MOM Kupa 2008V 2008.10.12. 17:44
SPORTident eredmények 2. napkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



F10D  (5)                            3.6 km  110 m   7 ep                           
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(200)        C                                                   

     1      55 Weiler Vince                  19:24     1:27     2:56     5:50    9:16   14:55   16:16    18:57    19:24                                                   
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                1:27     1:29     2:54    3:26    5:39    1:21     2:41     0:27                                                   
     2     155 Tóth Balázs                   22:54     3:13     4:58     7:58   11:34   17:31   19:33    22:25    22:54                                                   
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:13     1:45     3:00    3:36    5:57    2:02     2:52     0:29                                                   
     3      89 Váczi Buda Benedek            23:27     2:38     4:40     7:48   11:57   19:00   20:20    22:59    23:27                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:38     2:02     3:08    4:09    7:03    1:20     2:39     0:28                                                   
     4      47 Ormay Mihály                  27:10     1:46     3:42     6:38   12:56   23:03   24:18    26:43    27:10                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:46     1:56     2:56    6:18   10:07    1:15     2:25     0:27                                                   
     5     164 Marosffy Bálint               29:50     1:50     4:50     9:42   14:09   22:43   25:12    29:18    29:50             0:47   19:50                          
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:50     3:00     4:52    4:27    8:34    2:29     4:06     0:32              *57     *79                          



F12C  (6)                            2.1 km  100 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(57)    2(58)    3(79)   4(59)   5(80)   6(56)    7(60)   8(200)       C                                           

     1      54 Weiler Vilmos                 25:47     0:39     3:55     7:23   14:05   17:59   22:14    23:23    25:10   25:47                                           
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                0:39     3:16     3:28    6:42    3:54    4:15     1:09     1:47    0:37                                           
     2      53 Dalos Máté                    28:57     0:48     3:51     7:31   13:53   23:49   26:05    27:15    28:35   28:57                                           
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                0:48     3:03     3:40    6:22    9:56    2:16     1:10     1:20    0:22                                           
     3      15 Toldi Bence                   29:21     0:59     4:42     9:19   16:20   21:30   25:31    27:05    28:54   29:21                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:59     3:43     4:37    7:01    5:10    4:01     1:34     1:49    0:27                                           
     4       6 Koltai András                 29:36     0:59     4:14    11:29   18:19   22:01   26:00    27:12    29:05   29:36                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:59     3:15     7:15    6:50    3:42    3:59     1:12     1:53    0:31                                           
     5     167 Rábai Gábor                   33:11     0:52     7:22    11:34   20:25   23:38   28:40    30:10    32:42   33:11                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   0:52     6:30     4:12    8:51    3:13    5:02     1:30     2:32    0:29                                           
     6     166 Pályi Patrik                  39:40     0:41     5:03     9:36   26:14   32:15   35:40    37:15    39:13   39:40                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                0:41     4:22     4:33   16:38    6:01    3:25     1:35     1:58    0:27                                           



F14B  (4)                            3.6 km  150 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(58)    2(32)    3(73)   4(77)   5(65)   6(69)    7(48)    8(43)   9(72)   10(74)  11(50)   12(61) 13(200)       C 

     1      62 Hajdu Szása                   47:34     2:54     6:38     9:03   12:24   17:41   26:47    32:10    37:37   39:15    40:41   43:25    44:55   46:59   47:34 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:54     3:44     2:25    3:21    5:17    9:06     5:23     5:27    1:38     1:26    2:44     1:30    2:04    0:35 
     2      70 Jenes Soma                    51:46     2:26     3:57     6:42    9:23   12:43   19:02    25:24    30:04   33:12    36:58   47:43    48:59   51:26   51:46 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:26     1:31     2:45    2:41    3:20    6:19     6:22     4:40    3:08     3:46   10:45     1:16    2:27    0:20 
     3      20 Pokornyik Bence             1:09:18     2:26     4:26     7:07   10:10   14:39   22:36    30:13    34:28   51:57    55:51 1:04:17  1:06:49 1:08:56 1:09:18 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:26     2:00     2:41    3:03    4:29    7:57     7:37     4:15   17:29     3:54    8:26     2:32    2:07    0:22 

            52 Dalos Áron                     hiba     5:44     9:25    12:46   16:18   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:04:49 1:05:34 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                5:44     3:41     3:21    3:32                                                                       48:31    0:45 



F18B  (6)                            6.1 km  250 m   17 ep                          
                                                      1(32)    2(75)    3(73)   4(33)   5(34)   6(39)    7(37)    8(41)   9(44)   10(74)  11(43)   12(46)  13(47)  14(48) 
                                                     15(50)   16(63)  17(200)       C                                                                                     

     1      72 Györgyi Ábel                  46:57     3:28     4:16     5:28    8:36   11:20   22:28    25:29    28:11   32:41    34:05   35:21    36:56   39:43   43:42 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:28     0:48     1:12    3:08    2:44   11:08     3:01     2:42    4:30     1:24    1:16     1:35    2:47    3:59 
                                                      44:16    45:09    46:34   46:57                                                                                     
                                                       0:34     0:53     1:25    0:23                                                                                     
     2      71 Jenes Ottó                    50:48     2:50     3:49     4:59    8:06   11:04   26:37    29:35    32:18   36:44    38:11   39:24    41:06   43:53   47:44 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:50     0:59     1:10    3:07    2:58   15:33     2:58     2:43    4:26     1:27    1:13     1:42    2:47    3:51 
                                                      48:18    49:06    50:32   50:48                                                                                     
                                                       0:34     0:48     1:26    0:16                                                                                     
     3      73 Györgyi Máté                  54:48     3:19     4:27     5:43    8:52   12:15   26:23    29:41    34:03   40:42    42:00   43:17    45:03   47:55   51:39 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:19     1:08     1:16    3:09    3:23   14:08     3:18     4:22    6:39     1:18    1:17     1:46    2:52    3:44 
                                                      52:13    53:02    54:31   54:48                                                                                     
                                                       0:34     0:49     1:29    0:17                                                                                     
     4      61 Hajdu Marcell               1:10:08    11:10    11:56    13:32   17:01   20:15   35:37    40:20    44:54   51:08    51:58   54:00    55:54 1:02:22 1:05:54 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               11:10     0:46     1:36    3:29    3:14   15:22     4:43     4:34    6:14     0:50    2:02     1:54    6:28    3:32 
                                                    1:07:04  1:08:00  1:09:44 1:10:08                                                                                     
                                                       1:10     0:56     1:44    0:24                                                                                     
     5      65 Incze Márton                1:23:02     5:21     6:32     8:35   13:48   18:21   37:40    41:27    46:44   59:15  1:00:57 1:03:52  1:11:00 1:14:58 1:19:03 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:21     1:11     2:03    5:13    4:33   19:19     3:47     5:17   12:31     1:42    2:55     7:08    3:58    4:05 
                                                    1:19:53  1:20:54  1:22:37 1:23:02                                                                                     
                                                       0:50     1:01     1:43    0:25                                                                                     
     6      66 Incze Zsombor               1:58:57     8:35    10:17    12:26   16:19   20:38   41:27    49:32    59:03 1:08:10  1:10:30 1:13:35  1:17:22 1:23:29 1:47:17 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:35     1:42     2:09    3:53    4:19   20:49     8:05     9:31    9:07     2:20    3:05     3:47    6:07   23:48 
                                                    1:53:40  1:55:26  1:58:27 1:58:57                                                                                     
                                                       6:23     1:46     3:01    0:30                                                                                     



