:01   51:17   58:14    65:57    71:38   78:19    90:39  106:45   122:19  125:35  126:09 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:53    29:03     8:19    4:46    5:16    6:57     7:43     5:41    6:41    12:20   16:06    15:34    3:16    0:34 
    13     142 Sánta Bendegúz               130:52    18:28    32:43    39:31   49:00   52:20   58:09    65:47    71:05   84:02   104:50  112:21   127:07  130:20  130:52 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  18:28    14:15     6:48    9:29    3:20    5:49     7:38     5:18   12:57    20:48    7:31    14:46    3:13    0:32 



F21C  (5)                            5.3 km  300 m   9 ep                           
                                                      1(45)    2(47)    3(54)   4(70)   5(64)   6(62)    7(77)    8(81)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     124 Vastag Gábor                  77:17     2:23     7:25    12:03   22:10   27:24   36:02    59:22    75:39   76:29    77:17                                  
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:23     5:02     4:38   10:07    5:14    8:38    23:20    16:17    0:50     0:48                                  
     2     121 Süle Ferenc Attila            89:42     2:35     8:09    14:42   23:59   30:47   44:36    75:26    88:15   89:15    89:42                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          2:35     5:34     6:33    9:17    6:48   13:49    30:50    12:49    1:00     0:27                                  
     3     126 Ágoston Tibor                 90:37     3:25    11:21    23:12   38:06   45:43   56:07    75:20    87:57   89:54    90:37                                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:25     7:56    11:51   14:54    7:37   10:24    19:13    12:37    1:57     0:43                                  
     4     123 Farkas Dénes                 103:42     2:17     9:12    17:27   31:39   37:35   52:16    87:36   101:49  103:05   103:42                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                2:17     6:55     8:15   14:12    5:56   14:41    35:20    14:13    1:16     0:37                                  

           128 Preil József                   hiba     9:53    23:19    41:38   64:37   82:33  102:32    -----    -----   -----                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:53    13:26    18:19   22:59   17:56   19:59                                                                     



F35A  (7)                            7.1 km  340 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(72)    2(58)    3(60)   4(67)   5(68)   6(63)    7(36)    8(35)   9(34)   10(31)  11(40)  12(100)       C         

     1      26 Egei Tamás                    68:13     3:57     8:56    12:42   20:13   21:34   31:54    45:32    48:26   52:25    54:54   63:15    67:33   68:13         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:57     4:59     3:46    7:31    1:21   10:20    13:38     2:54    3:59     2:29    8:21     4:18    0:40         
     2      25 Szlatényi Ferenc              82:24     4:34    10:18    14:51   23:32   24:34   34:11    51:54    55:25   61:00    63:46   76:51    81:42   82:24         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:34     5:44     4:33    8:41    1:02    9:37    17:43     3:31    5:35     2:46   13:05     4:51    0:42         
     3      29 Angyal Gábor                  95:19     5:29    13:05    17:12   26:21   28:02   45:12    62:21    65:24   70:37    73:47   90:46    94:45   95:19         
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:29     7:36     4:07    9:09    1:41   17:10    17:09     3:03    5:13     3:10   16:59     3:59    0:34         
     4      27 Zagyi László                 118:48     5:46    14:18    20:54   32:40   34:24   61:36    84:33    89:23   95:20    99:32  111:38   117:40  118:48         
               EK1 Egyesületen kívüli                  5:46     8:32     6:36   11:46    1:44   27:12    22:57     4:50    5:57     4:12   12:06     6:02    1:08         
     5     261 Schwendtner Erik             120:02     8:51    17:54    26:19   36:18   37:37   58:32    80:41    85:00   90:04    93:37  112:35   119:13  120:02         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                8:51     9:03     8:25    9:59    1:19   20:55    22:09     4:19    5:04     3:33   18:58     6:38    0:49         

            24 Németh Csaba                   hiba     5:31    16:11    21:26   31:32   32:34   48:02    68:17    72:17   75:54    85:53   -----   131:09  131:41         
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:31    10:40     5:15   10:06    1:02   15:28    20:15     4:00    3:37     9:59            45:16    0:32         
                                                      14:48   101:13                                                                                                      
                                                        *71      *39                                                                                                      
           291 Muliter Gábor                  hiba     7:21    14:22    19:39   28:39   29:38   37:57    60:23    65:02   70:38    74:06   -----    -----  105:17         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                7:21     7:01     5:17    9:00    0:59    8:19    22:26     4:39    5:36     3:28                    31:11         



F40B  (6)                            6.0 km  385 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(72)    2(53)    3(50)   4(59)   5(60)   6(61)    7(56)    8(78)   9(36)   10(35)  11(34)   12(31)  13(79)  14(80) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     285 Gillich István                62:14     4:12     6:05     8:12   13:59   15:59   22:05    27:47    35:27   39:23    41:56   45:42    48:16   58:47   59:46 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       4:12     1:53     2:07    5:47    2:00    6:06     5:42     7:40    3:56     2:33    3:46     2:34   10:31    0:59 
                                                      61:36    62:14                                                                                                      
                                                       1:50     0:38                                                                                                      
     2      57 Szőcs László                  68:26     4:10     5:57     8:44   16:50   18:44   25:28    30:30    39:48   44:08    47:11   52:01    54:25   64:49   65:45 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:10     1:47     2:47    8:06    1:54    6:44     5:02     9:18    4:20     3:03    4:50     2:24   10:24    0:56 
                                                      67:45    68:26                                                                                                      
                                                       2:00     0:41                                                                                                      
     3      54 Harkányi Csaba                76:25     5:34     8:30    11:16   22:45   31:05   36:58    41:47    48:48   52:46    55:35   60:20    65:17   72:25   73:42 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                5:34     2:56     2:46   11:29    8:20    5:53     4:49     7:01    3:58     2:49    4:45     4:57    7:08    1:17 
                                                      75:52    76:25                                                                                                      
                                                       2:10     0:33                                                                                                      
     4      50 Faggyas László                80:32     5:26     7:36    11:17   19:25   22:35   31:04    38:05    47:36   52:54    56:14   62:01    65:54   75:17   76:32 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:26     2:10     3:41    8:08    3:10    8:29     7:01     9:31    5:18     3:20    5:47     3:53    9:23    1:15 
                                                      79:45    80:32                                                                                                      
                                                       3:13     0:47                                                                                                      
     5      56 Urbán András                 109:37     6:06     8:54    12:52   22:28   24:59   41:09    48:12    62:31   67:56    76:43   81:44    88:01  104:09  105:48 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:06     2:48     3:58    9:36    2:31   16:10     7:03    14:19    5:25     8:47    5:01     6:17   16:08    1:39 
                                                     108:56   109:37                                                                                                      
                                                       3:08     0:41                                                                                                      

