Reaktor Kupa 2008

Sze 2008.10.15. 22:22

Trícium pálya eredményei

készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006


Hely z Név                    Szül  Klub                                      Idő 
 
 
 
Férfiak  (35)           3.9 km  55 m   18 ep        
 
   1   Morandini Viktor       87    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      21:13 
   2   Liszka Krisztián       92    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      22:07 
   3   Gyimesi Zoltán         72    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő       23:42 
   4   Forrai Miklós          79    HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club      25:01 
   5   Sulyok Ábel            93    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      26:28 
   6   Jankó Tamás            58    HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle      26:34 
   7   Hegedüs András         50    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C      27:32 
   8   Kertész Gábor                                                        27:54 
   9   Nagy Zsolt             59    FMT FŐMTERV SK                          29:18 
  10   Kerekes Viktor                                                       29:20 
  11   Zempléni András dr.    60    KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK         29:37 
  12   Hegedüs Márton         80    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C      29:44 
  13   Tölgyesi Renátó        92    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      29:47 
  14   Szunyog József dr.     54    KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub               31:03 
  15   Jóni János                                                           32:24 
  16   Hegedüs Béla           60    KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub               32:45 
  17   Jenes Soma             97    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako      33:18 
  18   Gincsai József         60    KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Természetj      33:31 
  19   Kaján László           51    FMT FŐMTERV SK                          36:19 
  20   Kéri Gerzson dr.       44    HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                37:28 
  21   Orbán János            56    RTF Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DSE           37:40 
  22   Vida István            47    OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     38:50 
  23   Hidvégi Attila                                                       38:52 
  24   Osváth Szabolcs        78    KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                38:54 
  25   Lohász Márton          42    BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség       39:00 
  26   Mohácsi József         45    HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                40:50 
  27   Telek Tibor            60    SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE             43:46 
  28   Peregi Tamás           61    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      44:51 
  29   Horváth Imre           53    BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó Eg      47:19 
  30   Weress Kálmán          35    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő       53:54 
  31   Farkas Sándor          82    MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és      57:49 
  32   Illés Vilmos           40    SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 63:56 
  33   Balogh Iván dr.        50    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C      65:28 
 
       Gyimesi Zoltán 2X      72    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő       26:28 
       Muliter Gábor          61    HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle       hiba 
 
 
 
Nők  (13)               3.9 km  55 m   18 ep        
 
   1   Györgyi Csenge         89    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako      27:34 
   2   Ebinger Mónika         70    KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                34:51 
   3   Józsa Dorottya         77    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako      35:23 
   4   Biró Aletta            47    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C      35:33 
   5   Szabadi Ildikó         76    OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     36:02 
   6   Németh Ágnes dr.       69    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő       36:08 
   7   Tóth Alexandra                                                       37:55 
   8   Gaál-Tertsch Ágnes     80    KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub               41:41 
   9   Incze Emma                   CSU Marosvásárhelyi Egyetemi Sport      45:53 
  10   Fövenyessy Gabriella   77    FMT FŐMTERV SK                          50:57 
  11   Tóth Tímea                   HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle      51:41 
  12   Sipos Judit            54    HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle      57:47 
 
       Hajas Csilla           64    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C       hiba