F21A  (12)                           7.7 km  300 m   24 ep                          
                                                          1        2        3       4       5       6        7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1      83 Józsa Gábor                   53:08    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         0:45     2:15     5:47    8:35   10:46   14:34    19:51    21:14   23:32    25:50   28:13    29:26   33:29   34:56 
                                                       0:45     1:30     3:32    2:48    2:11    3:48     5:17     1:23    2:18     2:18    2:23     1:13    4:03    1:27 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(61)   #(48)   #(50)    #(49)    #(62)   #(63)    #(61) 18(200)        C                 
                                                      37:31    39:12    41:37   44:47   45:42   46:21    47:14    48:27   49:40    50:27   52:49    53:08                 
                                                       2:35     1:41     2:25    3:10    0:55    0:39     0:53     1:13    1:13     0:47    2:22     0:19                 
     2      75 Jenes Géza                  1:00:34    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                0:48     2:32     6:58    9:29   11:52   17:40    24:39    25:57   29:35    31:56   34:23    35:32   39:52   41:51 
                                                       0:48     1:44     4:26    2:31    2:23    5:48     6:59     1:18    3:38     2:21    2:27     1:09    4:20    1:59 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(61)   #(48)   #(49)    #(62)    #(50)   #(63)  18(200)       C             *200         
                                                      43:18    45:09    47:40   50:53   51:43   53:17    54:25    55:20   58:45  1:00:15 1:00:34          1:00:17         
                                                       1:27     1:51     2:31    3:13    0:50    1:34     1:08     0:55    3:25     1:30    0:19                          
     3      74 Györgyi Péter               1:04:33    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                0:46     2:56     8:06   11:02   14:46   20:20    26:55    28:18   31:15    34:13   37:16    39:21   44:18   45:49 
                                                       0:46     2:10     5:10    2:56    3:44    5:34     6:35     1:23    2:57     2:58    3:03     2:05    4:57    1:31 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(48)   #(49)   #(50)    #(62)    #(63)   #(61)  18(200)       C                          
                                                      46:42    48:57    51:47   56:00   58:05   59:21  1:00:16  1:00:49 1:01:57  1:04:14 1:04:33                          
                                                       0:53     2:15     2:50    4:13    2:05    1:16     0:55     0:33    1:08     2:17    0:19                          
     4     117 Szlatényi Ferenc            1:06:17    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:01     3:15     7:57   10:56   14:26   19:58    26:49    28:20   31:09    34:02   37:09    38:33   44:21   46:31 
                                                       1:01     2:14     4:42    2:59    3:30    5:32     6:51     1:31    2:49     2:53    3:07     1:24    5:48    2:10 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(61)   #(48)   #(49)    #(50)    #(62)   #(63)  18(200)       C                          
                                                      48:04    50:24    53:05   56:54   58:49 1:00:13  1:02:23  1:03:13 1:03:49  1:05:53 1:06:17                          
                                                       1:33     2:20     2:41    3:49    1:55    1:24     2:10     0:50    0:36     2:04    0:24                          
     5      76 Mets Márton                 1:06:35    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                0:49     2:57     7:57   10:43   13:06   17:47    23:49    25:21   28:53    31:42   35:15    36:43   43:04   45:06 
                                                       0:49     2:08     5:00    2:46    2:23    4:41     6:02     1:32    3:32     2:49    3:33     1:28    6:21    2:02 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(48)   #(49)   #(50)    #(62)    #(63)   #(61)  18(200)       C                          
                                                      45:55    48:13    51:11   55:35   59:14 1:00:50  1:02:15  1:02:58 1:04:08  1:06:06 1:06:35                          
                                                       0:49     2:18     2:58    4:24    3:39    1:36     1:25     0:43    1:10     1:58    0:29                          
     6     129 Lajszner Attila             1:09:05    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:00     3:13     8:00   10:33   13:14   18:55    25:15    26:30   30:28    33:40   36:48    38:27   44:42   46:37 
                                                       1:00     2:13     4:47    2:33    2:41    5:41     6:20     1:15    3:58     3:12    3:08     1:39    6:15    1:55 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(48)   #(61)   #(50)    #(49)    #(62)   #(63)  18(200)       C                          
                                                      47:19    49:37    53:01   59:32 1:02:03 1:03:11  1:04:18  1:05:36 1:06:25  1:08:42 1:09:05                          
                                                       0:42     2:18     3:24    6:31    2:31    1:08     1:07     1:18    0:49     2:17    0:23                          
     7     278 Prill László                1:09:09    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                0:59     3:23     8:27   11:33   14:08   19:04    26:10    27:51   30:28    34:02   36:57    38:51   44:53   48:05 
                                                       0:59     2:24     5:04    3:06    2:35    4:56     7:06     1:41    2:37     3:34    2:55     1:54    6:02    3:12 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(61)   #(48)   #(49)    #(50)    #(62)   #(63)  18(200)       C                          
                                                      51:55    54:08    57:19 1:00:58 1:02:30 1:04:09  1:05:27  1:06:19 1:06:57  1:08:40 1:09:09                          
                                                       3:50     2:13     3:11    3:39    1:32    1:39     1:18     0:52    0:38     1:43    0:29                          
     8     157 Maráz Gábor                 1:15:05    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                1:00     4:08     8:52   12:01   14:48   20:26    27:52    29:33   33:14    36:26   39:48    41:23   49:42   51:51 
                                                       1:00     3:08     4:44    3:09    2:47    5:38     7:26     1:41    3:41     3:12    3:22     1:35    8:19    2:09 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(48)   #(49)   #(50)    #(62)    #(63)   #(61)  18(200)       C                          
                                                      52:42    55:40    58:59 1:05:02 1:06:21 1:07:32  1:08:40  1:09:25 1:12:17  1:14:42 1:15:05                          
                                                       0:51     2:58     3:19    6:03    1:19    1:11     1:08     0:45    2:52     2:25    0:23                          
     9     152 Werner Péter                1:21:29    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 0:53     5:57    10:22   12:55   15:18   19:41    26:11    27:27   33:05    36:21   40:15    41:43   49:10   51:01 
                                                       0:53     5:04     4:25    2:33    2:23    4:23     6:30     1:16    5:38     3:16    3:54     1:28    7:27    1:51 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(48)   #(61)   #(50)    #(49)    #(62)   #(63)  18(200)       C                          
                                                      54:34    56:53  1:03:07 1:11:32 1:13:05 1:14:41  1:16:18  1:17:50 1:18:33  1:21:03 1:21:29                          
                                                       3:33     2:19     6:14    8:25    1:33    1:36     1:37     1:32    0:43     2:30    0:26                          
    10      50 Gyimesi Zoltán              1:22:50    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:03     5:12    10:06   13:16   15:59   22:49    29:55    31:24   35:04    41:09   45:04    49:34   56:40   59:05 
                                                       1:03     4:09     4:54    3:10    2:43    6:50     7:06     1:29    3:40     6:05    3:55     4:30    7:06    2:25 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(48)   #(49)   #(50)    #(61)    #(62)   #(63)  18(200)       C                          
                                                    1:00:26  1:03:29  1:07:03 1:11:47 1:13:51 1:16:42  1:18:01  1:19:24 1:20:09  1:22:24 1:22:50                          
                                                       1:21     3:03     3:34    4:44    2:04    2:51     1:19     1:23    0:45     2:15    0:26                          
    11     317 Kemenczky Jenő              1:26:30    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:57     4:40     9:16   12:10   16:46   25:54    33:30    35:10   37:55    44:05   48:07    52:10 1:02:14 1:05:17 
                                                       0:57     3:43     4:36    2:54    4:36    9:08     7:36     1:40    2:45     6:10    4:02     4:03   10:04    3:03 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(61)   #(48)   #(49)    #(50)    #(62)   #(63)  18(200)       C                          
                                                    1:06:14  1:08:47  1:12:22 1:19:19 1:20:33 1:21:57  1:23:06  1:23:52 1:24:26  1:26:05 1:26:30                          
                                                       0:57     2:33     3:35    6:57    1:14    1:24     1:09     0:46    0:34     1:39    0:25                          
    12     311 Horváth Imre                2:26:01    1(64)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                1:38     5:15    12:54   17:40   22:01   30:13    43:38    46:14   51:41    58:09 1:04:06  1:06:42 1:21:39 1:35:34 
                                                       1:38     3:37     7:39    4:46    4:21    8:12    13:25     2:36    5:27     6:28    5:57     2:36   14:57   13:55 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   #(48)   #(49)   #(50)    #(62)    #(61)   #(63)  18(200)       C              *45         
                                                    1:36:45  1:41:43  1:47:55 2:10:51 2:13:27 2:15:13  2:17:12  2:19:40 2:21:56  2:25:29 2:26:01          1:24:58         
                                                       1:11     4:58     6:12   22:56    2:36    1:46     1:59     2:28    2:16     3:33    0:32                          



F21B  (11)                           6.6 km  270 m   18 ep                          
                                                      1(31)    2(75)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(39)    8(37)   9(78)   10(67)  11(44)   12(72)  13(46)  14(47) 
                                                     15(61)   16(49)   17(56) 18(200)       C                                                                             

