Hosszúrét Kupa 2011 - 2011.10.12.P 2011.10.21. 11:52
Részidős eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                         Idő                                                                                                                       



Női könnyű pálya  (9)                        1.6 km  40 m   9 ep                            
                                                 1(137)   2(130)   3(131)  4(132)  5(133)  6(136)  7(139)   8(134)  9(135)        C                                  

     1         Zacher Noémi              14:22     0:25     2:47     4:52    7:01    8:23   10:34   11:20    12:18   13:38    14:22                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:25     2:22     2:05    2:09    1:22    2:11    0:46     0:58    1:20     0:44                                  
     2         Zacher Enikő              14:39     0:26     3:46     5:43    7:52    8:46   10:37   11:31    12:46   14:03    14:39                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:26     3:20     1:57    2:09    0:54    1:51    0:54     1:15    1:17     0:36                                  
     3         Bartók Annamária          15:48     0:28     3:43     7:22    8:51    9:48   12:05   12:51    13:49   15:11    15:48                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:28     3:15     3:39    1:29    0:57    2:17    0:46     0:58    1:22     0:37                                  
     4         Sólyomvári Júlia          16:08     0:29     2:46     4:53    7:18    8:22   10:08   11:20    14:02   15:21    16:08                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:29     2:17     2:07    2:25    1:04    1:46    1:12     2:42    1:19     0:47                                  
     5         Barta Luca                16:10     0:33     2:48     4:53    7:26    8:27   10:11   11:19    14:00   15:23    16:10                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:33     2:15     2:05    2:33    1:01    1:44    1:08     2:41    1:23     0:47                                  
     6         Somosi Bernadett          16:13     0:34     2:46     4:59    7:18    8:27   10:15   11:19    14:04   15:29    16:13                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:34     2:12     2:13    2:19    1:09    1:48    1:04     2:45    1:25     0:44                                  
     7         Brückner Patrícia         18:49     0:49     3:16     5:31    8:23   10:12   12:58   14:06    15:49   17:35    18:49                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:49     2:27     2:15    2:52    1:49    2:46    1:08     1:43    1:46     1:14                                  
     8         László Dorottya           21:37     1:07     9:34    12:04   13:52   15:03   16:45   17:31    19:17   20:56    21:37                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:07     8:27     2:30    1:48    1:11    1:42    0:46     1:46    1:39     0:41                                  
     9         László Karolina           22:46     0:37     4:04     8:38   12:12   13:42   16:32   18:03    20:07   22:01    22:46                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:37     3:27     4:34    3:34    1:30    2:50    1:31     2:04    1:54     0:45                                  



Férfi könnyű pálya  (6)                      1.6 km  40 m   9 ep                            
                                                 1(137)   2(130)   3(131)  4(132)  5(133)  6(136)  7(139)   8(134)  9(135)        C                                  

     1         Demjén Dávid              40:11     0:53    20:02    22:49   25:59   30:27   33:43   34:58    36:50   39:13    40:11                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:53    19:09     2:47    3:10    4:28    3:16    1:15     1:52    2:23     0:58                                  
     2         Gerzsényi Levente         42:49     2:45     8:29    15:12   20:37   23:57   28:29   31:28    36:11   38:12    42:49                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:45     5:44     6:43    5:25    3:20    4:32    2:59     4:43    2:01     4:37                                  
     3         Pekáry Márton           1:19:25     0:28    58:36  1:01:26 1:03:34 1:10:45 1:12:26 1:13:52  1:15:45 1:18:22  1:19:25                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:28    58:08     2:50    2:08    7:11    1:41    1:26     1:53    2:37     1:03                                  
     4         Buzás Benedek           1:19:29     0:36    58:36  1:01:27 1:03:39 1:10:45 1:12:19 1:14:05  1:15:49 1:18:29  1:19:29                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:36    58:00     2:51    2:12    7:06    1:34    1:46     1:44    2:40     1:00                                  

    Vk         Pintér Ábel 3X             8:40     0:21     1:33     3:00    4:07    4:48    5:57    6:25     7:09    8:11     8:40                                  
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               0:21     1:12     1:27    1:07    0:41    1:09    0:28     0:44    1:02     0:29                                  
    Vk         Tóth Ádám 3X               8:42     0:25     2:02     3:22    4:19    5:04    6:08    6:32     7:11    8:11     8:42                                  
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               0:25     1:37     1:20    0:57    0:45    1:04    0:24     0:39    1:00     0:31                                  



Női rövid pálya  (13)                        2.6 km  70 m   17 ep                           
                                                 1(127)   2(128)   3(129)  4(130)  5(143)  6(145)  7(146)   8(144)  9(142)  10(140) 11(141)  12(134) 13(139) 14(136) 
                                                15(133)  16(132)  17(135)       C                                                                                    

