MOM Kupa 2008H 2008.10.13. 19:24
SPORTident eredmények 1. napkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



F10D  (9)                            3.6 km  45 m   6 ep                            
                                                     1(149)   2(155)   3(156)  4(159)  5(160)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1      55 Weiler Vince                  16:14     1:35     5:31     8:04   10:40   13:08   15:24    16:14                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                1:35     3:56     2:33    2:36    2:28    2:16     0:50                                                            
     2     165 Szitter Márton                18:16     2:33     7:34    10:08   12:45   15:13   17:25    18:16                                                            
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:33     5:01     2:34    2:37    2:28    2:12     0:51                                                            
     3      89 Váczi Buda Benedek            20:21     1:53     8:35    12:00   14:42   17:11   19:27    20:21                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:53     6:42     3:25    2:42    2:29    2:16     0:54                                                            
     4      47 Ormay Mihály                  20:28     1:35     6:50    10:13   14:18   16:32   19:39    20:28                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:35     5:15     3:23    4:05    2:14    3:07     0:49                                                            
     5     155 Tóth Balázs                   22:56     3:30     9:36    13:01   16:35   18:28   21:48    22:56                                                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:30     6:06     3:25    3:34    1:53    3:20     1:08                                                            
     6     122 Kálmán Erik                   25:46     1:27     6:11     9:26   14:15   20:35   24:53    25:46                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:27     4:44     3:15    4:49    6:20    4:18     0:53                                                            
     7      63 Havasi Gergely Győző          28:55     3:03     9:38    12:46   17:09   21:22   26:57    28:55                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:03     6:35     3:08    4:23    4:13    5:35     1:58                                                            
     8     164 Marosffy Bálint             1:27:53     2:17     9:05    12:44 1:11:14 1:16:36 1:24:27  1:27:53                                                            
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:17     6:48     3:39   58:30    5:22    7:51     3:26                                                            

           258 Kiss Pál                       hiba     1:51     7:35    10:26   -----   45:10   48:48    50:05                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:51     5:44     2:51           34:44    3:38     1:17                                                            



F12C  (8)                            2.1 km  50 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(150)   2(152)   3(161)  4(159)  5(160)  6(162)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1      53 Dalos Máté                    18:25     2:07     4:57     8:48   11:51   14:18   15:51    17:42    18:25                                                   
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:07     2:50     3:51    3:03    2:27    1:33     1:51     0:43                                                   
     2      54 Weiler Vilmos                 25:04     3:12     6:44    12:04   17:07   20:11   21:59    23:56    25:04                                                   
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:12     3:32     5:20    5:03    3:04    1:48     1:57     1:08                                                   
     3       6 Koltai András                 29:06     4:02     7:35    10:56   14:04   16:24   18:54    28:03    29:06                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:02     3:33     3:21    3:08    2:20    2:30     9:09     1:03                                                   
     4      60 Gansperger Gáspár             35:06    10:10    13:39    16:54   20:06   22:22   24:50    34:05    35:06                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               10:10     3:29     3:15    3:12    2:16    2:28     9:15     1:01                                                   
     5     166 Pályi Patrik                  35:28     7:15    10:57    15:39   19:03   28:03   32:08    34:35    35:28                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                7:15     3:42     4:42    3:24    9:00    4:05     2:27     0:53                                                   
     6     249 Egei Patrik                   35:33     3:32     6:55    13:44   16:54   31:14   32:33    34:36    35:33                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:32     3:23     6:49    3:10   14:20    1:19     2:03     0:57                                                   
     7     259 Tárkányi Lőrinc             1:08:45    38:03    43:01    47:18   52:58 1:00:54 1:04:40  1:07:42  1:08:45                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               38:03     4:58     4:17    5:40    7:56    3:46     3:02     1:03                                                   

           167 Rábai Gábor                    hiba     6:05     9:45    22:07   30:49   35:48   -----    38:20    39:14                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:05     3:40    12:22    8:42    4:59             2:32     0:54                                                   



F14B  (6)                            2.6 km  65 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(151)   2(144)   3(153)  4(141)  5(157)  6(158)   7(142)   8(143)  9(167)  10(148) 11(100)        C                 

     1      62 Hajdu Szása                   28:57     2:42     6:57     9:40   12:53   15:27   17:33    21:31    22:44   24:42    26:38   28:00    28:57                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:42     4:15     2:43    3:13    2:34    2:06     3:58     1:13    1:58     1:56    1:22     0:57                 
     2      20 Pokornyik Bence               44:55     2:35     6:00     9:08   12:28   15:42   23:41    33:40    38:31   39:39    43:03   44:08    44:55                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:35     3:25     3:08    3:20    3:14    7:59     9:59     4:51    1:08     3:24    1:05     0:47                 
     3      52 Dalos Áron                    53:21     5:27    11:14    18:57   24:10   27:51   32:07    44:06    45:36   49:29    51:20   52:31    53:21                 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                5:27     5:47     7:43    5:13    3:41    4:16    11:59     1:30    3:53     1:51    1:11     0:50                 
     4      70 Jenes Soma                  1:00:58    13:24    19:12    26:49   32:02   35:55   40:03    51:59    53:25   57:12    59:15 1:00:16  1:00:58                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               13:24     5:48     7:37    5:13    3:53    4:08    11:56     1:26    3:47     2:03    1:01     0:42                 
     5      59 Chinorányi Gergely          1:19:03     7:59    12:02    17:33   26:27   35:15   40:52    50:02  1:03:55 1:07:07  1:13:04 1:17:58  1:19:03                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                7:59     4:03     5:31    8:54    8:48    5:37     9:10    13:53    3:12     5:57    4:54     1:05                 
     6      68 Pogány Gergő                1:25:06     5:56    11:12    16:43   32:05   34:08   46:42    55:54  1:09:52 1:13:00  1:18:56 1:23:55  1:25:06                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:56     5:16     5:31   15:22    2:03   12:34     9:12    13:58    3:08     5:56    4:59     1:11                 



F18B  (5)                            4.6 km  155 m   16 ep                          
                                                     1(133)   2(164)   3(165)  4(166)  5(139)  6(145)   7(154)   8(153)  9(144)  10(143) 11(142)  12(141) 13(157) 14(158) 
                                                    15(148)  16(100)        C                                                                                             

     1      61 Hajdu Marcell                 46:22     6:44     7:52    10:03   11:29   12:28   17:14    18:15    22:26   24:20    31:21   32:51    36:57   38:50   41:31 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:44     1:08     2:11    1:26    0:59    4:46     1:01     4:11    1:54     7:01    1:30     4:06    1:53    2:41 
                                                      44:37    45:44    46:22                                                                                             
                                                       3:06     1:07     0:38                                                                                             
     2      72 Györgyi Ábel                  47:57     6:41     7:46    13:19   14:06   15:27   18:59    20:10    24:19   26:09    33:23   34:53    38:41   40:48   43:27 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:41     1:05     5:33    0:47    1:21    3:32     1:11     4:09    1:50     7:14    1:30     3:48    2:07    2:39 
                                                      46:22    47:22    47:57                                                                                             
                                                       2:55     1:00     0:35                                                                                             
     3      73 Györgyi Máté                  50:09     7:04     7:59     9:36   10:28   11:27   17:47    20:19    21:13   24:50    28:27   30:19    36:16   37:59   40:09 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                7:04     0:55     1:37    0:52    0:59    6:20     2:32     0:54    3:37     3:37    1:52     5:57    1:43    2:10 
                                                      48:20    49:30    50:09                                                                                             
                                                       8:11     1:10     0:39                                                                                             
     4      71 Jenes Ottó                    54:04    11:16    12:01    13:39   14:26   15:30   21:48    24:14    25:20   28:45    32:29   34:11    40:18   42:02   44:04 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               11:16     0:45     1:38    0:47    1:04    6:18     2:26     1:06    3:25     3:44    1:42     6:07    1:44    2:02 
                                                      52:18    53:25    54:04                                                                                             
                                                       8:14     1:07     0:39                                                                                             
     5     150 Szabolcsi Sámuel            1:28:05     9:32    11:16    14:31   15:45   17:05   31:02    35:57    37:39   49:39    56:41   59:27  1:08:54 1:12:32 1:14:59 
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 9:32     1:44     3:15    1:14    1:20   13:57     4:55     1:42   12:00     7:02    2:46     9:27    3:38    2:27 
                                                    1:25:47  1:27:24  1:28:05                                                                                             
                                                      10:48     1:37     0:41                                                                                             



F21A  (12)                           5.5 km  210 m   19 ep                          
                                                     1(131)   2(132)   3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)   7(137)   8(138)  9(139)  10(140) 11(141)  12(142) 13(143) 14(144) 
                                                    15(145)  16(146)  17(147) 18(148) 19(100)       C                                                                     

