Hosszúrét Kupa 2010P 2010.10.15. 1:31
Részidős eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Hely Név                                                 Idő                                                                                                                    



Női rövid pálya  (22)          2.3 km  60 m   13 ep                           
                                                                  1(40)    2(39)    3(43)   4(52)   5(50)   6(51)   7(42)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(45)  12(44)  13(41)       C 

     1 Császár Anetta                                    27:03     3:01     5:07     5:51   13:12   15:12   17:13   17:50   18:34   21:31   22:31   24:04   24:36   26:29   27:03 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó                          3:01     2:06     0:44    7:21    2:00    2:01    0:37    0:44    2:57    1:00    1:33    0:32    1:53    0:34 
     2 Marosán Ágnes                                     27:09     4:23     6:49     7:38   13:52   15:46   17:22   18:05   18:59   21:41   22:05   23:43   24:23   26:37   27:09 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          4:23     2:26     0:49    6:14    1:54    1:36    0:43    0:54    2:42    0:24    1:38    0:40    2:14    0:32 
     3 Hegedüs Ágnes                                     27:56     7:05     9:32    10:25   15:05   17:05   18:46   19:44   20:39   23:36   24:10   26:00   26:23   27:27   27:56 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          7:05     2:27     0:53    4:40    2:00    1:41    0:58    0:55    2:57    0:34    1:50    0:23    1:04    0:29 
     4 Marosffy Orsolya                                  28:07     4:24     6:24     9:44   13:55   15:45   17:23   18:05   18:49   23:21   23:37   25:28   26:03   27:37   28:07 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                         4:24     2:00     3:20    4:11    1:50    1:38    0:42    0:44    4:32    0:16    1:51    0:35    1:34    0:30 
     5 Jenei Margit                                      28:11     3:36     6:52     8:10   13:24   15:32   17:32   18:30   19:29   23:34   24:01   25:52   26:17   27:35   28:11 
       BŐF Budai Ősforrás SC                                       3:36     3:16     1:18    5:14    2:08    2:00    0:58    0:59    4:05    0:27    1:51    0:25    1:18    0:36 
     6 Füzy Judit                                        28:28     4:57     7:11    11:31   16:14   17:54   19:18   19:57   20:52   23:45   24:14   26:25   26:43   27:59   28:28 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                         4:57     2:14     4:20    4:43    1:40    1:24    0:39    0:55    2:53    0:29    2:11    0:18    1:16    0:29 
     7 Vékony Vanda                                      29:32     3:36     6:59     7:34   12:02   13:57   15:44   16:42   17:42   24:31   25:05   26:40   27:16   29:09   29:32 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                               3:36     3:23     0:35    4:28    1:55    1:47    0:58    1:00    6:49    0:34    1:35    0:36    1:53    0:23 
     8 Gárdonyi Réka                                     29:44     3:21     7:24     8:19   13:36   15:59   18:17   19:16   20:54   23:59   24:29   26:27   27:26   29:09   29:44 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                         3:21     4:03     0:55    5:17    2:23    2:18    0:59    1:38    3:05    0:30    1:58    0:59    1:43    0:35 
     9 Lada Nikolett                                     29:54     3:15     5:25     8:44   13:28   15:30   17:35   18:22   19:15   22:52   25:07   27:17   27:56   29:26   29:54 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          3:15     2:10     3:19    4:44    2:02    2:05    0:47    0:53    3:37    2:15    2:10    0:39    1:30    0:28 
    10 Völgyesi Melody                                   30:26     2:42     6:58     7:46   13:31   15:29   17:41   18:15   19:15   24:56   25:12   27:41   28:18   30:03   30:26 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          2:42     4:16     0:48    5:45    1:58    2:12    0:34    1:00    5:41    0:16    2:29    0:37    1:45    0:23 
    11 Csipi Erzsébet                                    32:17     4:28     7:04     8:58   14:10   16:17   18:51   19:50   20:56   27:42   28:27   29:56   30:37   31:42   32:17 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          4:28     2:36     1:54    5:12    2:07    2:34    0:59    1:06    6:46    0:45    1:29    0:41    1:05    0:35 
    12 Gárdonyi Csilla                                   33:26    -----     7:22     8:20   13:21   20:14   22:44   23:22   24:44   28:04   28:34   30:49   31:11   32:57   33:26 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                                   7:22     0:58    5:01    6:53    2:30    0:38    1:22    3:20    0:30    2:15    0:22    1:46    0:29 
    13 Novotni Tiborné                                   34:59     3:34     6:13     7:02   12:32   14:31   16:27   17:37   18:41   29:35   29:57   31:31   32:21   34:18   34:59 
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE Balassagyar                          3:34     2:39     0:49    5:30    1:59    1:56    1:10    1:04   10:54    0:22    1:34    0:50    1:57    0:41 
    14 Lux Ágnes                                         35:53     3:47     6:47     8:35   14:27   16:43   18:57   19:52   21:16   29:36   30:13   32:30   33:29   35:15   35:53 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          3:47     3:00     1:48    5:52    2:16    2:14    0:55    1:24    8:20    0:37    2:17    0:59    1:46    0:38 
    15 Varsányi Zsuzsa                                   41:20     4:01     8:54     9:40   15:51   26:14   29:48   30:40   31:54   36:05   36:40   39:09   39:48   40:49   41:20 
       KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye                          4:01     4:53     0:46    6:11   10:23    3:34    0:52    1:14    4:11    0:35    2:29    0:39    1:01    0:31 
    16 Horváth Ildikó                                    43:26     5:07    10:32    11:20   18:04   21:07   23:46   24:47   27:03   31:20   32:01   36:00   36:33   42:39   43:26 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          5:07     5:25     0:48    6:44    3:03    2:39    1:01    2:16    4:17    0:41    3:59    0:33    6:06    0:47 
    17 Tóth Józsefné                                     44:23     5:06     8:49    14:18   23:38   26:18   28:54   30:00   31:08   38:09   38:40   40:47   41:38   43:31   44:23 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                                    5:06     3:43     5:29    9:20    2:40    2:36    1:06    1:08    7:01    0:31    2:07    0:51    1:53    0:52 
    18 Kecskés Bea                                       57:47     5:37    11:27    13:39   22:45   25:48   28:37   30:01   31:37   45:11   46:40   52:11   53:26   56:51   57:47 
                                                                   5:37     5:50     2:12    9:06    3:03    2:49    1:24    1:36   13:34    1:29    5:31    1:15    3:25    0:56 
    19 Fábián Beatrix                                  1:06:55    12:57    16:40    17:51   29:34   34:05   36:31   37:50   38:55   43:40   55:27   58:04 1:03:54 1:06:21 1:06:55 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                             12:57     3:43     1:11   11:43    4:31    2:26    1:19    1:05    4:45   11:47    2:37    5:50    2:27    0:34 
    20 Finta Sára                                      1:15:15    10:56    25:45    26:25   33:05   36:25   38:24   39:57   41:14 1:03:48 1:04:45 1:10:36 1:12:25 1:14:43 1:15:15 
       MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba                         10:56    14:49     0:40    6:40    3:20    1:59    1:33    1:17   22:34    0:57    5:51    1:49    2:18    0:32 

       Szijártó Anikó                                     hiba     2:56     7:15     8:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          2:56     4:19     1:09                                                                                         
       Szölgyémi Anita                                    hiba    12:06    15:46    17:11   24:41   27:40   30:45   34:31   37:19   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                         12:06     3:40     1:25    7:30    2:59    3:05    3:46    2:48                                                 



Női hosszú pálya  (9)          5.2 km  150 m   21 ep                          