            53 Oszkó László                   hiba     5:25     9:11    12:08   -----   25:28   33:18    40:55    50:33   55:15    58:31   62:23    66:59   75:55   77:30 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                5:25     3:46     2:57           13:20    7:50     7:37     9:38    4:42     3:16    3:52     4:36    8:56    1:35 
                                                      79:51    80:35                                                                                                      
                                                       2:21     0:44                                                                                                      



F45B  (6)                            5.3 km  270 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(84)    2(47)    3(78)   4(36)   5(35)   6(34)    7(31)    8(38)   9(37)   10(76)  11(44)   12(40)  13(79)  14(80) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1      62 Szunyog József dr.            72:39     4:05     6:30    12:31   16:45   21:17   26:02    29:07    33:32   36:47    51:59   55:39    62:06   65:33   70:02 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:05     2:25     6:01    4:14    4:32    4:45     3:05     4:25    3:15    15:12    3:40     6:27    3:27    4:29 
                                                      72:05    72:39                                                                                                      
                                                       2:03     0:34                                                                                                      
     2      63 Lux Iván                      87:50     9:06    11:55    20:52   26:05   30:50   36:34    40:37    48:30   51:47    62:01   68:23    78:13   82:18   83:45 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                9:06     2:49     8:57    5:13    4:45    5:44     4:03     7:53    3:17    10:14    6:22     9:50    4:05    1:27 
                                                      87:01    87:50                                                                                                      
                                                       3:16     0:49                                                                                                      
     3      64 Kiss Zsolt                    95:59     4:33     7:23    15:40   21:04   25:49   32:20    37:48    45:36   49:25    57:22   65:35    86:57   90:12   92:19 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:33     2:50     8:17    5:24    4:45    6:31     5:28     7:48    3:49     7:57    8:13    21:22    3:15    2:07 
                                                      95:15    95:59                                                                                                      
                                                       2:56     0:44                                                                                                      
     4      61 Peregi Tamás                 125:12     5:14     8:45    18:05   28:13   34:36   44:11    52:56    62:15   66:46    80:02   88:12   110:06  117:28  120:37 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                5:14     3:31     9:20   10:08    6:23    9:35     8:45     9:19    4:31    13:16    8:10    21:54    7:22    3:09 
                                                     124:28   125:12                                                                                                      
                                                       3:51     0:44                                                                                                      
     5      60 Hegedüs Béla                 129:01     5:28     7:57    19:00   28:15   32:12   40:55    46:46    53:31   61:21    75:18   81:29   109:27  115:49  123:14 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:28     2:29    11:03    9:15    3:57    8:43     5:51     6:45    7:50    13:57    6:11    27:58    6:22    7:25 
                                                     127:40   129:01                                                                                                      
                                                       4:26     1:21                                                                                                      

            59 Nagy Zsolt                     hiba     9:50    14:49    31:36   43:20   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          9:50     4:59    16:47   11:44                                                                                     
                                                      73:22    74:37                                                                                                      
                                                      30:02     1:15                                                                                                      



F50B  (6)                            4.8 km  275 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(47)    2(78)    3(36)   4(35)   5(34)   6(31)    7(38)    8(37)   9(76)   10(44)  11(41)  12(100)       C         

     1      65 Kiss Zoltán                   70:49     7:17    15:05    20:59   25:35   32:32   37:12    42:40    45:27   54:25    59:43   66:59    69:46   70:49         
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskol                7:17     7:48     5:54    4:36    6:57    4:40     5:28     2:47    8:58     5:18    7:16     2:47    1:03         
     2      72 Bugár József                  74:09     7:23    15:41    21:40   26:58   32:46   39:18    46:51    50:07   59:26    65:07   70:42    73:30   74:09         
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   7:23     8:18     5:59    5:18    5:48    6:32     7:33     3:16    9:19     5:41    5:35     2:48    0:39         
     3      67 Juhász István                 82:44     8:30    16:45    23:39   30:14   39:28   44:41    51:50    55:20   65:13    71:39   79:09    81:55   82:44         
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   8:30     8:15     6:54    6:35    9:14    5:13     7:09     3:30    9:53     6:26    7:30     2:46    0:49         
     4      68 Krolopp Frigyes               88:52     7:50    19:14    24:54   36:35   45:22   50:29    57:54    61:10   71:17    77:34   85:05    88:00   88:52         
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 7:50    11:24     5:40   11:41    8:47    5:07     7:25     3:16   10:07     6:17    7:31     2:55    0:52         
     5      69 Andrási Lajos                 95:00     7:54    29:47    35:38   45:26   52:46   57:14    64:56    68:18   76:53    81:43   90:54    94:11   95:00         
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                7:54    21:53     5:51    9:48    7:20    4:28     7:42     3:22    8:35     4:50    9:11     3:17    0:49         
     6      70 Katona Ferenc dr.            118:50    14:14    25:19    32:32   40:09   50:32   58:57    67:25    72:04   84:59    97:34  109:32   117:36  118:50         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               14:14    11:05     7:13    7:37   10:23    8:25     8:28     4:39   12:55    12:35   11:58     8:04    1:14         



F55B  (8)                            4.4 km  330 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(76)    2(37)    3(36)   4(78)   5(52)   6(51)    7(47)    8(75)   9(41)  10(100)       C                          

