Hegylakó Kupa - 2013. október 9.Cs 2013.10.10. 21:15
Eredmények Versenynap 2készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                                Idő 



Nők  (15)               2.3 km  36 m   16 ep        

    1        Sárközy Zsófia               99 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      18:26 
    2        Hajnal Dorottya              00 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     19:39 
    3        Károlyi Hanga                92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     21:45 
    4        Krasznai Orsolya             64 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     27:33 
    5        Sándor Tímea                    EK Egyesületen kívüli             28:10 
    6        Zarnóczay Klára              60 HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyes     28:35 
    7        Hegedüs Ágnes                49 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     30:40 
    8        Molnár Jeannette             67 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     38:55 
    9        Burian Hanna                    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      39:54 
   10        Zempléni Lilla               03 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      42:19 
   11        Czakó Boglárka               03 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      42:22 
   12        Novotni Tiborné              52 BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi B     43:54 
   13        Benga Andrásné               52 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK         46:28 
   14        Rajnai Laura                    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó    1:02:36 

             Szebeli Melinda                 SSC Siketek Sport Club             hiba 



Férfiak  (14)           2.3 km  36 m   16 ep        

    1        Vastag Gábor                 69 BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi B     20:44 
    2        Illés Péter                  83 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye     21:28 
    3        Klement Kelén                03 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     24:28 
    4        Kaján László                 51 FMT FŐMTERV SK                    24:56 
    5        Spohn Márton                    EK Egyesületen kívüli             25:16 
    6        Gadó György                  60 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club       33:15 
    7        Nagy Gábor                   43 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet     38:00 
    8        Kovács Barna Ágost           01 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     40:16 
    9        Hidvégi Attila               55 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        42:22 
   10        Lohász Márton                42 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szöve     48:07 
   11        Vida István                  47 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület       48:49 
   12        Hargitai Miklós              38 TSC Tungsram Sport Club         1:16:10 
   13        Buncsik János                34 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület      1:31:36 

             Telek Tibor                  60 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor      hiba