                                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(45)  10(48)  11(49)  12(42)  13(51)  14(50) 
                                                                 15(52)   16(46)   17(44)  18(43)  19(34)  20(35)  21(37)       C                                                 

     1 Füzy Anna                                         44:27     0:46     3:11     6:04    9:25   10:48   11:54   13:37   15:53   17:12   18:42   22:43   23:48   24:15   25:07 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                         0:46     2:25     2:53    3:21    1:23    1:06    1:43    2:16    1:19    1:30    4:01    1:05    0:27    0:52 
                                                                  27:08    29:48    30:58   34:38   37:34   40:10   43:35   44:27            8:22                                 
                                                                   2:01     2:40     1:10    3:40    2:56    2:36    3:25    0:52             *34                                 
     2 Nagy Krisztina                                    51:01     0:49     4:14     8:27   10:53   12:29   13:38   15:57   18:42   20:21   21:42   24:40   26:06   26:35   28:13 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          0:49     3:25     4:13    2:26    1:36    1:09    2:19    2:45    1:39    1:21    2:58    1:26    0:29    1:38 
                                                                  30:46    33:16    34:32   39:17   43:11   46:17   50:01   51:01                                                 
                                                                   2:33     2:30     1:16    4:45    3:54    3:06    3:44    1:00                                                 
     3 Hegedüs Virág Zsófia                            1:01:14     1:15     4:01     8:55   11:47   13:39   16:14   18:06   21:01   22:46   24:58   29:52   33:47   34:15   35:31 
                                                                   1:15     2:46     4:54    2:52    1:52    2:35    1:52    2:55    1:45    2:12    4:54    3:55    0:28    1:16 
                                                                  38:37    41:56    43:17   47:41   51:14   55:06 1:00:00 1:01:14                                                 
                                                                   3:06     3:19     1:21    4:24    3:33    3:52    4:54    1:14                                                 
     4 Kovács Júlia Virág                              1:02:23     1:22     4:50     9:32   12:14   14:29   15:43   18:07   21:46   24:19   25:46   31:09   32:48   33:24   34:27 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE                            1:22     3:28     4:42    2:42    2:15    1:14    2:24    3:39    2:33    1:27    5:23    1:39    0:36    1:03 
                                                                  37:17    39:56    41:29   47:12   52:37   56:32 1:01:11 1:02:23                                                 
                                                                   2:50     2:39     1:33    5:43    5:25    3:55    4:39    1:12                                                 
     5 Biró Aletta                                     1:02:49     2:00     5:34     9:36   13:51   16:02   18:00   21:47   25:45   27:50   29:23   33:33   34:58   35:44   36:50 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          2:00     3:34     4:02    4:15    2:11    1:58    3:47    3:58    2:05    1:33    4:10    1:25    0:46    1:06 
                                                                  39:09    42:16    44:09   50:00   54:09   57:33 1:01:41 1:02:49           12:26                                 
                                                                   2:19     3:07     1:53    5:51    4:09    3:24    4:08    1:08             *34                                 
     6 Hajas Csilla                                    1:09:25     1:22     5:11     9:28   12:23   14:50   17:35   22:17   26:42   28:55   32:25   35:34   36:59   37:35   39:21 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          1:22     3:49     4:17    2:55    2:27    2:45    4:42    4:25    2:13    3:30    3:09    1:25    0:36    1:46 
                                                                  42:15    47:49    49:31   56:07 1:00:33 1:04:16 1:08:15 1:09:25                                                 
                                                                   2:54     5:34     1:42    6:36    4:26    3:43    3:59    1:10                                                 
     7 Kovács Ágnes                                    1:15:36     0:58     4:14    12:14   15:16   18:01   19:08   21:30   24:36   27:06   29:27   41:28   43:44   44:13   45:45 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE                            0:58     3:16     8:00    3:02    2:45    1:07    2:22    3:06    2:30    2:21   12:01    2:16    0:29    1:32 
                                                                  48:37    54:12    57:39 1:02:24 1:06:35 1:10:14 1:14:12 1:15:36                                                 
                                                                   2:52     5:35     3:27    4:45    4:11    3:39    3:58    1:24                                                 
     8 Fischer Mária                                   2:01:40     5:40    10:44    30:07   34:47   37:14   41:47   45:31   49:40   52:36   56:18 1:01:17 1:02:44 1:03:52 1:06:22 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó Eg                          5:40     5:04    19:23    4:40    2:27    4:33    3:44    4:09    2:56    3:42    4:59    1:27    1:08    2:30 
                                                                1:09:20  1:30:34  1:32:47 1:43:38 1:49:08 1:54:46 2:00:08 2:01:40                                                 
                                                                   2:58    21:14     2:13   10:51    5:30    5:38    5:22    1:32                                                 

       Keszthelyi Ildikó                                  hiba     1:15    12:42    22:04   25:47   28:41   32:02   35:31   41:14   44:40   49:53   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       PSE Postás SE                                               1:15    11:27     9:22    3:43    2:54    3:21    3:29    5:43    3:26    5:13                                 
                                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   54:07                                                 
                                                                                                                             4:14                                                 



Férfi rövid pálya  (39)        2.3 km  60 m   13 ep                           
                                                                  1(40)    2(39)    3(43)   4(52)   5(50)   6(51)   7(42)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(45)  12(44)  13(41)       C 

     1 Novai György                                      17:50     2:20     4:06     4:39    8:06    9:41   10:55   11:29   12:08   14:47   15:05   16:05   16:30   17:28   17:50 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és                          2:20     1:46     0:33    3:27    1:35    1:14    0:34    0:39    2:39    0:18    1:00    0:25    0:58    0:22 
     2 Gyalog Zoltán                                     18:53     1:58     3:51     4:22    7:29    9:05   10:06   10:40   12:04   14:17   15:58   17:06   17:27   18:32   18:53 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          1:58     1:53     0:31    3:07    1:36    1:01    0:34    1:24    2:13    1:41    1:08    0:21    1:05    0:21 
     3 Gyimesi Zoltán                                    21:55     2:22     6:00     6:34   11:14   12:55   14:40   14:40   15:17   18:52   19:08   20:07   20:28   21:35   21:55 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                           2:22     3:38     0:34    4:40    1:41    1:45    0:00    0:37    3:35    0:16    0:59    0:21    1:07    0:20 
     4 Jenes Soma                                        24:15     4:15     6:09     7:28   10:46   12:22   13:35   14:11   14:44   17:34   19:51   22:06   22:39   23:53   24:15 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                          4:15     1:54     1:19    3:18    1:36    1:13    0:36    0:33    2:50    2:17    2:15    0:33    1:14    0:22 
     5 Lukovszki Viktor                                  25:21     2:47     5:33     6:28   11:55   13:52   15:29   16:19   17:08   20:15   20:43   22:39   23:10   24:56   25:21 