     1         Nagy Krisztina 2X         27:04     1:34     2:54     4:33    5:42    7:20    8:30    9:03     9:44   10:25    18:54   19:55    20:37   21:47   22:44 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:34     1:20     1:39    1:09    1:38    1:10    0:33     0:41    0:41     8:29    1:01     0:42    1:10    0:57 
                                                  24:04    25:00    26:27   27:04                                                                                    
                                                   1:20     0:56     1:27    0:37                                                                                    
     2         Hegedüs-Virág Zsófia      34:58     4:19     5:45     7:32    8:43   13:01   14:02   14:59    17:12   19:25    26:01   27:04    28:21   29:24   30:20 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:19     1:26     1:47    1:11    4:18    1:01    0:57     2:13    2:13     6:36    1:03     1:17    1:03    0:56 
                                                  31:43    32:43    34:18   34:58                                                                                    
                                                   1:23     1:00     1:35    0:40                                                                                    
     3         Zarnóczay Klára           35:50     2:26     3:52     5:15    6:18    9:04   10:26   11:06    12:02   12:48    25:23   27:14    28:17   29:44   30:51 
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE               2:26     1:26     1:23    1:03    2:46    1:22    0:40     0:56    0:46    12:35    1:51     1:03    1:27    1:07 
                                                  32:22    33:31    -----   35:50                                                                                    
                                                   1:31     1:09             2:19                                                                                    
     4         Zacher Noémi 2X           36:37     2:06     9:11    10:16   12:21   14:46   16:00   16:52    18:02   18:55    26:42   27:46    28:35   29:56   31:02 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:06     7:05     1:05    2:05    2:25    1:14    0:52     1:10    0:53     7:47    1:04     0:49    1:21    1:06 
                                                  32:32    34:32    36:04   36:37                                                                                    
                                                   1:30     2:00     1:32    0:33                                                                                    
     5         Bartók Annamária 2X       36:41     2:04     9:11    10:22   12:20   14:44   16:03   16:51    18:00   18:59    26:38   27:44    28:39   29:53   31:00 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:04     7:07     1:11    1:58    2:24    1:19    0:48     1:09    0:59     7:39    1:06     0:55    1:14    1:07 
                                                  32:37    34:30    36:04   36:41                                                                                    
                                                   1:37     1:53     1:34    0:37                                                                                    
     5         Zacher Enikő 2X           36:41     2:05     9:06    10:23   12:21   14:42   16:05   16:52    17:58   18:59    26:41   27:41    28:41   29:56   30:56 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:05     7:01     1:17    1:58    2:21    1:23    0:47     1:06    1:01     7:42    1:00     1:00    1:15    1:00 
                                                  32:38    34:31    36:02   36:41                                                                                    
                                                   1:42     1:53     1:31    0:39                                                                                    
     7         Biró Aletta 2X            40:37     2:31     4:48     7:29    8:50   12:14   14:19   15:03    16:05   17:25    28:37   30:08    31:39   33:22   34:39 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:31     2:17     2:41    1:21    3:24    2:05    0:44     1:02    1:20    11:12    1:31     1:31    1:43    1:17 
                                                  36:32    38:02    39:49   40:37                                                                                    
                                                   1:53     1:30     1:47    0:48                                                                                    
     8         Tóth Józsefné             41:52     3:05     7:08     8:58   10:21   14:28   16:07   17:00    18:15   19:58    27:51   29:28    30:42   32:50   34:23 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              3:05     4:03     1:50    1:23    4:07    1:39    0:53     1:15    1:43     7:53    1:37     1:14    2:08    1:33 
                                                  36:54    38:33    40:20   41:52                                                                                    
                                                   2:31     1:39     1:47    1:32                                                                                    
     9         Fábián Beatrix            44:51     7:00     8:49    10:52   12:06   16:43   18:32   19:11    20:34   21:53    30:47   32:23    33:19   35:41   37:22 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      7:00     1:49     2:03    1:14    4:37    1:49    0:39     1:23    1:19     8:54    1:36     0:56    2:22    1:41 
                                                  40:03    41:31    43:51   44:51                                                                                    
                                                   2:41     1:28     2:20    1:00                                                                                    
    10         Szemes Tünde              47:24     4:04     7:22     8:49   10:22   15:32   17:06   17:54    19:40   21:59    32:36   36:25    37:43   39:31   41:02 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              4:04     3:18     1:27    1:33    5:10    1:34    0:48     1:46    2:19    10:37    3:49     1:18    1:48    1:31 
                                                  42:50    44:29    46:20   47:24                                                                                    
                                                   1:48     1:39     1:51    1:04                                                                                    
    11         Haála Villő               48:08    13:04    16:05    18:14   19:13   23:11   24:49   25:53    27:45   29:04    36:35   38:31    39:50   41:01   42:16 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             13:04     3:01     2:09    0:59    3:58    1:38    1:04     1:52    1:19     7:31    1:56     1:19    1:11    1:15 
                                                  44:13    45:20    47:14   48:08                                                                                    
                                                   1:57     1:07     1:54    0:54                                                                                    
    12         Mészáros Lili             48:12    13:08    16:03    18:22   19:16   23:11   24:47   25:56    27:48   29:22    36:45   38:27    39:49   41:11   42:25 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             13:08     2:55     2:19    0:54    3:55    1:36    1:09     1:52    1:34     7:23    1:42     1:22    1:22    1:14 
                                                  44:14    45:23    47:17   48:12                                                                                    
                                                   1:49     1:09     1:54    0:55                                                                                    
    13         Kecskés Bea               55:00     6:20     8:43    11:03   12:32   17:13   19:17   20:20    22:09   23:56    39:07   41:22    43:17   45:21   46:59 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              6:20     2:23     2:20    1:29    4:41    2:04    1:03     1:49    1:47    15:11    2:15     1:55    2:04    1:38 
                                                  49:22    51:05    53:31   55:00                                                                                    
                                                   2:23     1:43     2:26    1:29                                                                                    



Férfi rövid pálya  (27)                      2.6 km  70 m   17 ep                           
                                                 1(127)   2(128)   3(129)  4(130)  5(143)  6(145)  7(146)   8(144)  9(142)  10(140) 11(141)  12(134) 13(139) 14(136) 
                                                15(133)  16(132)  17(135)       C                                                                                    

