Budapest hosszú távú bajnoksága és Hegyvidék Kupa 2010P 2010.03.19. 20:43
Rajtlistakészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

Rajtsz  SI dugó Név                       Szül Klub                                Rajt 


F10C  (3)          2.0 km  30 m   8 ep     

     9    45425 Váczi Samu Sebestyén        00 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          97 
   121  2014503 Kovács Benedek              00 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          99 
   151          Üres                           Vakant                               101 



P10C  (5)          2.0 km  30 m   8 ep     

    78   505268 Vékony Janka, Vékonyné Ár      ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu          60 
    25   364335 Kálmán Tamara, Tóth-Salam   02 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          62 
   136  2014513 Gárdonyi Csilla, Füzy Jud   01 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          64 
   119    45301 Marosffy Boglárka, Marosf      OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   66 
   152          Üres                           Vakant                                68 



F12C  (10)         2.3 km  35 m   8 ep     

   120    45414 Marosffy Bálint             98 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          73 
    63   233567 Havasi Gergely Győző        98 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          75 
   122  2014504 Bereményi Márk              99 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          77 
   153          Üres                           Vakant                                79 
   124  2014506 Végh János                  98 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          81 
    97   339579 Zacher Márton               98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          83 
   123  2014505 Rajkó Dávid                 98 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          85 
    24   364337 Kálmán Erik                 99 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          87 
    10     1684 Váczi Buda Benedek          98 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          89 
    62   339161 Gergely András              99 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          91 



F14B  (17)         3.1 km  60 m   8 ep     

   100   339577 Nagy Bence                  96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          60 
    68   339163 Palkovics Attila            96 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          62 
    98   339578 Lakatos Tádé                96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          64 
   125  2014507 Böhm Tamás                  97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          66 
    67   339162 Szabó Gábor                 96 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          68 
   126  2014508 Erdős Zoltán                97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          70 
    64   307768 Félix Dávid                 97 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          72 
    32   505244 Miavecz Balázs              96 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szöv          74 
    66   307763 Zilahy Uli                  96 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          76 
   129  2014511 Telkes József               97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          78 
   154   339572 Peregi Dániel               97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          80 
   130  2014512 Vass Tivadar                97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          82 
    65   411949 Gansperger Gáspár           96 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          84 
   128  2014510 Szalmás Márton              97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          86 
    99   363480 Lengyel Ádám                96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          88 
   127   307572 Pályi Patrik                97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          90 
    77   505267 Mihalovics Bálint           97 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu          92 



F16B  (8)          3.8 km  85 m   9 ep     

   131    45424 Endrődy Gergely             95 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          80 
   102   339865 Rózsa Ábel                  94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          83 
   132    46033 Jenes Soma                  97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          86 
   101   207854 László Dávid                95 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          89 
   155          Üres                           Vakant                                92 
    71   233568 Pogány Gergő                95 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          95 
   103   339576 Sveiczer András             95 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          98 
    70   233566 Kálmán Botond               95 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista         101 



F18A  (13)         8.4 km  200 m   16 ep   

    83   232763 Tölgyesi Renátó             92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          61 
    88   886604 Balázs Bulcsú               94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          64 
    85   434196 Sveiczer Attila             92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          67 
    50    45939 Schwendtner Bálint          93 KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfut          70 
    90   233564 Hajdu Szása                 95 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          73 
    82   505214 Bugár Gergely               92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          76 
   144      886 Pokornyik Bence             95 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf          79 
    89   411992 Bartók Márton               94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          82 
    84   363498 Sulyok Ábel                 93 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          85 
   156          Üres                           Vakant                                88 
    87   236368 Oszkó Attila                94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          91 
    86          Üres                           Vakant                                94 
    81   339832 Liszka Krisztián            92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          97 



F21A  (11)         13.8 km  470 m   22 ep  

     6     4470 Miháczi Zoltán              67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze           1 
   148     9510 Klícha Martin               88 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor           4 
   157          Üres                           Vakant                                 7 
     8    45141 Gyimesi Zoltán              72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          10 
   135   502915 Mets Márton                 89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          13 
    31    46014 Pálinkás Tamás              85 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szöv          16 
   158          Üres                           Vakant                                19 
   133   411903 Györgyi Ábel                92 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          22 
    33   307727 Bartos Péter Vince          91 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szöv          25 
   134   411905 Györgyi Péter               89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          28 
   108   502370 Gyalog Zoltán               80 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          31 