                                                                   2:47     2:46     0:55    5:27    1:57    1:37    0:50    0:49    3:07    0:28    1:56    0:31    1:46    0:25 
     6 Lux Iván                                          26:13     3:27     6:04     6:54   12:37   14:38   16:21   17:15   18:04   21:18   21:41   23:13   23:54   25:44   26:13 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          3:27     2:37     0:50    5:43    2:01    1:43    0:54    0:49    3:14    0:23    1:32    0:41    1:50    0:29 
     7 Nagy Albert                                       26:54     3:00     5:22     6:15   11:19   13:46   15:49   17:04   18:12   21:59   22:43   24:44   25:24   26:29   26:54 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          3:00     2:22     0:53    5:04    2:27    2:03    1:15    1:08    3:47    0:44    2:01    0:40    1:05    0:25 
     8 Sándor László                                     27:28     2:20     6:28     7:04   11:06   16:27   17:52   18:39   19:25   23:39   24:09   25:53   26:14   27:00   27:28 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                         2:20     4:08     0:36    4:02    5:21    1:25    0:47    0:46    4:14    0:30    1:44    0:21    0:46    0:28 
     9 Muszély György                                    27:56     3:09     5:45     6:33   11:12   13:13   14:59   15:43   17:01   21:11   22:59   24:43   25:29   27:15   27:56 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          3:09     2:36     0:48    4:39    2:01    1:46    0:44    1:18    4:10    1:48    1:44    0:46    1:46    0:41 
    10 Nagy Gábor                                        28:17     3:33     6:31     7:37   12:43   15:22   17:14   18:14   19:26   23:13   23:55   26:08   26:51   27:50   28:17 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                           3:33     2:58     1:06    5:06    2:39    1:52    1:00    1:12    3:47    0:42    2:13    0:43    0:59    0:27 
    11 Vékony Andor                                      28:30     3:23     6:27     8:21   13:39   16:00   17:44   19:02   20:09   23:18   24:01   25:38   26:14   27:57   28:30 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                               3:23     3:04     1:54    5:18    2:21    1:44    1:18    1:07    3:09    0:43    1:37    0:36    1:43    0:33 
    12 Gerlai Bálint                                     29:01     4:49     7:32     8:17   13:56   16:41   19:07   20:04   21:06   24:24   24:52   26:43   27:13   28:18   29:01 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          4:49     2:43     0:45    5:39    2:45    2:26    0:57    1:02    3:18    0:28    1:51    0:30    1:05    0:43 
    13 Kaján László                                      29:44     3:25     6:23     7:27   13:12   16:32   18:35   19:34   20:36   25:01   25:23   27:36   28:11   29:11   29:44 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                              3:25     2:58     1:04    5:45    3:20    2:03    0:59    1:02    4:25    0:22    2:13    0:35    1:00    0:33 
    14 Lohász Márton                                     29:45     3:17     7:47     8:31   13:28   15:35   17:37   18:27   19:52   23:44   24:08   25:56   26:49   29:20   29:45 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                           3:17     4:30     0:44    4:57    2:07    2:02    0:50    1:25    3:52    0:24    1:48    0:53    2:31    0:25 
    15 Vida István                                       30:14     3:06     7:58     8:40   15:36   18:28   20:18   21:11   22:02   25:29   26:15   27:52   28:37   29:46   30:14 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                         3:06     4:52     0:42    6:56    2:52    1:50    0:53    0:51    3:27    0:46    1:37    0:45    1:09    0:28 
    16 Finta Zoltán                                      31:42     3:05     8:15     9:49   14:59   17:22   19:18   20:16   21:31   27:10   27:40   29:31   30:04   31:12   31:42 
       MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba                          3:05     5:10     1:34    5:10    2:23    1:56    0:58    1:15    5:39    0:30    1:51    0:33    1:08    0:30 
    17 Barta Gergely                                     35:50     3:16     8:28     9:20   15:47   19:08   21:43   22:42   24:01   28:41   29:06   31:10   31:41   35:23   35:50 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          3:16     5:12     0:52    6:27    3:21    2:35    0:59    1:19    4:40    0:25    2:04    0:31    3:42    0:27 
    18 Németh Alajos                                     37:07     3:56     8:05     9:49   15:52   18:14   20:13   21:09   23:38   30:04   30:44   33:09   34:07   36:36   37:07 
       PSE Postás SE                                               3:56     4:09     1:44    6:03    2:22    1:59    0:56    2:29    6:26    0:40    2:25    0:58    2:29    0:31 
    19 Dudás István                                      37:34     4:12     7:56     9:42   17:24   21:22   23:31   24:26   25:56   30:18   30:42   33:55   34:54   36:59   37:34 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                         4:12     3:44     1:46    7:42    3:58    2:09    0:55    1:30    4:22    0:24    3:13    0:59    2:05    0:35 
    20 Barta Ágoston                                     41:02     5:25     8:43     9:30   15:25   18:46   22:10   23:03   24:14   32:27   32:44   38:21   39:28   40:37   41:02 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          5:25     3:18     0:47    5:55    3:21    3:24    0:53    1:11    8:13    0:17    5:37    1:07    1:09    0:25 
    21 Marosffy Bálint                                   41:37     3:42     6:24     7:07   13:11   15:33   18:49   19:59   21:39   28:26   28:51   38:37   39:28   41:12   41:37 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                          3:42     2:42     0:43    6:04    2:22    3:16    1:10    1:40    6:47    0:25    9:46    0:51    1:44    0:25 
                                                                           31:22    33:19                                                                                         
                                                                             *44      *41                                                                                         
    22 Rumi Zoárd                                        42:02     4:03     6:24     7:02   11:42   13:33   15:28   16:14   17:15   28:42   30:00   31:54   32:22   41:21   42:02 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          4:03     2:21     0:38    4:40    1:51    1:55    0:46    1:01   11:27    1:18    1:54    0:28    8:59    0:41 
    23 Radnóti Rezső                                     45:09     5:53     9:42    13:59   20:47   25:07   28:06   29:13   30:32   36:08   37:12   40:28   41:09   44:19   45:09 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                                    5:53     3:49     4:17    6:48    4:20    2:59    1:07    1:19    5:36    1:04    3:16    0:41    3:10    0:50 
    24 Hódossy Béla                                      46:41     5:36    11:17    15:35   21:56   25:50   29:20   30:32   31:49   37:36   38:57   42:02   42:43   45:59   46:41 
       TSC Tungsram SC                                             5:36     5:41     4:18    6:21    3:54    3:30    1:12    1:17    5:47    1:21    3:05    0:41    3:16    0:42 
    25 Lincz József                                      47:06     6:46    11:17    17:11   24:46   27:36   30:30   32:52   34:05   39:01   39:37   42:31   43:10   46:05   47:06 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                              6:46     4:31     5:54    7:35    2:50    2:54    2:22    1:13    4:56    0:36    2:54    0:39    2:55    1:01 
    26 Endrődi Gergely                                   48:09     3:28     9:30    10:42   20:36   25:12   26:57   28:14   31:36   42:05   42:23   44:49   45:55   47:44   48:09 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                          3:28     6:02     1:12    9:54    4:36    1:45    1:17    3:22   10:29    0:18    2:26    1:06    1:49    0:25 
                                                                           16:15    19:03   35:08   41:42                                                                         
                                                                             *44      *49     *44     *46                                                                         