     1         Józsa Gábor 2X            16:00     1:14     2:15     2:57    3:33    4:51    5:34    6:06     6:39    7:14    10:16   10:56    11:29   12:18   12:53 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     1:14     1:01     0:42    0:36    1:18    0:43    0:32     0:33    0:35     3:02    0:40     0:33    0:49    0:35 
                                                  13:47    14:29    15:32   16:00                                                                                    
                                                   0:54     0:42     1:03    0:28                                                                                    
     2         Tóth Ádám 2X              17:04     1:22     2:31     3:20    3:55    5:10    5:53    6:18     6:51    7:21    10:55   11:36    12:15   13:08   13:43 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               1:22     1:09     0:49    0:35    1:15    0:43    0:25     0:33    0:30     3:34    0:41     0:39    0:53    0:35 
                                                  14:41    15:27    16:35   17:04                                                                                    
                                                   0:58     0:46     1:08    0:29                                                                                    
     3         Pintér Ábel 2X            18:53     1:21     2:50     3:29    4:04    5:29    6:17    6:51     7:26    7:59    12:07   13:05    13:46   14:38   15:14 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               1:21     1:29     0:39    0:35    1:25    0:48    0:34     0:35    0:33     4:08    0:58     0:41    0:52    0:36 
                                                  16:17    17:09    18:22   18:53                                                                                    
                                                   1:03     0:52     1:13    0:31                                                                                    
     4         Gyurina Szabolcs          24:54     1:59     3:00     4:00    4:54    7:01    8:08    8:36     9:12    9:53    15:57   16:53    17:31   19:03   20:07 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                1:59     1:01     1:00    0:54    2:07    1:07    0:28     0:36    0:41     6:04    0:56     0:38    1:32    1:04 
                                                  21:29    22:43    24:01   24:54                                                                                    
                                                   1:22     1:14     1:18    0:53                                                                                    
     5         Kovalcsik István          25:17     1:44     3:12     4:30    5:37    8:26    9:23   10:04    10:56   11:42    16:43   18:05    19:00   20:03   20:52 
               BBB Balassi Bálint KSE              1:44     1:28     1:18    1:07    2:49    0:57    0:41     0:52    0:46     5:01    1:22     0:55    1:03    0:49 
                                                  22:08    23:14    24:33   25:17                                                                                    
                                                   1:16     1:06     1:19    0:44                                                                                    
     6         Horváth György 2X         25:27     1:46     3:38     4:40    5:44    7:38    8:47    9:24    10:10   11:02    16:36   17:49    18:34   19:43   20:45 
               PSE Postás SE                       1:46     1:52     1:02    1:04    1:54    1:09    0:37     0:46    0:52     5:34    1:13     0:45    1:09    1:02 
                                                  22:11    23:19    24:48   25:27                                                                                    
                                                   1:26     1:08     1:29    0:39                                                                                    
     7         Kaján László 2X           30:38     4:44     6:19     7:26    8:27   11:03   12:11   12:50    13:56   14:56    20:59   22:45    23:41   25:04   26:02 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      4:44     1:35     1:07    1:01    2:36    1:08    0:39     1:06    1:00     6:03    1:46     0:56    1:23    0:58 
                                                  27:34    28:37    29:57   30:38                                                                                    
                                                   1:32     1:03     1:20    0:41                                                                                    
     8         Gincsai József            34:23     1:55     3:53     5:07    6:02   10:19   11:34   12:23    13:34   14:28    22:05   23:36    24:27   25:54   27:43 
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó é              1:55     1:58     1:14    0:55    4:17    1:15    0:49     1:11    0:54     7:37    1:31     0:51    1:27    1:49 
                                                  29:53    31:19    33:17   34:23                                                                                    
                                                   2:10     1:26     1:58    1:06                                                                                    
     9         Rumi Zoárd                36:46     3:18     5:11     7:17    8:23   12:33   14:03   14:53    15:50   17:30    25:01   27:11    28:17   29:44   31:03 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:18     1:53     2:06    1:06    4:10    1:30    0:50     0:57    1:40     7:31    2:10     1:06    1:27    1:19 
                                                  33:21    34:35    36:06   36:46           11:29                                                                    
                                                   2:18     1:14     1:31    0:40            *142                                                                    
    10         Ungvárszky Ádám           37:23     3:59     5:31     9:44   13:51   15:50   21:08   21:37    22:30   23:09    28:16   29:44    30:33   31:35   32:59 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              3:59     1:32     4:13    4:07    1:59    5:18    0:29     0:53    0:39     5:07    1:28     0:49    1:02    1:24 
                                                  34:17    35:12    36:47   37:23                                                                                    
                                                   1:18     0:55     1:35    0:36                                                                                    
    11         Arató Csongor 2X          38:50     1:51     3:47     5:28    6:43   11:19   12:59   13:45    15:30   16:38    24:49   26:29    28:01   30:07   31:25 
               POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs              1:51     1:56     1:41    1:15    4:36    1:40    0:46     1:45    1:08     8:11    1:40     1:32    2:06    1:18 
                                                  33:34    35:32    37:52   38:50                                                                                    
                                                   2:09     1:58     2:20    0:58                                                                                    
    12         László Benedek            39:39     4:18     7:50     9:20   10:41   13:54   15:47   16:40    18:57   20:43    27:19   28:52    30:28   32:08   33:21 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              4:18     3:32     1:30    1:21    3:13    1:53    0:53     2:17    1:46     6:36    1:33     1:36    1:40    1:13 
                                                  35:14    37:09    38:54   39:39                                                                                    
                                                   1:53     1:55     1:45    0:45                                                                                    
    13         Németh Alajos             41:55     5:07     8:38    10:55   12:22   16:13   17:39   18:41    19:59   21:23    28:30   30:38    32:04   34:08   35:28 
               PSE Postás SE                       5:07     3:31     2:17    1:27    3:51    1:26    1:02     1:18    1:24     7:07    2:08     1:26    2:04    1:20 
                                                  37:26    39:06    41:00   41:55                                                                                    
                                                   1:58     1:40     1:54    0:55                                                                                    
    14         Dudás István              42:11     3:32     7:36     9:27   10:51   14:59   16:39   17:29    18:44   20:33    28:18   29:59    31:10   33:03   34:47 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:32     4:04     1:51    1:24    4:08    1:40    0:50     1:15    1:49     7:45    1:41     1:11    1:53    1:44 
                                                  37:19    38:41    40:43   42:11                                                                                    
                                                   2:32     1:22     2:02    1:28                                                                                    
    15         Nagy Zsolt                42:53     5:11     7:03     8:55   10:16   14:37   16:32   17:23    18:32   19:57    28:49   30:27    31:47   33:26   35:10 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      5:11     1:52     1:52    1:21    4:21    1:55    0:51     1:09    1:25     8:52    1:38     1:20    1:39    1:44 
                                                  38:00    39:43    41:55   42:53                                                                                    
                                                   2:50     1:43     2:12    0:58                                                                                    
    16         Marosffy Bálint           43:19     2:01     7:49    10:17   11:46   15:09   16:51   17:37    20:05   21:56    29:26   31:36    32:42   34:55   36:25 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:01     5:48     2:28    1:29    3:23    1:42    0:46     2:28    1:51     7:30    2:10     1:06    2:13    1:30 
                                                  38:31    39:41    42:39   43:19                                                                                    
                                                   2:06     1:10     2:58    0:40                                                                                    
    17         Hargitai Miklós           43:42     6:46    10:19    12:45   14:11   18:05   19:29   20:32    21:39   23:02    30:16   32:26    33:43   35:33   37:03 
               TSC Tungsram SC                     6:46     3:33     2:26    1:26    3:54    1:24    1:03     1:07    1:23     7:14    2:10     1:17    1:50    1:30 
                                                  39:03    40:41    42:50   43:42                                                                                    
                                                   2:00     1:38     2:09    0:52                                                                                    
    18         Turschl Bence             44:36    15:47    18:33    20:26   21:39   23:59   25:01   25:58    26:50   30:33    36:22   37:33    38:21   39:51   40:35 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S             15:47     2:46     1:53    1:13    2:20    1:02    0:57     0:52    3:43     5:49    1:11     0:48    1:30    0:44 
                                                  42:00    42:48    43:58   44:36                                                                                    
                                                   1:25     0:48     1:10    0:38                                                                                    
    19         Köblös József             50:38     7:28    10:04    13:07   14:45   18:20   20:16   21:31    23:07   24:57    33:04   35:48    36:59   39:01   40:37 
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE              7:28     2:36     3:03    1:38    3:35    1:56    1:15     1:36    1:50     8:07    2:44     1:11    2:02    1:36 
                                                  43:35    47:15    49:35   50:38                                                                                    
                                                   2:58     3:40     2:20    1:03                                                                                    
    20         Hódossy Béla              53:43     3:49    10:21    14:36   16:25   20:44   22:40   23:47    25:46   26:47    37:11   39:32    41:26   43:26   45:22 
               TSC Tungsram SC                     3:49     6:32     4:15    1:49    4:19    1:56    1:07     1:59    1:01    10:24    2:21     1:54    2:00    1:56 
                                                  47:52    49:50    52:30   53:43                                                                                    
                                                   2:30     1:58     2:40    1:13                                                                                    
    21         Radnóti Rezső             54:44     4:38     9:24    11:11   12:39   21:13   22:54   24:12    25:43   27:11    37:28   40:39    42:37   44:35   46:51 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Kl              4:38     4:46     1:47    1:28    8:34    1:41    1:18     1:31    1:28    10:17    3:11     1:58    1:58    2:16 
                                                  49:20    51:15    53:39   54:44                                                                                    
                                                   2:29     1:55     2:24    1:05                                                                                    
    22         Hajdu István              54:47     5:57     8:09    10:32   11:57   16:56   18:42   19:48    21:44   23:22    38:46   40:46    42:43   44:41   46:21 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              5:57     2:12     2:23    1:25    4:59    1:46    1:06     1:56    1:38    15:24    2:00     1:57    1:58    1:40 
                                                  48:52    50:30    53:00   54:47                                                                                    
                                                   2:31     1:38     2:30    1:47                                                                                    
    23         Fábics Miklós           1:01:01    11:04    14:02    16:36   18:16   22:50   25:03   27:23    30:01   32:12    42:35   45:45    47:33   50:00   51:47 
               PSE Postás SE                      11:04     2:58     2:34    1:40    4:34    2:13    2:20     2:38    2:11    10:23    3:10     1:48    2:27    1:47 
                                                  54:37    56:34    59:47 1:01:01                                                                                    
                                                   2:50     1:57     3:13    1:14                                                                                    
    24         Fábics Ferenc           1:15:34     8:52    11:23    17:12   19:10   30:30   33:08   34:50    37:05   40:11    52:58   55:26    57:48 1:00:32 1:04:04 
               PSE Postás SE                       8:52     2:31     5:49    1:58   11:20    2:38    1:42     2:15    3:06    12:47    2:28     2:22    2:44    3:32 
                                                1:07:46  1:10:20  1:13:44 1:15:34                                                                                    
                                                   3:42     2:34     3:24    1:50                                                                                    
    25         Kozma László            2:18:03    25:07    32:24    36:41   43:54   52:01   55:18   57:40  1:00:35 1:02:49  1:25:38 1:29:41  1:33:43 1:37:43 1:44:39 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-             25:07     7:17     4:17    7:13    8:07    3:17    2:22     2:55    2:14    22:49    4:03     4:02    4:00    6:56 
                                                1:54:06  2:00:13  2:14:46 2:18:03                                                                                    
                                                   9:27     6:07    14:33    3:17                                                                                    

