Hegylakó Kupa - 2013. október 9.Cs 2013.10.10. 21:30
Részidős eredmények Versenynap 1készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



Nők  (7)                             1.7 km  18 m   12 ep                           
                                                      1(35)    2(32)    3(33)   4(40)   5(37)   6(38)    7(43)    8(42)   9(44)   10(36)  11(39)   12(41)       C         

     1         Sándor Tímea                  16:27     0:44     3:07     4:07    5:30    7:21    7:48     8:37    10:09   10:51    12:10   14:02    15:30   16:27         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   0:44     2:23     1:00    1:23    1:51    0:27     0:49     1:32    0:42     1:19    1:52     1:28    0:57         
     2         Szebeli Melinda               19:46    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   19:46         
               SSC Siketek Sport Club                                                                                                                       19:46         
     3         Zarnóczay Klára               20:30     1:16     5:42     6:40    8:11   10:45   11:29    12:14    14:02   14:41    16:22   18:07    19:32   20:30         
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sport                1:16     4:26     0:58    1:31    2:34    0:44     0:45     1:48    0:39     1:41    1:45     1:25    0:58         
     4         Gyalogné Dobróka Anett        21:21     0:58     4:49     5:49    7:55   10:07   10:45    11:35    13:43   14:29    16:30   18:42    20:08   21:21         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:58     3:51     1:00    2:06    2:12    0:38     0:50     2:08    0:46     2:01    2:12     1:26    1:13         
     5         Gyurján Eliza                 23:03     1:31     4:23     5:46    8:06   10:45   11:16    12:05    14:21   15:16    16:36   19:10    21:00   23:03         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   1:31     2:52     1:23    2:20    2:39    0:31     0:49     2:16    0:55     1:20    2:34     1:50    2:03         
     6         Illés család                  35:27     1:37     8:11    11:16   13:50   18:29   19:12    20:29    23:53   25:08    27:15   31:15    33:43   35:27         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   1:37     6:34     3:05    2:34    4:39    0:43     1:17     3:24    1:15     2:07    4:00     2:28    1:44         

               Szölgyémy Júlia                hiba     2:12    -----    -----   -----   15:36   16:27    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   33:05         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:12                             13:24    0:51                                                       16:38         
                                                      10:27    14:39                                                                                                      
                                                        *39      *44                                                                                                      



Férfiak  (11)                        1.7 km  18 m   12 ep                           
                                                      1(35)    2(32)    3(33)   4(40)   5(37)   6(38)    7(43)    8(42)   9(44)   10(36)  11(39)   12(41)       C         

     1         Kövesdi Ádám                  11:01     0:43     2:20     2:46    3:50    5:05    5:20     5:53     6:53    7:22     8:11    9:26    10:18   11:01         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                0:43     1:37     0:26    1:04    1:15    0:15     0:33     1:00    0:29     0:49    1:15     0:52    0:43         
     2         Hegedüs Márton                11:57     0:58     2:43     3:12    4:24    5:43    6:03     6:38     7:44    8:18     9:03   10:19    11:10   11:57         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                0:58     1:45     0:29    1:12    1:19    0:20     0:35     1:06    0:34     0:45    1:16     0:51    0:47         
     3         Szebeli István                11:58     0:44     2:20     2:51    4:03    5:18    5:35     6:10     7:19    7:52     8:54   10:14    11:15   11:58         
               SSC Siketek Sport Club                  0:44     1:36     0:31    1:12    1:15    0:17     0:35     1:09    0:33     1:02    1:20     1:01    0:43         
     4         Vastag Gábor                  12:36     0:35     2:21     3:01    4:14    5:34    5:52     6:31     7:41    8:31     9:30   10:53    11:56   12:36         
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                0:35     1:46     0:40    1:13    1:20    0:18     0:39     1:10    0:50     0:59    1:23     1:03    0:40         
     5         Telek Tibor                   17:56     1:55     4:35     5:36    7:29    9:21    9:43    10:29    11:58   12:56    13:59   15:37    16:42   17:56         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:55     2:40     1:01    1:53    1:52    0:22     0:46     1:29    0:58     1:03    1:38     1:05    1:14         
     6         Hegedüs Ábel                  18:21     0:42     3:23     4:07    5:45    7:45    8:17     9:20    11:28   12:09    13:40   15:49    17:23   18:21         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                0:42     2:41     0:44    1:38    2:00    0:32     1:03     2:08    0:41     1:31    2:09     1:34    0:58         
     7         Hegedüs-Virág Zsófia          19:35     1:03     4:26     5:52    7:40    9:39   10:04    10:50    12:53   13:38    15:04   17:04    18:28   19:35         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:03     3:23     1:26    1:48    1:59    0:25     0:46     2:03    0:45     1:26    2:00     1:24    1:07         
     8         Lohász Márton                 21:30     1:42     4:35     5:38    7:20    9:40   10:09    11:06    13:24   14:33    16:26   18:51    20:30   21:30         
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 1:42     2:53     1:03    1:42    2:20    0:29     0:57     2:18    1:09     1:53    2:25     1:39    1:00         
     9         Tóth Gábor                    23:09     1:31     4:22     5:45    8:11   10:51   11:21    12:13    14:27   15:21    16:46   19:15    21:06   23:09         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   1:31     2:51     1:23    2:26    2:40    0:30     0:52     2:14    0:54     1:25    2:29     1:51    2:03         
    10         Nagy Albert                   26:29     2:22     5:53     7:34    9:22   12:01   12:32    13:33    15:45   17:00    20:05   23:04    25:17   26:29         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:22     3:31     1:41    1:48    2:39    0:31     1:01     2:12    1:15     3:05    2:59     2:13    1:12         
    11         Fábics Ferenc                 47:18     2:14     9:36    12:48   16:59   22:01   23:11    25:20    30:05   32:01    35:48   40:48    43:57   47:18         
               PSE Postás Sport Egyesül                2:14     7:22     3:12    4:11    5:02    1:10     2:09     4:45    1:56     3:47    5:00     3:09    3:21