    27 Bogdány Miklós                                    49:05     9:18    13:36    16:58   30:26   33:47   35:51   36:45   38:01   43:00   43:25   45:22   46:21   48:20   49:05 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                           9:18     4:18     3:22   13:28    3:21    2:04    0:54    1:16    4:59    0:25    1:57    0:59    1:59    0:45 
    28 Szölgyémi Róbert                                  50:39    12:04    15:28    16:43   24:09   27:00   30:17   31:34   35:09   42:28   42:58   46:04   46:51   49:22   50:39 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                         12:04     3:24     1:15    7:26    2:51    3:17    1:17    3:35    7:19    0:30    3:06    0:47    2:31    1:17 
    29 Weress Kálmán                                     51:15     6:06    12:52    14:33   23:31   30:03   33:50   35:19   36:59   43:28   44:18   47:58   48:44   50:16   51:15 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                           6:06     6:46     1:41    8:58    6:32    3:47    1:29    1:40    6:29    0:50    3:40    0:46    1:32    0:59 
    30 Pataki Zsolt                                      56:17     5:27    10:53    12:51   29:44   35:30   38:39   40:06   41:40   48:11   48:54   51:47   53:29   55:30   56:17 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          5:27     5:26     1:58   16:53    5:46    3:09    1:27    1:34    6:31    0:43    2:53    1:42    2:01    0:47 
    31 Hajdu István                                      56:56     4:50    10:32    12:49   21:46   24:50   27:32   29:11   30:48   44:15   45:45   51:11   52:35   55:49   56:56 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          4:50     5:42     2:17    8:57    3:04    2:42    1:39    1:37   13:27    1:30    5:26    1:24    3:14    1:07 
    32 Ribényi Imre                                    1:08:36     6:27    11:29    15:37   27:54   34:04   38:10   39:59   42:18   54:27   55:44 1:03:03 1:03:52 1:07:13 1:08:36 
       KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye                          6:27     5:02     4:08   12:17    6:10    4:06    1:49    2:19   12:09    1:17    7:19    0:49    3:21    1:23 
                                                                           58:56                                                                                                  
                                                                             *44                                                                                                  
    33 Sóti Ernő                                       1:24:12    15:04    34:25    35:30   45:14   48:18   50:44   52:49   54:32 1:13:39 1:15:13 1:17:58 1:19:13 1:23:23 1:24:12 
                                                                  15:04    19:21     1:05    9:44    3:04    2:26    2:05    1:43   19:07    1:34    2:45    1:15    4:10    0:49 
    34 Kozma László                                    1:32:12    20:50    29:37    34:24   49:32   57:30 1:02:58 1:05:05 1:08:24 1:20:50 1:21:46 1:27:01 1:28:26 1:30:55 1:32:12 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó Eg                         20:50     8:47     4:47   15:08    7:58    5:28    2:07    3:19   12:26    0:56    5:15    1:25    2:29    1:17 

       utolsó rajtoló 210-es SI                           hiba     4:47     8:10    11:17   18:38   21:54   24:13   25:28   26:38   30:12   30:56   -----   -----   -----   42:04 
                                                                   4:47     3:23     3:07    7:21    3:16    2:19    1:15    1:10    3:34    0:44                           11:08 
       Turschl Bence                                      hiba     4:45     8:07    13:15   29:56   33:02   35:36   37:03   39:12   -----   -----   44:20   -----   49:05   49:51 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          4:45     3:22     5:08   16:41    3:06    2:34    1:27    2:09                    5:08            4:45    0:46 
                                                                           42:51                                                                                                  
                                                                             *44                                                                                                  
       Domján Dávid                                       hiba     6:54    12:58    14:43   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:13:49 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          6:54     6:04     1:45                                                                                   59:06 
                                                                           26:48    35:14   43:31   48:47   53:52 1:00:56 1:12:11                                                 
                                                                             *31      *32     *33     *36     *34     *35     *37                                                 
       Rajkó Dávid                                        hiba     3:52     7:49     8:57   13:26   15:39   17:23   18:32   19:30   24:44   25:10   -----   26:27   28:07   28:32 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                          3:52     3:57     1:08    4:29    2:13    1:44    1:09    0:58    5:14    0:26            1:17    1:40    0:25 
    Vk Hegedüs Ábel (2. futás)                           23:32     3:23     6:12     6:52   11:26   12:53   14:34   15:14   16:07   19:22   19:43   21:37   22:14   23:04   23:32 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          3:23     2:49     0:40    4:34    1:27    1:41    0:40    0:53    3:15    0:21    1:54    0:37    0:50    0:28 



Férfi hosszú pálya  (51)       5.2 km  150 m   21 ep                          
                                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(36)   5(38)   6(39)   7(40)   8(41)   9(45)  10(48)  11(49)  12(42)  13(51)  14(50) 
                                                                 15(52)   16(46)   17(44)  18(43)  19(34)  20(35)  21(37)       C                                                 

     1 Zsebeházy István                                  31:17     0:35     2:31     4:54    6:31    7:29    8:20    9:43   11:31   12:24   13:21   15:18   15:56   16:20   16:55 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                          0:35     1:56     2:23    1:37    0:58    0:51    1:23    1:48    0:53    0:57    1:57    0:38    0:24    0:35 
                                                                  18:17    20:06    21:04   23:53   26:02   28:10   30:37   31:17                                                 
                                                                   1:22     1:49     0:58    2:49    2:09    2:08    2:27    0:40                                                 
     2 Kisvölcsey Ákos                                   32:01     0:45     2:45     5:18    6:58    8:04    8:48   10:18   12:26   13:40   14:24   16:23   17:06   17:52   18:28 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                          0:45     2:00     2:33    1:40    1:06    0:44    1:30    2:08    1:14    0:44    1:59    0:43    0:46    0:36 
                                                                  19:38    20:56    21:45   24:39   26:43   28:52   31:18   32:01                                                 
                                                                   1:10     1:18     0:49    2:54    2:04    2:09    2:26    0:43                                                 
     3 Marosffy Dániel                                   34:57    -----     3:00     5:47    7:37    8:51    9:49   11:22   13:14   14:13   15:04   17:04   17:56   18:20   19:05 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                                  3:00     2:47    1:50    1:14    0:58    1:33    1:52    0:59    0:51    2:00    0:52    0:24    0:45 
                                                                  20:35    22:02    23:15   26:33   28:59   31:22   34:12   34:57                                                 
                                                                   1:30     1:27     1:13    3:18    2:26    2:23    2:50    0:45                                                 
     4 Bakó Áron                                         35:13     0:36     2:34     5:08    6:59    8:02    9:40   11:07   13:15   15:57   17:16   19:29   20:16   20:40   21:19 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          0:36     1:58     2:34    1:51    1:03    1:38    1:27    2:08    2:42    1:19    2:13    0:47    0:24    0:39 