     1     132 Mihályi Ferenc                59:22     0:55     3:42     8:46   11:44   14:47   20:01    26:34    29:22   31:57    34:40   40:55    44:48   46:39   49:43 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                0:55     2:47     5:04    2:58    3:03    5:14     6:33     2:48    2:35     2:43    6:15     3:53    1:51    3:04 
                                                      53:39    55:49    57:11   59:01   59:22                                                                             
                                                       3:56     2:10     1:22    1:50    0:21                                                                             
     2     113 Hegedűs Zoltán              1:00:23     1:03     3:57     8:15   12:00   15:00   21:18    27:49    30:54   35:09    37:43   41:55    43:28   45:33   48:58 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:03     2:54     4:18    3:45    3:00    6:18     6:31     3:05    4:15     2:34    4:12     1:33    2:05    3:25 
                                                      53:47    56:16    58:02   59:55 1:00:23                                                                             
                                                       4:49     2:29     1:46    1:53    0:28                                                                             
     3      29 Faggyas László              1:02:18     1:00     4:16     8:53   12:46   15:52   21:52    31:19    34:19   37:00    39:29   43:50    45:26   47:26   50:54 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:00     3:16     4:37    3:53    3:06    6:00     9:27     3:00    2:41     2:29    4:21     1:36    2:00    3:28 
                                                      55:43    58:23    59:56 1:01:55 1:02:18                                                                             
                                                       4:49     2:40     1:33    1:59    0:23                                                                             
     4       7 Koltai Zoltán               1:03:28     1:02     5:01     9:02   12:07   15:07   20:19    26:55    29:54   34:25    36:58   44:59    46:23   48:10   51:56 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:02     3:59     4:01    3:05    3:00    5:12     6:36     2:59    4:31     2:33    8:01     1:24    1:47    3:46 
                                                      57:40    59:42  1:01:12 1:03:03 1:03:28                                                                             
                                                       5:44     2:02     1:30    1:51    0:25                                                                             
     5     134 Szebeli István              1:04:26     0:57     4:33     9:54   13:40   17:13   23:45    32:00    35:18   38:57    42:42   46:39    47:49   50:33   53:40 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 0:57     3:36     5:21    3:46    3:33    6:32     8:15     3:18    3:39     3:45    3:57     1:10    2:44    3:07 
                                                      57:40  1:00:13  1:02:01 1:04:03 1:04:26                                                                             
                                                       4:00     2:33     1:48    2:02    0:23                                                                             
     6     173 Bátor Szilárd               1:05:17     1:01     4:14     8:44   11:52   15:30   21:27    28:59    31:57   34:49    37:23   43:17    44:37   49:13   52:34 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:01     3:13     4:30    3:08    3:38    5:57     7:32     2:58    2:52     2:34    5:54     1:20    4:36    3:21 
                                                      58:45  1:01:00  1:02:50 1:04:52 1:05:17                                                                             
                                                       6:11     2:15     1:50    2:02    0:25                                                                             
     7     159 Károlyi Gyula               1:12:01     1:25     5:16    10:14   14:05   17:28   24:23    33:15    36:55   41:07    44:44   51:04    52:43   55:23   59:34 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:25     3:51     4:58    3:51    3:23    6:55     8:52     3:40    4:12     3:37    6:20     1:39    2:40    4:11 
                                                    1:04:04  1:07:22  1:09:14 1:11:33 1:12:01                                                                             
                                                       4:30     3:18     1:52    2:19    0:28                                                                             
     8     104 Szabó Márk                  1:14:13     1:11     4:27     8:52   11:38   14:26   20:17    26:20    30:02   33:31    38:13   45:19    46:42   49:11   52:30 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:11     3:16     4:25    2:46    2:48    5:51     6:03     3:42    3:29     4:42    7:06     1:23    2:29    3:19 
                                                    1:07:49  1:09:47  1:11:38 1:13:48 1:14:13            57:23                                                            
                                                      15:19     1:58     1:51    2:10    0:25              *50                                                            
     9     160 Babka Miklós                1:31:04     1:00     4:35    11:05   14:15   17:04   24:10    34:35    37:50   41:33    44:31   55:47    57:04   59:02 1:03:28 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:00     3:35     6:30    3:10    2:49    7:06    10:25     3:15    3:43     2:58   11:16     1:17    1:58    4:26 
                                                    1:18:31  1:26:01  1:28:15 1:30:43 1:31:04                                                                             
                                                      15:03     7:30     2:14    2:28    0:21                                                                             
    10     133 Ruff Róbert                 1:55:20     1:09    11:07    15:36   18:58   22:40   28:08    39:16    44:12   50:18    55:18 1:03:36  1:06:50 1:11:09 1:18:38 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:09     9:58     4:29    3:22    3:42    5:28    11:08     4:56    6:06     5:00    8:18     3:14    4:19    7:29 
                                                    1:42:47  1:47:41  1:52:02 1:54:55 1:55:20                                                                             
                                                      24:09     4:54     4:21    2:53    0:25                                                                             

           135 Pusztai Tibor                  hiba     1:43    23:09    27:40   31:21   46:21   54:12  1:06:13  1:12:09 1:18:34  1:24:46 1:33:50  1:42:57 1:47:36   ----- 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 1:43    21:26     4:31    3:41   15:00    7:51    12:01     5:56    6:25     6:12    9:04     9:07    4:39         
                                                      -----    -----    ----- 2:29:01 2:29:49                                                                             
                                                                                41:25    0:48                                                                             



F21Br  (11)                          4.4 km  150 m   16 ep                          
                                                      1(64)    2(32)    3(75)   4(77)   5(69)   6(61)    7(47)    8(46)   9(45)   10(44)  11(43)   12(48)  13(49)  14(62) 
                                                     15(63)  16(200)        C                                                                                             

     1      30 Vereszki Tibor                47:19     0:42     4:46     5:42    8:07   16:48   24:56    29:22    32:49   35:08    36:01   38:16    40:53   43:22   44:42 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         0:42     4:04     0:56    2:25    8:41    8:08     4:26     3:27    2:19     0:53    2:15     2:37    2:29    1:20 
                                                      45:26    47:00    47:19                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     1:34     0:19                                                                                             
     2      87 Molnár Attila                 47:26     1:10     3:43     4:58    8:14   17:03   21:04    26:35    30:47   34:03    34:56   37:03    39:48   41:27   42:35 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:10     2:33     1:15    3:16    8:49    4:01     5:31     4:12    3:16     0:53    2:07     2:45    1:39    1:08 
                                                      45:09    46:59    47:26                                                                                             
                                                       2:34     1:50     0:27                                                                                             
     3     281 Nagy Gergő                    49:32     0:55     3:42     4:52    7:20   15:51   22:54    26:54    30:22   33:46    35:24   37:42    41:37   42:55   44:39 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  0:55     2:47     1:10    2:28    8:31    7:03     4:00     3:28    3:24     1:38    2:18     3:55    1:18    1:44 
                                                      47:26    49:06    49:32                                                                                             
                                                       2:47     1:40     0:26                                                                                             
     4     130 Honfi Gábor                   49:51     0:50     3:20     4:38    7:47   16:30   21:04    25:50    31:39   34:37    35:48   37:38    43:58   45:30   47:03 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                0:50     2:30     1:18    3:09    8:43    4:34     4:46     5:49    2:58     1:11    1:50     6:20    1:32    1:33 
                                                      47:44    49:30    49:51                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     1:46     0:21                                                                                             
     5       2 Zagyi László                  52:28     1:10     4:10     5:33    9:40   19:08   24:00    30:45    35:06   38:24    39:24   41:37    44:55   47:00   48:25 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L                1:10     3:00     1:23    4:07    9:28    4:52     6:45     4:21    3:18     1:00    2:13     3:18    2:05    1:25 
                                                      49:26    51:59    52:28                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     2:33     0:29                                                                                             
     6      40 Schwendtner Erik              57:15     1:24     4:22     5:39    8:55   21:35   27:24    32:36    37:42   41:40    42:41   45:40    48:46   50:36   52:38 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:24     2:58     1:17    3:16   12:40    5:49     5:12     5:06    3:58     1:01    2:59     3:06    1:50    2:02 
                                                      54:48    56:47    57:15                                                                                             
                                                       2:10     1:59     0:28                                                                                             
     7     185 Lux Iván                      58:45     1:16     4:22     5:53    9:26   19:51   24:50    30:28    36:35   40:23    41:36   46:18    49:36   52:37   54:15 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:16     3:06     1:31    3:33   10:25    4:59     5:38     6:07    3:48     1:13    4:42     3:18    3:01    1:38 
                                                      55:27    58:14    58:45                                                                                             
                                                       1:12     2:47     0:31                                                                                             
     8     156 Tóth László                 1:13:10     1:13     7:40     9:06   12:25   21:31   36:50    43:52    49:01   55:10    56:26 1:00:23  1:03:48 1:06:14 1:08:30 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                1:13     6:27     1:26    3:19    9:06   15:19     7:02     5:09    6:09     1:16    3:57     3:25    2:26    2:16 
                                                    1:09:40  1:12:42  1:13:10                                                                                             
                                                       1:10     3:02     0:28                                                                                             
     9     161 Antal-Varga Zoltán          1:14:37     1:20     8:09     9:24   13:50   27:15   36:35    44:37    52:39   56:51    58:32 1:02:56  1:06:58 1:09:07 1:10:52 
               XSK Staropramen SE                      1:20     6:49     1:15    4:26   13:25    9:20     8:02     8:02    4:12     1:41    4:24     4:02    2:09    1:45 
                                                    1:11:53  1:14:07  1:14:37                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     2:14     0:30                                                                                             
    10      49 Földváry Péter              1:19:52     1:02     6:57     9:17   12:37   26:18   40:25    46:00    56:23 1:00:04  1:02:42 1:05:24  1:09:34 1:11:17 1:16:45 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:02     5:55     2:20    3:20   13:41   14:07     5:35    10:23    3:41     2:38    2:42     4:10    1:43    5:28 
                                                    1:17:43  1:19:31  1:19:52                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     1:48     0:21                                                                                             
    11     178 Ágoston Tibor               1:25:52     1:22    15:53    17:11   23:00   37:40   46:53    52:06  1:02:20 1:06:08  1:08:36 1:11:19  1:15:36 1:17:24 1:22:42 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                1:22    14:31     1:18    5:49   14:40    9:13     5:13    10:14    3:48     2:28    2:43     4:17    1:48    5:18 
                                                    1:23:36  1:25:29  1:25:52                                                                                             
                                                       0:54     1:53     0:23                                                                                             