     1      75 Jenes Géza                    44:53     0:52     6:31     7:05    7:57   10:02   11:18    14:07    18:12   19:32    20:35   23:32    28:31   31:15   34:57 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                0:52     5:39     0:34    0:52    2:05    1:16     2:49     4:05    1:20     1:03    2:57     4:59    2:44    3:42 
                                                      38:15    41:04    42:09   43:11   44:16   44:53             29:27                                                   
                                                       3:18     2:49     1:05    1:02    1:05    0:37              *168                                                   
     2      74 Györgyi Péter                 48:29     0:47     6:36     8:06    8:58   12:53   14:36    17:39    20:14   21:51    23:11   25:52    29:39   33:51   37:29 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                0:47     5:49     1:30    0:52    3:55    1:43     3:03     2:35    1:37     1:20    2:41     3:47    4:12    3:38 
                                                      40:37    44:33    45:43   46:56   47:54   48:29                                                                     
                                                       3:08     3:56     1:10    1:13    0:58    0:35                                                                     
     3     170 Marosvölgyi Máté              49:46     0:54     6:06     6:57    7:38   10:16   11:38    14:45    17:45   19:20    20:34   23:24    27:13   29:32   33:43 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:54     5:12     0:51    0:41    2:38    1:22     3:07     3:00    1:35     1:14    2:50     3:49    2:19    4:11 
                                                      38:57    43:38    45:03   47:57   49:07   49:46                                                                     
                                                       5:14     4:41     1:25    2:54    1:10    0:39                                                                     
     4      83 Józsa Gábor                   51:39     0:50     5:19     5:51    9:32   11:31   12:34    15:04    20:11   21:20    23:40   25:50    30:39   32:12   35:16 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         0:50     4:29     0:32    3:41    1:59    1:03     2:30     5:07    1:09     2:20    2:10     4:49    1:33    3:04 
                                                      38:21    48:11    49:11   50:07   50:58   51:39                                                                     
                                                       3:05     9:50     1:00    0:56    0:51    0:41                                                                     
     5     129 Lajszner Attila               51:52     1:03     6:51     7:37    9:11   11:50   13:46    16:56    19:41   21:08    23:01   25:52    32:41   36:44   40:22 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:03     5:48     0:46    1:34    2:39    1:56     3:10     2:45    1:27     1:53    2:51     6:49    4:03    3:38 
                                                      43:30    47:22    48:40   50:03   51:06   51:52                                                                     
                                                       3:08     3:52     1:18    1:23    1:03    0:46                                                                     
     6     171 Egei Tamás                    52:10     2:07     7:35     8:26    9:05   11:41   13:01    19:51    22:27   23:48    25:06   27:49    33:12   35:10   39:08 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:07     5:28     0:51    0:39    2:36    1:20     6:50     2:36    1:21     1:18    2:43     5:23    1:58    3:58 
                                                      42:19    46:25    49:08   50:14   51:26   52:10             34:34                                                   
                                                       3:11     4:06     2:43    1:06    1:12    0:44              *168                                                   
     7     157 Maráz Gábor                   54:33     1:01     7:55     8:44    9:32   12:28   14:10    18:07    20:49   22:13    23:23   26:25    34:26   35:20   39:38 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                1:01     6:54     0:49    0:48    2:56    1:42     3:57     2:42    1:24     1:10    3:02     8:01    0:54    4:18 
                                                      44:15    49:38    51:15   52:39   53:51   54:33                                                                     
                                                       4:37     5:23     1:37    1:24    1:12    0:42                                                                     
     8     172 Gyurkó Fanni                  54:51     0:57     6:12     7:00    7:42   10:02   12:08    15:05    17:39   19:08    20:19   23:10    32:18   35:23   41:01 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                0:57     5:15     0:48    0:42    2:20    2:06     2:57     2:34    1:29     1:11    2:51     9:08    3:05    5:38 
                                                      46:59    51:06    52:10   53:08   54:09   54:51                                                                     
                                                       5:58     4:07     1:04    0:58    1:01    0:42                                                                     
     9     117 Szlatényi Ferenc              57:32     1:01     8:04     8:50   11:29   14:09   15:29    18:35    20:57   22:20    23:53   28:32    37:27   40:32   45:01 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:01     7:03     0:46    2:39    2:40    1:20     3:06     2:22    1:23     1:33    4:39     8:55    3:05    4:29 
                                                      48:22    52:28    54:09   55:43   56:45   57:32             39:54                                                   
                                                       3:21     4:06     1:41    1:34    1:02    0:47              *168                                                   
    10      76 Mets Márton                 1:01:41     0:49     6:50     7:56    8:49   11:13   12:23    22:47    25:18   26:45    28:30   30:52    38:54   41:01   45:51 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                0:49     6:01     1:06    0:53    2:24    1:10    10:24     2:31    1:27     1:45    2:22     8:02    2:07    4:50 
                                                      49:38    55:22    57:05   59:30 1:00:43 1:01:41                                                                     
                                                       3:47     5:44     1:43    2:25    1:13    0:58                                                                     
    11      50 Gyimesi Zoltán              1:03:47     1:13     7:38     8:35    9:20   12:26   13:57    17:46    20:56   22:36    24:06   28:56    34:50   37:59   49:36 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:13     6:25     0:57    0:45    3:06    1:31     3:49     3:10    1:40     1:30    4:50     5:54    3:09   11:37 
                                                      54:12    58:23    59:59 1:01:29 1:02:51 1:03:47                                                                     
                                                       4:36     4:11     1:36    1:30    1:22    0:56                                                                     
    12     152 Werner Péter                1:05:20     2:46     8:30     9:11   10:07   13:19   14:37    17:42    21:37   23:25    25:46   28:49    40:21   41:21   46:08 
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 2:46     5:44     0:41    0:56    3:12    1:18     3:05     3:55    1:48     2:21    3:03    11:32    1:00    4:47 
                                                      49:53  1:00:27  1:01:50 1:03:10 1:04:28 1:05:20                                                                     
                                                       3:45    10:34     1:23    1:20    1:18    0:52                                                                     



F21B  (13)                           4.8 km  160 m   16 ep                          
                                                     1(144)   2(154)   3(141)  4(139)  5(138)  6(137)   7(136)   8(135)  9(134)  10(133) 11(163)  12(145) 13(146) 14(147) 
                                                    15(148)  16(100)        C                                                                                             

     1     173 Bátor Szilárd                 39:32     3:58     6:41     9:01   12:48   14:41   19:29    23:23    24:44   26:47    27:35   28:41    31:42   35:23   36:37 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:58     2:43     2:20    3:47    1:53    4:48     3:54     1:21    2:03     0:48    1:06     3:01    3:41    1:14 
                                                      37:46    38:48    39:32                                                                                             
                                                       1:09     1:02     0:44                                                                                             
     2     134 Szebeli István                44:16     5:21     7:46    10:02   13:35   15:43   20:46    24:50    26:03   29:07    30:18   31:24    34:35   39:27   41:06 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 5:21     2:25     2:16    3:33    2:08    5:03     4:04     1:13    3:04     1:11    1:06     3:11    4:52    1:39 
                                                      42:21    43:28    44:16                                                                                             
                                                       1:15     1:07     0:48                                                                                             
     3     177 Kustos Szabolcs               47:30     4:49    12:34    15:18   18:09   23:15   27:22    31:12    32:46   34:50    35:32   36:40    39:06   43:29   44:55 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:49     7:45     2:44    2:51    5:06    4:07     3:50     1:34    2:04     0:42    1:08     2:26    4:23    1:26 
                                                      45:58    46:55    47:30                                                                                             
                                                       1:03     0:57     0:35                                                                                             
     4     132 Mihályi Ferenc                50:04     6:38     9:03    13:31   16:16   21:51   26:14    29:56    32:21   34:33    35:23   36:17    41:07   45:26   46:51 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:38     2:25     4:28    2:45    5:35    4:23     3:42     2:25    2:12     0:50    0:54     4:50    4:19    1:25 
                                                      48:14    49:16    50:04                                                                                             
                                                       1:23     1:02     0:48                                                                                             
     5     159 Károlyi Gyula                 50:21     6:31    10:05    12:26   15:49   18:07   23:21    27:29    29:09   31:43    32:36   34:04    37:56   42:59   45:54 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:31     3:34     2:21    3:23    2:18    5:14     4:08     1:40    2:34     0:53    1:28     3:52    5:03    2:55 
                                                      48:14    49:23    50:21                                                                                             
                                                       2:20     1:09     0:58                                                                                             
     6     146 Karajz Csaba                  51:35     5:39    15:04    17:04   19:32   21:21   25:05    28:37    33:13   39:08    39:42   40:45    43:18   47:57   48:56 
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 5:39     9:25     2:00    2:28    1:49    3:44     3:32     4:36    5:55     0:34    1:03     2:33    4:39    0:59 
                                                      49:50    50:47    51:35                                                                                             
                                                       0:54     0:57     0:48                                                                                             
     7      29 Faggyas László                52:13     7:53    11:03    13:27   16:41   19:02   24:50    29:16    30:32   33:23    34:19   36:45    40:36   45:17   48:17 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:53     3:10     2:24    3:14    2:21    5:48     4:26     1:16    2:51     0:56    2:26     3:51    4:41    3:00 
                                                      50:00    51:11    52:13                                                                                             
                                                       1:43     1:11     1:02                                                                                             
     8       7 Koltai Zoltán                 52:25     5:14     8:09    13:41   16:40   18:48   23:01    26:49    28:18   35:32    36:47   37:50    40:46   47:13   48:59 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:14     2:55     5:32    2:59    2:08    4:13     3:48     1:29    7:14     1:15    1:03     2:56    6:27    1:46 
                                                      50:25    51:37    52:25                                                                                             
                                                       1:26     1:12     0:48                                                                                             
     9     133 Ruff Róbert                   58:52     9:27    19:00    23:07   26:55   29:53   35:38    41:27    42:39   44:58    45:39   46:46    49:37   53:45   55:08 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:27     9:33     4:07    3:48    2:58    5:45     5:49     1:12    2:19     0:41    1:07     2:51    4:08    1:23 
                                                      56:20    58:06    58:52                                                                                             
                                                       1:12     1:46     0:46                                                                                             
    10     104 Szabó Márk                    59:23     5:41     9:25    11:40   14:57   17:34   21:44    29:36    31:06   33:30    35:14   36:10    39:26   53:17   54:36 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:41     3:44     2:15    3:17    2:37    4:10     7:52     1:30    2:24     1:44    0:56     3:16   13:51    1:19 
                                                      57:27    58:37    59:23                                                                                             
                                                       2:51     1:10     0:46                                                                                             
    11     113 Hegedűs Zoltán                59:52     5:39    10:27    13:09   16:47   19:26   24:32    28:46    31:01   34:04    36:43   38:08    42:01   52:49   55:14 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:39     4:48     2:42    3:38    2:39    5:06     4:14     2:15    3:03     2:39    1:25     3:53   10:48    2:25 
                                                      57:02    58:47    59:52                                                                                             
                                                       1:48     1:45     1:05                                                                                             
    12     160 Babka Miklós                1:03:59     7:21    10:29    12:47   15:40   19:02   24:43    29:35    31:55   35:19    36:05   37:14    41:36   59:14 1:00:52 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                7:21     3:08     2:18    2:53    3:22    5:41     4:52     2:20    3:24     0:46    1:09     4:22   17:38    1:38 
                                                    1:01:57  1:03:16  1:03:59                                                                                             
                                                       1:05     1:19     0:43                                                                                             
    13     135 Pusztai Tibor               1:29:52    14:44    17:55    20:09   23:54   26:02   32:12    44:00    46:30   50:31    52:53   54:21    58:44 1:17:00 1:20:07 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                14:44     3:11     2:14    3:45    2:08    6:10    11:48     2:30    4:01     2:22    1:28     4:23   18:16    3:07 
                                                    1:26:55  1:28:58  1:29:52                                                                                             
                                                       6:48     2:03     0:54                                                                                             