     1      75 Bacsó Attila                  55:23     6:42    13:37    20:20   26:45   31:18   34:36    38:52    47:13   52:10    54:46   55:23                          
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                6:42     6:55     6:43    6:25    4:33    3:18     4:16     8:21    4:57     2:36    0:37                          
     2      81 Gáncs Kálmán                  62:50     6:52    14:28    20:35   27:42   33:37   38:07    43:53    53:23   59:23    62:03   62:50                          
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                6:52     7:36     6:07    7:07    5:55    4:30     5:46     9:30    6:00     2:40    0:47                          
     3      73 Zánkay András                 68:23     5:04    14:56    20:48   31:11   35:49   39:15    43:50    57:16   65:01    67:42   68:23                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:04     9:52     5:52   10:23    4:38    3:26     4:35    13:26    7:45     2:41    0:41                          
     4      74 Szabó Gábor                   71:05     5:15    16:52    27:03   34:25   42:52   46:51    52:01    63:09   67:44    70:33   71:05                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:15    11:37    10:11    7:22    8:27    3:59     5:10    11:08    4:35     2:49    0:32                          
     5      80 Vida István                   74:04     6:10    15:23    22:12   30:30   36:55   41:17    47:42    60:21   69:31    73:23   74:04                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:10     9:13     6:49    8:18    6:25    4:22     6:25    12:39    9:10     3:52    0:41                          
     6      77 Homoki Géza                   76:02     6:30    16:31    24:30   34:25   39:39   44:45    53:14    64:49   72:42    75:25   76:02                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:30    10:01     7:59    9:55    5:14    5:06     8:29    11:35    7:53     2:43    0:37                          
     7      79 Kardos Ferenc dr.             79:36     5:18    15:29    20:58   29:06   34:40   38:37    45:27    54:56   74:05    78:55   79:36                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:18    10:11     5:29    8:08    5:34    3:57     6:50     9:29   19:09     4:50    0:41                          
     8      76 Tasi Ákos                     88:57     6:29    29:27    38:27   49:22   55:11   59:16    65:01    77:21   84:03    88:18   88:57                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:29    22:58     9:00   10:55    5:49    4:05     5:45    12:20    6:42     4:15    0:39                          



F60B  (13)                           3.7 km  230 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(44)    2(77)    3(53)   4(72)   5(74)   6(41)    7(40)    8(79)   9(80)  10(100)       C                          

     1      93 Jelinek István                46:26     6:19    14:46    20:29   22:50   29:59   34:53    39:22    41:42   43:00    45:46   46:26                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     6:19     8:27     5:43    2:21    7:09    4:54     4:29     2:20    1:18     2:46    0:40                          
     2      90 Komár Béla                    48:48     4:34    12:52    18:57   21:57   31:14   36:54    41:09    43:38   45:03    47:57   48:48                          
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                4:34     8:18     6:05    3:00    9:17    5:40     4:15     2:29    1:25     2:54    0:51                          
     3      86 Csongrádi Jenő                51:46     5:11    13:41    19:59   23:09   31:54   37:33    43:07    46:30   47:54    50:51   51:46                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:11     8:30     6:18    3:10    8:45    5:39     5:34     3:23    1:24     2:57    0:55                          
     4      92 Gombkötő Péter dr.            51:57     4:30    12:24    18:44   25:40   33:29   38:47    42:47    46:58   48:12    51:01   51:57                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:30     7:54     6:20    6:56    7:49    5:18     4:00     4:11    1:14     2:49    0:56                          
     5      85 Szemler István                52:12     4:17    14:07    20:49   23:33   32:27   37:37    42:34    47:17   48:38    51:29   52:12                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:17     9:50     6:42    2:44    8:54    5:10     4:57     4:43    1:21     2:51    0:43                          
     6      88 Horváti György                52:38     9:30    17:14    23:08   26:06   34:29   39:47    44:19    47:55   49:15    51:57   52:38                          
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 9:30     7:44     5:54    2:58    8:23    5:18     4:32     3:36    1:20     2:42    0:41                          
     7      82 Hargitai István               55:50     5:54    14:34    24:18   26:59   34:21   39:54    46:08    49:42   51:23    54:53   55:50                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:54     8:40     9:44    2:41    7:22    5:33     6:14     3:34    1:41     3:30    0:57                          
     8      94 Kéri Gerzson dr.              56:08     6:33    16:39    23:48   27:12   36:05   41:20    47:16    50:16   51:58    55:05   56:08                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:33    10:06     7:09    3:24    8:53    5:15     5:56     3:00    1:42     3:07    1:03                          
     9      91 Muszély György                58:33     4:23    12:33    19:06   24:59   34:20   39:57    48:10    52:33   54:40    57:51   58:33                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:23     8:10     6:33    5:53    9:21    5:37     8:13     4:23    2:07     3:11    0:42                          
    10      95 Gerely Ferenc                 60:34     4:32    15:08    22:26   25:30   35:57   49:09    53:03    55:42   57:12    59:53   60:34                          
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                4:32    10:36     7:18    3:04   10:27   13:12     3:54     2:39    1:30     2:41    0:41                          
    11      84 Nagy Gábor                    81:58     6:53    18:04    25:14   40:49   52:59   61:08    68:16    75:24   77:40    81:14   81:58                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:53    11:11     7:10   15:35   12:10    8:09     7:08     7:08    2:16     3:34    0:44                          
    12      89 Farkas Sándor                 85:19     8:12    27:21    43:04   46:36   58:56   65:55    72:48    76:51   79:50    84:02   85:19                          
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                8:12    19:09    15:43    3:32   12:20    6:59     6:53     4:03    2:59     4:12    1:17                          
    13      87 Mohácsi József                93:56     5:41    33:00    42:38   52:42   67:08   73:42    79:45    88:01   89:37    93:03   93:56                          
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                5:41    27:19     9:38   10:04   14:26    6:34     6:03     8:16    1:36     3:26    0:53                          



F65B  (12)                           3.0 km  190 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(84)    2(47)    3(77)   4(76)   5(74)   6(41)    7(40)    8(79)   9(80)  10(100)       C                          