F21C  (5)                            4.6 km  185 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(58)    2(53)    3(77)   4(54)   5(67)   6(42)    7(76)    8(56)   9(60)  10(200)       C                          

     1       3 Vastag Gábor                  46:04     2:53     6:10     9:58   11:25   26:03   31:18    37:11    43:04   44:07    45:36   46:04                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:53     3:17     3:48    1:27   14:38    5:15     5:53     5:53    1:03     1:29    0:28                          
     2      31 Kovács Attila                 48:34     3:23     6:31    10:32   12:10   27:11   32:57    38:46    45:39   46:45    48:10   48:34                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:23     3:08     4:01    1:38   15:01    5:46     5:49     6:53    1:06     1:25    0:24                          
     3     188 Szász Róbert                  53:37     3:44     6:19     9:28   11:12   23:42   29:02    41:59    50:54   52:01    53:15   53:37          2:05:54 2:13:00 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:44     2:35     3:09    1:44   12:30    5:20    12:57     8:55    1:07     1:14    0:22             *149    *155 
                                                    2:19:13  2:26:15  2:30:39 2:34:39                                                                                     
                                                       *156     *159     *160    *100                                                                                     
     4      24 Bakos Péter                 1:00:00     2:47     5:55     9:32   11:39   30:53   36:35    49:53    57:10   58:22    59:42 1:00:00                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:47     3:08     3:37    2:07   19:14    5:42    13:18     7:17    1:12     1:20    0:18                          
     5     142 Búzás Gyula                 1:40:16     3:58     8:15    13:33   15:50 1:01:22 1:14:33  1:26:38  1:36:48 1:38:13  1:39:49 1:40:16                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:58     4:17     5:18    2:17   45:32   13:11    12:05    10:10    1:25     1:36    0:27                          



F35  (2)                             6.1 km  250 m   17 ep                          
                                                      1(32)    2(75)    3(73)   4(33)   5(34)   6(39)    7(37)    8(41)   9(44)   10(74)  11(43)   12(46)  13(47)  14(48) 
                                                     15(50)   16(63)  17(200)       C                                                                                     

     1      44 Simon Tamás                 1:05:24     3:20     4:26     7:09   10:11   13:51   29:01    32:15    36:36   42:24    44:37   46:23    48:32   51:51 1:01:39 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:20     1:06     2:43    3:02    3:40   15:10     3:14     4:21    5:48     2:13    1:46     2:09    3:19    9:48 
                                                    1:02:33  1:03:26  1:05:01 1:05:24                                                                                     
                                                       0:54     0:53     1:35    0:23                                                                                     

            19 Mucsi Mihály                   hiba     2:48     3:44     4:59    7:53   -----   35:04    38:12    44:07   51:11    52:24   54:30  1:04:54 1:08:50 1:13:52 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:48     0:56     1:15    2:54           27:11     3:08     5:55    7:04     1:13    2:06    10:24    3:56    5:02 
                                                    1:15:31  1:16:39  1:18:22 1:18:46                                                                                     
                                                       1:39     1:08     1:43    0:24                                                                                     



F40  (4)                             5.3 km  250 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(75)    2(73)    3(33)   4(34)   5(36)   6(39)    7(38)    8(41)   9(43)   10(48)  11(63)  12(200)       C         

     1      58 Weiler Zsolt                  52:11     4:04     5:18     9:02   12:18   19:32   26:53    30:26    35:39   43:36    47:18   49:28    51:45   52:11         
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:04     1:14     3:44    3:16    7:14    7:21     3:33     5:13    7:57     3:42    2:10     2:17    0:26         
     2      51 Dalos Attila                  52:58     3:46     5:20     8:52   12:04   21:28   28:39    35:16    40:37   46:16    48:50   50:37    52:34   52:58         
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:46     1:34     3:32    3:12    9:24    7:11     6:37     5:21    5:39     2:34    1:47     1:57    0:24         
     3     271 Maácz Miklós                1:11:32     5:00     6:26    10:19   14:24   27:04   36:44    44:51    51:05 1:00:14  1:04:07 1:08:10  1:11:03 1:11:32         
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                5:00     1:26     3:53    4:05   12:40    9:40     8:07     6:14    9:09     3:53    4:03     2:53    0:29         
     4      13 Kalmár János                1:17:30     5:52     8:18    12:28   16:17   27:04   37:27    50:42    57:10 1:06:17  1:10:00 1:14:11  1:17:00 1:17:30         
               PSE Postás SE                           5:52     2:26     4:10    3:49   10:47   10:23    13:15     6:28    9:07     3:43    4:11     2:49    0:30         



F45  (11)                            5.0 km  220 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(32)    2(75)    3(65)   4(61)   5(47)   6(46)    7(41)    8(78)   9(40)   10(67)  11(45)   12(44)  13(69)  14(50) 
                                                    15(200)        C                                                                                                      

     1     191 Takács Csaba                  47:44     3:08     4:12     7:11   13:46   18:07   21:46    27:46    30:00   32:47    33:51   37:57    38:53   41:06   43:58 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:08     1:04     2:59    6:35    4:21    3:39     6:00     2:14    2:47     1:04    4:06     0:56    2:13    2:52 
                                                      47:21    47:44                                                                                                      
                                                       3:23     0:23                                                                                                      
     2     115 Mets Miklós                   56:27     3:14     4:29     7:33   14:45   20:09   27:32    34:02    35:30   38:10    39:19   45:27    46:28   49:18   52:26 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:14     1:15     3:04    7:12    5:24    7:23     6:30     1:28    2:40     1:09    6:08     1:01    2:50    3:08 
                                                      55:56    56:27                                                                                                      
                                                       3:30     0:31                                                                                                      
     3      21 Pokornyik Tibor               59:13     3:08     4:14     8:00   15:41   22:51   27:36    33:57    35:53   41:01    42:02   47:44    48:42   53:30   55:56 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:08     1:06     3:46    7:41    7:10    4:45     6:21     1:56    5:08     1:01    5:42     0:58    4:48    2:26 
                                                      58:53    59:13                                                                                                      
                                                       2:57     0:20                                                                                                      
     4     267 Hajagos Henrik              1:03:31     3:12     4:22     7:25   20:52   26:03   30:01    35:55    37:14   43:41    44:49   48:38    49:52   56:06   59:37 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:12     1:10     3:03   13:27    5:11    3:58     5:54     1:19    6:27     1:08    3:49     1:14    6:14    3:31 
                                                    1:03:04  1:03:31            41:23                                                                                     
                                                       3:27     0:27              *67                                                                                     
     5      43 Hegedüs Béla                1:08:37    10:31    11:58    15:54   23:53   32:18   36:42    42:25    43:35   51:38    52:37   56:02    57:41 1:01:11 1:05:11 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               10:31     1:27     3:56    7:59    8:25    4:24     5:43     1:10    8:03     0:59    3:25     1:39    3:30    4:00 
                                                    1:08:08  1:08:37                                                                                                      
                                                       2:57     0:29                                                                                                      
     6      95 Kiss Zsolt                  1:09:54     3:46     5:07     9:03   25:16   31:49   36:02    43:18    44:50   47:30    50:21   57:53    58:46 1:02:09 1:06:18 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:46     1:21     3:56   16:13    6:33    4:13     7:16     1:32    2:40     2:51    7:32     0:53    3:23    4:09 
                                                    1:09:30  1:09:54                                                                                                      
                                                       3:12     0:24                                                                                                      
     7     108 Zempléni András dr.         1:16:23     3:41     5:02     9:50   22:49   35:00   39:11    44:50    46:23   49:28    51:12   59:21  1:00:24 1:08:47 1:12:06 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:41     1:21     4:48   12:59   12:11    4:11     5:39     1:33    3:05     1:44    8:09     1:03    8:23    3:19 
                                                    1:15:53  1:16:23                                                                                                      
                                                       3:47     0:30                                                                                                      
     8     141 Cenner Tibor dr.            1:26:12     4:41     6:22    15:51   29:32   36:02   40:38    51:54    54:53 1:04:56  1:06:51 1:11:56  1:13:10 1:17:26 1:21:08 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:41     1:41     9:29   13:41    6:30    4:36    11:16     2:59   10:03     1:55    5:05     1:14    4:16    3:42 
                                                    1:25:38  1:26:12                                                                                                      
                                                       4:30     0:34                                                                                                      
     9      48 Ormay György                1:27:43     6:24     7:55    13:11   25:33   33:51   40:44    49:22    50:55   55:17    58:01 1:03:59  1:05:03 1:10:11 1:22:00 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:24     1:31     5:16   12:22    8:18    6:53     8:38     1:33    4:22     2:44    5:58     1:04    5:08   11:49 
                                                    1:27:19  1:27:43                                                                                                      
                                                       5:19     0:24                                                                                                      
    10      64 Incze András Péter dr.      1:45:18     5:50     7:17    13:13   27:52   41:17   49:59  1:01:49  1:04:06 1:08:28  1:11:23 1:20:21  1:22:54 1:30:59 1:40:02 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:50     1:27     5:56   14:39   13:25    8:42    11:50     2:17    4:22     2:55    8:58     2:33    8:05    9:03 
                                                    1:44:44  1:45:18                                                                                                      
                                                       4:42     0:34                                                                                                      

