Reaktor Kupa 2008

Sze 2008.10.15. 23:08

Deutérium pálya részidős eredményei

készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006


  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        
 
 
 
Férfiak  (24)                        2.6 km  25 m   12 ep                           
                                                      1(49)    2(34)    3(35)   4(37)   5(31)   6(39)    7(46)    8(33)   9(32)   10(48)  11(41)   12(50)       C         
 
     1         Muliter Gábor                 15:35     0:56     1:54     2:48    3:44    4:39    5:32     6:51     9:39   11:19    12:52   14:17    15:18   15:35         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                0:56     0:58     0:54    0:56    0:55    0:53     1:19     2:48    1:40     1:33    1:25     1:01    0:17         
     2         Gyimesi Zoltán                16:05     0:47     1:49     2:45    3:44    4:47    5:44     7:07     9:58   11:41    13:07   14:28    15:50   16:05         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                0:47     1:02     0:56    0:59    1:03    0:57     1:23     2:51    1:43     1:26    1:21     1:22    0:15         
     3         Peregi Dávid                  17:37     0:55     1:55     2:47    3:47    4:54    5:50     7:31    11:36   13:27    15:01   16:31    17:25   17:37         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:55     1:00     0:52    1:00    1:07    0:56     1:41     4:05    1:51     1:34    1:30     0:54    0:12         
                                                       9:01                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
     4         Hegedüs Ábel                  19:41     1:19     2:30     3:30    4:33    5:40    7:23     8:44    12:43   14:42    16:33   18:01    19:21   19:41         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:19     1:11     1:00    1:03    1:07    1:43     1:21     3:59    1:59     1:51    1:28     1:20    0:20         
     5         Vida István                   24:29     1:35     2:54     4:08    5:25    7:03    8:19    10:35    16:15   18:23    20:46   22:39    24:13   24:29         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:35     1:19     1:14    1:17    1:38    1:16     2:16     5:40    2:08     2:23    1:53     1:34    0:16         
                                                      12:40                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
     6         Kéri Gerzson dr.              24:52     1:07     2:33     3:52    5:20    6:57    8:22    10:16    15:25   18:02    20:23   22:43    24:34   24:52         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                1:07     1:26     1:19    1:28    1:37    1:25     1:54     5:09    2:37     2:21    2:20     1:51    0:18         
                                                      12:19                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
     6         Rózsa Ábel                    24:52     1:19     2:56     4:09    6:16    8:04    9:36    11:35    16:02   18:19    20:42   23:10    24:34   24:52         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:19     1:37     1:13    2:07    1:48    1:32     1:59     4:27    2:17     2:23    2:28     1:24    0:18         
     8         Berkes Dániel                 25:21     1:21     2:52     3:53    5:17    7:06   11:08    12:58    17:02   19:19    21:21   23:12    25:08   25:21         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:21     1:31     1:01    1:24    1:49    4:02     1:50     4:04    2:17     2:02    1:51     1:56    0:13         
     9         Nagy Albert                   26:38     1:41     3:36     5:15    7:23    9:10   10:52    13:15    18:52   21:31    23:27   25:06    26:21   26:38         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:41     1:55     1:39    2:08    1:47    1:42     2:23     5:37    2:39     1:56    1:39     1:15    0:17         
    10         Pályi Patrik                  27:29     3:14     4:39     6:04    8:19   10:09   11:47    13:49    19:17   21:30    23:45   25:29    27:13   27:29         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:14     1:25     1:25    2:15    1:50    1:38     2:02     5:28    2:13     2:15    1:44     1:44    0:16         
                                                      15:41                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
    11         Telkes József                 27:33     3:18     4:42     6:04    8:26   10:07   11:47    13:46    19:23   21:36    23:46   25:38    27:17   27:33         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:18     1:24     1:22    2:22    1:41    1:40     1:59     5:37    2:13     2:10    1:52     1:39    0:16         
                                                      15:45    17:08                                                                                                      
                                                        *45      *42                                                                                                      
    12         Erdő János Márton             28:46     1:24     2:54     4:35    6:24    8:09   10:07    13:15    18:36   21:32    24:24   26:31    28:29   28:46         