     1      98 Nyögéri Imre                  57:32     9:41    15:10    21:42   28:02   37:18   42:50    47:55    52:12   53:45    56:42   57:32                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                9:41     5:29     6:32    6:20    9:16    5:32     5:05     4:17    1:33     2:57    0:50                          
     2      99 Schell Antal                  61:30     7:49    10:50    17:46   26:06   36:34   46:10    52:18    55:25   57:07    60:29   61:30                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     7:49     3:01     6:56    8:20   10:28    9:36     6:08     3:07    1:42     3:22    1:01                          
     3     112 Argay Gyula                   70:10     6:07     9:53    16:37   22:50   33:27   39:52    58:35    62:53   65:01    69:04   70:10                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:07     3:46     6:44    6:13   10:37    6:25    18:43     4:18    2:08     4:03    1:06                          
     4     105 Dudás István                  75:30     9:17    13:40    23:23   28:53   39:30   45:48    64:28    69:00   71:05    74:36   75:30                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     9:17     4:23     9:43    5:30   10:37    6:18    18:40     4:32    2:05     3:31    0:54                          
     5     107 Köblös József                 79:13     7:38    12:52    19:22   26:05   43:58   51:42    63:46    70:44   73:51    78:06   79:13                          
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  7:38     5:14     6:30    6:43   17:53    7:44    12:04     6:58    3:07     4:15    1:07                          
     6     104 Gönczi Péter                  97:11    11:33    18:24    34:38   44:11   62:04   69:46    81:54    88:59   91:58    96:10   97:11                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         11:33     6:51    16:14    9:33   17:53    7:42    12:08     7:05    2:59     4:12    1:01                          
     7     113 Rácz Márton                   97:46     8:23    12:33    22:20   30:51   55:35   66:31    77:32    87:10   90:48    96:26   97:46                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:23     4:10     9:47    8:31   24:44   10:56    11:01     9:38    3:38     5:38    1:20                          
     8     108 Németh Alajos                 97:48     6:04    22:18    36:29   44:25   60:11   74:16    84:18    91:07   93:09    96:51   97:48                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     6:04    16:14    14:11    7:56   15:46   14:05    10:02     6:49    2:02     3:42    0:57                          
     9     111 Csupor Miklós                101:42    11:47    20:54    35:20   45:00   62:42   72:36    81:59    90:21   94:14   100:08  101:42                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               11:47     9:07    14:26    9:40   17:42    9:54     9:23     8:22    3:53     5:54    1:34                          
    10     101 Pearson John                 102:11     8:09    18:47    26:14   32:58   49:37   72:45    82:56    95:05   97:25   101:28  102:11                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     8:09    10:38     7:27    6:44   16:39   23:08    10:11    12:09    2:20     4:03    0:43                          
    11     109 Müller János                 112:55     9:20    25:32    47:26   57:07   74:56   84:23    93:41   101:59  106:18   112:13  112:55                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     9:20    16:12    21:54    9:41   17:49    9:27     9:18     8:18    4:19     5:55    0:42                          
    12     100 Nagy Béla                    149:50    11:02    20:12    31:38   41:43   60:39   71:22    91:31   135:56  140:51   147:42  149:50                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               11:02     9:10    11:26   10:05   18:56   10:43    20:09    44:25    4:55     6:51    2:08                          



N10D  (7)                            2.7 km  210 m   6 ep                           
                                                      1(73)    2(48)    3(69)   4(43)   5(42)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     231 Faggyas Réka                  27:38     6:26    10:04    14:32   19:21   23:19   26:55    27:38                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:26     3:38     4:28    4:49    3:58    3:36     0:43                                                            
     2     232 Weiler Virág                  28:42     4:39     8:17    11:11   16:54   24:52   27:57    28:42                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:39     3:38     2:54    5:43    7:58    3:05     0:45                                                            
     3     237 Balázs Otília                 30:03     4:46     8:30    11:15   16:58   24:59   29:22    30:03                                                            
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:46     3:44     2:45    5:43    8:01    4:23     0:41                                                            
     4     236 Egei Petra                    31:37     4:55     9:41    17:02   22:03   27:52   30:55    31:37                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:55     4:46     7:21    5:01    5:49    3:03     0:42                                                            
     5     233 Faggyas Petra                 32:59     4:30     8:19    11:13   19:49   27:49   32:17    32:59                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:30     3:49     2:54    8:36    8:00    4:28     0:42                                                            
     6     234 Józsa Dominika                35:04     5:56    12:44    16:30   22:19   30:30   34:18    35:04                                                            
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     5:56     6:48     3:46    5:49    8:11    3:48     0:46                                                            
     7     235 Masztis Dorottya              39:08     7:15    12:13    16:26   25:54   33:55   38:20    39:08                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                7:15     4:58     4:13    9:28    8:01    4:25     0:48                                                            



N12C  (4)                            2.2 km  125 m   7 ep                           
                                                      1(45)    2(82)    3(48)   4(83)   5(43)   6(81)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     194 Faggyas Eszter                27:09     2:18     6:07    10:01   13:04   18:25   25:36    26:34    27:09                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:18     3:49     3:54    3:03    5:21    7:11     0:58     0:35                                                   
     2     195 Masztis Anna                  54:38    12:42    18:05    22:51   29:17   40:53   52:03    53:45    54:38                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               12:42     5:23     4:46    6:26   11:36   11:10     1:42     0:53                                                   
     3     198 Gillich Viktória              60:55     7:37    15:42    22:59   27:51   40:50   57:59    59:48    60:55                                                   
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       7:37     8:05     7:17    4:52   12:59   17:09     1:49     1:07                                                   

           322 Nagy Zita                      hiba     9:37    15:42    20:16   25:56   37:32   -----    49:19    50:39                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:37     6:05     4:34    5:40   11:36            11:47     1:20                                                   



N14B  (3)                            3.4 km  225 m   11 ep                          
                                                      1(45)    2(73)    3(47)   4(53)   5(51)   6(52)    7(78)    8(57)   9(75)   10(81) 11(100)        C                 

     1     156 Kerényi Szofi                 71:36     3:47     6:16    14:44   17:40   25:11   32:52    37:56    48:52   61:34    70:07   71:00    71:36                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:47     2:29     8:28    2:56    7:31    7:41     5:04    10:56   12:42     8:33    0:53     0:36                 
     2     160 Mets Ildikó                   90:39     3:06     6:18    11:36   20:41   27:25   45:04    52:29    66:48   80:22    88:51   89:57    90:39                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:06     3:12     5:18    9:05    6:44   17:39     7:25    14:19   13:34     8:29    1:06     0:42                 
     3     158 Szőcs Fruzsina                93:40     3:34     7:05    18:03   23:55   30:59   48:01    55:34    69:50   83:33    91:54   92:58    93:40                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:34     3:31    10:58    5:52    7:04   17:02     7:33    14:16   13:43     8:21    1:04     0:42                 



N16B  (5)                            4.6 km  300 m   11 ep                          
                                                      1(76)    2(77)    3(37)   4(36)   5(78)   6(52)    7(51)    8(47)   9(75)   10(41) 11(100)        C                 