           118 Nagy Zsolt                     hiba     8:16     9:50    18:11   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          8:16     1:34     8:21                                                                                             
                                                      29:46    30:37                                                                                                      
                                                      11:35     0:51                                                                                                      



F55  (4)                             4.2 km  165 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(73)   4(77)   5(69)   6(61)    7(47)    8(46)   9(45)   10(44)  11(49)   12(63) 13(200)       C 

     1       9 Kovács Attila                 46:59     1:06     3:42     6:09    9:22   20:08   24:34    30:27    35:00   37:56    39:01   42:05    44:32   46:37   46:59 
               ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                 1:06     2:36     2:27    3:13   10:46    4:26     5:53     4:33    2:56     1:05    3:04     2:27    2:05    0:22 
     2       5 Aknai Antal                   51:03     1:19     3:41     6:07    9:11   24:06   28:36    34:31    39:02   42:00    43:04   46:08    48:20   50:37   51:03 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 1:19     2:22     2:26    3:04   14:55    4:30     5:55     4:31    2:58     1:04    3:04     2:12    2:17    0:26 
     3     107 Kopanicak Vladimir            51:42     1:11     6:01     8:13   11:08   20:28   25:02    30:34    36:01   39:04    43:13   46:19    48:59   51:15   51:42 
               XSK Samur Myslava                       1:11     4:50     2:12    2:55    9:20    4:34     5:32     5:27    3:03     4:09    3:06     2:40    2:16    0:27 
     4      33 Szabó Gábor                 1:10:53     1:08     4:30     7:18   12:05   25:11   32:02    43:52    49:53   58:16  1:00:12 1:05:08  1:07:50 1:10:27 1:10:53 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:08     3:22     2:48    4:47   13:06    6:51    11:50     6:01    8:23     1:56    4:56     2:42    2:37    0:26 



F60  (8)                             4.2 km  165 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(73)   4(77)   5(69)   6(61)    7(47)    8(46)   9(45)   10(44)  11(49)   12(63) 13(200)       C 

     1      11 Kéri Gerzson dr.              57:32     1:29     4:25     7:42   11:48   23:28   31:34    37:57    43:39   47:43    48:55   52:28    55:25   57:09   57:32 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                1:29     2:56     3:17    4:06   11:40    8:06     6:23     5:42    4:04     1:12    3:33     2:57    1:44    0:23 
     2     193 Gombkötő Péter dr.            57:56     1:19    11:21    14:34   18:21   27:47   33:31    39:14    43:30   46:59    48:14   53:05    55:07   57:25   57:56 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:19    10:02     3:13    3:47    9:26    5:44     5:43     4:16    3:29     1:15    4:51     2:02    2:18    0:31 
     3     194 Gerely Ferenc               1:03:08     1:17     6:50     9:51   13:24   25:02   34:42    41:38    47:09   51:44    53:12   57:16  1:00:01 1:02:34 1:03:08 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 1:17     5:33     3:01    3:33   11:38    9:40     6:56     5:31    4:35     1:28    4:04     2:45    2:33    0:34 
     4     125 Vida István                 1:03:33     1:16     7:29    10:22   14:09   25:08   33:36    39:47    45:37   49:47    50:49   56:06  1:00:14 1:03:07 1:03:33 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:16     6:13     2:53    3:47   10:59    8:28     6:11     5:50    4:10     1:02    5:17     4:08    2:53    0:26 
     5      97 Homoki Géza                 1:06:07     1:17     3:48     6:13    9:25   22:09   33:28    40:41    45:35   49:06    50:19   59:43  1:02:43 1:05:40 1:06:07 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:17     2:31     2:25    3:12   12:44   11:19     7:13     4:54    3:31     1:13    9:24     3:00    2:57    0:27 
     6     318 Kardos Ferenc dr.           1:09:17     1:33     6:30     9:08   13:11   26:10   32:06    38:16    43:27   48:13    55:47 1:02:31  1:05:40 1:08:40 1:09:17 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:33     4:57     2:38    4:03   12:59    5:56     6:10     5:11    4:46     7:34    6:44     3:09    3:00    0:37 
     7      10 Mohácsi József              1:19:27     1:37     4:55     8:23   13:22   30:06   47:37    54:58  1:03:56 1:08:22  1:09:59 1:14:23  1:16:53 1:19:01 1:19:27 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                1:37     3:18     3:28    4:59   16:44   17:31     7:21     8:58    4:26     1:37    4:24     2:30    2:08    0:26 
                                                               44:16                                                                                                      
                                                                 *49                                                                                                      
     8     105 Berbécs Sándor              1:22:21     2:55     7:08    11:06   15:01   34:56   50:44    57:26  1:06:05 1:10:37  1:12:11 1:16:43  1:19:04 1:21:34 1:22:21 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:55     4:13     3:58    3:55   19:55   15:48     6:42     8:39    4:32     1:34    4:32     2:21    2:30    0:47 
                                                               10:09                                                                                                      
                                                                 *53                                                                                                      



F65  (8)                             3.6 km  160 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(64)    2(32)    3(75)   4(65)   5(70)   6(48)    7(47)    8(76)   9(46)   10(44)  11(49)   12(62) 13(200)       C 

     1      39 Nagy Dezső                    53:20     1:40     8:06     9:41   13:47   19:46   26:11    32:54    37:11   39:11    44:07   47:59    49:26   52:55   53:20 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:40     6:26     1:35    4:06    5:59    6:25     6:43     4:17    2:00     4:56    3:52     1:27    3:29    0:25 
     2     123 Hargitai István               56:10     1:31     4:39     6:04   10:36   18:14   24:40    32:08    38:50   40:34    46:08   50:42    52:27   55:39   56:10 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:31     3:08     1:25    4:32    7:38    6:26     7:28     6:42    1:44     5:34    4:34     1:45    3:12    0:31 
     3      22 Hunyadi Károly                58:51     1:18     4:35     6:16   11:02   16:18   21:28    27:55    37:59   40:15    49:25   54:14    55:47   58:25   58:51 
               PSE Postás SE                           1:18     3:17     1:41    4:46    5:16    5:10     6:27    10:04    2:16     9:10    4:49     1:33    2:38    0:26 
     4     144 Lohász Márton               1:05:58     1:16     5:13     6:47   13:08   18:29   23:41    30:41    35:06   36:59    50:20 1:00:29  1:02:37 1:05:32 1:05:58 
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 1:16     3:57     1:34    6:21    5:21    5:12     7:00     4:25    1:53    13:21   10:09     2:08    2:55    0:26 
     5      80 Schell Antal                1:12:51     1:41     6:46     8:35   14:51   27:21   34:17    43:03    48:48   51:00    59:21 1:06:02  1:08:17 1:12:19 1:12:51 
               PSE Postás SE                           1:41     5:05     1:49    6:16   12:30    6:56     8:46     5:45    2:12     8:21    6:41     2:15    4:02    0:32 
     6      38 Ribényi Imre                1:32:18     2:02     6:15    10:56   19:35   30:08   40:26    51:06  1:01:40 1:04:26  1:11:52 1:20:16  1:24:06 1:31:20 1:32:18 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:02     4:13     4:41    8:39   10:33   10:18    10:40    10:34    2:46     7:26    8:24     3:50    7:14    0:58 
     7     131 Radnóti Rezső               2:03:18     2:13     9:09    11:02   17:05   40:57   52:23  1:13:31  1:31:47 1:34:11  1:46:31 1:53:46  1:56:40 2:02:30 2:03:18 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                2:13     6:56     1:53    6:03   23:52   11:26    21:08    18:16    2:24    12:20    7:15     2:54    5:50    0:48 

            82 Müller János                   hiba     6:01    11:33    14:20   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:15:15 1:16:35 
               PSE Postás SE                           6:01     5:32     2:47                                                                             1:00:55    1:20 



F70  (5)                             3.6 km  160 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(64)    2(32)    3(75)   4(65)   5(70)   6(48)    7(47)    8(76)   9(46)   10(44)  11(49)   12(62) 13(200)       C 