               TSE Törekvés SE                         1:24     1:30     1:41    1:49    1:45    1:58     3:08     5:21    2:56     2:52    2:07     1:58    0:17         
    13         Erdő István                   28:47     1:24     2:54     4:32    6:25    8:10   10:07    13:21    18:36   21:41    24:23   26:40    28:30   28:47         
               TSE Törekvés SE                         1:24     1:30     1:38    1:53    1:45    1:57     3:14     5:15    3:05     2:42    2:17     1:50    0:17         
    14         Schell Antal                  28:50     1:32     3:09     4:31    6:11    8:32   10:22    13:23    19:38   22:19    24:50   26:52    28:25   28:50         
               PSE Postás SE                           1:32     1:37     1:22    1:40    2:21    1:50     3:01     6:15    2:41     2:31    2:02     1:33    0:25         
                                                      15:31                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
    15         Bogdány Miklós                31:56     6:08     7:50     9:23   11:13   12:46   14:19    16:26    22:23   25:10    27:44   30:00    31:32   31:56         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:08     1:42     1:33    1:50    1:33    1:33     2:07     5:57    2:47     2:34    2:16     1:32    0:24         
    16         Buncsik János                 32:03     1:40     3:41     5:07    6:44    8:27    9:49    12:02    21:36   24:17    26:51   29:06    31:24   32:03         
               PSE Postás SE                           1:40     2:01     1:26    1:37    1:43    1:22     2:13     9:34    2:41     2:34    2:15     2:18    0:39         
                                                      14:46                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
    17         Farkas Sándor                 36:39    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   463:37   36:39         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                                                                                                            463:37                 
                                                    1136:29  1132:42   971:48   36:39    0:00                                                                             
                                                         *1     *426     *540     *52     *51     *53      *53                                                            
    18         Hajdu István                  38:02     2:31     5:33     7:23   11:00   14:45   17:00    19:33    26:12   29:50    33:03   35:34    37:35   38:02         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:31     3:02     1:50    3:37    3:45    2:15     2:33     6:39    3:38     3:13    2:31     2:01    0:27         
    19         Dudás István                  40:53     1:40     3:25     4:55    6:50    8:50   21:16    23:57    30:58   33:31    35:50   38:26    40:26   40:53         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:40     1:45     1:30    1:55    2:00   12:26     2:41     7:01    2:33     2:19    2:36     2:00    0:27         
                                                      27:12                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
    20         Hódossy Béla                  41:25     3:11     4:41     6:06    8:36   11:18   14:54    24:00    31:42   34:40    37:14   39:26    41:00   41:25         
               TSC Tungsram SC                         3:11     1:30     1:25    2:30    2:42    3:36     9:06     7:42    2:58     2:34    2:12     1:34    0:25         
                                                      27:59                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
    21         Lukács István                 41:34     3:30     5:53     7:27    9:52   16:13   18:03    21:29    34:00   35:41    38:10   39:52    41:17   41:34         
                                                       3:30     2:23     1:34    2:25    6:21    1:50     3:26    12:31    1:41     2:29    1:42     1:25    0:17         
    22         Müller János                  44:00     3:20     5:42     7:49   10:28   13:06   15:34    19:51    29:15   33:30    37:04   40:20    42:49   44:00         
               PSE Postás SE                           3:20     2:22     2:07    2:39    2:38    2:28     4:17     9:24    4:15     3:34    3:16     2:29    1:11         
                                                      23:15                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
    23         Rajkó Dávid                   45:22     2:32     5:39     7:08    9:59   12:21   18:38    23:00    32:34   35:54    39:14   41:50    45:01   45:22         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:32     3:07     1:29    2:51    2:22    6:17     4:22     9:34    3:20     3:20    2:36     3:11    0:21         
    24         Kozma László                 112:41     6:15     9:38    13:17   18:08   23:53   33:47    40:38    74:34   80:32    99:26  106:24   111:41  112:41         
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                6:15     3:23     3:39    4:51    5:45    9:54     6:51    33:56    5:58    18:54    6:58     5:17    1:00         
                                                      46:03                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
 