F21Br  (14)                          3.9 km  140 m   16 ep                          
                                                     1(132)   2(133)   3(163)  4(140)  5(141)  6(145)   7(153)   8(144)  9(143)  10(147) 11(160)  12(146) 13(142) 14(167) 
                                                    15(148)  16(100)        C                                                                                             

     1      30 Vereszki Tibor                34:45     6:20     7:07     8:05   10:08   12:39   14:11    15:36    17:30   20:27    24:42   26:30    27:45   29:28   30:40 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         6:20     0:47     0:58    2:03    2:31    1:32     1:25     1:54    2:57     4:15    1:48     1:15    1:43    1:12 
                                                      33:13    34:08    34:45                                                                                             
                                                       2:33     0:55     0:37                                                                                             
     2     130 Honfi Gábor                   38:50     6:39     7:35     8:47   11:53   14:48   16:33    18:13    20:31   24:21    28:29   29:55    31:34   33:35   35:00 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:39     0:56     1:12    3:06    2:55    1:45     1:40     2:18    3:50     4:08    1:26     1:39    2:01    1:25 
                                                      37:10    38:08    38:50                                                                                             
                                                       2:10     0:58     0:42                                                                                             
     3      87 Molnár Attila                 41:13     7:41     8:27    10:22   12:55   17:09   19:44    21:21    23:46   27:34    30:20   31:47    33:22   35:53   37:32 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:41     0:46     1:55    2:33    4:14    2:35     1:37     2:25    3:48     2:46    1:27     1:35    2:31    1:39 
                                                      39:14    40:26    41:13                                                                                             
                                                       1:42     1:12     0:47                                                                                             
     4     281 Nagy Gergő                    43:00     8:48     9:37    10:43   12:41   17:14   18:39    21:50    24:01   29:34    32:59   34:19    35:58   37:54   39:10 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  8:48     0:49     1:06    1:58    4:33    1:25     3:11     2:11    5:33     3:25    1:20     1:39    1:56    1:16 
                                                      40:50    42:04    43:00                                                                                             
                                                       1:40     1:14     0:56                                                                                             
     5      86 Dankó István                  43:26     8:36     9:31    10:57   13:08   17:10   18:43    20:39    22:30   26:49    30:59   32:11    33:39   35:42   38:54 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:36     0:55     1:26    2:11    4:02    1:33     1:56     1:51    4:19     4:10    1:12     1:28    2:03    3:12 
                                                      41:19    42:36    43:26                                                                                             
                                                       2:25     1:17     0:50                                                                                             
     6     111 Gombkötő Péter                46:07     7:40     9:23    10:23   12:30   20:15   21:47    27:05    29:49   33:28    36:13   37:32    38:47   40:38   41:51 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:40     1:43     1:00    2:07    7:45    1:32     5:18     2:44    3:39     2:45    1:19     1:15    1:51    1:13 
                                                      43:36    45:11    46:07                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     1:35     0:56                                                                                             
     7     119 Kálmán Péter                  49:29    12:19    13:05    14:07   16:12   19:42   21:56    24:49    26:57   34:16    38:25   40:15    41:55   43:41   45:51 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               12:19     0:46     1:02    2:05    3:30    2:14     2:53     2:08    7:19     4:09    1:50     1:40    1:46    2:10 
                                                      47:41    48:45    49:29                                                                                             
                                                       1:50     1:04     0:44                                                                                             
     8       2 Zagyi László                  51:22     8:22     9:23    10:34   12:55   16:31   20:51    24:07    26:54   33:56    37:25   39:00    40:53   43:30   46:49 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L                8:22     1:01     1:11    2:21    3:36    4:20     3:16     2:47    7:02     3:29    1:35     1:53    2:37    3:19 
                                                      48:39    50:24    51:22                                                                                             
                                                       1:50     1:45     0:58                                                                                             
     9      49 Földváry Péter                52:56     7:48     8:47    15:36   17:50   22:22   30:36    32:16    34:36   38:24    42:36   43:58    45:37   47:38   49:07 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                7:48     0:59     6:49    2:14    4:32    8:14     1:40     2:20    3:48     4:12    1:22     1:39    2:01    1:29 
                                                      51:16    52:11    52:56                                                                                             
                                                       2:09     0:55     0:45                                                                                             
    10     156 Tóth László                   55:28     7:20     8:56    11:13   14:20   19:18   21:30    23:52    27:39   32:41    37:34   40:54    42:02   44:06   46:41 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                7:20     1:36     2:17    3:07    4:58    2:12     2:22     3:47    5:02     4:53    3:20     1:08    2:04    2:35 
                                                      52:24    54:33    55:28                                                                                             
                                                       5:43     2:09     0:55                                                                                             
    11     178 Ágoston Tibor                 55:34     8:46     9:49    11:23   15:32   20:22   24:34    26:16    29:07   40:19    44:28   46:09    47:48   49:55   51:42 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                8:46     1:03     1:34    4:09    4:50    4:12     1:42     2:51   11:12     4:09    1:41     1:39    2:07    1:47 
                                                      53:35    54:46    55:34                                                                                             
                                                       1:53     1:11     0:48                                                                                             
    12      40 Schwendtner Erik              57:00    12:47    13:25    19:38   25:45   31:46   33:28    35:03    37:39   43:11    47:03   48:27    50:13   52:00   53:15 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               12:47     0:38     6:13    6:07    6:01    1:42     1:35     2:36    5:32     3:52    1:24     1:46    1:47    1:15 
                                                      54:54    56:06    57:00                                                                                             
                                                       1:39     1:12     0:54                                                                                             
    13     161 Antal-Varga Zoltán          1:07:57    11:52    12:54    18:41   22:06   28:07   32:18    34:35    38:33   44:25    49:30   52:27    53:50   55:46   58:48 
               XSK Staropramen SE                     11:52     1:02     5:47    3:25    6:01    4:11     2:17     3:58    5:52     5:05    2:57     1:23    1:56    3:02 
                                                    1:05:22  1:06:51  1:07:57                                                                                             
                                                       6:34     1:29     1:06                                                                                             
    14      96 Györgyi Zoltán              1:23:54    16:59    18:52    20:50   26:07   34:53   37:59    43:42    48:19   55:15  1:01:44 1:04:33  1:07:15 1:10:47 1:17:11 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    16:59     1:53     1:58    5:17    8:46    3:06     5:43     4:37    6:56     6:29    2:49     2:42    3:32    6:24 
                                                    1:21:01  1:22:55  1:23:54                                                                                             
                                                       3:50     1:54     0:59                                                                                             



F21C  (5)                            3.8 km  100 m   10 ep                          
                                                     1(151)   2(161)   3(157)  4(139)  5(165)  6(163)   7(152)   8(143)  9(162)  10(100)       C                          

