Hegylakó Kupa - 2013. október 9.Cs 2013.10.10. 21:32
Részidős eredmények Versenynap 2készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



Nők  (15)                            2.3 km  36 m   16 ep                           
                                                      1(33)    2(34)    3(46)   4(40)   5(39)   6(43)    7(35)    8(45)   9(32)   10(39)  11(38)   12(36)  13(44)  14(42) 
                                                     15(41)   16(31)        C                                                                                             

     1         Sárközy Zsófia                18:26     1:44     2:54     3:47    5:37    6:04    6:48     8:03     9:10   10:26    12:02   12:46    13:23   14:27   15:02 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:44     1:10     0:53    1:50    0:27    0:44     1:15     1:07    1:16     1:36    0:44     0:37    1:04    0:35 
                                                      16:30    17:22    18:26                                                                                             
                                                       1:28     0:52     1:04                                                                                             
     2         Hajnal Dorottya               19:39     1:51     3:14     4:15    6:06    6:35    7:19     8:38     9:47   11:14    12:46   13:43    14:23   15:23   15:58 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:51     1:23     1:01    1:51    0:29    0:44     1:19     1:09    1:27     1:32    0:57     0:40    1:00    0:35 
                                                      17:31    18:22    19:39                                                                                             
                                                       1:33     0:51     1:17                                                                                             
     3         Károlyi Hanga                 21:45     2:00     3:28     4:34    6:32    6:59    8:24    10:38    11:45   13:17    14:54   15:49    16:24   17:31   18:07 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:00     1:28     1:06    1:58    0:27    1:25     2:14     1:07    1:32     1:37    0:55     0:35    1:07    0:36 
                                                      19:47    20:45    21:45                                                                                             
                                                       1:40     0:58     1:00                                                                                             
     4         Krasznai Orsolya              27:33     3:07     4:56     6:11    8:37    9:15   10:13    11:56    13:29   15:25    17:25   18:41    19:54   21:20   22:06 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:07     1:49     1:15    2:26    0:38    0:58     1:43     1:33    1:56     2:00    1:16     1:13    1:26    0:46 
                                                      24:10    26:18    27:33                                                                                             
                                                       2:04     2:08     1:15                                                                                             
     5         Sándor Tímea                  28:10     2:24     4:40     5:57    8:32    9:10   10:28    12:11    13:51   16:02    18:02   19:29    20:07   21:36   22:17 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:24     2:16     1:17    2:35    0:38    1:18     1:43     1:40    2:11     2:00    1:27     0:38    1:29    0:41 
                                                      24:41    26:38    28:10                                                                                             
                                                       2:24     1:57     1:32                                                                                             
     6         Zarnóczay Klára               28:35     4:01     5:48     7:24    9:51   10:38   11:33    13:15    14:38   17:07    19:14   20:18    21:03   22:35   23:26 
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sport                4:01     1:47     1:36    2:27    0:47    0:55     1:42     1:23    2:29     2:07    1:04     0:45    1:32    0:51 
                                                      25:50    27:07    28:35                                                                                             
                                                       2:24     1:17     1:28                                                                                             
     7         Hegedüs Ágnes                 30:40     3:27     4:58     6:13    8:49    9:34   10:35    13:20    14:46   16:38    19:52   21:04    22:36   24:16   24:58 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:27     1:31     1:15    2:36    0:45    1:01     2:45     1:26    1:52     3:14    1:12     1:32    1:40    0:42 
                                                      26:57    28:46    30:40                                                                                             
                                                       1:59     1:49     1:54                                                                                             
     8         Molnár Jeannette              38:55     2:59     5:23     7:00   10:10   10:56   12:09    13:54    21:38   26:06    28:11   29:17    30:48   32:21   33:12 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:59     2:24     1:37    3:10    0:46    1:13     1:45     7:44    4:28     2:05    1:06     1:31    1:33    0:51 
                                                      35:42    37:09    38:55                                                                                             
                                                       2:30     1:27     1:46                                                                                             
     9         Burian Hanna                  39:54     4:40     6:47     8:40   11:06   12:00   13:29    16:48    20:19   23:23    26:05   27:28    29:10   31:02   32:45 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:40     2:07     1:53    2:26    0:54    1:29     3:19     3:31    3:04     2:42    1:23     1:42    1:52    1:43 
                                                      35:38    38:26    39:54                                                                                             
                                                       2:53     2:48     1:28                                                                                             
    10         Zempléni Lilla                42:19     3:21    17:13    18:13   20:29   21:07   22:32    25:34    27:12   29:14    31:07   32:08    33:29   35:17   35:57 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:21    13:52     1:00    2:16    0:38    1:25     3:02     1:38    2:02     1:53    1:01     1:21    1:48    0:40 
                                                      37:53    40:30    42:19                                                                                             
                                                       1:56     2:37     1:49                                                                                             
    11         Czakó Boglárka                42:22     4:12     6:03    13:15   15:38   16:23   22:04    24:34    26:20   29:18    31:47   33:37    34:22   36:06   36:45 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:12     1:51     7:12    2:23    0:45    5:41     2:30     1:46    2:58     2:29    1:50     0:45    1:44    0:39 
                                                      39:57    41:18    42:22                                                                                             
                                                       3:12     1:21     1:04                                                                                             
    12         Novotni Tiborné               43:54     4:12    12:36    14:01   16:47   17:45   18:59    21:23    26:39   28:57    31:51   33:46    35:23   37:21   38:22 
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                4:12     8:24     1:25    2:46    0:58    1:14     2:24     5:16    2:18     2:54    1:55     1:37    1:58    1:01 
                                                      40:47    42:11    43:54                                                                                             
                                                       2:25     1:24     1:43                                                                                             
    13         Benga Andrásné                46:28     3:26     5:26     7:09   10:07   13:33   14:26    17:06    30:03   32:07    34:49   36:12    37:27   39:10   40:05 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                3:26     2:00     1:43    2:58    3:26    0:53     2:40    12:57    2:04     2:42    1:23     1:15    1:43    0:55 
                                                      42:53    45:02    46:28                                                                                             
                                                       2:48     2:09     1:26                                                                                             
    14         Rajnai Laura                1:02:36     3:27     6:09    19:17   22:09   23:44   25:46    30:33    33:03   46:54    51:11   52:51    54:56   56:32   57:39 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:27     2:42    13:08    2:52    1:35    2:02     4:47     2:30   13:51     4:17    1:40     2:05    1:36    1:07 
                                                      59:43  1:01:08  1:02:36                                                                                             
                                                       2:04     1:25     1:28                                                                                             