     1     166 Zempléni Réka                 83:13     5:39    11:28    28:10   35:51   43:06   48:11    51:30    56:04   66:53    79:48   82:31    83:13                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:39     5:49    16:42    7:41    7:15    5:05     3:19     4:34   10:49    12:55    2:43     0:42                 
     2     161 Lőcsey Vera                   89:06     4:54    11:35    31:53   39:03   46:10   51:06    54:18    58:58   77:08    84:27   88:21    89:06                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:54     6:41    20:18    7:10    7:07    4:56     3:12     4:40   18:10     7:19    3:54     0:45                 
     3     165 Őry Luca                     103:08     5:48    14:00    42:13   48:57   56:56   62:22    66:02    72:07   85:46    97:53  102:33   103:08                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:48     8:12    28:13    6:44    7:59    5:26     3:40     6:05   13:39    12:07    4:40     0:35                 
     4     163 Kovács Júlia Virág           131:18    12:12    20:41    34:55   50:10   64:01   73:08    79:06    87:49  111:10   126:43  130:19   131:18                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               12:12     8:29    14:14   15:15   13:51    9:07     5:58     8:43   23:21    15:33    3:36     0:59                 

           162 Touré Anita                    hiba     6:13    13:44    41:24   49:39   59:48   65:59    71:21    79:59   -----    -----  106:29   107:13                 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     6:13     7:31    27:40    8:15   10:09    6:11     5:22     8:38                    26:30     0:44                 



N18B  (3)                            4.8 km  275 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(47)    2(78)    3(36)   4(35)   5(34)   6(31)    7(38)    8(37)   9(76)   10(44)  11(41)  12(100)       C         

     1     168 Györgyi Csenge                70:36     6:26    14:43    19:30   23:25   28:09   34:48    45:36    48:12   55:46    60:57   67:04    69:58   70:36         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:26     8:17     4:47    3:55    4:44    6:39    10:48     2:36    7:34     5:11    6:07     2:54    0:38         
     2     169 Németh Anna                   92:19     8:21    17:39    23:33   30:00   36:30   41:50    48:28    52:11   62:37    74:16   89:10    91:32   92:19         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:21     9:18     5:54    6:27    6:30    5:20     6:38     3:43   10:26    11:39   14:54     2:22    0:47         
     3     170 Fogarasi Lívia                99:52     9:48    19:53    26:12   32:20   55:40   62:30    68:51    72:34   82:32    89:24   96:03    99:07   99:52         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                9:48    10:05     6:19    6:08   23:20    6:50     6:21     3:43    9:58     6:52    6:39     3:04    0:45         



N21A  (4)                            6.3 km  350 m   19 ep                          
                                                      1(47)    2(50)    3(58)   4(71)   5(56)   6(78)    7(36)    8(35)   9(34)   10(31)  11(38)   12(37)  13(75)  14(41) 
                                                     15(40)   16(79)   17(80)  18(81) 19(100)       C                                                                     

     1     147 Wengrin Ágnes                 81:34     5:47     9:11    12:42   14:23   21:54   31:48    36:24    39:26   45:52    48:59   53:56    56:46   65:58   69:48 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:47     3:24     3:31    1:41    7:31    9:54     4:36     3:02    6:26     3:07    4:57     2:50    9:12    3:50 
                                                      74:22    76:28    77:33   80:02   80:51   81:34                                                                     
                                                       4:34     2:06     1:05    2:29    0:49    0:43                                                                     

           148 Füzy Judit                     hiba     7:34    14:02    20:12   43:26   53:21   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     7:34     6:28     6:10   23:14    9:55                                                                             
                                                      -----    -----    -----   89:03   90:03   90:50                                                                     
                                                                                35:42    1:00    0:47                                                                     
           328 Tóthné Schuch Anikó            hiba     9:00    14:33    20:02   22:27   31:47   -----    54:54    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   73:11 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                9:00     5:33     5:29    2:25    9:20            23:07                                                      18:17 
                                                      -----    -----    -----   78:26   80:02   80:58                                                                     
                                                                                 5:15    1:36    0:56                                                                     
           152 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna       Disq    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                          



N21BR  (7)                           4.2 km  320 m   17 ep                          
                                                      1(74)    2(44)    3(76)   4(84)   5(47)   6(53)    7(51)    8(52)   9(78)   10(57)  11(37)   12(38)  13(79)  14(40) 
                                                     15(41)   16(81)  17(100)       C                                                                                     

     1     214 Gárdonyi Réka                 75:27     3:06     6:39    11:44   15:53   18:42   21:01    25:25    28:44   33:51    39:00   48:35    51:31   60:47   64:53 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:06     3:33     5:05    4:09    2:49    2:19     4:24     3:19    5:07     5:09    9:35     2:56    9:16    4:06 
                                                      69:04    73:35    74:38   75:27                                                                                     
                                                       4:11     4:31     1:03    0:49                                                                                     
     2     210 Riczel Zsuzsanna              79:35     3:48     6:49    13:58   19:16   22:24   25:16    30:08    35:38   39:50    45:57   52:41    55:04   63:51   67:01 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:48     3:01     7:09    5:18    3:08    2:52     4:52     5:30    4:12     6:07    6:44     2:23    8:47    3:10 
                                                      74:20    77:16    78:32   79:35                                                                                     
                                                       7:19     2:56     1:16    1:03                                                                                     
     3     211 Horváti Réka                  82:52     3:48     7:11    12:40   19:02   21:53   24:28    30:09    34:26   39:24    44:53   51:54    54:54   64:22   69:17 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:48     3:23     5:29    6:22    2:51    2:35     5:41     4:17    4:58     5:29    7:01     3:00    9:28    4:55 
                                                      73:55    80:56    82:04   82:52                                                                                     
                                                       4:38     7:01     1:08    0:48                                                                                     
     4     215 Lux Andrea                    87:19     3:34     6:44    12:44   19:28   22:08   25:25    30:11    38:14   43:08    51:34   59:56    62:20   70:55   77:12 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:34     3:10     6:00    6:44    2:40    3:17     4:46     8:03    4:54     8:26    8:22     2:24    8:35    6:17 
                                                      83:03    85:24    86:35   87:19                                                                                     
                                                       5:51     2:21     1:11    0:44                                                                                     
     5     207 Cseresnyés Ágnes             109:11     4:07    16:22    22:23   29:32   33:11   37:01    46:09    52:32   56:46    63:32   71:21    77:42   88:11   93:50 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:07    12:15     6:01    7:09    3:39    3:50     9:08     6:23    4:14     6:46    7:49     6:21   10:29    5:39 
                                                     101:06   107:09   108:20  109:11                                                                                     
                                                       7:16     6:03     1:11    0:51                                                                                     
     6     213 Tóth Ágnes                   111:16     3:37    12:07    19:27   25:55   29:21   34:47    40:47    45:14   50:02    69:36   77:27    81:48   92:14   95:56 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:37     8:30     7:20    6:28    3:26    5:26     6:00     4:27    4:48    19:34    7:51     4:21   10:26    3:42 
                                                     104:49   109:10   110:30  111:16                                                                                     
                                                       8:53     4:21     1:20    0:46                                                                                     