               Vida István                hiba     5:55     8:52    11:13   12:18   16:10   17:40   18:20    22:57   24:30    31:16   32:45    33:53   35:16   36:30 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 5:55     2:57     2:21    1:05    3:52    1:30    0:40     4:37    1:33     6:46    1:29     1:08    1:23    1:14 
                                                  38:00    -----    40:09   40:53                                                                                    
                                                   1:30              2:09    0:44                                                                                    
               Szabó Botond               hiba    -----    -----    33:02   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                                33:02                                                                                            
                                                  -----    -----    -----   43:36            8:14   14:17    17:27   19:25    19:36   23:30    26:20   42:01         
                                                                            10:34            *130    *143     *145    *146     *146    *144     *142    *137         



Női hosszú pálya  (15)                       3.2 km  95 m   20 ep                           
                                                 1(130)   2(128)   3(144)  4(146)  5(145)  6(135)  7(132)   8(141)  9(134)  10(136) 11(139)  12(133) 13(141) 14(140) 
                                                15(131)  16(143)  17(142) 18(129) 19(130) 20(127)       C                                                            

     1         Novai Éva                 28:11     1:37     4:12     6:26    7:33    8:06   11:01   13:03    13:53   14:30    16:42   17:14    18:35   19:04   19:48 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:37     2:35     2:14    1:07    0:33    2:55    2:02     0:50    0:37     2:12    0:32     1:21    0:29    0:44 
                                                  21:00    23:17    23:35   24:58   25:43   27:02   28:11                                                            
                                                   1:12     2:17     0:18    1:23    0:45    1:19    1:09                                                            
     2         Nagy Krisztina            29:57     1:14     2:50     5:24    6:31    7:06   -----   12:22    13:14   13:51    15:53   16:30    17:54   18:26   19:21 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:14     1:36     2:34    1:07    0:35            5:16     0:52    0:37     2:02    0:37     1:24    0:32    0:55 
                                                  20:59    23:28    23:50   25:12   27:17   28:27   29:57                                                            
                                                   1:38     2:29     0:22    1:22    2:05    1:10    1:30                                                            
     3         Liszka Eszter             31:10     1:35     3:00     5:50    6:56    7:36   10:56   13:05    14:04   14:56    17:15   17:59    19:30   20:03   20:51 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:35     1:25     2:50    1:06    0:40    3:20    2:09     0:59    0:52     2:19    0:44     1:31    0:33    0:48 
                                                  22:25    25:04    25:26   26:52   27:45   29:12   31:10                                                            
                                                   1:34     2:39     0:22    1:26    0:53    1:27    1:58                                                            
     4         Tóth Réka                 32:17     1:27     4:06     7:04    8:03    8:42   12:07   14:21    15:20   16:05    18:32   19:15    20:44   21:13   22:06 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:27     2:39     2:58    0:59    0:39    3:25    2:14     0:59    0:45     2:27    0:43     1:29    0:29    0:53 
                                                  23:34    26:14    26:36   28:07   28:54   30:18   32:17                                                            
                                                   1:28     2:40     0:22    1:31    0:47    1:24    1:59                                                            
     5         Balázs Otília             34:31     1:34     3:43     6:05    7:17    8:01   11:10   13:32    14:34   15:42    18:20   19:10    20:56   21:37   23:10 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:34     2:09     2:22    1:12    0:44    3:09    2:22     1:02    1:08     2:38    0:50     1:46    0:41    1:33 
                                                  25:07    28:02    28:26   29:52   30:57   32:45   34:31                                                            
                                                   1:57     2:55     0:24    1:26    1:05    1:48    1:46                                                            
     6         Egei Petra                37:28     1:47     8:21    10:34   12:02   12:37   16:01   18:40    19:41   20:38    23:13   24:00    25:31   26:05   27:02 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:47     6:34     2:13    1:28    0:35    3:24    2:39     1:01    0:57     2:35    0:47     1:31    0:34    0:57 
                                                  28:43    31:23    31:43   33:14   34:01   35:29   37:28                                                            
                                                   1:41     2:40     0:20    1:31    0:47    1:28    1:59                                                            
     7         Völgyesi Melody           37:58     2:11     5:13     8:06    9:43   10:18   13:39   17:01    18:04   19:13    21:51   22:39    24:27   25:09   26:41 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:11     3:02     2:53    1:37    0:35    3:21    3:22     1:03    1:09     2:38    0:48     1:48    0:42    1:32 
                                                  28:40    31:34    31:58   33:23   34:24   36:12   37:58                                                            
                                                   1:59     2:54     0:24    1:25    1:01    1:48    1:46                                                            
     8         Jenei Margit              44:26     1:41     6:27     9:32   11:11   11:58   -----   19:45    20:49   21:51    24:33   25:28    27:34   28:18   29:57 
               BĂ–F Budai Ősforrás SC              1:41     4:46     3:05    1:39    0:47            7:47     1:04    1:02     2:42    0:55     2:06    0:44    1:39 
                                                  32:32    36:57    37:26   38:57   40:09   41:46   44:26                                                            
                                                   2:35     4:25     0:29    1:31    1:12    1:37    2:40                                                            
     9         Novotni Tiborné           46:33     2:15     4:11     7:18    8:55    9:46   -----   18:00    19:29   21:34    24:40   25:37    28:06   28:58   30:35 
               BBB Balassi Bálint KSE              2:15     1:56     3:07    1:37    0:51            8:14     1:29    2:05     3:06    0:57     2:29    0:52    1:37 
                                                  33:49    38:04    38:32   40:43   42:10   43:50   46:33                                                            
                                                   3:14     4:15     0:28    2:11    1:27    1:40    2:43                                                            
    10         Hegedüs Ágnes             46:59     4:00    11:05    13:58   15:19   16:01   -----   23:01    24:19   25:17    27:40   28:29    30:18   31:03   32:08 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:00     7:05     2:53    1:21    0:42            7:00     1:18    0:58     2:23    0:49     1:49    0:45    1:05 
                                                  34:50    39:06    39:29   40:58   42:53   44:21   46:59                                                            
                                                   2:42     4:16     0:23    1:29    1:55    1:28    2:38                                                            
    11         Szabadi Ildikó            47:46     3:04     9:35    12:19   14:01   15:02   18:47   21:41    23:01   24:15    26:48   27:40    29:39   31:07   32:29 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 3:04     6:31     2:44    1:42    1:01    3:45    2:54     1:20    1:14     2:33    0:52     1:59    1:28    1:22 
                                                  34:51    38:11    38:39   42:07   43:46   45:30   47:46                                                            
                                                   2:22     3:20     0:28    3:28    1:39    1:44    2:16                                                            
    12         Hajas Csilla              50:54     2:34     6:53    10:15   11:44   12:21   18:43   21:40    23:35   24:28    27:04   28:14    30:27   31:29   32:58 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:34     4:19     3:22    1:29    0:37    6:22    2:57     1:55    0:53     2:36    1:10     2:13    1:02    1:29 
                                                  35:27    39:37    40:01   41:56   43:24   48:42   50:54                                                            
                                                   2:29     4:10     0:24    1:55    1:28    5:18    2:12                                                            
    13         Biró Aletta               53:14     4:45    10:47    14:18   15:41   16:38   20:30   23:39    25:02   26:05    28:33   29:25    31:27   34:14   35:59 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              4:45     6:02     3:31    1:23    0:57    3:52    3:09     1:23    1:03     2:28    0:52     2:02    2:47    1:45 
                                                  38:50    42:52    43:25   45:23   47:34   51:00   53:14                                                            
                                                   2:51     4:02     0:33    1:58    2:11    3:26    2:14                                                            
    14         Fischer Mária           1:22:58     4:51    10:37    15:09   19:00   19:54   -----   44:23    46:45   48:19    51:21   52:40    55:28   56:54   59:42 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-              4:51     5:46     4:32    3:51    0:54           24:29     2:22    1:34     3:02    1:19     2:48    1:26    2:48 
                                                1:03:05  1:09:52  1:10:25 1:15:55 1:17:41 1:20:19 1:22:58                                                            
                                                   3:23     6:47     0:33    5:30    1:46    2:38    2:39                                                            

