Reaktor Kupa 2008

Sze 2008.10.15. 22:58

Láncreakció pálya részidős eredményei

készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006


  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        
 
 
 
Férfiak  (7)                         4.9 km  60 m   17 ep                           
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(47)   4(41)   5(50)   6(37)    7(46)    8(42)   9(33)   10(32)  11(36)   12(38)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                     15(40)   16(34)   17(49)       C                                                                                     
 
     1         Jankó Tamás                   25:20     2:14     3:36     4:47    6:58    8:08    9:15    10:09    11:32   12:20    14:28   17:00    18:08   19:00   20:06 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:14     1:22     1:11    2:11    1:10    1:07     0:54     1:23    0:48     2:08    2:32     1:08    0:52    1:06 
                                                      22:19    23:45    24:27   25:20                                                                                     
                                                       2:13     1:26     0:42    0:53                                                                                     
     2         Tálas Sándor                  27:13     2:00     3:49     5:13    7:15    8:23    9:32    10:30    12:01   13:03    14:56   17:50    19:07   20:01   21:22 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:00     1:49     1:24    2:02    1:08    1:09     0:58     1:31    1:02     1:53    2:54     1:17    0:54    1:21 
                                                      23:36    25:14    26:02   27:13                                                                                     
                                                       2:14     1:38     0:48    1:11                                                                                     
     3         Hegedüs Béla                  32:09     2:14     5:13     6:55    9:33   10:37   11:59    13:11    14:57   16:06    18:30   21:33    22:49   24:28   25:57 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:14     2:59     1:42    2:38    1:04    1:22     1:12     1:46    1:09     2:24    3:03     1:16    1:39    1:29 
                                                      28:14    30:24    31:08   32:09                                                                                     
                                                       2:17     2:10     0:44    1:01                                                                                     
     4         Peregi Dávid                  33:31     4:24     6:39     8:19   10:48   11:51   13:34    14:32    16:14   17:18    19:09   22:14    23:24   24:32   26:00 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:24     2:15     1:40    2:29    1:03    1:43     0:58     1:42    1:04     1:51    3:05     1:10    1:08    1:28 
                                                      30:17    31:59    32:50   33:31                                                                                     
                                                       4:17     1:42     0:51    0:41                                                                                     
     5         Tóth Gergely                  41:15     5:12     7:31    12:11   14:58   16:16   18:02    20:07    22:14   23:13    25:17   28:23    29:52   31:04   32:14 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:12     2:19     4:40    2:47    1:18    1:46     2:05     2:07    0:59     2:04    3:06     1:29    1:12    1:10 
                                                      36:37    38:43    39:36   41:15                                                                                     
                                                       4:23     2:06     0:53    1:39                                                                                     
     6         Hajdu Péter                   48:57     4:50     8:12    10:10   14:07   17:25   19:32    20:57    23:13   25:46    28:00   31:39    34:18   35:37   37:52 
                                                       4:50     3:22     1:58    3:57    3:18    2:07     1:25     2:16    2:33     2:14    3:39     2:39    1:19    2:15 
                                                      42:44    45:37    47:50   48:57                                                                                     
                                                       4:52     2:53     2:13    1:07                                                                                     
     7         Tóth Bendegúz                 55:37    10:00    12:29    14:54   19:23   21:37   24:09    25:28    27:50   30:48    33:48   39:12    43:40   44:52   46:21 
                                                      10:00     2:29     2:25    4:29    2:14    2:32     1:19     2:22    2:58     3:00    5:24     4:28    1:12    1:29 
                                                      51:36    54:04    54:47   55:37                                                                                     
                                                       5:15     2:28     0:43    0:50                                                                                     
 
 
 
Nők  (2)                             4.9 km  60 m   17 ep                           
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(47)   4(41)   5(50)   6(37)    7(46)    8(42)   9(33)   10(32)  11(36)   12(38)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                     15(40)   16(34)   17(49)       C                                                                                     
 
     1         Cseh Veronika                 28:24     1:40     3:32     5:20    7:38    8:45    9:53    10:54    12:35   13:47    15:42   18:30    20:11   21:18   22:31 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       1:40     1:52     1:48    2:18    1:07    1:08     1:01     1:41    1:12     1:55    2:48     1:41    1:07    1:13 
                                                      24:56    26:38    27:37   28:24                                                                                     
                                                       2:25     1:42     0:59    0:47                                                                                     
     2         Füzy Anna                     28:43     1:46     3:55     5:22    7:36    9:11   10:23    11:16    12:54   14:15    16:39   19:10    20:16   21:03   22:20 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:46     2:09     1:27    2:14    1:35    1:12     0:53     1:38    1:21     2:24    2:31     1:06    0:47    1:17 
                                                      24:33    26:39    27:22   28:43                                                                                     
                                                       2:13     2:06     0:43    1:21