               Szebeli Melinda                hiba     3:31    -----    -----    5:13   17:27   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SSC Siketek Sport Club                  3:31                      1:42   12:14                                                                             
                                                      18:41    -----    19:46            0:38    2:41     7:20     7:46    8:36    10:30   11:16    12:32                 
                                                       1:14              1:05             *35     *32      *37      *38     *43      *42     *44      *36                 



Férfiak  (14)                        2.3 km  36 m   16 ep                           
                                                      1(33)    2(34)    3(46)   4(40)   5(39)   6(43)    7(35)    8(45)   9(32)   10(39)  11(38)   12(36)  13(44)  14(42) 
                                                     15(41)   16(31)        C                                                                                             

     1         Vastag Gábor                  20:44     1:49     3:18     4:19    6:36    7:13    8:05     9:26    10:52   12:47    14:32   15:17    15:53   16:54   17:28 
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                1:49     1:29     1:01    2:17    0:37    0:52     1:21     1:26    1:55     1:45    0:45     0:36    1:01    0:34 
                                                      19:01    19:56    20:44                                                                                             
                                                       1:33     0:55     0:48                                                                                             
     2         Illés Péter                   21:28     2:09     3:33     4:33    6:35    7:03    7:48     9:15    10:27   12:06    13:48   14:55    15:30   16:33   17:11 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                2:09     1:24     1:00    2:02    0:28    0:45     1:27     1:12    1:39     1:42    1:07     0:35    1:03    0:38 
                                                      18:47    20:24    21:28                                                                                             
                                                       1:36     1:37     1:04                                                                                             
     3         Klement Kelén                 24:28     2:26     3:38     4:41    6:57    7:44    8:52    10:21    11:41   13:54    15:44   17:05    17:51   19:09   19:51 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:26     1:12     1:03    2:16    0:47    1:08     1:29     1:20    2:13     1:50    1:21     0:46    1:18    0:42 
                                                      22:22    23:28    24:28                                                                                             
                                                       2:31     1:06     1:00                                                                                             
     4         Kaján László                  24:56     2:22     3:56     4:56    7:27    7:59    8:52    11:41    12:53   14:37    16:34   18:04    18:52   20:25   21:08 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          2:22     1:34     1:00    2:31    0:32    0:53     2:49     1:12    1:44     1:57    1:30     0:48    1:33    0:43 
                                                      22:54    24:02    24:56                                                                                             
                                                       1:46     1:08     0:54                                                                                             
     5         Spohn Márton                  25:16     2:08     3:54     5:07    7:36    8:13    9:16    10:53    12:25   14:29    16:42   17:39    18:33   19:46   20:32 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:08     1:46     1:13    2:29    0:37    1:03     1:37     1:32    2:04     2:13    0:57     0:54    1:13    0:46 
                                                      22:23    23:40    25:16                                                                                             
                                                       1:51     1:17     1:36                                                                                             
     6         Gadó György                   33:15     3:52     5:54     7:30   10:31   11:15   12:34    14:33    16:27   19:37    22:22   23:58    24:51   26:37   27:40 
               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C                3:52     2:02     1:36    3:01    0:44    1:19     1:59     1:54    3:10     2:45    1:36     0:53    1:46    1:03 
                                                      30:19    31:46    33:15                                                                                             
                                                       2:39     1:27     1:29                                                                                             