               Sipos Judit                hiba     2:57     6:31    10:54   13:41   14:40   19:24   22:49    26:41   28:16    31:48   33:37    36:11   -----   39:10 
               HSE Hegyisport Szenten              2:57     3:34     4:23    2:47    0:59    4:44    3:25     3:52    1:35     3:32    1:49     2:34            2:59 
                                                  42:22    47:18    48:35   51:16   53:06   55:19   58:41                                                            
                                                   3:12     4:56     1:17    2:41    1:50    2:13    3:22                                                            



Férfi hosszú pálya  (53)                     3.2 km  95 m   20 ep                           
                                                 1(130)   2(128)   3(144)  4(146)  5(145)  6(135)  7(132)   8(141)  9(134)  10(136) 11(139)  12(133) 13(141) 14(140) 
                                                15(131)  16(143)  17(142) 18(129) 19(130) 20(127)       C                                                            

     1         Zsebeházy István          19:34     0:52     1:36     3:10    3:53    4:21    6:25    7:16     8:22    8:57    10:26   10:51    11:55   12:18   13:04 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              0:52     0:44     1:34    0:43    0:28    2:04    0:51     1:06    0:35     1:29    0:25     1:04    0:23    0:46 
                                                  14:16    16:03    16:15   17:14   17:56   18:35   19:34                                                            
                                                   1:12     1:47     0:12    0:59    0:42    0:39    0:59                                                            
     2         Kisvölcsey Ákos           20:33     1:05     1:50     3:27    4:12    4:45    7:08    8:22     9:00    9:34    10:57   11:28    12:29   12:53   13:45 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:05     0:45     1:37    0:45    0:33    2:23    1:14     0:38    0:34     1:23    0:31     1:01    0:24    0:52 
                                                  15:06    16:56    17:12   18:11   18:48   19:23   20:33                                                            
                                                   1:21     1:50     0:16    0:59    0:37    0:35    1:10                                                            
     3         Liszka Krisztián          20:34     1:06     2:05     3:46    4:36    5:02    7:08    8:37     9:18    9:56    11:20   11:46    12:49   13:17   14:00 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:06     0:59     1:41    0:50    0:26    2:06    1:29     0:41    0:38     1:24    0:26     1:03    0:28    0:43 
                                                  15:12    16:54    17:11   18:07   18:50   19:34   20:34                                                            
                                                   1:12     1:42     0:17    0:56    0:43    0:44    1:00                                                            
     4         Bugár Gergely             21:44     0:59     2:10     3:52    4:42    5:09    7:23    8:58    10:06   11:13    12:41   13:09    14:08   14:33   15:08 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              0:59     1:11     1:42    0:50    0:27    2:14    1:35     1:08    1:07     1:28    0:28     0:59    0:25    0:35 
                                                  16:09    17:59    18:15   19:07   19:43   20:46   21:44                                                            
                                                   1:01     1:50     0:16    0:52    0:36    1:03    0:58                                                            
     5         Józsa Gábor               22:40     1:52     2:51     4:27    5:30    6:14    8:26   10:09    10:54   11:31    12:52   13:19    14:26   14:55   16:10 
               TSE Törekvés SE                     1:52     0:59     1:36    1:03    0:44    2:12    1:43     0:45    0:37     1:21    0:27     1:07    0:29    1:15 
                                                  17:13    18:59    19:17   20:13   20:54   21:38   22:40             1:08                                           
                                                   1:03     1:46     0:18    0:56    0:41    0:44    1:02             *127                                           
     6         Tóth Ádám                 23:55     0:55     3:47     5:35    6:12    6:38    8:48   10:31    11:38   12:49    14:08   14:31    15:39   16:02   16:39 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               0:55     2:52     1:48    0:37    0:26    2:10    1:43     1:07    1:11     1:19    0:23     1:08    0:23    0:37 
                                                  17:55    19:48    20:07   21:35   22:11   22:46   23:55                                                            
                                                   1:16     1:53     0:19    1:28    0:36    0:35    1:09                                                            
     7         Jenes Soma                24:17     2:18     5:25     6:58    7:52    8:21   10:32   11:53    12:32   13:09    14:37   15:00    16:05   16:38   17:18 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              2:18     3:07     1:33    0:54    0:29    2:11    1:21     0:39    0:37     1:28    0:23     1:05    0:33    0:40 
                                                  18:38    20:35    20:52   22:06   22:43   23:20   24:17                                                            
                                                   1:20     1:57     0:17    1:14    0:37    0:37    0:57                                                            
     8         Nagy Bence                26:32     1:01     2:07     4:08    5:02    5:31    7:56    9:15    10:00   10:51    12:20   12:48    13:58   14:36   15:25 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:01     1:06     2:01    0:54    0:29    2:25    1:19     0:45    0:51     1:29    0:28     1:10    0:38    0:49 
                                                  16:53    19:15    19:35   20:56   21:45   25:00   26:32                                                            
                                                   1:28     2:22     0:20    1:21    0:49    3:15    1:32                                                            
     9         Gyimesi Zoltán            29:10     1:10     5:38     8:31    9:25    9:57   12:38   14:53    15:44   16:22    17:59   18:29    19:38   20:08   20:52 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:10     4:28     2:53    0:54    0:32    2:41    2:15     0:51    0:38     1:37    0:30     1:09    0:30    0:44 
                                                  22:31    24:52    25:11   26:17   27:03   28:02   29:10                                                            
                                                   1:39     2:21     0:19    1:06    0:46    0:59    1:08                                                            
    10         Novai György              29:23     1:13     3:02     4:58    5:55    6:31    9:24   10:59    11:46   13:25    15:26   16:09    17:52   18:24   19:21 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE              1:13     1:49     1:56    0:57    0:36    2:53    1:35     0:47    1:39     2:01    0:43     1:43    0:32    0:57 
                                                  21:00    23:18    23:38   25:03   25:48   27:59   29:23                                                            
                                                   1:39     2:18     0:20    1:25    0:45    2:11    1:24                                                            
    11         Kövesdi Ádám              29:36     2:09     3:30     5:32    7:04    7:40   -----   12:40    14:26   15:07    16:37   17:15    18:36   19:24   20:23 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:09     1:21     2:02    1:32    0:36            5:00     1:46    0:41     1:30    0:38     1:21    0:48    0:59 
                                                  22:03    24:17    25:17   26:24   27:13   28:32   29:36                                                            
                                                   1:40     2:14     1:00    1:07    0:49    1:19    1:04                                                            
    12         Egri Bálint               29:37     1:18     3:19     5:11    6:15    6:52   10:04   12:04    12:51   13:43    15:59   16:33    18:30   18:59   20:07 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:18     2:01     1:52    1:04    0:37    3:12    2:00     0:47    0:52     2:16    0:34     1:57    0:29    1:08 
                                                  21:33    24:30    24:55   26:17   26:56   28:15   29:37                                                            
                                                   1:26     2:57     0:25    1:22    0:39    1:19    1:22                                                            
    13         Pintér Ábel               29:54     0:54     6:10     8:02    8:52    9:21   -----   13:26    14:19   15:00    16:26   16:54    18:04   18:49   19:37 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó               0:54     5:16     1:52    0:50    0:29            4:05     0:53    0:41     1:26    0:28     1:10    0:45    0:48 
                                                  20:59    23:11    23:33   25:36   26:25   28:29   29:54                                                            
                                                   1:22     2:12     0:22    2:03    0:49    2:04    1:25                                                            
    14         Balogh Róbert             30:02     1:05     2:21     4:26    5:13    5:50    9:22   11:17    12:44   13:26    15:08   15:39    16:53   17:25   18:09 
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                   1:05     1:16     2:05    0:47    0:37    3:32    1:55     1:27    0:42     1:42    0:31     1:14    0:32    0:44 
                                                  19:32    22:31    22:43   23:55   24:55   29:12   30:02                                                            
                                                   1:23     2:59     0:12    1:12    1:00    4:17    0:50                                                            
    15         Peregi Dániel             30:10     1:09     3:09     5:29    6:24    6:56    9:33   11:14    12:16   13:09    14:53   15:24    16:56   17:27   18:28 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:09     2:00     2:20    0:55    0:32    2:37    1:41     1:02    0:53     1:44    0:31     1:32    0:31    1:01 
                                                  20:44    23:13    23:40   25:15   26:06   28:25   30:10                                                            
                                                   2:16     2:29     0:27    1:35    0:51    2:19    1:45                                                            
    16         Morandini Viktor          30:26     1:04     4:09     5:53    6:51    7:23   10:00   11:46    12:38   13:13    14:57   15:26    16:34   17:07   17:49 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:04     3:05     1:44    0:58    0:32    2:37    1:46     0:52    0:35     1:44    0:29     1:08    0:33    0:42 
                                                  19:11    22:33    22:56   24:29   25:09   28:57   30:26            20:26    21:07   21:07                          