     1     116 Dudás István                1:02:13     1:36     5:24     7:16   13:17   21:47   34:27    40:53    45:18   47:09    51:48   55:52    58:19 1:01:44 1:02:13 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:36     3:48     1:52    6:01    8:30   12:40     6:26     4:25    1:51     4:39    4:04     2:27    3:25    0:29 
     2      35 Nyögéri Imre                1:13:17     1:41     7:57     9:44   20:55   30:45   39:54    46:54    53:17   55:17  1:01:34 1:06:19  1:08:32 1:12:36 1:13:17 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:41     6:16     1:47   11:11    9:50    9:09     7:00     6:23    2:00     6:17    4:45     2:13    4:04    0:41 
     3      84 Kún Ferenc                  1:23:20     2:21     8:02    10:47   18:23   28:25   39:23    50:02    59:20 1:01:52  1:08:33 1:15:19  1:18:15 1:22:37 1:23:20 
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  2:21     5:41     2:45    7:36   10:02   10:58    10:39     9:18    2:32     6:41    6:46     2:56    4:22    0:43 
     4      79 Kozma László                3:59:39     3:58    12:40    17:33   35:50 3:37:29 3:39:01    -----    -----   -----    ----- 3:40:42  3:41:48   ----- 3:59:39 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                3:58     8:42     4:53   18:17 3:01:39    1:32                                       1:41     1:06           17:51 

           244 Buncsik János                  hiba     1:52     5:47     7:59   12:19   28:56   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               PSE Postás SE                           1:52     3:55     2:12    4:20   16:37                                                                             



N10D  (6)                            3.6 km  110 m   7 ep                           
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(200)        C                                                   

     1      91 Vékony Vanda                  24:14     1:30     3:13     6:32   12:18   18:51   20:45    23:47    24:14                                                   
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                1:30     1:43     3:19    5:46    6:33    1:54     3:02     0:27                                                   
     2     197 Jenes Tünde                   34:53     2:13     4:02     7:32   11:32   29:09   31:56    34:27    34:53                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:13     1:49     3:30    4:00   17:37    2:47     2:31     0:26                                                   
     3     112 Erdélyi Katalin               36:29     2:10     5:27     9:03   16:53   27:58   30:46    36:01    36:29                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:10     3:17     3:36    7:50   11:05    2:48     5:15     0:28                                                   
     4      42 Zeman Mercédesz               37:04     2:27     4:06     7:31   15:07   31:06   33:52    36:31    37:04            36:38                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:27     1:39     3:25    7:36   15:59    2:46     2:39     0:33             *200                                  
     5     198 Marosffy Boglárka             45:38     3:41     8:26    15:49   25:07   37:05   40:33    45:07    45:38                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:41     4:45     7:23    9:18   11:58    3:28     4:34     0:31                                                   
     6     264 Mucsi Zsófia                1:16:06     4:02     6:44    10:22   19:42   58:43 1:03:21  1:13:20  1:16:06                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:02     2:42     3:38    9:20   39:01    4:38     9:59     2:46                                                   



N12C  (5)                            2.1 km  100 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(57)    2(58)    3(79)   4(59)   5(80)   6(56)    7(60)   8(200)       C                                           

     1      25 Faggyas Réka                  21:24     0:41     2:54     7:27   13:01   16:07   18:43    19:36    20:59   21:24                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                0:41     2:13     4:33    5:34    3:06    2:36     0:53     1:23    0:25                                           
     2     153 Tóth Blanka                   23:30     0:44     4:18     8:04   14:00   17:13   20:45    21:46    23:06   23:30                                           
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                0:44     3:34     3:46    5:56    3:13    3:32     1:01     1:20    0:24                                           
     3      56 Weiler Virág                  23:32     0:34     2:49     5:20   10:06   18:04   20:28    21:33    23:07   23:32                                           
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                0:34     2:15     2:31    4:46    7:58    2:24     1:05     1:34    0:25                                           
     4      26 Faggyas Petra                 27:25     0:46    11:02    13:38   19:14   22:15   24:41    25:38    27:01   27:25                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                0:46    10:16     2:36    5:36    3:01    2:26     0:57     1:23    0:24                                           
     5      41 Schwendtner Réka              29:29     0:39     5:55    14:08   20:57   24:10   26:50    27:49    29:03   29:29                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                0:39     5:16     8:13    6:49    3:13    2:40     0:59     1:14    0:26                                           



N14B  (1)                            2.6 km  135 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(65)    2(77)    3(73)   4(53)   5(75)   6(58)    7(70)    8(62)   9(63)  10(200)       C                          

     1      27 Faggyas Eszter                37:20     3:54    16:40    18:37   19:03   20:10   21:34    28:42    32:35   33:32    36:56   37:20                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:54    12:46     1:57    0:26    1:07    1:24     7:08     3:53    0:57     3:24    0:24                          



N18B  (2)                            4.8 km  230 m   16 ep                          
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(75)   4(65)   5(70)   6(48)    7(47)    8(46)   9(41)   10(78)  11(67)   12(44)  13(43)  14(49) 
                                                     15(63)  16(200)        C                                                                                             

     1      77 Őry Luca                    1:17:36     1:09     5:08     6:25   10:07   16:10   22:53    30:52    36:44   41:42    43:40   47:00  1:00:12 1:02:38 1:08:26 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:09     3:59     1:17    3:42    6:03    6:43     7:59     5:52    4:58     1:58    3:20    13:12    2:26    5:48 
                                                    1:14:26  1:17:14  1:17:36                                                                                             
                                                       6:00     2:48     0:22                                                                                             
     2      18 Szepesi Szilvia             1:25:19     1:31     7:17     8:52   13:38   25:29   32:45    40:48    45:07   55:09    56:42 1:01:57  1:08:38 1:14:24 1:19:47 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 1:31     5:46     1:35    4:46   11:51    7:16     8:03     4:19   10:02     1:33    5:15     6:41    5:46    5:23 
                                                    1:22:13  1:24:53  1:25:19                                                                                             
                                                       2:26     2:40     0:26                                                                                             



N21B  (11)                           5.2 km  240 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(75)    2(77)    3(36)   4(37)   5(41)   6(45)    7(43)    8(46)   9(47)   10(48)  11(50)   12(63) 13(200)       C 

     1      28 Wengrin Ágnes                 52:38     4:01     6:40    17:58   26:17   30:25   34:55    37:03    39:38   43:11    49:07   49:51    50:39   52:15   52:38 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:01     2:39    11:18    8:19    4:08    4:30     2:08     2:35    3:33     5:56    0:44     0:48    1:36    0:23 
                                                                2:44    36:16   48:07                                                                                     
                                                                 *32      *72     *50                                                                                     
     2      78 Györgyi Csenge                56:47     5:01     7:31    18:49   26:35   30:19   35:04    38:29    40:44   44:40    52:02   52:50    53:58   56:26   56:47 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:01     2:30    11:18    7:46    3:44    4:45     3:25     2:15    3:56     7:22    0:48     1:08    2:28    0:21 
     3      32 Fekete Anikó                  58:06     5:21     9:29    19:59   28:43   32:50   37:50    40:34    42:51   47:11    53:19   54:09    55:17   57:42   58:06 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:21     4:08    10:30    8:44    4:07    5:00     2:44     2:17    4:20     6:08    0:50     1:08    2:25    0:24 
                                                                3:05    39:29                                                                                             
                                                                 *32      *72                                                                                             
     4     101 Nagy Krisztina              1:01:44     5:41     8:35    20:48   32:26   36:30   41:53    43:59    47:57   53:32    57:44   58:37    59:32 1:01:18 1:01:44 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:41     2:54    12:13   11:38    4:04    5:23     2:06     3:58    5:35     4:12    0:53     0:55    1:46    0:26 
     5      23 Szacska Nikolett            1:03:36     4:37     7:44    22:32   31:09   36:12   41:53    45:42    48:33   53:27    59:24 1:00:22  1:01:20 1:03:10 1:03:36 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:37     3:07    14:48    8:37    5:03    5:41     3:49     2:51    4:54     5:57    0:58     0:58    1:50    0:26 
                                                             1:03:13                                                                                                      
                                                                *200                                                                                                      
     6     103 Fenyvesi Laura              1:06:38     3:52     9:42    19:26   26:44   31:58   45:05    47:55    50:34   55:03  1:01:42 1:03:15  1:04:16 1:06:14 1:06:38 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:52     5:50     9:44    7:18    5:14   13:07     2:50     2:39    4:29     6:39    1:33     1:01    1:58    0:24 
     7     126 Hajdú Hajnalka              1:27:44     4:50     7:34    22:29   34:43   40:02   48:51    52:00    54:56 1:05:23  1:19:23 1:20:49  1:23:56 1:27:01 1:27:44 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:50     2:44    14:55   12:14    5:19    8:49     3:09     2:56   10:27    14:00    1:26     3:07    3:05    0:43 
     8     138 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika      2:09:39     7:06    15:38    39:56   57:26 1:05:24 1:16:03  1:31:46  1:37:24 1:47:56  2:02:17 2:04:18  2:06:18 2:09:09 2:09:39 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 7:06     8:32    24:18   17:30    7:58   10:39    15:43     5:38   10:32    14:21    2:01     2:00    2:51    0:30 
     9     139 Kormány Anita               2:13:32     7:00     9:55    30:43   52:15   59:07 1:11:00  1:17:31  1:28:12 1:38:39  2:04:48 2:08:08  2:10:10 2:13:07 2:13:32 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 7:00     2:55    20:48   21:32    6:52   11:53     6:31    10:41   10:27    26:09    3:20     2:02    2:57    0:25 
    10       1 Fischer Mária               2:19:59    16:27    25:36    50:05 1:07:32 1:15:30 1:26:11  1:41:43  1:47:34 1:58:04  2:12:21 2:14:15  2:16:15 2:19:17 2:19:59 
               PSE Postás SE                          16:27     9:09    24:29   17:27    7:58   10:41    15:32     5:51   10:30    14:17    1:54     2:00    3:02    0:42 