     1       3 Vastag Gábor                  38:17     2:19     7:14    11:24   18:16   20:39   22:55    28:39    32:49   35:34    37:26   38:17                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:19     4:55     4:10    6:52    2:23    2:16     5:44     4:10    2:45     1:52    0:51                          
     2      31 Kovács Attila                 49:53     2:40     8:29    13:45   17:38   27:58   31:04    36:05    41:26   46:42    49:05   49:53                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:40     5:49     5:16    3:53   10:20    3:06     5:01     5:21    5:16     2:23    0:48                          
     3     188 Szász Róbert                1:05:50     4:25    19:37    26:02   30:05   32:26   36:32    41:31  1:00:13 1:03:08  1:04:54 1:05:50                          
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:25    15:12     6:25    4:03    2:21    4:06     4:59    18:42    2:55     1:46    0:56                          
     4      24 Bakos Péter                 1:07:13     5:29    19:42    31:39   35:34   38:32   41:39    55:16  1:02:27 1:04:32  1:06:32 1:07:13                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:29    14:13    11:57    3:55    2:58    3:07    13:37     7:11    2:05     2:00    0:41                          
     5     142 Búzás Gyula                 1:47:56    11:49    28:14    46:47   54:33 1:00:13 1:05:43  1:24:58  1:33:59 1:42:45  1:46:22 1:47:56                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         11:49    16:25    18:33    7:46    5:40    5:30    19:15     9:01    8:46     3:37    1:34                          



F35  (5)                             4.6 km  155 m   16 ep                          
                                                     1(133)   2(164)   3(165)  4(166)  5(139)  6(145)   7(154)   8(153)  9(144)  10(143) 11(142)  12(141) 13(157) 14(158) 
                                                    15(148)  16(100)        C                                                                                             

     1     128 Viraszkó Zoltán               44:13     6:27     7:17     9:10   10:24   11:25   14:51    16:17    18:43   20:54    24:44   26:26    33:13   34:45   37:31 
               NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv                 6:27     0:50     1:53    1:14    1:01    3:26     1:26     2:26    2:11     3:50    1:42     6:47    1:32    2:46 
                                                      42:01    43:26    44:13                                                                                             
                                                       4:30     1:25     0:47                                                                                             
     2      44 Simon Tamás                   50:33     8:15     9:15    11:09   12:24   13:28   17:28    20:47    21:50   26:22    29:40   31:13    39:41   41:26   43:20 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                8:15     1:00     1:54    1:15    1:04    4:00     3:19     1:03    4:32     3:18    1:33     8:28    1:45    1:54 
                                                      48:45    49:41    50:33                                                                                             
                                                       5:25     0:56     0:52                                                                                             
     3      19 Mucsi Mihály                1:02:52     6:46     7:46    10:53   12:12   13:22   21:47    26:44    31:48   34:03    40:16   42:09    50:38   53:21   56:01 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 6:46     1:00     3:07    1:19    1:10    8:25     4:57     5:04    2:15     6:13    1:53     8:29    2:43    2:40 
                                                    1:00:43  1:02:07  1:02:52                                                                                             
                                                       4:42     1:24     0:45                                                                                             
     4     106 Nagy Sándor                 1:09:16    11:02    11:52    14:15   15:22   28:15   32:48    34:27    35:18   38:40    42:49   44:32    52:55   56:37 1:00:24 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  11:02     0:50     2:23    1:07   12:53    4:33     1:39     0:51    3:22     4:09    1:43     8:23    3:42    3:47 
                                                    1:07:13  1:08:29  1:09:16                                                                                             
                                                       6:49     1:16     0:47                                                                                             
     5     189 Kukucska Attila             1:25:20     9:43    11:49    17:09   18:04   19:47   24:55    27:11    28:19   32:12    44:13   47:36  1:02:44 1:08:09 1:14:17 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                9:43     2:06     5:20    0:55    1:43    5:08     2:16     1:08    3:53    12:01    3:23    15:08    5:25    6:08 
                                                    1:22:39  1:24:33  1:25:20         1:18:30                                                                             
                                                       8:22     1:54     0:47            *100                                                                             



F40  (7)                             4.2 km  120 m   15 ep                          
                                                     1(151)   2(154)   3(145)  4(139)  5(166)  6(165)   7(134)   8(133)  9(163)  10(140) 11(141)  12(143) 13(167) 14(147) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     190 Balla Sándor                  34:06     2:31     6:25     7:59   11:29   13:05   14:02    16:36    17:28   18:49    20:46   24:13    28:45   30:07   32:23 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:31     3:54     1:34    3:30    1:36    0:57     2:34     0:52    1:21     1:57    3:27     4:32    1:22    2:16 
                                                      33:26    34:06                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03     0:40                                                                                                      
     2      58 Weiler Zsolt                  43:29     2:59     7:14    15:00   18:37   20:17   21:12    23:59    25:23   26:31    28:28   32:07    36:30   37:49   41:37 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:59     4:15     7:46    3:37    1:40    0:55     2:47     1:24    1:08     1:57    3:39     4:23    1:19    3:48 
                                                      42:43    43:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06     0:46                                                                                                      
     3     256 Marton János                  43:58     2:01     9:29    10:36   13:48   15:21   16:18    20:39    21:33   22:50    25:00   27:41    34:18   37:58   41:38 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:01     7:28     1:07    3:12    1:33    0:57     4:21     0:54    1:17     2:10    2:41     6:37    3:40    3:40 
                                                      43:04    43:58                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26     0:54                                                                                                      
     4     254 Szitter Attila                45:26     3:32    11:39    12:41   15:57   17:34   18:22    22:37    23:37   25:11    26:58   29:42    36:11   39:53   43:07 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:32     8:07     1:02    3:16    1:37    0:48     4:15     1:00    1:34     1:47    2:44     6:29    3:42    3:14 
                                                      44:37    45:26                                                                                                      
                                                       1:30     0:49                                                                                                      
     5      51 Dalos Attila                  50:07     2:19    12:49    14:01   20:05   21:26   22:23    27:17    28:16   30:27    32:50   36:40    43:12   44:37   47:46 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:19    10:30     1:12    6:04    1:21    0:57     4:54     0:59    2:11     2:23    3:50     6:32    1:25    3:09 
                                                      49:06    50:07                                                                                                      
                                                       1:20     1:01                                                                                                      
     6      13 Kalmár János                1:01:37     5:44    12:27    14:25   19:17   21:31   23:18    27:48    29:19   30:45    33:51   40:45    48:48   52:14   57:37 
               PSE Postás SE                           5:44     6:43     1:58    4:52    2:14    1:47     4:30     1:31    1:26     3:06    6:54     8:03    3:26    5:23 
                                                    1:00:31  1:01:37                                                                                                      
                                                       2:54     1:06                                                                                                      
     7       8 Jóni János                  1:02:40     2:38    13:03    14:54   18:43   24:07   25:03    28:32    29:24   30:41    34:01   38:37    51:29   53:28   59:56 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:38    10:25     1:51    3:49    5:24    0:56     3:29     0:52    1:17     3:20    4:36    12:52    1:59    6:28 
                                                    1:01:35  1:02:40                                                                                                      
                                                       1:39     1:05                                                                                                      



F45  (8)                             4.0 km  125 m   11 ep                          
                                                     1(133)   2(164)   3(136)  4(137)  5(138)  6(139)   7(145)   8(154)  9(142)  10(148) 11(100)        C                 

     1      21 Pokornyik Tibor               36:28     7:06     8:02    13:00   17:33   21:33   23:14    27:38    29:02   33:02    34:41   35:49    36:28                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 7:06     0:56     4:58    4:33    4:00    1:41     4:24     1:24    4:00     1:39    1:08     0:39                 
     2     118 Nagy Zsolt                    51:08    11:21    13:14    19:40   24:23   28:54   32:02    37:14    40:13   45:36    48:29   50:12    51:08                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         11:21     1:53     6:26    4:43    4:31    3:08     5:12     2:59    5:23     2:53    1:43     0:56                 
     3     115 Mets Miklós                   51:50    13:10    14:23    19:35   23:29   26:28   28:18    39:54    41:49   46:28    48:51   50:43    51:50                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    13:10     1:13     5:12    3:54    2:59    1:50    11:36     1:55    4:39     2:23    1:52     1:07                 
     4      43 Hegedüs Béla                  52:11     9:19    10:14    15:33   20:04   23:37   25:17    29:46    31:46   44:52    49:21   51:02    52:11                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                9:19     0:55     5:19    4:31    3:33    1:40     4:29     2:00   13:06     4:29    1:41     1:09                 
     5     141 Cenner Tibor dr.              55:35    10:56    15:04    21:20   26:44   31:32   34:17    42:17    44:18   49:51    52:48   54:35    55:35                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         10:56     4:08     6:16    5:24    4:48    2:45     8:00     2:01    5:33     2:57    1:47     1:00                 
     6      48 Ormay György                  57:10    10:08    12:19    19:06   24:57   32:08   35:44    44:21    46:20   51:40    54:37   56:18    57:10                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               10:08     2:11     6:47    5:51    7:11    3:36     8:37     1:59    5:20     2:57    1:41     0:52                 
     7      95 Kiss Zsolt                    58:44    13:37    15:18    20:20   24:56   29:34   32:27    41:52    46:33   51:11    56:29   57:51    58:44                 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  13:37     1:41     5:02    4:36    4:38    2:53     9:25     4:41    4:38     5:18    1:22     0:53                 

           268 Balázs Ottó                    hiba    19:44    22:02    30:46   39:32   46:02   50:02    59:17  1:06:11 1:27:49    ----- 1:35:50  1:37:21                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               19:44     2:18     8:44    8:46    6:30    4:00     9:15     6:54   21:38             8:01     1:31                 



F55  (4)                             3.4 km  90 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(132)   2(163)   3(165)  4(166)  5(139)  6(141)   7(153)   8(144)  9(143)  10(167) 11(100)        C                 