                                                   1:22     3:22     0:23    1:33    0:40    3:48    1:29             *130     *129    *129                          
    17         Hegedűs Béla              31:54     1:15     2:46     4:57    6:19    7:01   10:30   12:56    14:05   14:43    16:51   17:27    18:57   19:34   20:31 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok               1:15     1:31     2:11    1:22    0:42    3:29    2:26     1:09    0:38     2:08    0:36     1:30    0:37    0:57 
                                                  22:24    25:01    25:20   26:38   27:37   30:25   31:54                                                            
                                                   1:53     2:37     0:19    1:18    0:59    2:48    1:29                                                            
    18         Kovalcsik István 2X       32:32     1:23     3:48     6:17    7:23    8:03   12:26   14:43    15:47   16:30    18:28   19:11    20:37   21:08   22:07 
               BBB Balassi Bálint KSE              1:23     2:25     2:29    1:06    0:40    4:23    2:17     1:04    0:43     1:58    0:43     1:26    0:31    0:59 
                                                  23:45    26:22    26:44   27:55   28:51   31:17   32:32            11:10                                           
                                                   1:38     2:37     0:22    1:11    0:56    2:26    1:15             *131                                           
    19         Hegedüs Márton            32:47     2:03     3:46     5:40    6:45    7:21   13:20   16:04    17:25   18:11    20:21   20:55    22:23   23:04   24:03 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              2:03     1:43     1:54    1:05    0:36    5:59    2:44     1:21    0:46     2:10    0:34     1:28    0:41    0:59 
                                                  25:33    28:03    28:26   29:44   30:36   31:41   32:47                                                            
                                                   1:30     2:30     0:23    1:18    0:52    1:05    1:06                                                            
    20         Turschl Bence 2X          33:08     1:17     5:29     8:08    9:09    9:48   13:46   15:52    17:28   18:01    19:59   20:33    22:18   22:57   23:52 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:17     4:12     2:39    1:01    0:39    3:58    2:06     1:36    0:33     1:58    0:34     1:45    0:39    0:55 
                                                  25:41    28:09    28:39   30:05   30:47   31:37   33:08                                                            
                                                   1:49     2:28     0:30    1:26    0:42    0:50    1:31                                                            
    21         Horváth György            33:15     1:34     3:22     6:19    7:25    8:07   11:39   13:59    15:00   16:03    18:14   19:05    20:52   21:43   22:53 
               PSE Postás SE                       1:34     1:48     2:57    1:06    0:42    3:32    2:20     1:01    1:03     2:11    0:51     1:47    0:51    1:10 
                                                  24:37    28:12    28:31   29:59   31:01   31:56   33:15                                                            
                                                   1:44     3:35     0:19    1:28    1:02    0:55    1:19                                                            
    22         Gergely Csaba             33:55     1:48     6:31     8:20    9:10    9:53   15:24   18:16    19:01   20:23    21:45   22:20    23:41   24:13   25:07 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              1:48     4:43     1:49    0:50    0:43    5:31    2:52     0:45    1:22     1:22    0:35     1:21    0:32    0:54 
                                                  26:35    28:50    29:13   30:32   31:15   32:54   33:55                                                            
                                                   1:28     2:15     0:23    1:19    0:43    1:39    1:01                                                            
    23         Ács Gábor                 34:23     1:26     4:19     6:58    8:22    8:59   -----   14:34    15:24   16:12    18:32   19:16    20:58   21:33   22:51 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé              1:26     2:53     2:39    1:24    0:37            5:35     0:50    0:48     2:20    0:44     1:42    0:35    1:18 
                                                  25:23    28:46    29:01   30:55   31:48   32:50   34:23                                                            
                                                   2:32     3:23     0:15    1:54    0:53    1:02    1:33                                                            
    24         Zempléni András dr.       34:34     1:39     4:34     7:21    8:18    8:57   12:17   14:21    18:31   19:16    21:35   22:16    23:41   24:14   25:08 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              1:39     2:55     2:47    0:57    0:39    3:20    2:04     4:10    0:45     2:19    0:41     1:25    0:33    0:54 
                                                  27:06    29:36    29:58   31:15   32:10   33:08   34:34                                                            
                                                   1:58     2:30     0:22    1:17    0:55    0:58    1:26                                                            
    25         Ormay Mihály              35:22     2:05     4:34     6:58    8:24    9:14   12:16   14:16    15:26   16:37    18:54   19:31    20:53   21:26   22:54 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              2:05     2:29     2:24    1:26    0:50    3:02    2:00     1:10    1:11     2:17    0:37     1:22    0:33    1:28 
                                                  25:44    28:47    29:12   31:32   32:35   33:32   35:22                                                            
                                                   2:50     3:03     0:25    2:20    1:03    0:57    1:50                                                            
    26         Dalos Attila              35:34     1:34     3:34     5:46    7:08    7:45   12:02   14:09    15:08   16:01    18:07   18:45    20:16   20:51   21:40 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik              1:34     2:00     2:12    1:22    0:37    4:17    2:07     0:59    0:53     2:06    0:38     1:31    0:35    0:49 
                                                  24:14    29:12    29:29   31:05   32:22   33:46   35:34            26:53                                           
                                                   2:34     4:58     0:17    1:36    1:17    1:24    1:48             *142                                           
    27         Kertész Gábor             35:37     3:27     6:22     8:35    9:43   10:35   13:57   16:53    17:49   18:39    20:46   21:26    23:08   24:00   25:12 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu              3:27     2:55     2:13    1:08    0:52    3:22    2:56     0:56    0:50     2:07    0:40     1:42    0:52    1:12 
                                                  27:14    29:52    30:17   31:32   32:59   34:06   35:37                                                            
                                                   2:02     2:38     0:25    1:15    1:27    1:07    1:31                                                            
    28         Szebeli István            35:47     1:26     5:25     8:04    9:02    9:44   13:03   15:21    16:25   18:17    20:28   21:16    22:45   23:36   24:40 
               SSC Siketek SC Budapes              1:26     3:59     2:39    0:58    0:42    3:19    2:18     1:04    1:52     2:11    0:48     1:29    0:51    1:04 
                                                  26:24    29:02    29:35   31:12   32:12   33:39   35:47                                                            
                                                   1:44     2:38     0:33    1:37    1:00    1:27    2:08                                                            
    29         Hegedüs Ábel              35:57     1:35     5:19     8:57   10:16   10:56   14:30   17:01    17:54   19:59    22:01   22:32    24:01   24:32   25:27 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:35     3:44     3:38    1:19    0:40    3:34    2:31     0:53    2:05     2:02    0:31     1:29    0:31    0:55 
                                                  27:09    29:46    30:08   31:25   32:23   34:38   35:57                                                            
                                                   1:42     2:37     0:22    1:17    0:58    2:15    1:19                                                            
    30         Dalos Áron                36:54     1:25     4:01     7:00    8:05    8:51   13:00   15:23    16:19   17:28    19:31   20:06    21:29   22:05   23:08 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:25     2:36     2:59    1:05    0:46    4:09    2:23     0:56    1:09     2:03    0:35     1:23    0:36    1:03 
                                                  25:30    30:36    30:55   32:31   33:45   35:12   36:54                                                            
                                                   2:22     5:06     0:19    1:36    1:14    1:27    1:42                                                            
    31         Bugár József              39:06     1:54     4:04     6:31    8:02    8:45   12:29   15:18    16:27   17:18    19:54   20:37    22:25   23:05   24:07 
               BĂ–F Budai Ősforrás SC              1:54     2:10     2:27    1:31    0:43    3:44    2:49     1:09    0:51     2:36    0:43     1:48    0:40    1:02 
                                                  26:33    29:29    29:51   35:18   36:25   37:22   39:06                                                            
                                                   2:26     2:56     0:22    5:27    1:07    0:57    1:44                                                            
    32         Nagy Lajos                39:15     4:03     5:32     8:29    9:41   10:22   -----   16:01    16:52   17:33    19:27   20:02    22:01   22:44   24:14 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club              4:03     1:29     2:57    1:12    0:41            5:39     0:51    0:41     1:54    0:35     1:59    0:43    1:30 
                                                  26:03    30:07    30:29   32:00   32:59   37:54   39:15                                                            
                                                   1:49     4:04     0:22    1:31    0:59    4:55    1:21                                                            
    33         Urbán András              39:39     1:19     3:58     6:30    7:45    8:25   -----   15:07    16:05   17:22    19:30   20:11    21:48   22:35   24:13 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:19     2:39     2:32    1:15    0:40            6:42     0:58    1:17     2:08    0:41     1:37    0:47    1:38 
                                                  26:12    29:13    30:00   31:54   34:26   38:15   39:39                                                            
                                                   1:59     3:01     0:47    1:54    2:32    3:49    1:24                                                            