F21B  (8)          5.5 km  170 m   14 ep   

    54   505270 Vági László                    PSE Postás SE                         59 
   147   232842 Vas Gábor                   84 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club            62 
    28    45197 Marosán Dávid               75 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          65 
   104    46027 Zai Bálint                  86 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          68 
    29   411980 Kiss Gábor                  80 KAL Kalocsai SE                       71 
   159   502394 Ács Gábor                   71 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá          74 
   150   999949 Duhi Balázs                 85 XPAT Pista Autósport és Tájf          77 
    35   307723 Dörnyei Kristóf             88 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szöv          80 



F35A  (7)          11.7 km  440 m   22 ep  

   146  2006745 Mucsi Mihály                71 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf           2 
    47   505233 Schwendtner Erik            70 KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfut           5 
   160          Üres                           Vakant                                 8 
   112      896 Argay Gyula                 66 TSE Törekvés SE                       11 
   115   332863 Felföldi Barnabás           68 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                  14 
    48     5616 Szunyog József dr.          54 KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfut          17 
    92   505284 Rózsa Géza                  66 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          20 



F40B  (4)          4.7 km  100 m   10 ep   

    22   363436 Szegi Amondo                   BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          73 
     2   505263 Keleti Tamás                70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          76 
    76      980 Vékony Andor                55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu          79 
   161   339571 Füzy Tibor                  72 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          82 



F45A  (5)          7.6 km  210 m   16 ep   

   117    45417 Hegedűs Zoltán              52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   30 
    61   233619 Zempléni András dr.         60 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          33 
    17   232759 Urbán András                60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          36 
   145      924 Pokornyik Tibor             62 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf          39 
   162   437646 Peregi Tamás                61 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          42 



F55A  (13)         7.0 km  190 m   18 ep   

    14    45445 Bacsó Attila                51 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád          44 
    51   222971 Hidvégi Attila              55 PSE Postás SE                         47 
    79    45264 Szepesi Imre                55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu          50 
    52   505295 Hunyadi Károly              43 PSE Postás SE                         53 
    20     6770 Hegedüs András              50 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          56 
   163          Üres                           Vakant                                59 
   111    45496 Juhász István               53 BĂ–F Budai Ősforrás SC                62 
    30   411902 Kaján László                51 FMT FŐMTERV SK                        65 
   110    45439 Bugár József                53 BĂ–F Budai Ősforrás SC                68 
    37      950 Horváth Imre                53 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar          71 
   164          Üres                           Vakant                                74 
    49     5615 Tertsch Antal               53 KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfut          77 
   149    45176 Szűcs B. Levente            50 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spor          80 



F60B  (5)          3.8 km  75 m   9 ep     

    19    54753 Homoki Géza                 47 EK Egyesületen kívüli                 70 
   118     5617 Vida István                 47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   73 
   165          Üres                           Vakant                                76 
    15    45198 Andrási Lajos               48 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád          79 
    55  2014501 Fábics Ferenc               42 PSE Postás SE                         82 



F65A  (8)          5.1 km  140 m   13 ep   

     7    45494 Nagy Gábor                  43 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          75 
    80   233584 Nagy Albert                 43 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          78 
    53     4496 Jelinek István              43 PSE Postás SE                         81 
   166          Üres                           Vakant                                84 
    59      906 Mohácsi József              45 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub              87 
    40   233532 Tőkés József                43 TSC Tungsram SC                       90 
    12    45145 Komár Béla                  45 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád          93 
     1    45138 Gombkötő Péter dr.          44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          96 



F70A  (7)          4.0 km  95 m   10 ep    

     4     4467 Bogdány Miklós              39 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          75 
    39   363435 Hódossy Béla                37 TSC Tungsram SC                       78 
   116    45450 Dudás István                32 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   81 
   167          Üres                           Vakant                                84 
    58     4491 Schell Antal                39 PSE Postás SE                         87 
    21    45495 Argay Gyula                 39 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          90 
    38    45454 Hargitai Miklós             38 TSC Tungsram SC                       93 



N10C  (2)          2.0 km  30 m   8 ep     

   137  2014514 Végh Erzsébet               00 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          93 
   168          Üres                           Vakant                                95 