           209 Jenei Margit                   hiba     3:51     7:41    13:31   18:56   21:44   24:11    29:07    33:25   38:15    44:38   53:32    56:03   66:32   73:05 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:51     3:50     5:50    5:25    2:48    2:27     4:56     4:18    4:50     6:23    8:54     2:31   10:29    6:33 
                                                      -----    80:09    81:13   82:07                                                                                     
                                                                7:04     1:04    0:54                                                                                     



N21C  (6)                            4.2 km  300 m   9 ep                           
                                                      1(45)    2(71)    3(61)   4(62)   5(52)   6(77)    7(43)    8(81)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     202 Krasznai Orsolya             100:48     2:34    18:04    39:35   41:37   63:03   79:57    91:27    98:21   99:49   100:48                                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:34    15:30    21:31    2:02   21:26   16:54    11:30     6:54    1:28     0:59                                  
     2     200 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita       101:39     3:14    18:54    29:37   31:10   62:07   77:50    91:03    99:26  100:48   101:39                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:14    15:40    10:43    1:33   30:57   15:43    13:13     8:23    1:22     0:51                                  
     3     201 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka          104:29     9:22    21:47    32:19   33:33   65:56   80:56    94:10   102:28  103:45   104:29                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:22    12:25    10:32    1:14   32:23   15:00    13:14     8:18    1:17     0:44                                  
     4     199 Szathmáry Irma               107:38     8:21    24:50    35:30   36:36   68:54   83:54    97:17   105:29  106:51   107:38                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   8:21    16:29    10:40    1:06   32:18   15:00    13:23     8:12    1:22     0:47                                  
     5     205 Harsányi Rita                118:14     3:54    21:56    48:56   50:40   73:12   96:56   105:57   115:44  117:09   118:14                                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                3:54    18:02    27:00    1:44   22:32   23:44     9:01     9:47    1:25     1:05                                  
     6     204 Házy Eszter                  130:42     3:13    19:16    34:02   39:11   78:41  105:48   117:48   127:28  129:38   130:42                                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:13    16:03    14:46    5:09   39:30   27:07    12:00     9:40    2:10     1:04                                  



N40B  (6)                            4.6 km  300 m   11 ep                          
                                                      1(76)    2(77)    3(37)   4(36)   5(78)   6(52)    7(51)    8(47)   9(75)   10(41) 11(100)        C                 

     1     179 Kármán Katalin                62:23     4:23     8:24    15:37   21:37   27:55   32:52    36:02    40:23   53:15    59:28   61:36    62:23                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:23     4:01     7:13    6:00    6:18    4:57     3:10     4:21   12:52     6:13    2:08     0:47                 
     2     175 Jenővári Gabriella            71:32     7:13    12:14    23:48   29:51   36:50   43:14    47:14    52:28   64:05    68:07   70:40    71:32                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                7:13     5:01    11:34    6:03    6:59    6:24     4:00     5:14   11:37     4:02    2:33     0:52                 
     3     178 Ágoston Erika                 90:40    13:31    18:51    30:42   37:46   47:09   56:43    61:42    69:25   80:16    85:28   89:37    90:40                 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    13:31     5:20    11:51    7:04    9:23    9:34     4:59     7:43   10:51     5:12    4:09     1:03                 
     4     177 Hajas Csilla dr.              93:15    15:49    22:28    34:17   44:46   53:36   60:05    64:00    69:49   82:00    89:06   92:35    93:15                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               15:49     6:39    11:49   10:29    8:50    6:29     3:55     5:49   12:11     7:06    3:29     0:40                 
     5     176 Ostorics Zsuzsanna            98:55     8:52    26:55    38:47   45:49   55:04   64:38    69:53    77:29   88:23    93:33   97:49    98:55                 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     8:52    18:03    11:52    7:02    9:15    9:34     5:15     7:36   10:54     5:10    4:16     1:06                 
     6     174 Horváth Zoltánné             108:28     8:07    18:57    34:31   46:12   57:31   65:02    70:30    78:20   94:28   101:51  107:30   108:28                 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         8:07    10:50    15:34   11:41   11:19    7:31     5:28     7:50   16:08     7:23    5:39     0:58                 



N50B  (4)                            3.0 km  190 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(84)    2(47)    3(77)   4(76)   5(74)   6(41)    7(40)    8(79)   9(80)  10(100)       C                          

     1     182 Karsai Klára                  57:47     5:57     9:14    15:26   21:35   30:28   37:11    44:24    48:33   53:23    56:49   57:47                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:57     3:17     6:12    6:09    8:53    6:43     7:13     4:09    4:50     3:26    0:58                          
     2     180 Novotni Tiborné               68:00     5:56     9:03    21:21   33:52   43:38   50:34    57:40    61:19   63:17    67:05   68:00                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                5:56     3:07    12:18   12:31    9:46    6:56     7:06     3:39    1:58     3:48    0:55                          
     3     183 Kovács Olga                   82:24     7:05    13:50    21:25   29:33   54:24   64:15    71:56    75:48   77:56    81:28   82:24                          
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                7:05     6:45     7:35    8:08   24:51    9:51     7:41     3:52    2:08     3:32    0:56                          
     4     184 Kiss Julianna                 95:21    10:42    14:08    21:38   30:58   46:00   56:43    81:07    84:08   89:28    94:23   95:21            77:35         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               10:42     3:26     7:30    9:20   15:02   10:43    24:24     3:01    5:20     4:55    0:58              *79         