                                                                  22:42    24:01    24:49   27:31   29:49   32:02   34:33   35:13            8:59                                 
                                                                   1:23     1:19     0:48    2:42    2:18    2:13    2:31    0:40             *43                                 
     5 Schwendtner Bálint                                36:22     0:37     3:02     5:51    7:35    8:49   10:01   11:33   13:29   14:49   15:39   17:26   18:26   18:48   19:30 
       KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye                          0:37     2:25     2:49    1:44    1:14    1:12    1:32    1:56    1:20    0:50    1:47    1:00    0:22    0:42 
                                                                  21:07    23:02    24:01   27:30   29:58   32:33   35:31   36:22                                                 
                                                                   1:37     1:55     0:59    3:29    2:28    2:35    2:58    0:51                                                 
     6 Györgyi Péter                                     38:10     0:38     2:52     5:45    7:40    9:01    9:54   11:35   13:43   14:49   15:36   17:40   18:36   19:02   19:49 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                          0:38     2:14     2:53    1:55    1:21    0:53    1:41    2:08    1:06    0:47    2:04    0:56    0:26    0:47 
                                                                  21:20    24:10    25:14   29:22   31:56   34:18   37:19   38:10                                                 
                                                                   1:31     2:50     1:04    4:08    2:34    2:22    3:01    0:51                                                 
     7 Lengyel Ádám                                      38:53     0:43     2:55     5:51    7:47    9:08   10:04   11:40   14:33   15:41   17:07   19:16   20:14   20:38   21:30 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          0:43     2:12     2:56    1:56    1:21    0:56    1:36    2:53    1:08    1:26    2:09    0:58    0:24    0:52 
                                                                  23:30    25:02    26:05   29:35   32:28   35:06   38:06   38:53                                                 
                                                                   2:00     1:32     1:03    3:30    2:53    2:38    3:00    0:47                                                 
     8 Bartók Márton                                     38:57     0:41     2:45     5:34    7:20    8:30    9:42   11:21   13:21   14:43   15:36   17:55   18:46   19:22   20:22 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          0:41     2:04     2:49    1:46    1:10    1:12    1:39    2:00    1:22    0:53    2:19    0:51    0:36    1:00 
                                                                  22:08    23:53    26:52   30:06   32:53   35:17   38:12   38:57                                                 
                                                                   1:46     1:45     2:59    3:14    2:47    2:24    2:55    0:45                                                 
     9 Scultéty Márton                                   39:01     0:45     3:19     6:31    9:01   10:25   11:20   13:13   15:45   17:01   17:53   20:16   21:14   21:41   22:22 
       KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye                          0:45     2:34     3:12    2:30    1:24    0:55    1:53    2:32    1:16    0:52    2:23    0:58    0:27    0:41 
                                                                  23:46    25:23    26:23   29:38   31:59   34:35   37:58   39:01                                                 
                                                                   1:24     1:37     1:00    3:15    2:21    2:36    3:23    1:03                                                 
    10 Balogh Róbert                                     39:17     0:42     3:01     5:53    8:18    9:32   10:33   12:30   14:26   15:43   16:55   20:08   21:03   21:33   22:15 
       FLF Fehérlófia SE                                           0:42     2:19     2:52    2:25    1:14    1:01    1:57    1:56    1:17    1:12    3:13    0:55    0:30    0:42 
                                                                  23:48    25:29    27:14   30:33   33:05   35:27   38:29   39:17                                                 
                                                                   1:33     1:41     1:45    3:19    2:32    2:22    3:02    0:48                                                 
    11 Bugár Gergely                                     39:26     0:35     2:41     5:29    7:29    8:53    9:48   11:22   13:13   14:26   15:17   17:07   18:10   18:36   19:18 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          0:35     2:06     2:48    2:00    1:24    0:55    1:34    1:51    1:13    0:51    1:50    1:03    0:26    0:42 
                                                                  21:36    24:58    26:24   30:18   33:28   35:52   38:40   39:26                                                 
                                                                   2:18     3:22     1:26    3:54    3:10    2:24    2:48    0:46                                                 
    12 Németh Marcell                                    41:43     0:43     3:18     6:37    8:57   10:23   11:37   14:05   17:30   18:54   19:49   22:10   22:58   23:28   24:17 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          0:43     2:35     3:19    2:20    1:26    1:14    2:28    3:25    1:24    0:55    2:21    0:48    0:30    0:49 
                                                                  25:59    28:06    28:59   32:34   35:13   37:51   40:55   41:43                                                 
                                                                   1:42     2:07     0:53    3:35    2:39    2:38    3:04    0:48                                                 
    13 Nagy Sándor                                       42:19     0:44     3:01     6:09    8:18    9:47   10:53   12:44   14:56   16:34   18:02   20:55   22:15   22:41   23:31 
       KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye                          0:44     2:17     3:08    2:09    1:29    1:06    1:51    2:12    1:38    1:28    2:53    1:20    0:26    0:50 
                                                                  25:19    27:36    28:34   32:07   35:16   38:08   41:26   42:19                                                 
                                                                   1:48     2:17     0:58    3:33    3:09    2:52    3:18    0:53                                                 
    14 Szunyog József dr.                                44:44     0:48     3:28     6:37    8:46   10:11   11:09   12:58   15:13   18:45   19:41   24:03   25:13   25:40   26:25 
       KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye                          0:48     2:40     3:09    2:09    1:25    0:58    1:49    2:15    3:32    0:56    4:22    1:10    0:27    0:45 
                                                                  28:12    30:08    31:27   35:00   38:04   40:43   43:47   44:44           29:37                                 
                                                                   1:47     1:56     1:19    3:33    3:04    2:39    3:04    0:57             *48                                 
    15 Kiácz Bence                                       44:58     0:44     3:00     6:10    8:13    9:36   10:45   14:37   16:43   18:03   19:38   23:14   24:12   24:37   25:25 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                          0:44     2:16     3:10    2:03    1:23    1:09    3:52    2:06    1:20    1:35    3:36    0:58    0:25    0:48 
                                                                  26:54    28:52    30:08   33:50   36:45   39:35   -----   44:58           21:31                                 
                                                                   1:29     1:58     1:16    3:42    2:55    2:50            5:23             *52                                 
