Hegylakó Kupa - 2013. október 9.Cs 2013.10.10. 21:19
Eredmények Versenynap 3készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                                Idő 



Nők  (12)               3.3 km  62 m   22 ep        

    1        Zsebeházy Eszter             80 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület       27:51 
    2        Sárközy Zsófia               99 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      28:42 
    3        Dékány Szilvia               89 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub        31:04 
    4        Hajnal Dorottya              00 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     31:13 
    5        Jenővári Gabriella           57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy     32:18 
    6        Völgyesi Melody              97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     32:43 
    7        Biró Fruzsina                74 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     39:56 
    8        Szebeliné Toldi Éva          69 SSC Siketek Sport Club            41:07 
    9        Sándor Tímea                    EK Egyesületen kívüli             45:19 
   10        Hajas Csilla                 64 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     48:07 
   11        Fischer Mária                52 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet   1:10:09 
   12        Kecskés Beatrix                 EK Egyesületen kívüli           1:18:49 



Férfiak  (51)           3.3 km  62 m   22 ep        

    1        Lengyel Ádám                 96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     23:21 
    2        Peregi Dániel                97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     23:57 
    3        Magyar Tamás                 98 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szöve     25:07 
    4        Bozsó Norbert                76 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai     25:59 
    5        Gurály Attila                98 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szöve     26:19 
    6        Jenes Soma                   95 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      26:20 
    7        Józsa Balázs Gábor dr.       76 RTF Szent György Sportegyesül     26:54 
    8        Kovács Róbert                99 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szöve     27:07 
    9        Gergely Csaba                74 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör          27:48 
   10        Hegedüs Márton               80 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     28:22 
   11        Kövesdi Ádám                 82 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet     28:40 
   12        Illés Péter                  83 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye     28:42 
   13        Szebeli István               68 SSC Siketek Sport Club            28:54 
   14        Vidor Gergely                99 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     29:16 
   15        Vörös Dániel                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     29:29 
   16        Gyurina Szabolcs             77 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör        29:41 
   17        Kertész Gábor                   HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport     31:08 
   18        Hegedüs Ábel                 55 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     31:17 
   19        Vastag Gábor                 69 BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi B     32:16 
   20        Péley Dániel                 85 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör        32:43 
   21        Spohn Márton                    EK Egyesületen kívüli             33:00 
   22        Zacher Márton                98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     34:00 
   23        Jakab Levente                   HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport     34:07 
   24        Zempléni András dr.          60 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista      34:13 
   25        Dankó István                 69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet     34:14 
   26        Kaján László                 51 FMT FŐMTERV SK                    34:41 
   27        Lukovszki Viktor                EK Egyesületen kívüli             35:17 
   28        Hegedüs András               50 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     36:01 
   29        Gincsai József               60 KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Termé     36:39 
   30        Urbán András                 60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     36:59 
   31        Hegedűs Béla                 60 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület       37:28 
   32        Hortobágyi Ákos              98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     37:48 
   33        Orbán János                  56 RTF Szent György Sportegyesül     38:39 
   34        Ricsovics András                BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     38:43 
   35        Sivó Bence                      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     38:48 
   36        Marosffy Bálint              98 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      41:14 
   37        Gombkötő Péter dr.           44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet     41:28 
   38        László Benedek               00 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      42:50 
   39        Jakab Márton                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     43:57 
   40        Buzás Benedek                01 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     46:30 
   41        Szabó Gábor                  50 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület       47:11 
   42        Jelinek István               43 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        49:07 
   43        Szabó Zsuzsanna              54 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület       54:17 
   44        Kálnási Zsolt                   GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub        55:10 
   45        Hódossy Béla                 37 TSC Tungsram Sport Club         1:04:27 
   46        Hajdu István                 45 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és   1:18:16 
   47        Dudás István                 32 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club     1:19:15 

             Hidvégi Attila               55 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület         hiba 
             Molnár Gábor                 50 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F      hiba 
             Bugár József                 53 BĂ–F Budai Ősforrás Sport Clu      hiba 
   Vk        Kisvölcsey Ákos              72 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      21:43