           137 Szebeliné Toldi Éva            hiba    18:09    26:41    -----   -----   ----- 1:11:10  1:18:33  1:23:40 1:34:12  1:48:24 1:50:21  1:52:23 1:55:05 1:55:32 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapest                18:09     8:32                            44:29     7:23     5:07   10:32    14:12    1:57     2:02    2:42    0:27 



N21Br  (4)                           3.6 km  160 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(64)    2(32)    3(75)   4(65)   5(70)   6(48)    7(47)    8(76)   9(46)   10(44)  11(49)   12(62) 13(200)       C 

     1     212 Marosán Ágnes                 55:10     1:12     6:45     8:27   13:00   19:27   27:19    33:26    38:06   39:53    45:00   48:38    51:05   54:41   55:10 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:12     5:33     1:42    4:33    6:27    7:52     6:07     4:40    1:47     5:07    3:38     2:27    3:36    0:29 
     2      57 Tóth Ágnes                  1:15:27     1:14     4:39     6:02   11:07   17:53   24:29    31:55    35:41   37:30    50:43 1:09:31  1:11:24 1:14:56 1:15:27 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                1:14     3:25     1:23    5:05    6:46    6:36     7:26     3:46    1:49    13:13   18:48     1:53    3:32    0:31 
     3     291 Balla Katalin               1:22:56     9:42    15:40    19:47   28:40   36:26   44:22    51:09  1:00:56 1:03:04  1:12:21 1:17:10  1:18:55 1:22:23 1:22:56 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                9:42     5:58     4:07    8:53    7:46    7:56     6:47     9:47    2:08     9:17    4:49     1:45    3:28    0:33 

           213 Marosfalvi Mónika              hiba     1:47     7:02     8:49   14:10   22:45   37:21    -----    -----   -----    -----   42:42    45:35   50:18   50:59 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          1:47     5:15     1:47    5:21    8:35   14:36                                       5:21     2:53    4:43    0:41 



N21C  (2)                            4.6 km  185 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(58)    2(53)    3(77)   4(54)   5(67)   6(42)    7(76)    8(56)   9(60)  10(200)       C                          

     1     100 Mitterer Andrea             1:10:01     5:07    10:23    15:58   19:05   38:06   46:16    56:22  1:04:43 1:06:55  1:09:25 1:10:01                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:07     5:16     5:35    3:07   19:01    8:10    10:06     8:21    2:12     2:30    0:36                          
     2     110 Novotni Bernadett           1:27:43     7:40    13:20    19:13   21:19   38:41   48:05  1:13:19  1:24:09 1:25:12  1:27:10 1:27:43                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                7:40     5:40     5:53    2:06   17:22    9:24    25:14    10:50    1:03     1:58    0:33                          



N35  (5)                             5.0 km  220 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(32)    2(75)    3(65)   4(61)   5(47)   6(46)    7(41)    8(78)   9(40)   10(67)  11(45)   12(44)  13(69)  14(50) 
                                                    15(200)        C                                                                                                      

     1      93 Vékonyné Árva Katalin       1:08:13     8:05     9:43    15:33   25:44   31:48   37:00    44:16    45:50   49:07    50:31   55:09    56:18 1:00:10 1:04:04 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                8:05     1:38     5:50   10:11    6:04    5:12     7:16     1:34    3:17     1:24    4:38     1:09    3:52    3:54 
                                                    1:07:40  1:08:13                                                                                                      
                                                       3:36     0:33                                                                                                      
     2      14 Marosfalvi Eszter           1:11:51     7:34     9:10    13:08   23:17   29:35   35:07    42:20    43:46   47:05    48:27   52:54    55:10   59:13 1:06:37 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:34     1:36     3:58   10:09    6:18    5:32     7:13     1:26    3:19     1:22    4:27     2:16    4:03    7:24 
                                                    1:11:21  1:11:51                                                                                                      
                                                       4:44     0:30                                                                                                      
     3      99 Hajas Csilla                1:20:55     4:37     6:08    10:47   20:56   26:22   31:08    39:46    41:18   44:40    46:13   51:29    53:07 1:08:33 1:17:11 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:37     1:31     4:39   10:09    5:26    4:46     8:38     1:32    3:22     1:33    5:16     1:38   15:26    8:38 
                                                    1:20:27  1:20:55          1:02:03 1:15:14                                                                             
                                                       3:16     0:28              *59     *48                                                                             
     4      88 Németh Ágnes dr.            1:24:07     7:33     9:10    13:02   24:04   33:17   42:18    53:25    54:50   58:29  1:00:49 1:11:05  1:12:33 1:15:57 1:20:47 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:33     1:37     3:52   11:02    9:13    9:01    11:07     1:25    3:39     2:20   10:16     1:28    3:24    4:50 
                                                    1:23:42  1:24:07                                                                                                      
                                                       2:55     0:25                                                                                                      

           140 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita         hiba     6:50     9:15    15:41   31:26   44:53   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          6:50     2:25     6:26   15:45   13:27                                                                             
                                                    1:23:48  1:24:20                                                                                                      
                                                      38:55     0:32                                                                                                      



N50  (3)                             4.2 km  165 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(73)   4(77)   5(69)   6(61)    7(47)    8(46)   9(45)   10(44)  11(49)   12(63) 13(200)       C 

     1     109 Novotni Tiborné             1:19:17     1:25     5:26     8:31   12:10   35:55   46:09    53:04  1:00:58 1:07:04  1:08:24 1:12:44  1:15:47 1:18:43 1:19:17 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                1:25     4:01     3:05    3:39   23:45   10:14     6:55     7:54    6:06     1:20    4:20     3:03    2:56    0:34 
                                                               43:27                                                                                                      
                                                                 *48                                                                                                      
     2     151 Karsai Klára                1:27:38     1:38     6:36     9:59   14:42   35:01   43:59    52:21  1:03:35 1:07:52  1:15:28 1:20:38  1:23:39 1:27:05 1:27:38 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:38     4:58     3:23    4:43   20:19    8:58     8:22    11:14    4:17     7:36    5:10     3:01    3:26    0:33 
     3      34 Kiss Julianna               1:41:38     1:47     7:40    11:37   16:29   42:30   54:01  1:03:06  1:15:58 1:23:59  1:25:41 1:31:56  1:36:49 1:41:00 1:41:38 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:47     5:53     3:57    4:52   26:01   11:31     9:05    12:52    8:01     1:42    6:15     4:53    4:11    0:38 



N60  (5)                             2.6 km  135 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(65)    2(77)    3(73)   4(53)   5(75)   6(58)    7(70)    8(62)   9(63)  10(200)       C                          

     1     308 Pearson Hilary                44:43     5:29    15:43    19:57   20:32   22:52   25:27    35:04    39:24   41:11    44:12   44:43                          
               PSE Postás SE                           5:29    10:14     4:14    0:35    2:20    2:35     9:37     4:20    1:47     3:01    0:31                          
     2     319 Korik Vera                    45:04     5:11    17:02    20:36   21:12   23:15   25:54    36:14    40:07   41:21    44:28   45:04                          
               PSE Postás SE                           5:11    11:51     3:34    0:36    2:03    2:39    10:20     3:53    1:14     3:07    0:36                          
     3     313 Cser Krisztina                50:31     5:40    15:11    19:24   20:14   22:27   25:38    37:29    42:45   44:44    49:51   50:31                          
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:40     9:31     4:13    0:50    2:13    3:11    11:51     5:16    1:59     5:07    0:40                          
     4      81 Schell Antalné                57:48     6:47    19:09    24:01   24:51   27:17   30:40    43:39    50:09   51:34    56:40   57:48                          
               PSE Postás SE                           6:47    12:22     4:52    0:50    2:26    3:23    12:59     6:30    1:25     5:06    1:08                          
     5     247 Hanusz Mária                  59:47     6:55    17:06    21:57   22:48   25:10   33:09    45:51    52:05   53:44    58:37   59:47                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:55    10:11     4:51    0:51    2:22    7:59    12:42     6:14    1:39     4:53    1:10                          