    16 Zempléni András dr.                               46:16     0:53     3:42     6:56    9:05   10:39   12:25   14:31   17:23   19:04   20:38   22:53   23:47   24:19   25:12 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                             0:53     2:49     3:14    2:09    1:34    1:46    2:06    2:52    1:41    1:34    2:15    0:54    0:32    0:53 
                                                                  27:01    31:05    32:13   36:05   38:57   41:46   45:21   46:16                                                 
                                                                   1:49     4:04     1:08    3:52    2:52    2:49    3:35    0:55                                                 
    17 Jankó Tamás                                       46:34     0:43     3:24     6:30    8:36   10:13   11:16   14:08   16:57   19:08   20:22   22:45   23:36   24:05   26:51 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                          0:43     2:41     3:06    2:06    1:37    1:03    2:52    2:49    2:11    1:14    2:23    0:51    0:29    2:46 
                                                                  29:07    31:31    32:43   36:42   39:46   42:29   45:40   46:34                                                 
                                                                   2:16     2:24     1:12    3:59    3:04    2:43    3:11    0:54                                                 
    18 Zentai László                                     48:09     0:51     4:09     7:50   10:10   11:48   13:06   15:29   18:06   19:40   23:07   25:06   26:17   26:48   27:51 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle                          0:51     3:18     3:41    2:20    1:38    1:18    2:23    2:37    1:34    3:27    1:59    1:11    0:31    1:03 
                                                                  29:38    31:31    32:35   36:44   40:05   43:30   47:08   48:09                                                 
                                                                   1:47     1:53     1:04    4:09    3:21    3:25    3:38    1:01                                                 
    19 Pap László                                        48:27     0:45     3:51     7:30    9:58   11:47   13:38   15:43   18:15   19:53   21:00   24:01   25:23   25:58   26:47 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                           0:45     3:06     3:39    2:28    1:49    1:51    2:05    2:32    1:38    1:07    3:01    1:22    0:35    0:49 
                                                                  28:34    31:01    32:22   38:03   41:13   44:05   47:22   48:27                                                 
                                                                   1:47     2:27     1:21    5:41    3:10    2:52    3:17    1:05                                                 
    20 Németh Csaba                                      48:49     0:47     3:14     6:24    9:14   11:06   12:20   14:12   17:01   18:22   22:18   26:32   27:36   28:03   29:01 
       BŐF Budai Ősforrás SC                                       0:47     2:27     3:10    2:50    1:52    1:14    1:52    2:49    1:21    3:56    4:14    1:04    0:27    0:58 
                                                                  30:52    32:55    35:28   38:56   41:39   44:21   47:52   48:49                                                 
                                                                   1:51     2:03     2:33    3:28    2:43    2:42    3:31    0:57                                                 
    21 Dörnyei Kristóf                                   49:31     0:34     6:43     9:17   10:58   12:11   13:44   15:24   22:00   24:11   26:01   28:24   29:20   29:53   31:00 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség                           0:34     6:09     2:34    1:41    1:13    1:33    1:40    6:36    2:11    1:50    2:23    0:56    0:33    1:07 
                                                                  32:44    35:09    36:46   40:30   43:00   45:31   48:36   49:31                                                 
                                                                   1:44     2:25     1:37    3:44    2:30    2:31    3:05    0:55                                                 
    22 Ács Gábor                                         50:06     0:48     3:58     7:53   10:16   12:01   13:36   16:37   19:50   21:37   22:54   25:18   26:27   26:55   28:00 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut                          0:48     3:10     3:55    2:23    1:45    1:35    3:01    3:13    1:47    1:17    2:24    1:09    0:28    1:05 
                                                                  30:41    32:37    34:02   38:34   42:22   45:34   49:06   50:06                                                 
                                                                   2:41     1:56     1:25    4:32    3:48    3:12    3:32    1:00                                                 
    23 Süle Ferenc Attila                                50:46     0:58     3:39     7:02    9:22   10:48   12:10   14:05   20:02   21:25   22:33   25:16   26:19   26:59   28:10 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                              0:58     2:41     3:23    2:20    1:26    1:22    1:55    5:57    1:23    1:08    2:43    1:03    0:40    1:11 
                                                                  29:52    32:09    34:38   40:12   43:21   46:22   49:49   50:46                                                 
                                                                   1:42     2:17     2:29    5:34    3:09    3:01    3:27    0:57                                                 
    24 Gombkötő Péter                                    51:00     0:43     3:03     6:13    8:09    9:50   10:58   13:33   17:20   18:51   21:07   25:34   26:37   27:05   29:45 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                           0:43     2:20     3:10    1:56    1:41    1:08    2:35    3:47    1:31    2:16    4:27    1:03    0:28    2:40 
                                                                  31:19    35:34    36:33   40:28   43:25   46:14   49:56   51:00                                                 
                                                                   1:34     4:15     0:59    3:55    2:57    2:49    3:42    1:04                                                 
    25 Hegedüs Ábel                                      52:19     0:52     6:32    10:04   12:22   14:01   15:05   17:58   20:45   22:38   25:03   27:42   28:49   29:15   30:09 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          0:52     5:40     3:32    2:18    1:39    1:04    2:53    2:47    1:53    2:25    2:39    1:07    0:26    0:54 
                                                                  32:05    34:08    35:33   41:12   44:26   47:28   51:14   52:19                                                 
                                                                   1:56     2:03     1:25    5:39    3:14    3:02    3:46    1:05                                                 
    26 Gálcsik Gyula                                     53:21     0:42     3:23     6:50    9:10   10:56   13:13   15:21   18:40   20:11   21:26   25:12   26:44   27:25   28:32 
                                                                   0:42     2:41     3:27    2:20    1:46    2:17    2:08    3:19    1:31    1:15    3:46    1:32    0:41    1:07 
                                                                  30:40    34:27    36:17   41:34   45:17   48:39   52:19   53:21                                                 
                                                                   2:08     3:47     1:50    5:17    3:43    3:22    3:40    1:02                                                 
    27 Borza Attila                                      55:12     0:36     3:23     7:55   10:20   12:10   13:15   17:46   20:16   22:03   23:31   26:57   28:35   29:07   30:15 
                                                                   0:36     2:47     4:32    2:25    1:50    1:05    4:31    2:30    1:47    1:28    3:26    1:38    0:32    1:08 
                                                                  32:41    35:58    37:11   42:26   47:00   50:06   54:02   55:12                                                 
                                                                   2:26     3:17     1:13    5:15    4:34    3:06    3:56    1:10                                                 
