BUÉK Kupa 2008

Szo 2008.12.27. 16:54

Eredmények

készítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006


 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Klub                            Idő 
 
 
 
fiúk  (9)                                         
 
    1        Györgyi Ábel               MOM                           29:56 
    2        Jenes Ottó                 MOM                           30:32 
    3        Konkoly Csaba              SPA                         1:00:35 
    4        Hidvégi Tamás                                          1:05:23 
    5        Zakariás Márton            TSE                         1:11:17 
    6        Fábrics Gergely            PSE                         1:22:18 
    VK       Nagy Eszter                SPA                         1:17:25 
    VK       Nagy Beáta                 SPA                         1:17:42 
    VK       Nagy Klára                 SPA                         1:17:42 
 
 
 
férfiak  (16)                                     
 
    1        Allwinger Herwig           TTE                           45:50 
    2        Jenes Géza                 MOM                           46:24 
    2        Mets Márton                MOM                           46:24 
    4        Györgyi Péter              MOM                           46:25 
    5        Gyimesi Zoltán             TTE                           49:52 
    6        Scultéty Márton            KTK                           52:20 
    7        Györgyi Máté               MOM                           53:21 
    8        Felföldi Barnabás          PVSK                          57:07 
    9        Nagy Sándor                KTK                           57:45 
   10        Bugár Gergely              SPA                         1:00:19 
   11        Ipsics László              TTE                         1:02:20 
   12        Bugár József               BÖF                         1:05:44 
   12        Ludvig László              KTK                         1:05:44 
   14        Harkányi Árpád             TTE                         1:07:34 
   15        Ludvig István              MAF                         1:08:39 
   16        Hegedüs Gergely            KTK                         1:17:00 
 
 
 
mesterek  (19)                                    
 
    1        Harkányi Csaba             HAV                           48:26 
    2        Hegedüs András             BEA                           49:13 
    3        Kaján László               FMT                           54:01 
    4        Gombkötő Péter dr.         TTE                           54:39 
    5        Szűcs B. Levente           HSP                           54:48 
    6        Hegedüs Béla               KTK                           58:14 
    7        Orbán János                RTF                         1:02:02 
    8        Urbán András               BEA                         1:03:05 
    9        Györgyi Zoltán             OSC                         1:04:17 
   10        Nagy Miklós                FMT                         1:07:23 
   11        Györgyi Zoltán             MOM                         1:08:42 
   12        Nagy Albert                SPA                         1:09:10 
   13        Nagy Gábor                 TTE                         1:11:23 
   14        Nyögéri Imre               KTK                         1:15:57 
   15        Németh Alajos              PSE                         1:16:00 
   16        Hidvégi Attila                                         1:23:07 
   17        Dudás István               OSC                         1:25:16 
   18        Schell Antal               PSE                         1:35:18 
   19        Fábrics Miklós                                         2:02:01 
 
 
 
lányok  (4)                                       
 
    1        Popovics Lili                                          1:15:56 
 
    VK       Köblös József              KTX                         1:12:53 
    VK       Kún Ferenc                 KTX                         1:12:59 
    VK       Goralkov Brigitta                                      2:04:30 
 
 
 
nők  (6)                                          
 
    1        Györgyi Csenge             MOM                           49:05 
    2        Brownridge Clare           Australia                     54:42 
    3        Nagy Krisztina             BEA                           58:10 
    4        Allwinger Tünde            TTE                           58:29 
    5        Bíró Aletta                BEA                         1:08:44 
    6        Gaál Borbála               HAV                         1:22:31 
 
 
 
nénik  (2)                                        
 
    1        Ludvig Ágnes               MAF                           51:38 
    2        Schell Antalné             PSE                         1:13:43