     1     107 Kopanicak Vladimir            36:10     7:23    10:25    12:26   13:29   14:44   19:18    22:12    25:33   30:50    32:15   35:20    36:10                 
               XSK Samur Myslava                       7:23     3:02     2:01    1:03    1:15    4:34     2:54     3:21    5:17     1:25    3:05     0:50                 
     2       9 Kovács Attila                 39:17     9:06    11:25    14:20   15:36   17:06   20:53    24:06    27:29   33:06    35:11   38:27    39:17                 
               ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                 9:06     2:19     2:55    1:16    1:30    3:47     3:13     3:23    5:37     2:05    3:16     0:50                 
     3       5 Aknai Antal                   40:14    11:28    14:29    16:32   17:32   18:46   23:11    26:15    29:41   34:53    36:17   39:24    40:14                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                11:28     3:01     2:03    1:00    1:14    4:25     3:04     3:26    5:12     1:24    3:07     0:50                 
     4      33 Szabó Gábor                   50:01    10:24    17:55    20:47   22:24   25:01   30:28    35:36    38:26   44:18    46:10   49:15    50:01                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               10:24     7:31     2:52    1:37    2:37    5:27     5:08     2:50    5:52     1:52    3:05     0:46                 



F60  (8)                             3.4 km  90 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(132)   2(163)   3(165)  4(166)  5(139)  6(141)   7(153)   8(144)  9(143)  10(167) 11(100)        C                 

     1     193 Gombkötő Péter dr.            39:59     9:27    11:54    14:44   16:36   17:59   21:58    25:20    27:58   34:59    36:24   39:06    39:59                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:27     2:27     2:50    1:52    1:23    3:59     3:22     2:38    7:01     1:25    2:42     0:53                 
     2      97 Homoki Géza                   41:54     7:49    10:44    13:35   14:50   16:21   21:42    25:26    29:08   35:12    37:23   41:03    41:54                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:49     2:55     2:51    1:15    1:31    5:21     3:44     3:42    6:04     2:11    3:40     0:51                 
     3     125 Vida István                   45:50    12:00    14:34    16:50   18:00   19:15   23:33    27:44    30:53   38:15    41:03   45:08    45:50                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    12:00     2:34     2:16    1:10    1:15    4:18     4:11     3:09    7:22     2:48    4:05     0:42                 
     4     105 Berbécs Sándor                48:52    10:57    16:00    18:44   19:52   21:10   25:46    29:26    32:55   41:44    42:59   47:48    48:52           14:59 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                10:57     5:03     2:44    1:08    1:18    4:36     3:40     3:29    8:49     1:15    4:49     1:04            *164 
     5       4 Bogdanovits András            53:49    12:40    16:17    21:49   23:08   24:47   29:30    33:33    39:25   46:38    48:30   52:58    53:49                 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                      12:40     3:37     5:32    1:19    1:39    4:43     4:03     5:52    7:13     1:52    4:28     0:51                 
     6      10 Mohácsi József                59:54    10:57    13:57    17:31   18:45   24:50   29:48    34:56    38:57   52:40    54:38   59:01    59:54                 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               10:57     3:00     3:34    1:14    6:05    4:58     5:08     4:01   13:43     1:58    4:23     0:53                 
     7      98 Friedrich Vilmos            1:12:36    18:48    31:30    35:04   36:44   39:11   46:30    53:00    56:47 1:03:18  1:06:03 1:10:49  1:12:36                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               18:48    12:42     3:34    1:40    2:27    7:19     6:30     3:47    6:31     2:45    4:46     1:47                 

            11 Kéri Gerzson dr.               hiba    -----    20:16    23:14   24:30   26:08   31:02    35:09    43:15   48:46    50:56   55:07    57:09           11:26 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                        20:16     2:58    1:16    1:38    4:54     4:07     8:06    5:31     2:10    4:11     2:02            *133 



F65  (8)                             3.0 km  90 m   10 ep                           
                                                     1(131)   2(164)   3(140)  4(141)  5(145)  6(153)   7(142)   8(146)  9(147)  10(100)       C                          

     1      22 Hunyadi Károly                37:03     1:43    10:48    14:47   19:50   21:47   23:58    30:45    32:46   34:44    36:09   37:03                          
               PSE Postás SE                           1:43     9:05     3:59    5:03    1:57    2:11     6:47     2:01    1:58     1:25    0:54                          
     2      12 Szecsődi Ákos                 44:53     2:06    12:22    15:44   22:56   26:02   28:21    35:54    40:08   42:22    43:55   44:53                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:06    10:16     3:22    7:12    3:06    2:19     7:33     4:14    2:14     1:33    0:58                          
     3     196 Bogdány Miklós                47:15     2:38    13:22    18:22   23:58   26:09   30:08    38:31    41:03   44:05    46:04   47:15                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:38    10:44     5:00    5:36    2:11    3:59     8:23     2:32    3:02     1:59    1:11                          
     4     123 Hargitai István               47:39     1:48    11:09    14:02   19:47   21:48   23:47    40:05    42:24   45:01    46:40   47:39                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:48     9:21     2:53    5:45    2:01    1:59    16:18     2:19    2:37     1:39    0:59                          
     5     144 Lohász Márton                 48:39     2:26    15:21    19:35   25:41   28:10   32:37    40:18    43:15   45:42    47:41   48:39                          
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 2:26    12:55     4:14    6:06    2:29    4:27     7:41     2:57    2:27     1:59    0:58                          
     6      39 Nagy Dezső                    54:37     1:41    22:35    26:02   34:08   36:00   38:11    44:50    48:33   51:42    53:34   54:37                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:41    20:54     3:27    8:06    1:52    2:11     6:39     3:43    3:09     1:52    1:03                          
     7      38 Ribényi Imre                1:09:09     2:49    13:34    18:27   29:45   32:36   36:02    53:10    56:36 1:04:13  1:07:33 1:09:09                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:49    10:45     4:53   11:18    2:51    3:26    17:08     3:26    7:37     3:20    1:36                          
     8     131 Radnóti Rezső               1:23:24     8:07    28:45    34:06   46:17   49:43   53:11  1:11:09  1:14:40 1:18:36  1:21:24 1:23:24          1:07:33         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                8:07    20:38     5:21   12:11    3:26    3:28    17:58     3:31    3:56     2:48    2:00             *162         



F70  (10)                            3.0 km  90 m   10 ep                           
                                                     1(131)   2(164)   3(140)  4(141)  5(145)  6(153)   7(142)   8(146)  9(147)  10(100)       C                          

     1      35 Nyögéri Imre                  44:06     2:19    13:58    18:15   24:22   26:38   29:25    36:15    38:53   41:35    43:05   44:06                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:19    11:39     4:17    6:07    2:16    2:47     6:50     2:38    2:42     1:30    1:01                          
     2      69 Szabon János                  45:42     1:42    14:08    18:41   25:07   27:34   29:43    37:53    40:49   42:57    44:39   45:42                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:42    12:26     4:33    6:26    2:27    2:09     8:10     2:56    2:08     1:42    1:03                          
     3     116 Dudás István                  48:10     1:40    18:01    22:13   28:25   30:43   33:33    40:25    42:59   45:40    47:12   48:10                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:40    16:21     4:12    6:12    2:18    2:50     6:52     2:34    2:41     1:32    0:58                          
     4     244 Buncsik János                 52:01     2:12    14:23    20:24   26:31   28:49   31:42    43:57    46:25   48:55    51:00   52:01                          
               PSE Postás SE                           2:12    12:11     6:01    6:07    2:18    2:53    12:15     2:28    2:30     2:05    1:01                          
     5     243 Pataki Zsolt                  54:05     2:08    14:54    19:14   25:40   28:37   31:49    44:08    46:56   50:03    52:43   54:05                          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:08    12:46     4:20    6:26    2:57    3:12    12:19     2:48    3:07     2:40    1:22                          
     6      45 Cserteg István                56:17     4:04    14:57    20:37   31:24   34:02   36:50    45:16    48:35   52:21    55:08   56:17                          
               TSC Tungsram SC                         4:04    10:53     5:40   10:47    2:38    2:48     8:26     3:19    3:46     2:47    1:09                          
     7      46 Hódossy Béla                1:01:16     2:36    27:12    31:55   37:53   40:35   44:43    52:35    55:06   57:58  1:00:03 1:01:16                          
               TSC Tungsram SC                         2:36    24:36     4:43    5:58    2:42    4:08     7:52     2:31    2:52     2:05    1:13                          
     8     145 Szeredai László             1:17:19     8:40    21:50    26:51   38:02   41:18   45:02    58:34  1:04:42 1:12:33  1:15:44 1:17:19            52:39         
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 8:40    13:10     5:01   11:11    3:16    3:44    13:32     6:08    7:51     3:11    1:35             *161         

            79 Kozma László                   hiba     5:01    45:32  1:00:01 1:15:57 1:21:57 1:47:58    -----    -----   -----  3:57:14 4:00:20                          
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                5:01    40:31    14:29   15:56    6:00   26:01                            2:09:16    3:06                          
            84 Kún Ferenc                     hiba     6:58    25:55    31:32   41:04   53:21 1:11:41    -----    -----   -----  1:36:44 1:38:07                          
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  6:58    18:57     5:37    9:32   12:17   18:20                              25:03    1:23                          