    28 Horváth György                                    57:00     0:51     9:53    13:36   15:47   17:15   18:26   20:50   24:19   25:59   27:01   29:34   30:55   31:38   32:52 
       PSE Postás SE                                               0:51     9:02     3:43    2:11    1:28    1:11    2:24    3:29    1:40    1:02    2:33    1:21    0:43    1:14 
                                                                  34:46    38:54    40:38   45:05   48:38   52:22   56:00   57:00                                                 
                                                                   1:54     4:08     1:44    4:27    3:33    3:44    3:38    1:00                                                 
    29 Bozsó Norbert                                     57:20     0:57     4:34     9:31   12:18   14:46   16:22   18:56   23:10   24:56   26:09   29:57   30:55   31:25   32:26 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club                          0:57     3:37     4:57    2:47    2:28    1:36    2:34    4:14    1:46    1:13    3:48    0:58    0:30    1:01 
                                                                  33:58    36:15    37:39   42:39   47:40   51:56   56:00   57:20                                                 
                                                                   1:32     2:17     1:24    5:00    5:01    4:16    4:04    1:20                                                 
    30 Gombkötő Péter dr.                                57:30     0:55     4:34     8:52   11:28   13:18   15:05   17:29   20:28   22:36   23:59   26:48   28:14   28:45   30:02 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                           0:55     3:39     4:18    2:36    1:50    1:47    2:24    2:59    2:08    1:23    2:49    1:26    0:31    1:17 
                                                                  32:18    37:08    38:40   43:36   48:14   51:51   56:13   57:30                                                 
                                                                   2:16     4:50     1:32    4:56    4:38    3:37    4:22    1:17                                                 
    31 Gyalog László                                     57:34     0:56     4:05     8:06   10:49   12:57   14:34   16:56   20:27   22:28   24:27   29:33   30:53   31:39   32:45 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          0:56     3:09     4:01    2:43    2:08    1:37    2:22    3:31    2:01    1:59    5:06    1:20    0:46    1:06 
                                                                  35:07    37:19    39:02   44:25   48:16   52:00   56:24   57:34                                                 
                                                                   2:22     2:12     1:43    5:23    3:51    3:44    4:24    1:10                                                 
    32 Bartalos Gergely                                  58:24     0:43     3:51    10:39   13:00   15:00   17:40   20:30   24:04   26:53   32:06   34:20   35:17   35:59   36:50 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          0:43     3:08     6:48    2:21    2:00    2:40    2:50    3:34    2:49    5:13    2:14    0:57    0:42    0:51 
                                                                  39:01    41:09    42:11   47:43   51:05   53:59   57:28   58:24                                                 
                                                                   2:11     2:08     1:02    5:32    3:22    2:54    3:29    0:56                                                 
    33 Urbán András                                      59:39     0:48     3:49     7:32   10:07   11:54   13:31   15:44   18:38   20:22   27:06   31:34   32:54   33:30   34:45 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C                          0:48     3:01     3:43    2:35    1:47    1:37    2:13    2:54    1:44    6:44    4:28    1:20    0:36    1:15 
                                                                  37:11    40:31    42:10   47:45   51:22   54:39   58:27   59:39                                                 
                                                                   2:26     3:20     1:39    5:35    3:37    3:17    3:48    1:12                                                 
    34 Nagy Miklós                                     1:00:09     1:00     4:23     8:37   11:09   13:46   15:21   17:50   23:07   25:10   26:57   30:28   31:40   32:33   33:38 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                              1:00     3:23     4:14    2:32    2:37    1:35    2:29    5:17    2:03    1:47    3:31    1:12    0:53    1:05 
                                                                  36:02    39:30    41:12   46:26   50:45   55:00   59:08 1:00:09                                                 
                                                                   2:24     3:28     1:42    5:14    4:19    4:15    4:08    1:01                                                 
    35 Kéri Gerzson dr.                                1:00:20     1:13     4:56     9:21   12:03   13:53   15:11   18:14   21:12   23:04   27:27   30:30   31:45   32:26   34:33 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                                    1:13     3:43     4:25    2:42    1:50    1:18    3:03    2:58    1:52    4:23    3:03    1:15    0:41    2:07 
                                                                  37:10    39:47    41:22   47:29   51:26   55:02   59:12 1:00:20                                                 
                                                                   2:37     2:37     1:35    6:07    3:57    3:36    4:10    1:08                                                 
    36 Tóth Gergely                                    1:01:12     1:12     4:05     7:52   10:32   12:12   13:59   17:38   20:43   22:37   24:12   27:44   29:13   29:46   30:49 
                                                                   1:12     2:53     3:47    2:40    1:40    1:47    3:39    3:05    1:54    1:35    3:32    1:29    0:33    1:03 
                                                                  33:37    40:02    43:04   49:03   52:42   55:58   59:56 1:01:12                                                 
                                                                   2:48     6:25     3:02    5:59    3:39    3:16    3:58    1:16                                                 
    37 Hegedüs Béla                                    1:01:24     0:45     4:10     8:08   10:23   12:13   13:19   15:23   18:18   19:26   20:26   27:18   28:43   29:16   30:05 
       KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye                          0:45     3:25     3:58    2:15    1:50    1:06    2:04    2:55    1:08    1:00    6:52    1:25    0:33    0:49 
                                                                  31:59    36:02    37:11   41:55   45:59   49:33   56:25 1:01:24           24:25                                 
                                                                   1:54     4:03     1:09    4:44    4:04    3:34    6:52    4:59             *46                                 
    38 Hidvégi Attila                                  1:04:18     1:08     4:48     9:04   12:03   14:09   16:12   19:11   23:08   25:11   27:20   31:25   32:47   33:29   35:22 
       PSE Postás SE                                               1:08     3:40     4:16    2:59    2:06    2:03    2:59    3:57    2:03    2:09    4:05    1:22    0:42    1:53 
                                                                  38:07    42:09    44:28   50:14   54:20   58:06 1:02:54 1:04:18                                                 
                                                                   2:45     4:02     2:19    5:46    4:06    3:46    4:48    1:24                                                 
    39 Nagy Zsolt                                      1:04:21     1:13     4:56     9:32   12:26   14:45   16:18   19:27   24:28   26:16   28:07   32:01   33:20   34:04   35:49 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                              1:13     3:43     4:36    2:54    2:19    1:33    3:09    5:01    1:48    1:51    3:54    1:19    0:44    1:45 
                                                                  38:22    41:44    44:11   49:42   53:57   57:38 1:03:05 1:04:21                                                 
                                                                   2:33     3:22     2:27    5:31    4:15    3:41    5:27    1:16                                                 