N12C  (6)          2.3 km  35 m   8 ep     

   138  2014515 Maácz Fruzsina              98 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          61 
    94   339580 Nagy Viktória               98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          63 
   169          Üres                           Vakant                                65 
   139  2014516 Sárközy Zsófia              99 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          67 
    46   505262 Zeman Mercédesz             99 KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfut          69 
    73   505264 Vékony Vanda                99 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu          71 



N14B  (11)         2.9 km  50 m   8 ep     

    74   505265 Péteri Kitti Petra          96 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu          60 
    95   307504 Balázs Otília               97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          63 
   143  2014520 Szilágyi Orsolya            97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          66 
    96   339833 Liszka Eszter               96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          69 
    45   505261 Schwendtner Réka            96 KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfut          72 
   170          Üres                           Vakant                                75 
   142  2014519 Kézdy Borbála               97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          78 
    34   307718 Tisza Zsófia Borbála        96 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szöv          81 
   140  2014517 Böhm Emese                  97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          84 
    69   233562 Donkó Luca                  96 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          87 
   141    45427 Jenes Tünde                 97 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó          90 



N16B  (3)          3.1 km  60 m   8 ep     

    75   505266 Péteri Fanni Panka          95 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu          94 
    72   233563 Donkó Anna                  94 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista          96 
   171          Üres                           Vakant                                98 



N21A  (6)          7.6 km  210 m   16 ep   

     5   411930 Holper Antónia              68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          45 
    43   700006 Fekete Zsuzsa               83 KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfut          48 
    41   505227 Kovács Júlia Virág          91 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfut          51 
    91   416640 Németh Luca                 91 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          54 
    44    45932 Berthold Anikó              83 KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfut          57 
   172          Üres                           Vakant                                60 



N21B  (6)          4.7 km  100 m   10 ep   

    56  2014502 Fábics Karolina                PSE Postás SE                         61 
   114   505247 Novotni Bernadett           77 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE Balas          85 
    23    45372 Nagy Krisztina              76 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          88 
    42   505269 Kovács Ágnes                   SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfut          91 
   173          Üres                           Vakant                                94 
    26   427593 Madarassy Anikó             73 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          97 



N35A  (4)          7.0 km  190 m   18 ep   

    11   339831 Németh Ágnes dr.            69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          32 
    93   233677 Krasznai Orsolya            64 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          35 
    16   233618 Hajas Csilla                64 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          38 
   174          Üres                           Vakant                                41 



N45A  (4)          5.1 km  140 m   13 ep   

    18    45481 Biró Aletta                 47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          63 
    60    46137 Gaál Borbála                61 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub              66 
   109    45441 Jenei Margit                54 BĂ–F Budai Ősforrás SC                69 
   175          Üres                           Vakant                                72 



N55A  (5)          4.0 km  95 m   10 ep    

    36    46143 Fischer Mária               52 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdar          60 
   113      968 Novotni Tiborné             52 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE Balas          63 
   176          Üres                           Vakant                                66 
    27   222979 Hegedüs Ágnes               49 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét          69 
    13    45208 Komár Béláné                48 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmád          72 



N65A  (3)          3.8 km  75 m   9 ep     

     3    45136 Éliás Vilmosné              37 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze          61 
    57     4492 Schell Antalné              42 PSE Postás SE                         64 
   177          Üres                           Vakant                                67 



NyK  (20)          2.0 km  30 m   8 ep     

   107   339573 Korsós Kitti                95 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          70 
   106   339574 Horváth Sára                96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          72 
   105   339575 Bartalos Gergő              97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          74 
   180   339570 Füzy Eszter                 76 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          76 
   187   339566 Erdős Dániel                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          78 
   189          Üres                           Vakant                                80 
   182   339569 Bugaj Mirka                    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          82 
   186   339567 Ungvárszky Ádám                SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é          84 
   184          Üres                           Vakant                                86 
   185          Üres                           Vakant                                88 
   193          Üres                           Vakant                                90 
   192          Üres                           Vakant                                92 
   190          Üres                           Vakant                                94 
   181          Üres                           Vakant                                96 
   191          Üres                           Vakant                                98 
   194          Üres                           Vakant                               100 
   183          Üres                           Vakant                               102 
   179          Üres                           Vakant                               104 
   178          Üres                           Vakant                               106 
   188          Üres                           Vakant                               108