 
 
Nők  (11)                            2.6 km  25 m   12 ep                           
                                                      1(49)    2(34)    3(35)   4(37)   5(31)   6(39)    7(46)    8(33)   9(32)   10(48)  11(41)   12(50)       C         
 
     1         Krasznai Orsolya              22:11     1:02     2:24     3:36    4:50    6:16    7:33     9:27    14:31   16:44    18:46   20:46    21:52   22:11         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:02     1:22     1:12    1:14    1:26    1:17     1:54     5:04    2:13     2:02    2:00     1:06    0:19         
                                                      11:36                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
     2         Biró Aletta                   22:51     1:23     2:42     3:56    5:13    6:46    8:29    10:56    14:37   17:01    19:12   20:58    22:32   22:51         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:23     1:19     1:14    1:17    1:33    1:43     2:27     3:41    2:24     2:11    1:46     1:34    0:19         
     3         Tóth Alexandra                26:25     1:05     2:01     3:10    4:37    9:52   12:14    14:53    18:42   21:03    23:09   25:03    26:12   26:25         
                                                       1:05     0:56     1:09    1:27    5:15    2:22     2:39     3:49    2:21     2:06    1:54     1:09    0:13         
     4         Karsai Klára                  27:55     1:18     2:57     4:18    5:52    7:40    9:11    11:26    18:13   21:05    23:28   25:46    27:35   27:55         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:18     1:39     1:21    1:34    1:48    1:31     2:15     6:47    2:52     2:23    2:18     1:49    0:20         
                                                      13:40                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
     5         Lukácsné Fodor Enikő          32:13     1:17     2:46     4:01    6:09   10:24   12:52    17:13    22:57   25:41    28:06   30:13    31:53   32:13         
                                                       1:17     1:29     1:15    2:08    4:15    2:28     4:21     5:44    2:44     2:25    2:07     1:40    0:20         
     6         Benga Andrásné                36:21     2:02     3:43     5:08    6:42   13:59   15:42    18:25    25:51   28:44    32:15   34:25    35:59   36:21         
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                2:02     1:41     1:25    1:34    7:17    1:43     2:43     7:26    2:53     3:31    2:10     1:34    0:22         
                                                      21:27                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
     7         Kecskés Bea                   38:59     3:01     6:11     7:58   11:39   15:30   17:39    20:14    26:58   30:44    33:43   36:19    38:20   38:59         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:01     3:10     1:47    3:41    3:51    2:09     2:35     6:44    3:46     2:59    2:36     2:01    0:39         
     8         Nemes Karolina                42:15     2:31     5:15     6:55    9:53   12:24   18:11    23:28    30:25   33:00    35:53   38:28    41:56   42:15         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:31     2:44     1:40    2:58    2:31    5:47     5:17     6:57    2:35     2:53    2:35     3:28    0:19         
     9         Schell Antalné                42:22     2:30     4:52     7:00    9:37   12:13   14:41    19:00    28:21   32:35    36:05   39:22    41:48   42:22         
               PSE Postás SE                           2:30     2:22     2:08    2:37    2:36    2:28     4:19     9:21    4:14     3:30    3:17     2:26    0:34         
                                                      22:26                                                                                                               
                                                        *45                                                                                                               
    10         Őry Luca                      45:19     2:30     5:34     7:06    9:56   12:15   18:36    22:58    32:34   35:53    39:11   41:49    44:58   45:19         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:30     3:04     1:32    2:50    2:19    6:21     4:22     9:36    3:19     3:18    2:38     3:09    0:21         
    11         Völgyesi Melody               51:43     7:10     9:19    12:28   15:49   21:04   25:40    30:10    37:33   40:15    44:50   48:25    51:21   51:43         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:10     2:09     3:09    3:21    5:15    4:36     4:30     7:23    2:42     4:35    3:35     2:56    0:22