    40 Varga Zoltán                                    1:06:16     0:58     3:32    10:24   15:15   16:40   18:01   21:35   27:08   29:42   33:17   36:10   38:05   38:27   39:23 
                                                                   0:58     2:34     6:52    4:51    1:25    1:21    3:34    5:33    2:34    3:35    2:53    1:55    0:22    0:56 
                                                                  42:18    45:00    47:38   53:09   56:57 1:00:24 1:05:12 1:06:16                                                 
                                                                   2:55     2:42     2:38    5:31    3:48    3:27    4:48    1:04                                                 
    41 Krolopp Frigyes                                 1:17:08     1:29     9:42    13:51   16:49   18:36   20:36   22:47   27:39   34:29   37:15   42:00   43:48   44:30   45:54 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K                          1:29     8:13     4:09    2:58    1:47    2:00    2:11    4:52    6:50    2:46    4:45    1:48    0:42    1:24 
                                                                  48:49    53:22    55:15 1:01:43 1:06:31 1:10:21 1:15:38 1:17:08                                                 
                                                                   2:55     4:33     1:53    6:28    4:48    3:50    5:17    1:30                                                 
    42 Lincz Mátyás                                    1:35:16     2:12     5:49    10:23   14:30   16:13   24:45   29:17   36:11   39:14   43:17   50:16   52:55   53:34   58:57 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                              2:12     3:37     4:34    4:07    1:43    8:32    4:32    6:54    3:03    4:03    6:59    2:39    0:39    5:23 
                                                                1:04:01  1:07:55  1:10:06 1:19:35 1:23:42 1:27:27 1:33:14 1:35:16                                                 
                                                                   5:04     3:54     2:11    9:29    4:07    3:45    5:47    2:02                                                 

       Miháczi Zoltán                                     hiba     0:46     4:01     7:48   10:27   -----   12:20   15:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                           0:46     3:15     3:47    2:39            1:53    3:29                                                         
                                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                   12:55                                 
                                                                                                                                              *43                                 
       Egri Bálint                                        hiba     0:48     3:22     7:01    9:28   11:14   13:23   15:31   21:10   24:24   38:38   45:35   47:39   48:09   50:01 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          0:48     2:34     3:39    2:27    1:46    2:09    2:08    5:39    3:14   14:14    6:57    2:04    0:30    1:52 
                                                                  52:00    -----    56:30   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:03:28           57:43 1:01:08                         
                                                                   1:59              4:30                                    6:58             *45     *41                         
       Jelinek István                                     hiba     0:52     3:52     7:17   -----   -----   13:15   15:19   18:09   20:14   26:11   28:57   30:54   31:20   32:20 
       PSE Postás SE                                               0:52     3:00     3:25                    5:58    2:04    2:50    2:05    5:57    2:46    1:57    0:26    1:00 
                                                                  34:20    38:38    41:15   46:46   50:30   53:32   57:20   58:39                                                 
                                                                   2:00     4:18     2:37    5:31    3:44    3:02    3:48    1:19                                                 
       Szepesi Imre                                       hiba     1:06     3:53     7:26    9:41   11:07   12:23   15:17   17:27   18:42   20:19   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                               1:06     2:47     3:33    2:15    1:26    1:16    2:54    2:10    1:15    1:37                                 
                                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   25:59                                                 
                                                                                                                             5:40                                                 
    Vk Jenes Soma (2. futás)                             44:23     0:38     2:47     5:38    7:38    8:48    9:47   11:25   13:42   15:42   19:00   21:11   22:14   22:49   23:28 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako                          0:38     2:09     2:51    2:00    1:10    0:59    1:38    2:17    2:00    3:18    2:11    1:03    0:35    0:39 
                                                                  25:59    28:00    29:03   32:29   38:11   40:42   43:32   44:23                                                 
                                                                   2:31     2:01     1:03    3:26    5:42    2:31    2:50    0:51                                                 
    Vk Gyimesi Zoltán (2. futás                          37:47     0:43     3:11     6:08    8:16    9:54   10:49   12:30   14:25   15:46   16:47   18:47   19:41   20:08   20:53 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                           0:43     2:28     2:57    2:08    1:38    0:55    1:41    1:55    1:21    1:01    2:00    0:54    0:27    0:45 
                                                                  22:25    23:52    24:50   28:36   31:19   34:01   36:59   37:47                                                 
                                                                   1:32     1:27     0:58    3:46    2:43    2:42    2:58    0:48                                                 
    Vk Gyalog Zoltán (2. futás                           37:05     0:43     2:51     5:34    7:16    8:31    9:17   10:47   12:32   13:43   14:50   17:15   18:05   18:28   19:10 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn                          0:43     2:08     2:43    1:42    1:15    0:46    1:30    1:45    1:11    1:07    2:25    0:50    0:23    0:42 
                                                                  20:28    22:50    23:49   27:28   30:00   32:59   36:17   37:05                                                 
                                                                   1:18     2:22     0:59    3:39    2:32    2:59    3:18    0:48                                                 
    Vk Vida István (2. futás                             58:18     0:49     5:16    10:00   12:21   14:40   15:49   18:23   21:18   23:23   25:45   28:49   32:32   33:08   34:08 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                         0:49     4:27     4:44    2:21    2:19    1:09    2:34    2:55    2:05    2:22    3:04    3:43    0:36    1:00 
                                                                  36:31    38:31    40:06   45:29   49:37   53:12   57:27   58:18           29:58                                 
                                                                   2:23     2:00     1:35    5:23    4:08    3:35    4:15    0:51             *50                                 
    Vk Kaján László (2. futás                            58:16     1:05     4:22     8:29   13:21   15:24   16:45   18:58   21:43   25:30   27:25   31:16   32:25   33:10   34:15 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                              1:05     3:17     4:07    4:52    2:03    1:21    2:13    2:45    3:47    1:55    3:51    1:09    0:45    1:05 
                                                                  37:09    39:47    41:13   45:59   50:18   53:16   57:13   58:16           11:28                                 
                                                                   2:54     2:38     1:26    4:46    4:19    2:58    3:57    1:03             *34