N10D  (7)                            3.6 km  45 m   6 ep                            
                                                     1(149)   2(155)   3(156)  4(159)  5(160)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1      91 Vékony Vanda                  20:28     1:37     6:55     9:47   13:27   16:20   19:37    20:28                                                            
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                1:37     5:18     2:52    3:40    2:53    3:17     0:51                                                            
     2      42 Zeman Mercédesz               38:16     2:36    11:45    16:40   26:57   32:04   -----    38:16                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:36     9:09     4:55   10:17    5:07             6:12                                                            
     3     112 Erdélyi Katalin               39:35    12:12    19:42    23:51   29:01   34:58   38:37    39:35                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               12:12     7:30     4:09    5:10    5:57    3:39     0:58                                                            
     4     199 Kovács Anna                   45:23     4:39    11:01    15:25   39:33   41:50   44:30    45:23                                                            
               SIR Sirályok SE                         4:39     6:22     4:24   24:08    2:17    2:40     0:53                                                            
     5     197 Jenes Tünde                   47:15     2:17    15:11    19:45   41:36   43:36   46:16    47:15            32:06                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:17    12:54     4:34   21:51    2:00    2:40     0:59             *160                                           
     6     198 Marosffy Boglárka             52:48    12:00    24:44    32:27   40:50   47:32   51:40    52:48                                                            
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    12:00    12:44     7:43    8:23    6:42    4:08     1:08                                                            

           121 Kálmán Imola                   hiba    -----    12:14    19:29   27:32   33:16   36:39    37:37                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                        12:14     7:15    8:03    5:44    3:23     0:58                                                            



N12C  (6)                            2.1 km  50 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(150)   2(152)   3(161)  4(159)  5(160)  6(162)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1      26 Faggyas Petra                 17:28     2:42     5:19     8:31   11:15   13:09   14:57    16:41    17:28                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:42     2:37     3:12    2:44    1:54    1:48     1:44     0:47                                                   
     2      56 Weiler Virág                  19:28     4:47     7:22    10:29   13:13   15:07   16:54    18:40    19:28                                                   
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:47     2:35     3:07    2:44    1:54    1:47     1:46     0:48                                                   
     3      25 Faggyas Réka                  21:26     2:22     4:45    12:27   15:11   17:05   18:53    20:40    21:26                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:22     2:23     7:42    2:44    1:54    1:48     1:47     0:46                                                   
     4      41 Schwendtner Réka              23:35     4:47     8:17    13:18   16:56   19:12   21:00    22:44    23:35                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:47     3:30     5:01    3:38    2:16    1:48     1:44     0:51                                                   
     5     200 Egei Petra                    28:58     3:30     7:03    14:05   18:54   23:43   25:40    28:00    28:58                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:30     3:33     7:02    4:49    4:49    1:57     2:20     0:58                                                   
     6      92 Péteri Kitti Petra            32:14     4:20     9:15    16:14   20:39   26:03   27:52    -----    32:14                                                   
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:20     4:55     6:59    4:25    5:24    1:49              4:22                                                   



N18B  (5)                            3.9 km  145 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(131)   2(133)   3(164)  4(135)  5(136)  6(166)   7(140)   8(141)  9(145)  10(153) 11(143)  12(142) 13(147) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1      67 Lőcsey Vera                   52:00     1:54    11:47    13:15   17:17   18:57   25:27    27:24    32:53   34:57    38:44   43:33    45:39   49:43   51:04 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:54     9:53     1:28    4:02    1:40    6:30     1:57     5:29    2:04     3:47    4:49     2:06    4:04    1:21 
                                                      52:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
     2      77 Őry Luca                      54:04     1:29    11:09    13:29   17:51   20:16   24:30    26:59    32:14   34:15    35:57   46:31    47:24   51:46   53:15 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:29     9:40     2:20    4:22    2:25    4:14     2:29     5:15    2:01     1:42   10:34     0:53    4:22    1:29 
                                                      54:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:49                                                                                                               
     3      18 Szepesi Szilvia               58:24     1:05    10:05    13:44   18:14   22:21   27:28    30:48    36:22   38:24    40:16   50:38    51:43   56:02   57:29 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 1:05     9:00     3:39    4:30    4:07    5:07     3:20     5:34    2:02     1:52   10:22     1:05    4:19    1:27 
                                                      58:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
     4     149 Ritter Zsanett              1:05:57     1:25    17:58    19:22   23:24   25:06   31:58    33:40    38:37   40:52    44:52   51:37    55:50 1:03:15 1:05:04 
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 1:25    16:33     1:24    4:02    1:42    6:52     1:42     4:57    2:15     4:00    6:45     4:13    7:25    1:49 
                                                    1:05:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:53                                                                                                               

           148 Csatári Anita                  hiba     1:09    35:44    41:17   47:47   53:45   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:09:34   -----    -----   ----- 1:21:19 
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 1:09    34:35     5:33    6:30    5:58                                      15:49                            11:45 
                                                    1:22:18             33:17                                                                                             
                                                       0:59              *132                                                                                             



N21B  (13)                           4.3 km  150 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(133)   2(164)   3(165)  4(166)  5(139)  6(145)   7(154)   8(143)  9(142)  10(141) 11(157)  12(158) 13(148) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1      28 Wengrin Ágnes                 40:47     8:01     8:45    10:33   11:33   12:31   16:14    17:47    21:15   22:53    28:21   30:40    34:39   38:57   39:59 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:01     0:44     1:48    1:00    0:58    3:43     1:33     3:28    1:38     5:28    2:19     3:59    4:18    1:02 
                                                      40:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:48                                                                                                               
     2      78 Györgyi Csenge                49:28     8:05    10:17    12:33   13:34   14:57   19:52    22:05    26:04   27:56    33:58   36:19    38:31   47:21   48:46 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                8:05     2:12     2:16    1:01    1:23    4:55     2:13     3:59    1:52     6:02    2:21     2:12    8:50    1:25 
                                                      49:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
     3      32 Fekete Anikó                  53:14     8:31    10:14    12:17   13:30   14:52   19:02    23:36    27:41   29:37    36:53   39:56    43:33   51:19   52:26 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                8:31     1:43     2:03    1:13    1:22    4:10     4:34     4:05    1:56     7:16    3:03     3:37    7:46    1:07 
                                                      53:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:48                                                                                                               
     4     103 Fenyvesi Laura                53:16    11:57    13:49    15:32   16:30   17:32   21:31    22:42    32:02   32:50    41:05   45:04    47:34   51:31   52:27 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               11:57     1:52     1:43    0:58    1:02    3:59     1:11     9:20    0:48     8:15    3:59     2:30    3:57    0:56 
                                                      53:16             52:31                                                                                             
                                                       0:49              *100                                                                                             
     5     203 Krasznai Orsolya              55:40    11:04    12:23    14:36   15:54   17:11   22:08    26:39    31:55   33:07    41:06   44:09    47:02   53:17   54:41 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               11:04     1:19     2:13    1:18    1:17    4:57     4:31     5:16    1:12     7:59    3:03     2:53    6:15    1:24 
                                                      55:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:59                                                                                                               
     6      23 Szacska Nikolett              57:09     9:10    11:02    13:48   15:05   16:27   -----    25:39    30:26   32:00    43:50   46:05    49:55   55:06   56:20 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                9:10     1:52     2:46    1:17    1:22             9:12     4:47    1:34    11:50    2:15     3:50    5:11    1:14 
                                                      57:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:49                                                                                                               
     7     101 Nagy Krisztina                57:34     9:36    10:41    12:46   13:46   14:47   23:14    24:28    33:48   34:49    40:18   43:16    48:54   55:31   56:45 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                9:36     1:05     2:05    1:00    1:01    8:27     1:14     9:20    1:01     5:29    2:58     5:38    6:37    1:14 
                                                      57:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:49                                                                                                               
     8     202 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa       1:02:10     9:14    10:16    13:14   15:20   17:03   25:21    29:09    34:20   35:43    42:47   50:36    54:11 1:00:02 1:01:19 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                9:14     1:02     2:58    2:06    1:43    8:18     3:48     5:11    1:23     7:04    7:49     3:35    5:51    1:17 
                                                    1:02:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               
     9     147 Nagy Nikoletta              1:34:36    11:19    13:02    16:46   18:25   20:07   26:58    39:18    45:56   47:45    57:48 1:04:34  1:07:51 1:31:53 1:33:34 
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                11:19     1:43     3:44    1:39    1:42    6:51    12:20     6:38    1:49    10:03    6:46     3:17   24:02    1:41 
                                                    1:34:36                                                                                                               
                                                       1:02                                                                                                               
    10     138 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika      1:41:13    11:19    25:24    34:06   35:42   37:41   45:06    57:20  1:03:27 1:05:33  1:18:58 1:23:10  1:27:25 1:38:15 1:40:16 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                11:19    14:05     8:42    1:36    1:59    7:25    12:14     6:07    2:06    13:25    4:12     4:15   10:50    2:01 
                                                    1:41:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:57                                                                                                               
    11     137 Szebeliné Toldi Éva         1:45:10    13:50    29:26    38:11   39:47   41:47   49:03  1:01:26  1:07:39 1:09:30  1:23:11 1:27:16  1:31:36 1:42:19 1:44:17 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                13:50    15:36     8:45    1:36    2:00    7:16    12:23     6:13    1:51    13:41    4:05     4:20   10:43    1:58 
                                                    1:45:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:53                                                                                                               
    12       1 Fischer Mária               1:47:42    17:33    31:16    40:16   41:55   44:16   51:20  1:03:18  1:09:35 1:11:36  1:25:08 1:29:13  1:33:34 1:44:23 1:46:25 
               PSE Postás SE                          17:33    13:43     9:00    1:39    2:21    7:04    11:58     6:17    2:01    13:32    4:05     4:21   10:49    2:02 
                                                    1:47:42                                                                                                               
                                                       1:17                                                                                                               