N55B  (4)                            2.6 km  145 m   9 ep                           
                                                      1(74)    2(44)    3(76)   4(37)   5(38)   6(79)    7(40)    8(41)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     187 Korik Vera                    51:33     3:58     7:24    15:03   25:00   27:12   35:58    39:04    46:22   50:39    51:33                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:58     3:26     7:39    9:57    2:12    8:46     3:06     7:18    4:17     0:54                                  
     2     189 Grant Julianna                55:00     4:56     9:20    16:34   27:18   30:43   40:15    43:49    50:47   54:09    55:00                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:56     4:24     7:14   10:44    3:25    9:32     3:34     6:58    3:22     0:51                                  
     3     186 Komár Béláné                  58:25     4:33     8:29    14:40   24:11   28:36   42:37    48:38    54:19   57:19    58:25                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                4:33     3:56     6:11    9:31    4:25   14:01     6:01     5:41    3:00     1:06                                  
     4     185 Lux Ágnes                     76:26     9:36    13:28    20:08   33:31   36:43   50:15    66:34    72:21   75:29    76:26                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                9:36     3:52     6:40   13:23    3:12   13:32    16:19     5:47    3:08     0:57                                  



N60B  (4)                            2.3 km  125 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(74)    2(44)    3(37)   4(38)   5(79)   6(80)    7(81)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     288 Cser Krisztina                55:15     5:07    11:44    26:17   31:03   44:04   47:01    52:28    53:56   55:15                                           
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:07     6:37    14:33    4:46   13:01    2:57     5:27     1:28    1:19                                           
     2     192 Schell Antalné                60:54     5:22    11:28    35:26   39:39   51:07   53:30    58:32    59:48   60:54                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     5:22     6:06    23:58    4:13   11:28    2:23     5:02     1:16    1:06                                           
     3     191 Hanusz Mária                  68:18     7:22    14:24    32:58   37:09   55:05   58:43    64:35    66:43   68:18                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     7:22     7:02    18:34    4:11   17:56    3:38     5:52     2:08    1:35                                           
     4     190 Babai Margit dr.              73:56     7:19    14:01    31:07   36:42   59:12   63:04    69:11    71:52   73:56                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:19     6:42    17:06    5:35   22:30    3:52     6:07     2:41    2:04                                           



Nyílt Kezdő  (22)                    2.2 km  125 m   7 ep                           
                                                      1(45)    2(82)    3(48)   4(83)   5(43)   6(81)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     224 Vastagné Bauer Zita           33:42     6:02    10:46    15:43   18:26   25:16   31:05    32:54    33:42                                                   
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                6:02     4:44     4:57    2:43    6:50    5:49     1:49     0:48                                                   
     2     325 Ozsvald-Kovács                37:04     6:43     9:46    14:23   19:28   29:48   35:26    36:25    37:04                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:43     3:03     4:37    5:05   10:20    5:38     0:59     0:39                                                   
     3     327 Dankó Botond                  39:32     8:57    13:15    18:20   22:51   31:19   37:59    39:00    39:32                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:57     4:18     5:05    4:31    8:28    6:40     1:01     0:32                                                   
     4     324 Szabó Márton                  43:51     6:10    12:22    20:16   22:56   33:03   41:40    43:22    43:51                                                   
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       6:10     6:12     7:54    2:40   10:07    8:37     1:42     0:29                                                   
     5     227 Szász Róbert                  47:10     4:09     7:21     9:32   15:21   19:49   45:53    46:34    47:10                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:09     3:12     2:11    5:49    4:28   26:04     0:41     0:36                                                   
     6     306 Németh Zsuzsa                 47:43     6:55    13:36    19:02   22:26   36:38   45:12    46:42    47:43                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:55     6:41     5:26    3:24   14:12    8:34     1:30     1:01                                                   
     7     230 Kardos Rózsa                  47:59    13:07    18:10    23:01   27:24   36:41   43:38    47:04    47:59                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    13:07     5:03     4:51    4:23    9:17    6:57     3:26     0:55                                                   
     8     312 Németh Marcell                53:13    18:25    22:08    30:32   33:40   42:34   51:03    52:38    53:13                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               18:25     3:43     8:24    3:08    8:54    8:29     1:35     0:35                                                   
     9     308 Balázs Bulcsú                 55:23     6:01     9:56    13:23   23:28   36:00   53:42    54:46    55:23                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:01     3:55     3:27   10:05   12:32   17:42     1:04     0:37                                                   
    10     279 Hermann Attila                59:14     5:47    13:59    18:58   24:05   33:03   56:32    58:34    59:14                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli 1                 5:47     8:12     4:59    5:07    8:58   23:29     2:02     0:40                                                   
    11     323 Gillich Bernadett             78:19    30:54    38:55    47:54   52:08   62:52   75:11    77:22    78:19                                                   
               MSE Megalódusz SE                      30:54     8:01     8:59    4:14   10:44   12:19     2:11     0:57                                                   
    12     326 Donkó Luca                    88:30    31:50    38:12    43:45   48:24   69:08   83:48    87:34    88:30                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               31:50     6:22     5:33    4:39   20:44   14:40     3:46     0:56                                                   
    13     318 Németh Csilla                 92:10     8:42    15:06    21:31   32:13   53:59   89:43    91:01    92:10                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   8:42     6:24     6:25   10:42   21:46   35:44     1:18     1:09                                                   
    14     311 Török Ágnes                   99:41    60:19    65:14    69:46   73:34   82:46   96:14    98:13    99:41                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  60:19     4:55     4:32    3:48    9:12   13:28     1:59     1:28                                                   
    15     321 Kiss Orsolya                 164:23    13:02    21:36    32:33   57:48  130:22  161:51   163:26   164:23                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               13:02     8:34    10:57   25:15   72:34   31:29     1:35     0:57                                                   

           228 Havasi Márton                  hiba    -----    44:57    49:42   -----   66:15   76:25    78:19    80:01                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                        44:57     4:45           16:33   10:10     1:54     1:42                                                   
           284 Kún Ferenc                     hiba    -----    50:50    56:57   61:03   72:54   89:17    90:46    91:46                                                   
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                          50:50     6:07    4:06   11:51   16:23     1:29     1:00                                                   
           287 Balázs Boldizsár               hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    78:51    79:24                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                                                       78:51     0:33                                                   
           314 Balázs Ottó                    hiba    -----    -----    26:09   31:28   41:51   51:19    53:38    54:27                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                      26:09    5:19   10:23    9:28     2:19     0:49                                                   
           315 Zellei Judit                   hiba    -----    -----    32:32   40:36   52:42   93:16    95:05    96:48            23:31                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    32:32    8:04   12:06   40:34     1:49     1:43              *73                                  
           316 Nádai Zsolt                    hiba    53:07    64:21    73:31   81:09  105:07   -----   134:34   136:27            17:25                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  53:07    11:14     9:10    7:38   23:58            29:27     1:53              *73                                  
           317 Jancsár Mónika                 hiba    47:10    58:26    67:04   75:13   99:18   -----   128:38   130:26                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  47:10    11:16     8:38    8:09   24:05            29:20     1:48                                                   