    34         Kaján László              40:39     1:33     8:47    10:55   11:59   12:37   15:51   17:50    23:04   23:58    25:52   26:35    28:12   28:49   29:40 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                      1:33     7:14     2:08    1:04    0:38    3:14    1:59     5:14    0:54     1:54    0:43     1:37    0:37    0:51 
                                                  31:42    34:07    34:29   35:56   36:52   38:54   40:39                                                            
                                                   2:02     2:25     0:22    1:27    0:56    2:02    1:45                                                            
    35         Osváth Szabolcs           41:08     1:08     4:49     7:46    9:25   10:06   14:49   17:55    19:34   20:27    22:29   23:14    25:02   25:42   28:11 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk              1:08     3:41     2:57    1:39    0:41    4:43    3:06     1:39    0:53     2:02    0:45     1:48    0:40    2:29 
                                                  30:17    33:47    34:04   35:27   37:21   40:07   41:08                                                            
                                                   2:06     3:30     0:17    1:23    1:54    2:46    1:01                                                            
    36         Gombkötő Péter dr.        41:09     3:38     5:53     8:20    9:45   10:32   -----   17:32    18:38   19:33    22:15   23:02    24:55   25:39   26:50 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              3:38     2:15     2:27    1:25    0:47            7:00     1:06    0:55     2:42    0:47     1:53    0:44    1:11 
                                                  28:48    32:22    32:48   34:40   35:51   39:16   41:09                                                            
                                                   1:58     3:34     0:26    1:52    1:11    3:25    1:53                                                            
    37         Orbán János               42:27     2:17     4:44     8:00    9:39   10:21   -----   18:23    19:23   20:40    23:28   24:20    26:07   26:55   28:20 
               RTF Rendőrtiszti Főisk              2:17     2:27     3:16    1:39    0:42            8:02     1:00    1:17     2:48    0:52     1:47    0:48    1:25 
                                                  31:01    34:27    34:52   36:26   38:33   39:49   42:27                                                            
                                                   2:41     3:26     0:25    1:34    2:07    1:16    2:38                                                            
    38         Muszély György            43:31     1:53     5:30     9:03   10:43   11:36   15:24   19:07    20:19   21:35    24:18   25:10    27:23   28:09   29:28 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi              1:53     3:37     3:33    1:40    0:53    3:48    3:43     1:12    1:16     2:43    0:52     2:13    0:46    1:19 
                                                  31:45    35:02    35:32   37:25   39:02   41:10   43:31                                                            
                                                   2:17     3:17     0:30    1:53    1:37    2:08    2:21                                                            
    39         Gyalog László             43:46     1:50     5:00     9:42   11:06   11:55   15:41   19:17    20:31   21:31    23:59   24:48    26:46   27:42   29:11 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:50     3:10     4:42    1:24    0:49    3:46    3:36     1:14    1:00     2:28    0:49     1:58    0:56    1:29 
                                                  31:29    35:31    35:50   37:23   38:34   41:43   43:46                                                            
                                                   2:18     4:02     0:19    1:33    1:11    3:09    2:03                                                            
    40         Pap László                44:56     5:07     8:54    15:15   16:41   17:27   20:40   23:17    24:13   25:09    27:28   28:16    29:57   30:41   31:52 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              5:07     3:47     6:21    1:26    0:46    3:13    2:37     0:56    0:56     2:19    0:48     1:41    0:44    1:11 
                                                  33:35    38:07    38:32   40:20   41:25   43:38   44:56            14:08    36:33                                  
                                                   1:43     4:32     0:25    1:48    1:05    2:13    1:18             *142     *142                                  
    41         Nagy Albert               45:00     1:54     3:28     8:01    9:41   10:24   -----   17:09    18:46   19:57    22:15   23:05    25:10   26:19   27:28 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:54     1:34     4:33    1:40    0:43            6:45     1:37    1:11     2:18    0:50     2:05    1:09    1:09 
                                                  29:44    33:39    34:05   35:44   41:08   43:18   45:00                                                            
                                                   2:16     3:55     0:26    1:39    5:24    2:10    1:42                                                            
    41         Bogdány Miklós            45:00     2:20     4:16     9:47   11:33   12:06   -----   19:45    20:45   22:02    24:49   25:33    27:12   27:58   29:12 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              2:20     1:56     5:31    1:46    0:33            7:39     1:00    1:17     2:47    0:44     1:39    0:46    1:14 
                                                  32:22    36:01    36:34   38:32   40:38   42:36   45:00                                                            
                                                   3:10     3:39     0:33    1:58    2:06    1:58    2:24                                                            
    43         Illés József              47:03     2:09     4:48     8:16    9:39   10:28   14:41   17:56    20:02   21:19    24:17   25:10    27:25   28:23   31:05 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli               2:09     2:39     3:28    1:23    0:49    4:13    3:15     2:06    1:17     2:58    0:53     2:15    0:58    2:42 
                                                  34:00    38:07    38:46   40:40   41:54   45:10   47:03                                                            
                                                   2:55     4:07     0:39    1:54    1:14    3:16    1:53                                                            
    44         Rajkó Dávid               47:30     1:48     3:56     8:30    9:46   10:35   18:44   21:05    22:48   24:19    27:58   29:00    30:45   31:58   34:43 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T              1:48     2:08     4:34    1:16    0:49    8:09    2:21     1:43    1:31     3:39    1:02     1:45    1:13    2:45 
                                                  36:46    40:06    40:41   42:42   44:41   45:34   47:30                                                            
                                                   2:03     3:20     0:35    2:01    1:59    0:53    1:56                                                            
    45         Vida István               47:38     1:37     7:58    10:55   12:31   13:31   17:30   21:33    22:30   23:12    26:03   26:44    29:20   30:06   31:01 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                 1:37     6:21     2:57    1:36    1:00    3:59    4:03     0:57    0:42     2:51    0:41     2:36    0:46    0:55 
                                                  33:22    38:01    38:22   41:04   43:32   45:54   47:38             3:30    37:10                                  
                                                   2:21     4:39     0:21    2:42    2:28    2:22    1:44             *127     *142                                  
    46         Arató Csongor             49:55     2:12     5:07     8:31   10:28   11:21   17:05   20:16    21:50   23:03    26:17   27:24    29:49   30:55   32:37 
               POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs              2:12     2:55     3:24    1:57    0:53    5:44    3:11     1:34    1:13     3:14    1:07     2:25    1:06    1:42 
                                                  35:17    39:54    40:38   43:11   44:25   48:06   49:55                                                            
                                                   2:40     4:37     0:44    2:33    1:14    3:41    1:49                                                            
    47         Ormay György              53:13     3:11     6:24    10:49   12:13   12:59   16:51   19:47    24:20   25:22    27:40   28:32    30:52   31:49   33:35 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt              3:11     3:13     4:25    1:24    0:46    3:52    2:56     4:33    1:02     2:18    0:52     2:20    0:57    1:46 
                                                  36:31    39:47    40:15   43:44   44:46   50:54   53:13                                                            
                                                   2:56     3:16     0:28    3:29    1:02    6:08    2:19                                                            
    48         Nagy Gábor                54:09     1:23     6:11     9:21   11:00   12:01   -----   23:48    25:13   26:27    29:38   30:42    33:18   34:10   37:29 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:23     4:48     3:10    1:39    1:01           11:47     1:25    1:14     3:11    1:04     2:36    0:52    3:19 
                                                  39:44    45:08    45:57   48:20   49:44   51:52   54:09                                                            
                                                   2:15     5:24     0:49    2:23    1:24    2:08    2:17                                                            
    49         Horváth Imre            1:00:14     1:49    11:25    15:41   17:34   18:39   24:23   28:21    30:13   31:39    35:18   36:20    39:24   40:32   42:01 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-              1:49     9:36     4:16    1:53    1:05    5:44    3:58     1:52    1:26     3:39    1:02     3:04    1:08    1:29 
                                                  45:45    50:25    51:01   53:40   55:07   58:05 1:00:14                                                            
                                                   3:44     4:40     0:36    2:39    1:27    2:58    2:09                                                            
    50         Farkas Sándor           1:05:41     2:31     7:47    11:37   13:11   14:21   19:26   23:19    29:00   30:17    33:53   34:55    37:37   38:45   40:50 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-              2:31     5:16     3:50    1:34    1:10    5:05    3:53     5:41    1:17     3:36    1:02     2:42    1:08    2:05 
                                                  43:14    49:32    49:56   52:57   54:31 1:03:02 1:05:41                                                            
                                                   2:24     6:18     0:24    3:01    1:34    8:31    2:39                                                            