           139 Kormány Anita                  hiba    16:14    17:26    23:55   25:49   29:53   43:01    44:55    56:12   58:21    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:17:47 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                16:14     1:12     6:29    1:54    4:04   13:08     1:54    11:17    2:09                                     19:26 
                                                    1:19:14                                                                                                               
                                                       1:27                                                                                                               



N21Br  (3)                           3.0 km  90 m   10 ep                           
                                                     1(131)   2(164)   3(140)  4(141)  5(145)  6(153)   7(142)   8(146)  9(147)  10(100)       C                          

     1      57 Tóth Ágnes                    38:31     1:31    10:18    14:30   19:29   21:30   23:46    31:21    34:03   36:26    37:42   38:31                          
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                1:31     8:47     4:12    4:59    2:01    2:16     7:35     2:42    2:23     1:16    0:49                          
     2     207 Salánki Zsuzsa                42:24     2:49    13:09    16:55   25:02   26:59   28:53    35:04    37:53   39:59    41:24   42:24                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:49    10:20     3:46    8:07    1:57    1:54     6:11     2:49    2:06     1:25    1:00                          
     3     208 Madarassy Mária             1:04:07     2:03    18:05    23:16   36:07   43:38   46:56    55:18    58:25 1:01:04  1:03:06 1:04:07                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:03    16:02     5:11   12:51    7:31    3:18     8:22     3:07    2:39     2:02    1:01                          



N21C  (2)                            3.8 km  100 m   10 ep                          
                                                     1(151)   2(161)   3(157)  4(139)  5(165)  6(163)   7(152)   8(143)  9(162)  10(100)       C                          

     1     100 Mitterer Andrea             1:00:46     5:39    15:53    22:37   28:35   32:56   37:44    45:24    52:09   55:34    59:21 1:00:46                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:39    10:14     6:44    5:58    4:21    4:48     7:40     6:45    3:25     3:47    1:25                          
     2     110 Novotni Bernadett           1:31:54    16:34    29:21    41:50   48:26   52:44   57:33  1:07:10  1:22:43 1:27:35  1:30:29 1:31:54                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO               16:34    12:47    12:29    6:36    4:18    4:49     9:37    15:33    4:52     2:54    1:25                          



N35  (7)                             4.0 km  125 m   11 ep                          
                                                     1(133)   2(164)   3(136)  4(137)  5(138)  6(139)   7(145)   8(154)  9(142)  10(148) 11(100)        C                 

     1     162 Kármán Katalin                37:42     9:00    10:51    14:51   18:16   20:58   23:26    27:53    29:29   33:55    35:53   36:54    37:42                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                9:00     1:51     4:00    3:25    2:42    2:28     4:27     1:36    4:26     1:58    1:01     0:48                 
     2     217 Bacsó Piroska                 52:32    10:02    11:23    16:44   21:51   26:31   29:04    39:34    41:22   46:20    49:35   51:22    52:32                 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               10:02     1:21     5:21    5:07    4:40    2:33    10:30     1:48    4:58     3:15    1:47     1:10                 
     3     120 Madarassy Anikó               59:26    12:13    13:40    20:37   26:11   31:06   36:03    42:47    45:29   54:05    56:58   58:25    59:26                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               12:13     1:27     6:57    5:34    4:55    4:57     6:44     2:42    8:36     2:53    1:27     1:01                 
     4      93 Vékonyné Árva Katalin         59:34     9:59    12:01    19:35   27:22   31:12   33:22    41:12    44:13   52:41    57:02   58:32    59:34                 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                9:59     2:02     7:34    7:47    3:50    2:10     7:50     3:01    8:28     4:21    1:30     1:02                 
     5     216 Cseresnyés Ágnes              59:57    10:26    12:02    19:00   23:40   27:14   29:31    36:03    42:41   54:40    56:51   58:54    59:57                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:26     1:36     6:58    4:40    3:34    2:17     6:32     6:38   11:59     2:11    2:03     1:03                 
     6      88 Németh Ágnes dr.            1:03:46    10:55    12:55    19:22   24:36   29:14   31:28    49:09    52:00   58:07  1:01:34 1:02:57  1:03:46                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:55     2:00     6:27    5:14    4:38    2:14    17:41     2:51    6:07     3:27    1:23     0:49                 
     7      37 Balla Katalin               1:32:21    14:22    20:57    27:48   37:20   43:45   47:52    57:13  1:02:32 1:24:56  1:28:39 1:31:17  1:32:21                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               14:22     6:35     6:51    9:32    6:25    4:07     9:21     5:19   22:24     3:43    2:38     1:04                 



N50  (4)                             3.4 km  90 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(132)   2(163)   3(165)  4(166)  5(139)  6(141)   7(153)   8(144)  9(143)  10(167) 11(100)        C                 

     1     109 Novotni Tiborné               46:28     9:13    11:32    14:12   16:10   17:51   23:10    30:41    34:08   40:01    41:54   45:32    46:28                 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                9:13     2:19     2:40    1:58    1:41    5:19     7:31     3:27    5:53     1:53    3:38     0:56                 
     2      36 Gelei Zsuzsanna             1:03:35    10:48    13:39    18:53   20:45   24:56   30:46    36:59    42:10   47:36    56:01 1:02:30  1:03:35                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               10:48     2:51     5:14    1:52    4:11    5:50     6:13     5:11    5:26     8:25    6:29     1:05                 
     3      34 Kiss Julianna               1:10:02    13:21    17:17    23:35   25:52   29:03   37:28    44:53    49:44   59:19  1:02:39 1:08:42  1:10:02                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               13:21     3:56     6:18    2:17    3:11    8:25     7:25     4:51    9:35     3:20    6:03     1:20                 

           151 Karsai Klára                   hiba    13:08    16:04    19:06   20:48   -----   27:36    32:13    37:11   45:33    47:43   51:11    52:36                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    13:08     2:56     3:02    1:42            6:48     4:37     4:58    8:22     2:10    3:28     1:25                 



N60  (1)                             2.5 km  60 m   8 ep                            
                                                     1(131)   2(150)   3(140)  4(139)  5(157)  6(158)   7(147)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     247 Hanusz Mária                1:03:40     3:47    12:01    27:54   32:18   39:41   46:32    57:22  1:01:05 1:03:40                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:47     8:14    15:53    4:24    7:23    6:51    10:50     3:43    2:35                                           



Nyílt kezdő  (18)                    2.1 km  50 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(150)   2(152)   3(161)  4(159)  5(160)  6(162)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     228 Vincze Zsombor                30:17     5:58     9:47    14:37   19:35   23:26   25:39    29:08    30:17                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:58     3:49     4:50    4:58    3:51    2:13     3:29     1:09                                                   
     2     231 Berthold Tamás                30:53     6:48     9:54    18:50   22:37   25:16   27:06    29:32    30:53                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:48     3:06     8:56    3:47    2:39    1:50     2:26     1:21                                                   
     3     232 Tóth Józsefné                 31:56     5:07     9:28    13:57   18:38   23:56   26:13    30:37    31:56                                                   
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                5:07     4:21     4:29    4:41    5:18    2:17     4:24     1:19                                                   
     4     224 Simon Hajnalka                34:13     5:43     9:41    14:16   18:37   27:30   29:31    33:00    34:13                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:43     3:58     4:35    4:21    8:53    2:01     3:29     1:13                                                   
     5     222 Havasi Gábor                  35:15    13:34    16:25    21:25   25:01   29:12   31:40    34:24    35:15                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               13:34     2:51     5:00    3:36    4:11    2:28     2:44     0:51                                                   
     6     221 Telkes József                 40:32    12:17    15:50    20:41   24:01   32:59   37:11    39:32    40:32                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               12:17     3:33     4:51    3:20    8:58    4:12     2:21     1:00                                                   
     7     227 Fábián Bea                    49:52     7:07    14:42    27:17   33:39   41:18   44:13    48:09    49:52                                                   
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          7:07     7:35    12:35    6:22    7:39    2:55     3:56     1:43                                                   
     8     230 Magyar Bendegúz               49:53     8:03    15:03    23:27   29:51   39:21   42:20    47:14    49:53                                                   
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                8:03     7:00     8:24    6:24    9:30    2:59     4:54     2:39                                                   
     9     233 Badics Bence                  53:53     8:56    18:49    31:20   37:45   45:16   48:16    52:13    53:53                                                   
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                8:56     9:53    12:31    6:25    7:31    3:00     3:57     1:40                                                   
    10     225 Balla Sándor                1:00:10     9:58    16:05    23:31   41:07   46:08   50:58    -----  1:00:10                                                   
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                9:58     6:07     7:26   17:36    5:01    4:50              9:12                                                   
    11     307 Kovács-Sebestyény Szilár    1:00:29    29:10    34:09    38:23   44:16   52:40   56:06    59:05  1:00:29                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  29:10     4:59     4:14    5:53    8:24    3:26     2:59     1:24                                                   
    12     229 Magyar Luca                 1:02:36     9:21    18:45    28:03   39:41   46:55   52:08    59:19  1:02:36                                                   
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                9:21     9:24     9:18   11:38    7:14    5:13     7:11     3:17                                                   
    13     223 Vincze Balázs               1:03:01    16:02    20:29    33:10   39:27   45:50   56:38  1:00:26  1:03:01                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               16:02     4:27    12:41    6:17    6:23   10:48     3:48     2:35                                                   
    14     284 Juhász-Molnár Erik          1:12:36    11:40    20:37    39:10   46:41   55:43 1:02:25  1:09:52  1:12:36          1:10:02                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  11:40     8:57    18:33    7:31    9:02    6:42     7:27     2:44             *100                                  
    15     286 Fok Róbert                  1:15:55    11:44    18:31    41:34   50:28   59:56 1:04:02  1:13:39  1:15:55             4:43 1:14:01                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  11:44     6:47    23:03    8:54    9:28    4:06     9:37     2:16             *149    *100                          
    16     306 Madarassy Lászlóné          1:18:02    21:31    29:27    41:42   46:27   56:32 1:10:27  1:15:09  1:18:02                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  21:31     7:56    12:15    4:45   10:05   13:55     4:42     2:53                                                   
    17     304 Kovács Sándor               1:27:11    24:50    37:27    49:44 1:01:53 1:09:13 1:16:32  1:24:35  1:27:11                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  24:50    12:37    12:17   12:09    7:20    7:19     8:03     2:36                                                   