     7         Nagy Gábor                    38:00     2:36     5:11     6:43    9:48   10:30   11:46    13:55    19:09   22:03    24:19   27:22    28:37   30:48   32:10 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:36     2:35     1:32    3:05    0:42    1:16     2:09     5:14    2:54     2:16    3:03     1:15    2:11    1:22 
                                                      34:51    36:23    38:00                                                                                             
                                                       2:41     1:32     1:37                                                                                             
     8         Kovács Barna Ágost            40:16     3:03     7:07     8:24   10:39   11:26   14:09    17:14    21:54   24:35    28:50   31:00    32:32   34:26   35:15 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:03     4:04     1:17    2:15    0:47    2:43     3:05     4:40    2:41     4:15    2:10     1:32    1:54    0:49 
                                                      37:16    38:51    40:16                                                                                             
                                                       2:01     1:35     1:25                                                                                             
     9         Hidvégi Attila                42:22    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               PSE Postás Sport Egyesül                                                                                                                                   
                                                      -----    -----    42:22                                                                                             
                                                                        42:22                                                                                             
    10         Lohász Márton                 48:07     3:37     6:17    22:30   25:36   26:36   27:54    30:03    31:58   34:34    37:40   39:05    39:54   41:49   42:54 
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 3:37     2:40    16:13    3:06    1:00    1:18     2:09     1:55    2:36     3:06    1:25     0:49    1:55    1:05 
                                                      45:25    46:49    48:07                                                                                             
                                                       2:31     1:24     1:18                                                                                             
    11         Vida István                   48:49     2:47    21:35    22:52   28:40   29:25   30:30    32:33    34:02   36:37    38:48   40:09    41:39   43:07   44:06 
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                2:47    18:48     1:17    5:48    0:45    1:05     2:03     1:29    2:35     2:11    1:21     1:30    1:28    0:59 
                                                      46:16    47:43    48:49            8:41                                                                             
                                                       2:10     1:27     1:06             *52                                                                             
    12         Hargitai Miklós             1:16:10     8:54    30:04    31:45   35:46   37:12   39:10    43:21    46:07   49:50    57:26 1:00:22  1:02:41 1:05:32 1:07:22 
               TSC Tungsram Sport Club                 8:54    21:10     1:41    4:01    1:26    1:58     4:11     2:46    3:43     7:36    2:56     2:19    2:51    1:50 
                                                    1:11:08  1:13:12  1:16:10           28:37                                                                             
                                                       3:46     2:04     2:58             *46                                                                             
    13         Buncsik János               1:31:36    10:52    14:26    19:37   26:03   27:41   30:40    40:12    43:48   49:33    57:07 1:07:00  1:08:38 1:19:20 1:21:10 
               PSE Postás Sport Egyesül               10:52     3:34     5:11    6:26    1:38    2:59     9:32     3:36    5:45     7:34    9:53     1:38   10:42    1:50 
                                                    1:26:03  1:28:44  1:31:36                                                                                             
                                                       4:53     2:41     2:52                                                                                             

               Telek Tibor                    hiba     2:45     4:16     8:02   10:23   14:05   15:57    19:29    30:11   32:21    34:26   35:22    37:04   -----   39:50 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:45     1:31     3:46    2:21    3:42    1:52     3:32    10:42    2:10     2:05    0:56     1:42            2:46 
                                                      41:56    43:25    44:31           38:51                                                                             
                                                       2:06     1:29     1:06             *37