Nyílt kezdő  (16)                    2.1 km  100 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(57)    2(58)    3(79)   4(59)   5(80)   6(56)    7(60)   8(200)       C                                           

     1     316 Tóth Tímea                    32:07     1:10     5:21     9:43   17:51   23:23   27:41    29:41    31:41   32:07                                           
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                1:10     4:11     4:22    8:08    5:32    4:18     2:00     2:00    0:26                                           
     2     231 Berthold Tamás                34:25     5:02     9:36    12:51   18:47   27:24   31:23    32:35    33:58   34:25                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:02     4:34     3:15    5:56    8:37    3:59     1:12     1:23    0:27                                           
     3     232 Tóth Józsefné                 38:20     1:53     6:53    14:03   25:11   29:03   33:43    35:22    37:47   38:20                                           
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                1:53     5:00     7:10   11:08    3:52    4:40     1:39     2:25    0:33                                           
     4     226 Khoor Flóra                   40:57     5:50    12:06    16:37   23:01   32:53   35:50    36:58    40:27   40:57                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:50     6:16     4:31    6:24    9:52    2:57     1:08     3:29    0:30                                           
     5     224 Simon Hajnalka                46:52     1:01     9:15    19:12   26:50   35:20   42:47    44:14    46:20   46:52            40:00                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:01     8:14     9:57    7:38    8:30    7:27     1:27     2:06    0:32              *55                          
     6     229 Magyar Luca                   47:53     2:17     8:33    13:24   24:23   31:58   38:56    42:17    46:51   47:53                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:17     6:16     4:51   10:59    7:35    6:58     3:21     4:34    1:02                                           
     7     221 Telkes József                 48:47     7:42    13:59    18:33   36:06   41:09   44:44    46:01    48:11   48:47                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                7:42     6:17     4:34   17:33    5:03    3:35     1:17     2:10    0:36                                           
     8     227 Fábián Bea                    49:29     4:05    20:22    24:46   34:57   40:48   44:22    46:26    48:47   49:29                                           
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:05    16:17     4:24   10:11    5:51    3:34     2:04     2:21    0:42                                           
     9     154 Tóth Zsuzsanna                52:15     3:12    17:17    21:15   30:42   43:23   47:50    49:29    51:39   52:15                                           
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:12    14:05     3:58    9:27   12:41    4:27     1:39     2:10    0:36                                           
    10     230 Magyar Bendegúz               54:36     3:26    11:56    19:36   30:41   38:23   45:06    48:06    53:03   54:36                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                3:26     8:30     7:40   11:05    7:42    6:43     3:00     4:57    1:33                                           
    11     282 Kovács Anna Cser Julcsi       58:58     5:41    11:59    18:04   28:54   41:57   52:16    55:47    57:40   58:58            57:44                          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:41     6:18     6:05   10:50   13:03   10:19     3:31     1:53    1:18             *200                          
    12     320 Kovács Dorka                1:04:53     3:38    12:59    21:49   37:25   45:22   52:19    55:37  1:03:09 1:04:53                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:38     9:21     8:50   15:36    7:57    6:57     3:18     7:32    1:44                                           
    13     322 Lukács István               1:17:27     2:15     8:50    11:24   32:10   55:10 1:10:43  1:12:48  1:16:46 1:17:27                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:15     6:35     2:34   20:46   23:00   15:33     2:05     3:58    0:41                                           
    14     309 Csurány Eszter              1:20:51     5:17    20:34    30:24   50:25 1:01:56 1:11:06  1:15:23  1:19:43 1:20:51                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:17    15:17     9:50   20:01   11:31    9:10     4:17     4:20    1:08                                           
    15     158 Majoros Mihály              1:26:58     5:35    58:28  1:02:47 1:10:49 1:16:37 1:21:30  1:24:28  1:26:26 1:26:58                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:35    52:53     4:19    8:02    5:48    4:53     2:58     1:58    0:32                                           
    16     277 Balogh Andrea               1:31:01     9:33  1:02:32  1:06:50 1:14:41 1:20:34 1:25:00  1:28:32  1:30:26 1:31:01                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:33    52:59     4:18    7:51    5:53    4:26     3:32     1:54    0:35                                           



Nyílt technikás  (13)                5.3 km  250 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(75)    2(73)    3(33)   4(34)   5(36)   6(39)    7(38)    8(41)   9(43)   10(48)  11(63)  12(200)       C         

     1     248 Szunyog József dr.            49:47     6:00     7:43    11:08   14:07   22:51   28:38    32:07    35:58   43:01    46:03   47:29    49:27   49:47         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:00     1:43     3:25    2:59    8:44    5:47     3:29     3:51    7:03     3:02    1:26     1:58    0:20         
     2     238 Hegedüs Ábel                  52:03     5:29     6:51     9:58   13:26   20:53   28:41    32:07    37:59   44:32    47:20   49:54    51:39   52:03         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:29     1:22     3:07    3:28    7:27    7:48     3:26     5:52    6:33     2:48    2:34     1:45    0:24         
     3     237 Hegedüs András                53:49     6:27     7:38    10:44   14:06   23:16   30:10    33:39    38:22   44:06    50:07   51:32    53:22   53:49         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:27     1:11     3:06    3:22    9:10    6:54     3:29     4:43    5:44     6:01    1:25     1:50    0:27         
     4     314 Harkányi Csaba                55:45     7:36     8:57    11:42   14:55   21:38   27:41    31:10    40:11   46:34    51:54   53:41    55:22   55:45         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                7:36     1:21     2:45    3:13    6:43    6:03     3:29     9:01    6:23     5:20    1:47     1:41    0:23         
                                                       8:22                                                                                                               
                                                        *53                                                                                                               
     5      16 Szász Péter                   57:44     6:35     8:33    11:55   15:03   23:09   30:31    34:41    41:08   49:51    54:06   55:31    57:21   57:44         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:35     1:58     3:22    3:08    8:06    7:22     4:10     6:27    8:43     4:15    1:25     1:50    0:23         
     6     321 Muszély György              1:08:05     7:47     9:15    13:03   16:55   27:59   36:46    40:40    45:59   56:56  1:00:59 1:05:23  1:07:38 1:08:05         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:47     1:28     3:48    3:52   11:04    8:47     3:54     5:19   10:57     4:03    4:24     2:15    0:27         
     7      94 Vékony Andor                1:10:38     6:16     7:45    12:28   16:30   27:08   36:41    42:12    49:52   58:10  1:02:15 1:06:18  1:09:59 1:10:38         
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                6:16     1:29     4:43    4:02   10:38    9:33     5:31     7:40    8:18     4:05    4:03     3:41    0:39         
     8     241 Szunyog Emese               1:19:23    11:30    14:46    18:46   23:29   35:00   43:54    51:43    59:15 1:07:44  1:11:20 1:15:50  1:18:57 1:19:23         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               11:30     3:16     4:00    4:43   11:31    8:54     7:49     7:32    8:29     3:36    4:30     3:07    0:26         
     9     289 Nick József dr.             1:31:27     8:20    10:07    15:15   19:50   32:33   50:26    56:49  1:05:07 1:14:38  1:24:54 1:28:17  1:30:54 1:31:27         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   8:20     1:47     5:08    4:35   12:43   17:53     6:23     8:18    9:31    10:16    3:23     2:37    0:33         
    10     280 Nick Brigitta               1:39:46    11:37    13:21    18:33   26:23   39:14   55:00  1:01:51  1:08:49 1:17:58  1:33:03 1:36:43  1:39:10 1:39:46         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  11:37     1:44     5:12    7:50   12:51   15:46     6:51     6:58    9:09    15:05    3:40     2:27    0:36         

           287 Nickné Laczkó Mária            hiba    17:45    21:27    31:33   41:31 1:12:58   -----    -----    ----- 1:37:58  1:50:10 1:58:57  2:08:07 2:09:17         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  17:45     3:42    10:06    9:58   31:27                             25:00    12:12    8:47     9:10    1:10         
           292 Braun János                    hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 5:07:49         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                                                                                                                   5:07:49         
                                                    2:52:11  3:03:08  3:07:06 3:16:39 3:19:17 3:21:32  3:27:12  3:31:37 4:10:48  4:15:23 4:32:30  4:48:21 4:51:18 5:03:35 
                                                       *151     *154     *145    *139    *166    *165     *134     *133    *163     *140    *141     *143    *167    *147 
                                                    5:06:03                                                                                                               
                                                       *100                                                                                                               
           293 Frank Gantley                  hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 5:07:50         
               XGB Yately Harriers                                                                                                                        5:07:50         
                                                    2:52:21  3:03:12  3:07:14 3:16:43 3:19:13 3:21:29  3:27:31  3:31:51 4:11:01  4:15:31 4:32:36  4:48:39 4:51:31 5:03:50 
                                                       *151     *154     *145    *139    *166    *165     *134     *133    *163     *140    *141     *143    *167    *147 
                                                    5:06:06                                                                                                               
                                                       *100