Nyílt Technikás  (15)                5.7 km  350 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(47)    2(50)    3(58)   4(71)   5(56)   6(78)    7(36)    8(35)   9(34)   10(31)  11(38)   12(37)  13(75)  14(81) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     303 Gönczi Róbert                 65:51     8:47    11:31    14:58   16:31   21:22   29:06    33:34    36:38   41:09    43:49   48:05    50:22   58:19   63:54 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:47     2:44     3:27    1:33    4:51    7:44     4:28     3:04    4:31     2:40    4:16     2:17    7:57    5:35 
                                                      64:55    65:51                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:56                                                                                                      
     2     250 Trón Viktor                   74:07     8:43    13:21    17:05   19:00   24:17   31:43    35:51    40:45   45:34    48:37   54:32    57:05   66:42   72:45 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     8:43     4:38     3:44    1:55    5:17    7:26     4:08     4:54    4:49     3:03    5:55     2:33    9:37    6:03 
                                                      73:34    74:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:33                                                                                                      
     3     271 Gombkötő Péter                81:16     8:27    11:29    17:27   19:21   25:07   34:55    39:19    46:03   51:42    56:44   63:52    65:58   73:27   79:46 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:27     3:02     5:58    1:54    5:46    9:48     4:24     6:44    5:39     5:02    7:08     2:06    7:29    6:19 
                                                      80:40    81:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54     0:36                                                                                                      
     4     320 Mets Miklós                   82:50    11:38    14:59    19:39   21:55   28:40   37:36    42:30    46:05   50:08    53:27   59:42    63:14   72:18   80:47 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    11:38     3:21     4:40    2:16    6:45    8:56     4:54     3:35    4:03     3:19    6:15     3:32    9:04    8:29 
                                                      81:55    82:50                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:55                                                                                                      
     5     269 Győrffy Gabriella             83:39    11:17    16:13    20:52   22:29   30:27   40:00    44:38    48:09   54:48    58:07   64:18    67:19   75:34   81:53 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               11:17     4:56     4:39    1:37    7:58    9:33     4:38     3:31    6:39     3:19    6:11     3:01    8:15    6:19 
                                                      82:53    83:39                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00     0:46                                                                                                      
     6     270 Báder Attila                  95:40    11:49    15:33    26:39   28:32   36:34   46:58    52:02    55:47   59:37    63:28   70:07    73:19   84:31   93:59 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               11:49     3:44    11:06    1:53    8:02   10:24     5:04     3:45    3:50     3:51    6:39     3:12   11:12    9:28 
                                                      94:57    95:40                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58     0:43                                                                                                      
     7     286 Kalocsai Adrienn             107:58    29:25    33:10    38:38   40:39   46:40   58:42    64:16    69:06   75:44    80:13   85:18    89:04  101:39  106:17 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                      29:25     3:45     5:28    2:01    6:01   12:02     5:34     4:50    6:38     4:29    5:05     3:46   12:35    4:38 
                                                     107:07   107:58                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50     0:51                                                                                                      
     8     267 Hadnagy Árpád                119:04    12:49    19:45    31:46   33:34   39:40   52:10    59:13    66:49   73:30    79:15   85:17    90:43  102:39  114:49 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                12:49     6:56    12:01    1:48    6:06   12:30     7:03     7:36    6:41     5:45    6:02     5:26   11:56   12:10 
                                                     117:57   119:04                                                                                                      
                                                       3:08     1:07                                                                                                      
     9     243 Németh Ágnes                 142:02    16:43    25:21    36:00   38:27   46:59   61:04    65:44    70:24   82:59    92:56  114:26   117:43  133:02  139:45 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               16:43     8:38    10:39    2:27    8:32   14:05     4:40     4:40   12:35     9:57   21:30     3:17   15:19    6:43 
                                                     141:21   142:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:36     0:41                                                                                                      

           258 Nánási Krisztina               hiba    15:36    23:27    48:18   52:04   62:25   85:53    94:48   103:59  132:00   140:26   -----    -----  178:08   ----- 
               DEA Debreceni Egyetemi A               15:36     7:51    24:51    3:46   10:21   23:28     8:55     9:11   28:01     8:26                    37:42         
                                                     188:34   189:27                                                                                                      
                                                      10:26     0:53                                                                                                      
           244 Szunyog Emese                  hiba    13:22    17:58    25:29   27:42   36:36   49:06    55:20    60:10   66:36    73:11   -----    -----   -----  100:04 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               13:22     4:36     7:31    2:13    8:54   12:30     6:14     4:50    6:26     6:35                            26:53 
                                                     101:28   102:18                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24     0:50                                                                                                      
           268 Marosfalvi Mónika              hiba    10:50    -----    18:58   20:55   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   45:36   55:51 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         10:50              8:08    1:57                                                                       24:41   10:15 
                                                      57:07    58:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:55                                                                                                      
           289 Kukucska Attila                hiba    13:18    18:14    38:09   39:46   65:08   82:50    93:34    98:47  108:42   116:23   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               13:18     4:56    19:55    1:37   25:22   17:42    10:44     5:13    9:55     7:41                                  
                                                      -----   147:05                                                                                                      
                                                               30:42                                                                                                      
           310 Kálmán Attila                  hiba    14:47    29:24    68:19   70:28   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               14:47    14:37    38:55    2:09                                                                                     
                                                      -----                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                          
           319 Salánki Zsuzsa                 hiba    16:23    -----    -----   -----   -----   27:19    34:47    40:40   48:44    53:47   61:59    66:03   81:16   90:49 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    16:23                                     10:56     7:28     5:53    8:04     5:03    8:12     4:04   15:13    9:33 
                                                      92:12    93:11                                                                                                      
                                                       1:23     0:59