           285 Molnár-Sáska Zsófia                     9:42    16:45    39:24   48:32   57:36 1:02:00  1:11:09                   1:12:07                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:42     7:03    22:39    9:08    9:04    4:24     9:09                      *100                                  



Nyílt technikás  (17)                4.2 km  120 m   15 ep                          
                                                     1(151)   2(154)   3(145)  4(139)  5(166)  6(165)   7(134)   8(133)  9(163)  10(140) 11(141)  12(143) 13(167) 14(147) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     238 Hegedüs Ábel                  38:44     3:55     8:18     9:58   13:39   15:30   16:26    19:29    20:30   21:36    23:41   27:02    31:08   32:39   36:47 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:55     4:23     1:40    3:41    1:51    0:56     3:03     1:01    1:06     2:05    3:21     4:06    1:31    4:08 
                                                      37:56    38:44                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09     0:48                                                                                                      
     2     237 Hegedüs András                45:29     8:55    13:01    14:46   18:46   20:41   21:38    24:35    26:16   27:35    29:39   33:16    38:47   40:14   43:19 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                8:55     4:06     1:45    4:00    1:55    0:57     2:57     1:41    1:19     2:04    3:37     5:31    1:27    3:05 
                                                      44:38    45:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19     0:51                                                                                                      
     3     253 Biró Aletta                 1:03:26     6:26    13:29    16:13   23:31   25:56   27:30    32:47    34:22   36:22    39:44   47:44    54:24   56:37 1:00:16 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:26     7:03     2:44    7:18    2:25    1:34     5:17     1:35    2:00     3:22    8:00     6:40    2:13    3:39 
                                                    1:02:23  1:03:26                                                                                                      
                                                       2:07     1:03                                                                                                      
     4     234 Kovács Eszter               1:10:36     7:36    14:24    16:36   22:23   25:14   27:01    31:43    33:30   36:00    40:04   45:33    58:10 1:01:30 1:07:30 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                7:36     6:48     2:12    5:47    2:51    1:47     4:42     1:47    2:30     4:04    5:29    12:37    3:20    6:00 
                                                    1:09:30  1:10:36                                                                                                      
                                                       2:00     1:06                                                                                                      
     5     301 Zakariás János              1:12:29     5:21    14:29    20:23   27:10   29:43   31:47    36:10    41:06   44:36    48:25   53:56  1:02:10 1:04:44 1:09:44 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:21     9:08     5:54    6:47    2:33    2:04     4:23     4:56    3:30     3:49    5:31     8:14    2:34    5:00 
                                                    1:11:30  1:12:29          1:03:04                                                                                     
                                                       1:46     0:59             *168                                                                                     
     6      16 Szász Péter                 1:14:06     8:43    17:09    19:24   24:05   26:14   28:02    32:13    33:43   49:25    52:05   59:33  1:06:43 1:08:32 1:12:00 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   8:43     8:26     2:15    4:41    2:09    1:48     4:11     1:30   15:42     2:40    7:28     7:10    1:49    3:28 
                                                    1:13:17  1:14:06                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17     0:49                                                                                                      
     7     235 Incze Emma                  1:17:07     7:43    21:36    24:18   29:25   32:05   36:02    40:35    41:43   43:39    49:11   54:39  1:05:11 1:07:12 1:13:41 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:43    13:53     2:42    5:07    2:40    3:57     4:33     1:08    1:56     5:32    5:28    10:32    2:01    6:29 
                                                    1:15:30  1:17:07                                                                                                      
                                                       1:49     1:37                                                                                                      
     8     163 Katona Ferenc dr.           1:27:00     7:44    17:38    20:04   27:24   31:23   33:49    39:24    40:59   49:44    53:29 1:04:28  1:16:37 1:19:06 1:23:14 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                7:44     9:54     2:26    7:20    3:59    2:26     5:35     1:35    8:45     3:45   10:59    12:09    2:29    4:08 
                                                    1:25:23  1:27:00                                                                                                      
                                                       2:09     1:37                                                                                                      
     9     242 Pearson Hilary              1:40:54     9:35    23:31    28:55   36:43   39:37   43:17    48:53    53:30   57:08  1:01:25 1:08:31  1:20:58 1:26:55 1:36:36 
               PSE Postás SE                           9:35    13:56     5:24    7:48    2:54    3:40     5:36     4:37    3:38     4:17    7:06    12:27    5:57    9:41 
                                                    1:39:30  1:40:54          1:32:26                                                                                     
                                                       2:54     1:24             *148                                                                                     
    10     143 Mihalovics Ádám             1:57:27    10:21    23:25    26:09   34:17   38:06   40:15    48:45    51:08   54:14    58:55 1:13:19  1:33:46 1:41:47 1:52:43 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               10:21    13:04     2:44    8:08    3:49    2:09     8:30     2:23    3:06     4:41   14:24    20:27    8:01   10:56 
                                                    1:56:19  1:57:27                                                                                                      
                                                       3:36     1:08                                                                                                      
    11     239 Bobály Csaba                2:00:30    12:31    25:49    30:23   39:45   44:20   47:07    55:10    57:35 1:00:35  1:08:02 1:19:57  1:45:06 1:47:46 1:56:50 
               TSE Törekvés SE                        12:31    13:18     4:34    9:22    4:35    2:47     8:03     2:25    3:00     7:27   11:55    25:09    2:40    9:04 
                                                    1:59:19  2:00:30                                                                                                      
                                                       2:29     1:11                                                                                                      
    12     240 Bobály Sára                 2:02:23    14:27    27:47    32:35   41:43   46:16   49:02    56:59    59:28 1:02:31  1:09:59 1:22:03  1:47:04 1:49:43 1:58:45 
               TSE Törekvés SE                        14:27    13:20     4:48    9:08    4:33    2:46     7:57     2:29    3:03     7:28   12:04    25:01    2:39    9:02 
                                                    2:01:15  2:02:23                                                                                                      
                                                       2:30     1:08                                                                                                      
    13      94 Vékony Andor                2:03:28    16:24    29:31    32:16   40:23   44:10   46:23    54:57    57:11 1:00:24  1:04:58 1:19:22  1:39:49 1:47:23 1:58:44 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               16:24    13:07     2:45    8:07    3:47    2:13     8:34     2:14    3:13     4:34   14:24    20:27    7:34   11:21 
                                                    2:02:15  2:03:28                                                                                                      
                                                       3:31     1:13                                                                                                      
    14     292 Braun János                 2:34:49    19:11    30:08    34:06   43:39   46:17   48:32    54:12    58:37 1:37:48  1:42:23 1:59:30  2:15:21 2:18:18 2:30:35 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               19:11    10:57     3:58    9:33    2:38    2:15     5:40     4:25   39:11     4:35   17:07    15:51    2:57   12:17 
                                                    2:33:03  2:34:49                                                                                                      
                                                       2:28     1:46                                                                                                      
    15     293 Frank Gantley               2:36:50    21:21    32:12    36:14   45:43   48:13   50:29    56:31  1:00:51 1:40:01  1:44:31 2:01:36  2:17:39 2:20:31 2:32:50 
               XGB Yately Harriers                    21:21    10:51     4:02    9:29    2:30    2:16     6:02     4:20   39:10     4:30   17:05    16:03    2:52   12:19 
                                                    2:35:06  2:36:50                                                                                                      
                                                       2:16     1:44                                                                                                      

           102 Szegi Amondó                   hiba    15:02    28:05    33:21   39:06   52:51   53:54  1:00:01  1:06:42 1:13:07  1:20:42 1:31:14    -----   -----   ----- 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               15:02    13:03     5:16    5:45   13:45    1:03     6:07     6:41    6:25     7:35   10:32                          
                                                      -----  1:46:41                                                                                                      
                                                               15:27                                                                                                      
           252 Sőtérné Farkas Anna            hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               PSE Postás SE                                                                                                                                              
                                                    1:22:47  1:25:26                                                                                                      
                                                    1:22:47     2:39