               Katulin Tibor              hiba     2:22     3:58     7:08    8:46   10:31   17:55   21:10    23:05   24:00    26:38   27:19    -----   30:36   32:12 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport é              2:22     1:36     3:10    1:38    1:45    7:24    3:15     1:55    0:55     2:38    0:41             3:17    1:36 
                                                  34:14    39:31    39:52   44:08   46:08   51:11   52:43            38:18                                           
                                                   2:02     5:17     0:21    4:16    2:00    5:03    1:32             *142                                           
               Lengyel Ádám               hiba     1:08     2:14     4:02    4:52    5:25    7:59    9:33    10:23   11:06    12:30   12:59    14:09   14:37   ----- 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus S              1:08     1:06     1:48    0:50    0:33    2:34    1:34     0:50    0:43     1:24    0:29     1:10    0:28         
                                                  16:22    18:26    18:47   20:15   20:58   21:45   22:58                                                            
                                                   1:45     2:04     0:21    1:28    0:43    0:47    1:13                                                            
    Vk         Gyimesi Zoltán 2X         24:00     1:16     2:43     4:37    5:42    6:14    8:55   10:46    11:31   12:04    13:49   14:19    15:34   16:02   16:48 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö              1:16     1:27     1:54    1:05    0:32    2:41    1:51     0:45    0:33     1:45    0:30     1:15    0:28    0:46 
                                                  18:11    20:18    20:35   21:36   22:18   23:00   24:00                                                            
                                                   1:23     2:07     0:17    1:01    0:42    0:42    1:00